Nashville Kids Triathlon - Junior Age Groups Results

                                                       Nashville Kids Triathlon
                                                 Juniors Triathlon
                                                      6/3/2012


                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   290 Will Stacey           10   10    2:19    0:50    1   10:47    0:51    7    3:05   17:50 
    2   366 Rayf Vinson           10    8    2:14    1:04    3   11:37    0:54    2    2:50   18:38 
    3   381 Jackson Watts         10   12    2:22    1:22    2   11:14    0:51    8    3:05   18:52 

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   313 Heidi Martin          10   11    2:23    1:06    1   11:15    0:53    9    3:19   18:54 
    2   220 Jordan Browning        9    2    1:59    0:54    4   12:40    0:46    5    3:04   19:22 
    3   195 Eleanor Israel         9   23    2:39    0:51    2   12:09    0:50   28    3:37   20:03 

                                                MALE 1 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    34 Tucker Ervin           6    1    4:21    2:45    2   16:13    1:17    1    3:58   28:32 
    2    43 Travis Richter         6    5    5:49    2:27    1   15:06    1:04    6    4:36   29:01 
    3    32 Carver Langan          6    6    5:50    1:35    3   16:44    1:16    2    4:01   29:24 
    4    33 Ethan Kimbrough        6    2    4:26    2:15    4   18:58    0:59    3    4:04   30:40 
    5    40 Jayson Moeck           6    3    4:52    1:57    6   19:23    1:18    5    4:26   31:55 
    6    36 Ryan Lee               6    4    5:10    2:21    5   19:17    1:20    7    4:38   32:43 
    7    28 Devan Reilly           6    8    7:27    2:23    7   20:16    1:05    4    4:17   35:27 
    8    42 Luke Waites            6    7    6:45    3:33    8   25:40    2:36    8    5:02   43:34 
    9    35 Brady May              6    9   11:41    3:44    9   43:29    2:55    9    5:29 1:07:16 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    37 Rachel Starmer         6    2    4:44    1:56    1   16:56    0:59    1    4:06   28:38 
    2    29 Macey Clay             6    8    7:16    2:52    2   19:10    1:11    5    4:47   35:14 
    3    41 Cate King              6    6    5:27    3:41    3   20:35    1:06    7    5:16   36:03 
    4    26 Ava Krumwiede          6    4    5:09    4:03    4   21:58    1:29    4    4:43   37:20 
    5    30 Maggie Adams           6    1    4:19    6:23    5   25:08    1:34    3    4:33   41:54 
    6    38 Lucy Cramer            6    7    5:40    3:49    6   27:10    2:03    6    5:00   43:40 
    7    39 Adelyn Kellow          6    3    4:58    3:07    7   29:01    1:47    8    6:16   45:07 
    8    31 Emily Roseborough      6    5    5:10    2:54    8   31:50    1:42    2    4:28   46:02 

                                                MALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    47 Matthew Hughes         7    1    2:55    1:20    1   13:19    0:54    5    3:42   22:07 
    2    63 Trevor Richter         7    7    4:23    1:10    2   13:59    0:58    4    3:37   24:06 
    3    61 Aaron Browning         7    4    3:41    1:20    4   15:35    0:55    2    3:12   24:40 
    4    81 Dj Clark               7   15    5:18    1:10    8   16:46    0:53    1    3:12   27:17 
    5    70 Landon Wells           7   23    5:48    2:43    3   14:14    1:06    3    3:34   27:23 
    6   461 Ayden Kadetz           7    2    3:10    2:16   12   16:57    1:16   18    4:24   28:01 
    7    86 Collin France          7    5    3:59    2:47    9   16:49    0:56    8    3:56   28:25 
    8    66 Max Robinson           7   11    4:48    1:53   10   16:51    1:10    6    3:46   28:26 
    9    50 Hank Weber             7    6    4:08    2:40   11   16:56    1:01   13    4:09   28:53 
   10    64 Gabriel Luepke         7    3    3:20    4:08    6   16:09    1:04   17    4:23   29:02 
   11    57 Camden Reuthe          7   22    5:42    2:40    7   16:20    0:53    7    3:51   29:23 
   12    55 Zachary Cooper         7   21    5:28    1:26   13   17:19    1:07   15    4:13   29:31 
   13    67 Evan Nordman           7    9    4:40    2:23   16   18:03    1:07   11    4:00   30:12 
   14    79 Jack Murray            7    8    4:34    2:41   15   17:28    1:18   20    4:38   30:37 
   15    46 Quinn Lohse            7   14    5:08    2:15   18   18:38    1:27   22    4:43   32:09 
   16    53 River Rockholt         7   13    4:58    2:14   20   19:19    1:13   24    4:57   32:38 
   17    56 Sean Morgan            7   20    5:28    2:47   21   19:31    0:52   16    4:23   32:59 
   18   159 Bodhi Aalgaued         7   26    7:40    4:07    5   15:40    0:54   26    5:24   33:43 
   19   164 Bennett Nichols        7   25    7:27    2:34   17   18:26    1:28   10    3:58   33:51 
   20    65 James Thomas Schmidt   7   12    4:56    4:10   23   20:01    1:05    9    3:57   34:07 
   21    75 Gabriel Lett           7   16    5:23    4:50   19   18:52    1:09   12    4:01   34:13 
   22    83 Lance Franks           7   17    5:24    2:53   24   22:08    1:40   25    5:20   37:23 
   23    84 Nolan O'Brien          7   19    5:27    2:18   25   23:33    1:37   23    4:55   37:48 
   24    62 Wyatt Waelty           7   28    9:42    2:55   22   19:56    1:09   14    4:12   37:52 
   25    52 Ayden Sperber          7   27    8:03    2:04   14   17:21    1:57   28   10:44   40:07 
   26    58 Fisher Lawrence        7   10    4:42    2:03   26   28:27    1:33   19    4:28   41:11 
   27    76 Rogan O'Connor         7   29    9:49    3:28   27   30:53    1:14   21    4:38   50:01 
   28    82 Patrick Dolan          7   18    5:26    4:29   28   39:17    2:01   27    6:01   57:13 
   29    72 Jacob Cull             7   24    5:57    2:20                                           

                                               FEMALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    85 Maya Reilly            7    2    3:06    1:11    1   14:29    0:55    2    3:46   23:25 
    2    71 Simmons Roseborough    7    3    3:26    1:57    3   16:37    1:11    8    4:16   27:26 
    3    77 Gabrielle Boulay       7   10    4:49    2:12    2   16:25    1:07    1    3:13   27:44 
    4    51 Tessa Brown            7    4    3:57    2:00    5   18:43    1:00    6    4:13   29:51 
    5    69 Jasmine Mallery        7   14    5:55    2:21    4   17:17    1:29   14    4:51   31:50 
    6    48 Caroline Meyer         7   12    5:00    2:01    7   20:12    0:59    4    3:57   32:06 
    7    59 Paisley Sweeney        7    6    4:19    1:36   10   21:16    1:07    5    4:04   32:21 
    8   162 Sasha Rubiano          7    9    4:49    2:30    8   20:12    1:12   12    4:37   33:17 
    9    80 Madeline Barnett       7    8    4:43    2:13   12   21:51    1:15   10    4:18   34:17 
   10    78 Abigail Cook           7    1    2:44    2:03   14   24:00    1:22    7    4:14   34:21 
   11    68 Avery Brawders         7   16    7:44    2:06    6   18:54    1:16   13    4:40   34:38 
   12    49 Addison Dismukes       7    7    4:24    3:09    9   20:23    1:27   15    5:22   34:43 
   13    54 Grace Holland          7   11    4:55    2:56   11   21:35    1:12   11    4:34   35:09 
   14    45 Abby Walker            7    5    4:10    3:08   15   24:39    1:19    3    3:55   37:08 
   15    74 Alexis Laduc           7   13    5:52    2:11   16   25:05    1:20    9    4:16   38:44 
   16    73 Hannah Allbert         7   15    6:25    3:08   13   23:21    1:51   16    5:36   40:20 

                                                MALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   158 Baden Brown            8    4    2:53    1:01    1   12:24    0:52    5    3:19   20:27 
    2   111 Casen Calmus           8   10    3:17    1:01    4   14:49    0:44    2    3:06   22:55 
    3    92 Brayden Hunter         8   15    3:41    1:23    7   15:24    0:54    4    3:19   24:38 
    4    89 Miles Butler           8   18    3:42    1:41    5   15:09    0:56    9    3:34   25:00 
    5   140 Cole Wood              8   20    3:53    1:39   16   16:20    1:00    1    2:14   25:03 
    6   127 Davis Bishop           8    1    2:29    2:49    8   15:24    1:11    3    3:17   25:09 
    7   120 Justice Brewer         8   29    4:41    0:53    3   14:38    0:53   30    4:14   25:18 
    8    96 Lucas Heifner          8    8    3:02    1:29   17   16:26    1:09   11    3:37   25:41 
    9   125 Caleb Cain             8    2    2:35    1:21   22   17:11    1:03   19    3:48   25:57 
   10    99 Dillon Elliott         8    3    2:43    2:24   14   16:16    0:59   13    3:41   26:00 
   11   133 Charlie Davis          8   11    3:26    1:41   15   16:19    0:47   20    3:52   26:03 
   12   102 Isaiah Dulin           8   25    4:15    1:34   10   15:46    1:02   22    3:52   26:28 
   13   115 John Wilkerson         8   16    3:41    2:16   11   16:03    0:58   17    3:48   26:44 
   14    97 Cooper Greene          8   35    5:12    2:48    2   14:16    1:01   25    4:00   27:14 
   15   114 Matthew Wilkerson      8   13    3:33    2:11   18   16:32    1:08   23    3:54   27:17 
   16   105 Max Ferguson           8   24    4:12    1:55   19   16:45    1:07   12    3:39   27:35 
   17   136 Joshua Dean            8   17    3:41    2:30   21   17:10    0:59    7    3:25   27:44 
   18   121 Luke Peterson          8   34    5:09    1:51    6   15:23    1:13   32    4:20   27:54 
   19   135 Ian Jordan             8   26    4:17    2:58   12   16:05    1:20    6    3:24   28:01 
   20   131 Jackson Guthrie        8   14    3:38    2:44   24   17:30    1:07    8    3:30   28:26 
   21   108 Jack McDaniel          8    5    2:54    4:26   13   16:12    1:03   24    3:58   28:31 
   22    98 Seaton Reece Hapner    8   30    4:46    3:22    9   15:26    1:08   28    4:03   28:43 
   23   145 John Ostroski          8   21    4:06    2:38   23   17:11    1:00   21    3:52   28:46 
   24   129 Patrick Lee            8   23    4:12    2:20   25   17:38    1:02   18    3:48   28:58 
   25   123 Alex Smiley            8   32    4:51    2:28   20   16:57    1:05   14    3:43   29:02 
   26   107 Owen Reese             8    7    3:01    2:58   29   19:12    1:25   29    4:03   30:37 
   27   117 Davis McKee            8   31    4:50    3:22   26   17:40    1:10   26    4:01   31:01 
   28   142 Gavin Blanchette       8   19    3:43    2:37   32   19:40    1:17   16    3:47   31:02 
   29   152 Austin Jackson         8   12    3:33    2:22   27   18:52    1:44   38    4:56   31:24 
   30    94 Benjamin Lane          8   36    5:50    2:10   30   19:30    1:06   31    4:18   32:52 
   31    88 Joshua Tan             8   33    5:02    2:32   33   19:52    1:15   33    4:21   33:01 
   32   144 Meyer Tinley           8   28    4:31    4:11   28   19:03    1:25   27    4:03   33:11 
   33   156 Aidan Luna             8   27    4:28    3:44   36   21:22    1:50   10    3:36   34:58 
   34   151 Tristan Jenkins        8    9    3:06    1:53   39   25:09    1:30   15    3:44   35:19 
   35   138 Edward Patterson       8   39    6:38    2:46   31   19:40    1:51   36    4:34   35:27 
   36   441 Nicholas Gray          8   22    4:10    2:45   34   20:56    1:22   39    6:16   35:28 
   37   139 Jacob Weber            8    6    3:00    2:44   38   23:53    1:11   37    4:55   35:41 
   38   166 Sahil Patel            8   38    6:34    3:30   35   20:57    2:09   34    4:23   37:31 
   39   101 Brayden Cyphers        8   37    6:01    2:41   37   23:53    1:40   35    4:32   38:45 

                                               FEMALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   119 Parker Mount           8    3    2:44    0:53    1   13:23    0:45    2    3:25   21:09 
    2   150 Sloane Vinson          8    1    2:34    2:06    2   13:27    0:48    1    3:24   22:18 
    3   155 Abby Taylor            8    7    3:12    1:50    5   15:16    0:48    3    3:28   24:33 
    4   160 Sumner Kelley          8   24    4:43    3:28    4   14:19    1:10    5    3:36   27:15 
    5   104 Ellie Berg             8   10    3:19    2:20    7   16:55    1:13   12    4:10   27:55 
    6   141 Julia Halterman        8   14    3:59    5:03    3   13:41    1:09   13    4:15   28:06 
    7   106 Jessica Roberts        8   19    4:30    3:27    6   16:12    2:02    4    3:32   29:40 
    8   124 Reagan Smiley          8   12    3:45    2:01   15   20:03    0:58    6    3:43   30:28 
    9   130 Anya Cotten            8    8    3:14    3:09    8   18:31    1:08   17    4:31   30:30 
   10   137 Austin Coode           8    9    3:18    2:50    9   18:36    1:16   19    4:36   30:33 
   11   100 Morgan Carteaux        8    2    2:40    2:05   21   21:03    0:59    7    3:53   30:39 
   12   147 Zoe Krumwiede          8    4    2:57    2:43   13   19:23    0:52   25    4:58   30:51 
   13    95 Anabelle Dragan        8    6    3:10    2:17   19   20:32    1:03    9    4:04   31:04 
   14   157 Sophia Dyer            8    5    3:05    2:21   18   20:13    1:00   31    5:48   32:26 
   15   128 Anna Switzer           8   17    4:15    2:46   16   20:07    1:16   11    4:10   32:31 
   16   163 Clarke Williamson      8   15    4:02    3:47   12   19:18    1:37   14    4:17   32:58 
   17   132 Kealan Waldron         8   26    4:46    2:29   17   20:12    1:34   10    4:07   33:05 
   18   148 Claire Cordell         8   11    3:42    2:47   22   21:20    1:20   26    5:10   34:18 
   19    90 Jolie Cote             8   13    3:55    2:11   28   22:39    1:07   18    4:31   34:21 
   20   146 Emily Luter            8   28    5:34    3:05   14   19:31    1:26   23    4:50   34:23 
   21   153 Teagan Oakes           8   16    4:10    2:35   23   21:36    1:28   20    4:42   34:29 
   22   143 Avrea Dickens          8   31    6:36    2:58   10   19:01    1:24   21    4:43   34:40 
   23   161 Ansley Cummiskey       8   18    4:22    5:08   11   19:17    1:42   24    4:50   35:17 
   24   134 Olivia Vining          8   27    5:06    3:04   25   22:07    1:06    8    3:59   35:20 
   25   110 Avery Poff             8   23    4:40    3:28   27   22:28    1:23   27    5:12   37:08 
   26   109 Andrina Bridges        8   25    4:44    4:18   26   22:24    1:20   16    4:30   37:14 
   27   103 Nova Potter            8   32    6:59    2:27   24   21:51    1:16   30    5:31   38:02 
   28    93 Ripley Lampka          8   29    5:43    3:50   20   20:43    1:46   33    6:06   38:07 
   29   126 Celia Trotter          8                                                          38:27 
   30    91 Jenna Cote             8   21    4:36    4:55   29   23:24    1:41   15    4:27   39:01 
   31   149 Lillian Durand         8   20    4:36    3:37   31   25:05    1:28   28    5:20   40:03 
   32   154 Victoria Malone        8   22    4:38    2:57   32   25:14    2:00   29    5:23   40:11 
   33    87 Emma Claire Reischma   8   30    5:50    3:42   33   25:49    1:47   22    4:46   41:52 
   34   165 Sadie Nichols          8   33    7:32    2:21   30   24:46    2:11   32    5:50   42:37 

                                                MALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   262 Patrick Lama           9   15    2:57    2:00    1   11:57    0:43    1    2:51   20:26 
    2   273 Caden Kellow           9    5    2:30    1:09    4   12:39    1:01   10    3:14   20:30 
    3   233 Ethan Nordman          9   12    2:45    1:20    6   12:45    0:45    4    2:58   20:32 
    4   253 Rowan Brown            9    2    2:10    1:23    7   12:51    1:10    7    3:11   20:44 
    5   412 Tyler Moore            9   11    2:45    1:32    5   12:39    0:50    6    3:11   20:55 
    6   179 Breck Langan           9   19    3:09    1:41    2   12:03    0:51    9    3:14   20:56 
    7   284 Chance Brawders        9   29    3:34    1:15    3   12:10    0:56   16    3:23   21:16 
    8   224 William Massey         9    1    2:02    2:06    9   13:22    1:10    2    2:53   21:31 
    9   250 Tom Fortner            9    3    2:25    1:22   19   14:19    0:57    8    3:13   22:16 
   10   235 Cole Rexford           9    8    2:34    1:11   17   14:06    0:55   24    3:32   22:17 
   11   237 Nicholas Dang          9   24    3:20    1:40    8   13:10    0:57   22    3:31   22:37 
   12   254 Will Nevil             9   18    3:08    1:24   18   14:10    0:56   17    3:23   23:00 
   13   256 Hunter Lawrence        9    4    2:26    1:21   25   14:57    1:02   12    3:18   23:02 
   14   415 Lance Garcia           9   28    3:33    2:14   10   13:30    1:07    5    3:10   23:31 
   15   207 Gunner Sweeney         9   35    3:47    1:30   13   13:47    1:02   20    3:29   23:32 
   16   190 Aiden Kelley           9   27    3:28    2:14   15   13:48    0:56   11    3:15   23:39 
   17   228 Luke Snider            9   13    2:46    1:48   14   13:48    1:32   37    3:52   23:44 
   18   214 Sam Carpenter          9   32    3:40    1:23   22   14:42    0:56   18    3:28   24:06 
   19   222 Ryan Carden            9   31    3:39    1:22   20   14:37    0:57   26    3:36   24:09 
   20   244 Dace Jr Shuck          9   17    2:59    1:37   24   14:54    1:10   32    3:41   24:19 
   21   229 Wellington McKinney    9   48    4:16    1:35   16   14:06    0:56   23    3:32   24:23 
   22   188 Luke Robinson          9   53    4:32    1:57   12   13:39    1:06   14    3:21   24:33 
   23   204 Austin Dunagan         9   22    3:14    1:12   33   15:57    0:54   19    3:28   24:44 
   24   283 Caleb Van Horn         9   30    3:37    2:14   21   14:38    0:57   35    3:47   25:11 
   25   263 Levi Waites            9   44    4:06    1:32   27   15:05    1:16   25    3:35   25:32 
   26   189 Darin Hall             9   21    3:12    2:14   32   15:52    0:53   30    3:40   25:49 
   27   407 Zachary Faerber        9   56    5:01    2:01   11   13:32    1:00   47    4:25   25:57 
   28   258 Garrett Watts          9   23    3:16    1:59   26   15:00    1:21   51    4:39   26:14 
   29   409 Eli Rampine            9   14    2:55    3:20   36   16:10    0:58    3    2:54   26:15 
   30   178 Paxton Huff            9   46    4:09    2:20   28   15:19    1:00   29    3:40   26:26 
   31   264 Mason Wettengel        9   10    2:41    2:04   44   17:16    1:01   21    3:30   26:30 
   32   274 Nicholas Beem          9   25    3:25    2:23   41   16:51    0:57   13    3:19   26:54 
   33   242 Jackson Lee            9   20    3:12    1:53   35   16:08    1:13   52    4:46   27:10 
   34   261 Noah Beladi            9    9    2:37    1:40   47   17:46    1:05   43    4:11   27:18 
   35   226 Jack White             9   37    3:50    3:10   31   15:43    1:12   27    3:36   27:30 
   36   208 Jamieson Simpson       9   50    4:22    2:39   30   15:35    1:23   33    3:43   27:40 
   37   202 Xavier Hylton          9   41    4:01    2:56   37   16:11    1:02   39    3:58   28:06 
   38   265 Sam Deckbar            9   26    3:27    1:55   48   17:48    1:03   38    3:56   28:08 
   39   286 Brendan Cook           9    7    2:34    1:29   46   17:45    1:22   55    5:04   28:11 
   40   246 Colby Alexander        9   39    3:59    2:05   43   16:56    1:21   40    4:02   28:20 
   41   405 Patrick Melton         9   16    2:59    2:49   45   17:28    1:00   46    4:23   28:37 
   42   243 Max Meland             9    6    2:31    1:59   55   19:01    1:18   45    4:18   29:05 
   43   217 Jesse Cull             9   51    4:27    3:28   23   14:50    1:45   50    4:38   29:06 
   44   266 Charlie Deckbar        9   34    3:41    2:08   56   19:03    1:05   28    3:39   29:34 
   45   200 Patrick Clingan        9   49    4:16    2:43   42   16:56    1:15   48    4:27   29:35 
   46   203 Colin Torrens          9   36    3:49    1:54   51   18:35    1:13   44    4:15   29:43 
   47   218 Sam Arender            9   47    4:16    1:57   54   18:52    1:06   31    3:41   29:49 
   48   177 Jackson McCarter       9   43    4:06    3:00   34   16:08    1:22   58    5:18   29:51 
   49   181 Cooper Coughlin        9   60    5:59    2:38   29   15:31    1:15   49    4:33   29:55 
   50   408 Trey Murray            9   42    4:05    2:28   53   18:42    0:54   36    3:48   29:56 
   51   276 Jameson Beverly        9   54    4:40    1:55   50   18:31    1:10   41    4:10   30:24 
   52   278 Jack Bailey            9   33    3:41    2:17   49   18:21    1:01   56    5:09   30:26 
   53   197 Blake Intorcia         9   38    3:53    3:26   40   16:40    1:30   57    5:16   30:43 
   54   183 Marcus Collins         9   52    4:31    2:59   52   18:40    1:17   34    3:43   31:08 
   55   212 Adam Tea               9   62    6:41    2:22   38   16:20    1:11   53    4:51   31:22 
   56   279 Andrew Bulgarino       9   40    4:00    3:44   57   19:44    1:29   15    3:21   32:16 
   57   413 Yash Garg              9   45    4:09    2:56   58   20:14    1:23   42    4:11   32:51 
   58   241 Debanjan Chakraborti   9   57    5:20    2:35   59   20:51    1:10   54    4:58   34:53 
   59   211 Josh Henshaw           9   61    6:32    4:14   39   16:34    1:49   61    6:35   35:42 
   60     1 Conner Green           9   59    5:41    2:22   60   22:28    1:30   59    5:29   37:28 
   61   230 Joshua Mallery         9   58    5:20    3:38   61   25:28    2:24   62    9:04   45:52 
   62   194 Pete McKiness          9   55    4:58    4:10   62   28:47    2:16   60    6:25   46:34 

                                               FEMALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   277 Sophia Harvey          9    5    2:38    1:06    1   12:46    0:53    1    2:50   20:11 
    2   280 Lillie Cooley          9    2    2:10    1:23    4   15:37    0:58    3    3:21   23:28 
    3   275 Peyton Timmons         9   13    3:04    2:19    2   14:07    1:06   11    4:01   24:35 
    4   259 Claire McClung         9    6    2:44    2:20    3   14:59    0:58    7    3:42   24:40 
    5   205 Taylor Dunagan         9   15    3:08    1:19    6   15:44    1:03    4    3:33   24:45 
    6   260 Sarabeth Brown         9    1    2:07    1:39    9   16:26    1:03   21    4:14   25:27 
    7   221 Mariaha'dream Clark    9   20    3:27    1:03   19   17:21    0:55    2    3:02   25:46 
    8   252 Ella Skaar             9   23    3:40    1:28   13   16:59    0:54    5    3:37   26:35 
    9   236 Annakate Bickel        9    8    2:54    1:23   21   17:43    1:17    6    3:37   26:52 
   10   267 Isabel Rubiano         9    7    2:45    2:11    7   16:06    1:19   32    4:41   27:00 
   11   213 Abby Gilstrap          9   27    3:47    1:38   10   16:37    1:16    9    3:51   27:06 
   12   414 Ellie Moran            9    4    2:30    1:44   25   18:08    1:06   25    4:26   27:52 
   13   239 Katherine Still        9   25    3:44    1:39   20   17:27    1:11   16    4:09   28:07 
   14   185 Lila Gilmer            9   16    3:10    2:01   23   17:54    1:03   18    4:11   28:18 
   15   180 Crisman Arnold         9   22    3:35    2:50    5   15:42    1:30   34    4:45   28:19 
   16   234 Madeline Belleau       9   11    2:57    2:38   24   18:00    1:08    8    3:42   28:22 
   17   193 Isabella Iwinski       9   39    4:32    1:42   11   16:43    1:10   22    4:20   28:25 
   18   196 Cari Pautienus         9   28    3:50    2:51    8   16:22    1:31   10    4:00   28:32 
   19   186 Emi Gilmer             9   18    3:16    2:00   22   17:47    1:28   17    4:11   28:40 
   20   248 Raina Boling           9   26    3:46    2:11   16   17:08    1:19   23    4:21   28:41 
   21   271 Georgia Jones          9   31    4:05    2:24   14   17:00    1:17   14    4:07   28:51 
   22   247 Anna Groff             9   12    2:58    2:09   27   18:41    1:15   12    4:03   29:04 
   23   245 Grace Hastings         9    9    2:54    1:54   29   19:02    1:02   24    4:21   29:10 
   24   269 Bethany Lindsey        9   10    2:56    1:38   28   18:54    1:35   29    4:32   29:31 
   25   272 Beth Donlon            9   35    4:21    3:11   12   16:54    1:29   26    4:26   30:20 
   26   219 Anna Kaiser            9   37    4:28    2:46   15   17:03    1:31   31    4:36   30:22 
   27   240 Kaitlin Koster         9   46    6:01    1:34   18   17:13    1:19   30    4:34   30:39 
   28   187 Hannah Gilmer          9   17    3:14    2:07   34   20:15    1:19   19    4:11   31:04 
   29   184 Nadia Vick             9   29    3:52    3:59   17   17:10    1:10   38    4:57   31:06 
   30   192 Alison Settles         9   24    3:41    2:31   32   19:42    1:18   20    4:14   31:24 
   31   257 Lexi Williams          9    3    2:26    2:30   31   19:37    1:28   43    5:51   31:50 
   32   223 Natalie Myers          9   32    4:08    3:14   30   19:30    1:22   13    4:06   32:18 
   33   216 Audrey Ivester         9   19    3:26    1:46   42   22:19    1:07   15    4:09   32:44 
   34   210 Annie Altic            9   33    4:19    3:02   26   18:36    1:18   41    5:32   32:46 
   35   232 Lucy Barnett           9   21    3:28    2:32   40   21:44    1:16   40    5:02   33:59 
   36   215 Mary Husmann           9   42    4:52    2:52   37   21:09    1:04   27    4:27   34:22 
   37   191 Olivia Thorngren       9   36    4:26    3:15   36   21:08    1:17   33    4:42   34:45 
   38   176 Christiana Grac Mart   9   43    4:58    1:51   41   21:55    1:25   36    4:56   35:02 
   39   198 Cora Williams          9   47    6:20    2:07   33   20:09    1:32   37    4:57   35:03 
   40   282 Kaitlyn Covington      9   48    7:52    2:07   35   20:20    1:36   28    4:28   36:21 
   41   268 Ella Botko             9   30    3:58    2:46   38   21:20    1:26   46    7:05   36:33 
   42   227 Andrea Roseborough     9   14    3:08    1:54   44   23:29    1:46   48    7:27   37:42 
   43   201 Ainsleigh Hylton       9   38    4:28    2:14   45   23:40    1:16   45    6:12   37:49 
   44   231 Georgia Cockerham      9   34    4:20    2:56   39   21:27    1:52   47    7:22   37:55 
   45   281 Rainey Desha           9   41    4:35    2:31   46   24:09    1:55   42    5:48   38:56 
   46   270 Josephine Lampka       9   45    6:01    2:42   43   22:57    2:24   39    5:00   39:03 
   47   225 Morgan Allen           9   40    4:34    3:25   47   25:52    2:08   44    5:53   41:50 
   48   209 Samantha Jackson       9   44    5:08    3:35   48   26:50    1:41   35    4:52   42:05 

                                               MALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   331 Thomas Miller         10    1    1:42    1:39    2   12:45    0:52    5    3:20   20:15 
    2   363 Graham Bishop         10    6    2:16    1:43    1   12:09    0:56   11    3:24   20:26 
    3   311 Rylan Perry           10    7    2:21    1:13    6   13:35    0:57    7    3:20   21:23 
    4   348 Walker Campbell       10    8    2:30    1:36    4   13:20    1:00    3    3:16   21:40 
    5   395 James Heck'           10    2    2:07    1:34   10   14:39    0:54   13    3:29   22:41 
    6   326 Austin McCowan        10   25    3:34    1:20    5   13:27    1:11   22    4:02   23:33 
    7   308 Daniel Williams       10   18    3:12    2:01    3   13:19    1:07   24    4:03   23:41 
    8   388 Camden Altepeter      10   10    2:35    1:15   11   14:50    0:58   27    4:07   23:43 
    9   334 Andrew Nelson         10   13    2:54    3:12    7   13:48    0:51    1    3:12   23:55 
   10   307 Patrick France        10    9    2:31    2:46    9   14:14    1:11    6    3:20   24:00 
   11   333 Austin Shih           10    3    2:07    1:40   19   16:03    1:25    2    3:15   24:29 
   12   393 Noah Rosdeutscher     10   11    2:41    1:31   18   16:03    1:05    8    3:22   24:40 
   13   351 Warner Greene         10   35    3:57    2:26    8   14:14    0:54    4    3:19   24:48 
   14   341 Jaden Holtschlag      10    5    2:12    1:15   23   17:01    1:02   17    3:45   25:13 
   15   402 Foster Edwards        10   16    3:03    2:11   15   15:16    1:06   20    3:55   25:28 
   16   319 Jon-Tristan Waldron   10   29    3:50    2:04   16   15:16    1:13    9    3:23   25:44 
   17   387 Adam Biancheri        10   24    3:34    2:14   17   15:44    0:58   12    3:29   25:57 
   18   406 Jackson Cummiskey     10   17    3:04    2:46   12   15:08    0:58   25    4:04   25:58 
   19   289 Grant Read            10   33    3:54    1:56   14   15:14    1:18   18    3:46   26:05 
   20   324 Tristen Terry         10   38    4:16    2:37   13   15:14    1:02   15    3:36   26:43 
   21   379 Bob Qian              10    4    2:10    2:11   27   18:03    1:02   16    3:44   27:08 
   22   342 Trip Wright           10   15    2:58    1:57   26   17:55    0:53   19    3:53   27:34 
   23   391 Benjamin Blahauvietz  10   19    3:16    2:09   24   17:38    1:17   10    3:24   27:41 
   24   310 Tillman Payne Iv      10   21    3:30    3:20   20   16:14    1:06   33    4:24   28:31 
   25   375 Ben O'Brien           10   14    2:56    2:22   30   18:21    0:59   21    3:58   28:35 
   26   321 Hollister Hamlin      10   28    3:49    2:57   22   16:31    1:12   28    4:09   28:36 
   27   357 Grant Haege           10   22    3:31    2:24   25   17:54    1:26   26    4:07   29:20 
   28   356 Rieya Miller          10   31    3:53    3:47   21   16:27    1:25   29    4:09   29:39 
   29   361 Jack Doherty          10   37    4:01    1:17   32   18:54    1:19   30    4:15   29:44 
   30   296 Daniel Peterson       10   30    3:50    2:50   29   18:19    2:00   32    4:20   31:18 
   31   400 Christopher Cooper    10   20    3:22    1:31   36   20:56    1:06   38    4:49   31:41 
   32   299 Rowan Cordell         10   32    3:54    3:23   28   18:07    1:35   41    5:08   32:04 
   33   330 Lucas Lane            10   41    4:52    1:40   33   19:42    1:25   37    4:46   32:23 
   34   300 Ivan Stoyanov         10   43    5:16    2:25   31   18:51    1:22   34    4:42   32:33 
   35   322 Milo Logan            10   12    2:48    2:02   38   21:41    1:34   35    4:45   32:48 
   36   317 Adam Crider           10   23    3:33    2:12   35   20:36    1:37   42    5:37   33:33 
   37   301 Collin King           10   27    3:49    2:17   39   21:50    1:37   23    4:03   33:34 
   38   410 Manuel Reina          10   26    3:49    2:21   37   21:30    1:19   36    4:45   33:42 
   39   403 Cole Gonzalez         10   40    4:32    2:41   40   22:47    0:57   14    3:34   34:30 
   40   353 Noah Tungett          10   36    3:59    1:41   41   23:00    1:29   40    5:03   35:09 
   41   325 Chase Allbert         10   42    4:53    2:48   34   20:33    1:44   43    6:06   36:01 
   42   295 Patrick Pillans       10   34    3:55    3:36   44   28:09    2:00   39    4:53   42:31 
   43   386 Matt Lewis            10   44    5:55    3:46   43   27:34    1:19   31    4:16   42:48 
   44   401 Alex Martin           10   39    4:27    3:17   42   27:18    1:58   44    7:31   44:28 

                                              FEMALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   288 Emma Hill             10    3    2:05    0:59    2   12:49    1:00    6    3:23   20:14 
    2   304 Makenna Reilly        10    4    2:19    1:28    3   13:46    0:50    3    3:05   21:26 
    3   362 Danielle Lunny        10    5    2:20    1:31    4   13:47    0:52    4    3:15   21:43 
    4   416 Abbey Serafin         10   37    3:14    1:50    1   12:38    0:56   10    3:29   22:05 
    5   314 Izzy Arthurs          10   10    2:26    1:17    5   14:19    0:53   25    3:59   22:52 
    6   374 Marybeth Monk         10    1    1:40    1:35   11   15:41    0:58   17    3:44   23:36 
    7   305 Sarah Kate Miller     10    2    2:01    1:16   18   16:16    0:53   12    3:33   23:58 
    8   306 Sofia Tennent         10   28    2:58    1:46    6   14:46    1:00   11    3:30   23:58 
    9   329 Sadie Trotter         10   11    2:28    1:11   10   15:40    1:07   16    3:39   24:04 
   10   371 Lucy Rutherford       10   27    2:58    1:27   14   15:52    0:49   14    3:33   24:36 
   11   303 Emily Jones           10   26    2:56    1:38   12   15:49    0:55    8    3:26   24:42 
   12   354 Samantha Weckerly     10    9    2:26    1:46    9   15:37    1:04   29    4:02   24:54 
   13   370 Caitlin Cook          10   19    2:46    2:02    8   15:25    1:08   15    3:38   24:57 
   14   390 Megan Collins         10   30    2:59    1:38   22   16:30    1:03    2    3:03   25:11 
   15   349 Stephanie Meyer       10   50    3:37    1:46   16   16:05    0:51    1    3:02   25:19 
   16   336 Reese Dismukes        10   15    2:39    1:45   19   16:22    0:57   18    3:48   25:29 
   17   291 Rachel Dick           10    7    2:22    1:45   30   17:22    0:57   13    3:33   25:58 
   18   347 Angayla Maxwell       10   51    3:37    1:52    7   15:16    1:13   37    4:14   26:10 
   19   396 Alyson Kaelin         10   14    2:36    2:32   15   16:03    0:59   32    4:11   26:18 
   20   294 Ella Buss             10   29    2:59    1:13   26   17:04    0:53   38    4:16   26:23 
   21   344 Anissa Jayathilake    10   21    2:49    2:21   21   16:29    0:58   33    4:11   26:45 
   22   358 Ashlyn Hauser         10   16    2:40    2:07   36   17:47    0:52    9    3:28   26:52 
   23   377 Kimberly Wetzler      10   32    3:01    1:14   27   17:10    1:00   46    4:30   26:54 
   24   297 Rosa Vestal           10   57    3:48    2:03   17   16:13    1:01   22    3:53   26:55 
   25   323 Emma Meyer            10   22    2:49    2:02   29   17:18    0:50   27    4:00   26:58 
   26   340 Gabriella Ess         10   53    3:42    2:03   23   16:41    1:12   20    3:51   27:26 
   27   384 Haley Galbreath       10    6    2:20    1:43   38   18:05    1:04   40    4:22   27:33 
   28   328 Faith Boswell         10   23    2:53    2:57   25   16:52    1:04   26    4:00   27:44 
   29   389 Nicole Boulay         10   17    2:40    1:49   42   18:29    1:02   19    3:50   27:47 
   30   418 Chloe Wilson          10    8    2:26    3:04   34   17:45    1:15    7    3:26   27:53 
   31   591 Sydney Baird          10   24    2:53    2:59   35   17:45    1:08    5    3:20   28:04 
   32   392 Parisa Beladi         10   12    2:33    1:18   47   19:04    1:15   39    4:18   28:25 
   33   394 Stefanie Chiguluri    10   44    3:26    1:58   33   17:36    1:10   42    4:26   28:34 
   34   411 Sierra Scott          10   36    3:07    3:16   20   16:27    1:14   48    4:36   28:38 
   35   365 Ashley Messer         10   71    5:35    2:01   13   15:51    1:11   30    4:06   28:43 
   36   359 Anna Rissler          10   25    2:55    2:40   24   16:43    0:56   69    5:53   29:05 
   37   368 Erica Horton          10   33    3:05    2:11   41   18:22    1:11   41    4:25   29:11 
   38   373 Kate Pyle             10   13    2:35    1:46   51   19:39    1:14   28    4:02   29:13 
   39   335 Annabelle Beamer      10   35    3:07    1:49   40   18:14    1:07   62    5:08   29:23 
   40   399 Ava Botko             10   34    3:07    1:56   45   18:46    0:58   58    4:53   29:38 
   41   352 Gracie Miller         10   20    2:49    1:45   58   20:18    1:01   21    3:52   29:43 
   42   417 Lacy Funk             10   38    3:15    2:01   43   18:33    1:15   50    4:45   29:47 
   43   320 Claire Osborn         10   52    3:37    2:15   37   18:00    1:47   34    4:12   29:49 
   44   316 Taylor Smith          10   39    3:16    2:54   28   17:12    1:50   52    4:48   29:58 
   45   372 Kareena Patel         10   42    3:22    3:23   32   17:35    1:13   43    4:29   30:00 
   46   376 Audrey Elmerick       10   41    3:22    3:09   39   18:07    1:13   35    4:13   30:02 
   47   355 Chloee Tinnin         10   55    3:44    2:21   46   18:48    1:26   31    4:10   30:27 
   48   385 Lauren Harris         10   66    4:36    2:32   31   17:28    0:52   67    5:47   31:12 
   49   337 Whitney Hebert        10   64    4:15    1:44   55   20:07    1:16   23    3:57   31:17 
   50   397 Lilly Lucas           10   46    3:26    1:51   54   20:05    1:05   60    5:00   31:25 
   51   350 Madeline Jordan       10   63    4:12    1:43   57   20:11    1:30   24    3:57   31:32 
   52   293 Abigail Whitlock      10   56    3:45    2:15   48   19:08    1:36   59    4:54   31:37 
   53   345 Kennedy Barbera       10   59    3:53    1:52   53   19:57    1:34   47    4:34   31:48 
   54   338 Ella Harris           10   68    5:10    2:42   44   18:40    1:13   36    4:13   31:56 
   55   382 Melanie McConnell     10   31    3:00    1:34   64   21:12    1:44   44    4:29   31:58 
   56   327 Isabella Jackson      10   54    3:42    2:12   56   20:10    1:11   55    4:50   32:03 
   57   378 Ansley Berry          10   18    2:45    4:09   49   19:36    1:20   61    5:06   32:54 
   58   369 Kendall Bixby         10   40    3:17    2:05   67   21:59    1:19   45    4:30   33:08 
   59   343 Katie Stresser        10   47    3:29    3:20   52   19:54    2:05   63    5:28   34:14 
   60   380 Jazlyn Trail          10   70    5:24    3:17   50   19:38    1:10   57    4:52   34:20 
   61   360 Kora Selph            10   65    4:25    2:28   63   20:56    1:52   51    4:48   34:27 
   62   287 Amanda Haynes         10   49    3:36    2:19   65   21:22    1:25   68    5:52   34:32 
   63   339 Carla Castillo        10   61    4:10    2:34   60   20:26    1:54   66    5:46   34:48 
   64   332 Kierstyn Waelty       10   69    5:18    2:33   66   21:27    1:13   53    4:49   35:17 
   65   364 Kelsey Moore          10   45    3:26    3:21   59   20:25    2:34   65    5:38   35:21 
   66   315 Catherine Taylor      10   62    4:11    2:36   68   22:42    1:55   56    4:51   36:13 
   67   346 Emily Settles         10   48    3:35    2:47   70   24:01    1:49   54    4:50   36:58 
   68   302 Allie Rose            10   60    3:55    3:29   62   20:56    2:46   71    5:58   37:02 
   69   292 Skyler Heithcock      10   58    3:51    2:36   69   23:41    1:43   72    6:01   37:49 
   70   318 Kimberly Hutson       10   43    3:23    3:05   72   27:37    1:46   49    4:37   40:26 
   71   309 Zoe Miles             10   67    4:53    3:52   71   24:41    1:41   73    6:16   41:22 
   72   312 Abby Syverson         10   73   10:39    3:23   61   20:50    1:40   64    5:30   42:00 
   73   404 Carinytyn Martin      10   72    6:13    3:58   73   38:41    2:53   70    5:57   57:40