Stevy's Run * 5K & 10K
July 7, 2012 * First United Methodist Church * Tishomingo, OK
141 Timed finishers (111 - 5K, 30 - 10K)
Sunny, Low 90's°, Calm
Timing by Tatur Racing
5K FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 08
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 09 - 12
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Payton Row 11 Tishomingo OK 28:49 248
2 Bailee Barnes 12 Tishomingo OK 37:57 238
3 Peyton Smith 11 Tishomingo OK 45:39 365
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Abbie Winchester 13 Marietta OK 23:06 321
2 Celia Caro 15 Springer OK 23:12 368
3 Daria Gilbert 13 Tishomingo OK 27:47 204
4 Ashton Christie 13 Tishomingo OK 27:48 329
5 Tea Elliott-Fox 15 Tishomingo OK 27:48 330
6 Alexis Row 15 Tishomingo OK 29:10 249
7 Sierra Love 14 Tishomingo OK 30:41 334
8 Brittany Gilbert 14 Tishomingo OK 33:52 203
9 Maggie Peercy 14 Tishomingo OK 37:57 231
10 Amity Johnson 13 Fittstown OK 43:00 228
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Abbey Kate Canaday 18 Tishomingo OK 29:30 290
2 Mariah Gunter 17 Milburn OK 29:30 345
3 Jaysa Northcutt 16 Tishomingo OK 29:31 340
4 Tiffany Adkison 17 Tishomingo OK 29:31 380
5 Kelsey Davis 16 Tishomingo OK 35:40 245
6 Taylor Parks 18 Tishomingo OK 37:26 367
7 Laina Marshall 16 Tishomingo OK 44:39 233
8 Marlee Erwin 18 Durant OK 50:20 317
9 Catherine Trammell 16 Tishomingo OK 57:30 307
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Shayla Rose 20 Tishomingo OK 27:50 316
2 Katie Fisher 21 Idabel OK 31:56 243
3 Tori Cellum 23 Tishomingo OK 32:49 335
4 Kylie Forster 22 Mill Creek OK 37:02 370
5 Randi Eckman 22 Tishomingo OK 38:36 273
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Jenilee Hitchcock 28 Durant OK 28:17 333
2 Ashley Hudson 28 Mead OK 28:23 320
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Jennifer Poulin 33 Sulphur OK 23:36 306
2 Stephanie Taliaferro 33 Ardmore OK 26:01 324
3 Michelle Little 33 Tishomingo OK 26:08 332
4 Nicole Erwin 33 Madill OK 30:39 381
5 Kelli Ostman 34 Durant OK 30:41 350
6 Rae White 30 Lone Grove OK 31:01 347
7 Christina Drinkard 30 Tishomingo OK 34:48 328
8 Ambrie Johnson 33 Fittstown OK 43:12 227
9 Amy Gantt 30 Tishomingo OK 45:38 305
10 Lindsay McCarter 31 Ravia OK 48:19 362
11 Traci Davis 30 Tishomingo OK 51:22 244
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Jenni Moen 37 Milo OK 22:55 355
2 Mary Kate Wilson 36 Ardmore OK 26:51 240
3 Jennifer Self 36 Madill OK 29:12 302
4 Kellie Row 38 Tishomingo OK 29:13 247
5 Veronica Speer 36 Atoka OK 31:06 354
6 Jessa Davidson 36 Tishomingo OK 39:47 234
7 Melissa Wood 37 Wapanucka OK 39:51 358
8 Misty Hobbs 35 Kenefic OK 46:11 287
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Alisa Dorman 43 Durant OK 28:41 383
2 Michelle Bray 42 Madill OK 29:32 308
3 Amy Wingfield 42 Durant OK 30:22 325
4 Teri McDaniel 41 Madill OK 30:30 303
5 Nikki Callison 42 Fitzhugh OK 31:00 372
6 Christie Yow 42 Madill OK 31:10 319
7 Tina Vaughn 42 Tishomingo OK 36:18 285
8 Iva Casteel 42 Tishomingo OK 40:11 208
9 Rhonda Wood 40 Tishomingo OK 48:19 364
10 Alberta Gunter 40 Milburn OK 49:09 343
11 Tena Trammell 42 Tishomingo OK 57:29 296
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Lisa Talley 49 Atoka OK 24:37 342
2 Kim Canaday 46 Tishomingo OK 26:54 292
3 Gayle Avery 46 Madill OK 30:30 278
4 Pamela Caro 47 Springer OK 31:27 369
5 Carrie Costiloe 47 Wapanucka OK 35:45 357
6 Sarena Kauk 48 Leedey OK 36:54 201
7 Christie Byars 49 Ravia OK 39:02 304
8 Arlene Crumb 46 Sulphur OK 41:12 297
9 Donna Franklin 49 Atoka OK 45:20 353
10 Liz Elliott 49 Tishomingo OK 47:56 331
11 Fran Steinbrook 49 Mill Creek OK 58:39 363
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Monien Stolfa 50 Ardmore OK 34:19 349
2 Robin Coppedge 51 Tishomingo OK 37:32 254
3 Amy Scott 53 Ada OK 43:08 220
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Dana Forster 56 Mill Creek OK 42:37 225
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Wanda Tidwell 62 Caddo OK 33:18 351
2 Peggy Krebbs 62 Ada OK 43:08 222
3 Joan Weems 64 Tishomingo OK 48:54 366
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Name Age City St Finish Bib#
===== ======================== === ============= === ======= =====
1 Stacy Power 99 Tishomingo OK 42:38 360