Ridgeline Ramble
Trail Run & Relay
Eugene, OR 05/26/2012
10K Results
Splits = Split1 (Start to Dillard Rd, 1.3 mi), Split 2 (Dillard Rd to Spring Blvd, 1.8mi), Split3 (Spring Blvd to Finish, 3.1mi)
Place Name No. Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Split1 Split2 Split3 Time Pace
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 Nick Duncan 222 40 M 1/4 M4044 Eugene OR 8:06 11:28 18:24 37:58 6:07
2 Torrent Saunders 195 26 M 1/4 M2529 Eugene OR 8:11 11:43 18:07 38:01 6:08
3 Cole Bruns 225 16 M 1/1 M1519 Eugene OR 8:09 11:47 19:38 39:34 6:22
4 Rick Jensen 168 32 M 1/3 M3034 Eugene OR 8:08 12:13 19:25 39:46 6:24
5 Johnny Harr 164 34 M 2/3 M3034 Eugene OR 8:03 13:00 20:21 41:24 6:40
6 David Gent 161 35 M 1/3 M3539 Harrisburg OR 8:17 12:58 20:45 41:59 6:46
7 Warren Hostkoetter 166 26 M 2/4 M2529 Oregon City OR 8:49 13:28 21:17 43:34 7:01
8 Nicole Teter-Downin 205 38 F 1/7 F3539 Eugene OR 8:46 13:46 21:07 43:39 7:02
9 Mark Young 215 49 M 1/6 M4549 Eugene OR 9:07 13:38 21:55 44:40 7:12
10 Mike Davis 151 52 M 1/5 M5054 Talent OR 9:12 14:06 21:27 44:44 7:12
11 Teja Kritika 173 20 M 1/1 M2024 Eugene OR 8:52 13:47 22:18 44:57 7:14
12 Charles Beavis 143 25 M 3/4 M2529 Eugene OR 8:34 14:27 23:20 46:21 7:28
13 Alan Bianchi 144 43 M 2/4 M4044 Eugene OR 9:18 14:28 23:03 46:48 7:32
14 Alexander Kleshchev 172 45 M 2/6 M4549 Eugene OR 9:19 14:05 23:59 47:22 7:38
15 Sophia Duluk 155 23 F 1/7 F2024 Eugene OR 9:32 14:59 23:43 48:14 7:46
16 Nir Pearlson 187 50 M 2/5 M5054 Eugene OR 9:39 15:08 23:40 48:27 7:48
17 Thomas Kruger 174 39 M 2/3 M3539 Portland OR 9:51 14:53 23:59 48:42 7:51
18 Larry Dunlap 157 70 M 1/1 M7074 Eugene OR 10:24 15:03 23:29 48:55 7:53
19 Chandra Wilkins 219 33 F 1/6 F3034 Springfield OR 10:21 15:49 23:38 49:48 8:01
20 William Wyckoff 214 47 M 3/6 M4549 Eugene OR 9:48 14:46 25:52 50:25 8:07
21 Zack St Clair 226 30 M 3/3 M3034 Eugene OR 9:55 15:09 25:45 50:49 8:11
22 Isaiah Smith 198 12 M 1/1 M1114 Harrisburg OR 10:09 15:48 25:32 51:28 8:17
23 Sara Tepfer 204 21 F 2/7 F2024 Eugene OR 10:12 16:07 25:52 52:11 8:24
24 Paul Brown 146 45 M 4/6 M4549 Eugene OR 10:35 16:25 25:46 52:45 8:30
25 Peter Nosler 185 44 M 3/4 M4044 Milwaukie OR 10:41 15:47 26:28 52:56 8:32
26 Mitsutoshi Inaba 167 47 M 5/6 M4549 Eugene OR 11:06 16:37 25:42 53:25 8:36
27 Brandt Stuart 201 54 M 3/5 M5054 Eugene OR 11:44 16:15 25:52 53:51 8:40
28 Tina Stupasky 202 49 F 1/4 F4549 Eugene OR 11:40 16:26 26:02 54:07 8:43
29 Scott Toll 207 53 M 4/5 M5054 Ashland OR 11:01 16:39 27:12 54:52 8:50
30 Jim Johnson 169 56 M 1/3 M5559 Eugene OR 12:41 17:00 25:48 55:28 8:56
31 Louisa Dorsch 154 30 F 2/6 F3034 Eugene OR 12:27 16:38 26:32 55:36 8:57
32 Mike Westlake 211 52 M 5/5 M5054 Roseburg OR 12:36 16:05 26:57 55:38 8:58
33 Alan Martin 176 43 M 4/4 M4044 Eugene OR 11:06 16:53 27:57 55:56 9:00
34 Maria Kennedy 171 23 F 3/7 F2024 Eugene OR 11:27 17:25 27:42 56:33 9:07
35 Douglas McCarty 180 57 M 2/3 M5559 Eugene OR 11:24 17:09 29:20 57:53 9:19
36 Kim Greene 163 24 F 4/7 F2024 Monroe OR 11:22 17:39 29:00 58:01 9:21
37 Juliana Nowlan 186 50 F 1/2 F5054 Eugene OR 12:30 17:45 28:00 58:15 9:23
38 Carrie Russo 194 33 F 3/6 F3034 Eugene OR 12:44 17:57 28:22 59:02 9:31
39 Kathy Williams 212 45 F 2/4 F4549 Eugene OR 12:53 15:49 30:29 59:11 9:32
40 Carly Smith 197 26 F 1/7 F2529 Eugene OR 12:21 18:36 28:23 59:19 9:33
41 Rodney Cluff 149 26 M 4/4 M2529 Eugene OR 11:33 18:52 29:00 59:25 9:34
42 Mary Hetrick 54 26 F 2/7 F2529 Eugene OR 12:26 18:33 29:20 1:00:19 9:43
43 Anna Toman 208 32 F 4/6 F3034 Fdl WI 12:19 18:25 29:44 1:00:28 9:44
44 Leslie Thomas 206 34 F 5/6 F3034 Springfield OR 11:52 19:19 29:36 1:00:46 9:47
45 Alison Robert 193 25 F 3/7 F2529 Eugene OR 11:57 19:00 30:26 1:01:22 9:53
46 Brooke Taylor 203 36 F 2/7 F3539 Eugene OR 12:44 20:00 29:52 1:02:35 10:05
47 Paris Geiken 160 54 F 2/2 F5054 Ashland OR 13:27 18:54 31:04 1:03:25 10:13
48 Lanae Bang 142 45 F 3/4 F4549 Eugene OR 13:57 20:15 30:12 1:04:23 10:22
49 Tricia Duncan 156 42 F 1/7 F4044 Eugene OR 13:47 20:26 30:11 1:04:23 10:22
50 Don Dewitt 152 66 M 1/1 M6569 Eugene OR 14:22 20:09 30:27 1:04:57 10:28
51 Carri Finney 158 41 F 2/7 F4044 Springfield OR 14:12 19:20 31:33 1:05:04 10:29
52 Heather Nelson 184 24 F 5/7 F2024 Eugene OR 12:07 20:52 32:33 1:05:32 10:33
53 Kelsey Cluff 148 25 F 4/7 F2529 Eugene OR 13:31 20:39 32:06 1:06:15 10:40
54 Scott Smith 199 39 M 3/3 M3539 Harrisburg OR 12:08 20:29 33:39 1:06:16 10:40
55 Stephanie Gray 162 37 F 3/7 F3539 Eugene OR 13:44 19:47 33:13 1:06:43 10:45
56 Rhonda Zimlich 216 40 F 3/7 F4044 Eugene OR 13:52 19:45 33:08 1:06:44 10:45
57 Stephanie Richichi 192 40 F 4/7 F4044 Eugene OR 13:16 20:37 33:42 1:07:34 10:53
58 Sena Richichi 191 40 F 5/7 F4044 Eugene OR 13:17 20:51 33:29 1:07:37 10:53
59 Kathleen Brown 145 42 F 6/7 F4044 Eugene OR 13:28 20:30 33:40 1:07:38 10:53
60 Kate Ascetta 140 29 F 5/7 F2529 Eugene OR 13:32 20:47 33:29 1:07:47 10:55
61 Ross Daniels 150 58 M 3/3 M5559 Eugene OR 14:54 20:25 32:50 1:08:09 10:58
62 Robert Dod 153 64 M 1/1 M6064 Roseburg OR 13:38 20:55 34:15 1:08:47 11:05
63 Allison Baker 141 28 F 6/7 F2529 Eugene OR 13:43 20:47 34:30 1:09:00 11:07
64 Michelle Moody 181 42 F 7/7 F4044 Eugene OR 14:02 20:58 34:25 1:09:24 11:10
65 Jessica Wiseley Kruger 213 37 F 4/7 F3539 Portland OR 14:16 22:06 35:30 1:11:51 11:34
66 Misty Wagner 210 24 F 6/7 F2024 Albany OR 14:56 24:23 35:33 1:14:52 12:03
67 Chicora Martin 177 38 F 5/7 F3539 Eugene OR 15:21 23:25 36:52 1:15:38 12:11
68 Shalena Jones 170 35 F 6/7 F3539 Eugene OR 15:32 20:50 40:46 1:17:07 12:25
69 Celine Qualman 188 47 F 4/4 F4549 North Bend OR 15:12 24:59 39:32 1:19:43 12:50
70 Debbie Randall 189 56 F 1/2 F5559 Noti OR 16:08 25:03 38:54 1:20:05 12:54
71 Katie Fussner 159 24 F 7/7 F2024 Eugene OR 15:15 26:30 43:40 1:25:24 13:45
72 Christina Reagle 190 66 F 1/1 F6569 Monmouth OR 16:48 29:08 42:47 1:28:42 14:17
73 Roxanna Marvin 179 57 F 2/2 F5559 Salem OR 16:50 29:07 42:45 1:28:42 14:17
74 Amanda Marvin 178 29 F 7/7 F2529 Steamboat Spr CO 16:54 29:07 42:43 1:28:43 14:17
75 Yolanda Valdez 209 39 F 7/7 F3539 Eugene OR 15:24 28:57 45:58 1:30:18 14:32
76 Christi Manning 175 31 F 6/6 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 19:13 29:53 49:20 1:38:26 15:51
77 Steve Shaw 196 47 M 6/6 M4549 Eugene OR 19:14 29:51 49:21 1:38:26 15:51