Page 1
MARCH IN OKARCHE
OKARCHE, OK
5K RUN, 25K BIKE, 5K RUN
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Cat Name City/state Total Run1 Trans1 Bike Trans2 Run2 Penalty No. Db
===== === ======================= =================== ========== ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== ==
1 AG Lee Walther Oklahoma City OK 1:18:49.5 18:23.0 0:44.6 39:08.6 0:36.4 19:56.9 119
2 AG Ryan Celestain Tulsa OK 1:20:23.4 17:22.2 0:29.3 43:02.2 0:25.6 19:04.2 191
3 AG Kirsten Chapman Edmond OK 1:21:14.4 19:25.6 0:33.4 40:14.8 0:33.4 20:27.3 1
4 AG Casey Jobe Edmond OK 1:21:19.5 18:36.5 0:52.2 40:52.0 0:30.7 20:28.1 228
5 AG Scott Foster Oklahoma City OK 1:21:33.3 18:48.5 0:34.7 40:48.8 0:34.7 20:46.7 164
6 EL Joanna Fiddler Stillwater OK 1:23:48.0 18:24.5 0:41.3 43:50.3 0:40.4 20:11.6 41
7 AG Travis Newton Moore OK 1:26:01.3 21:48.3 0:43.6 40:18.8 0:34.2 22:36.5 166
8 AG Enrique Benitez Oklahoma City OK 1:26:10.2 17:29.2 0:41.7 48:59.6 0:28.4 18:31.4 205
9 AG Paul Kawaoka Tulsa OK 1:26:48.1 18:55.4 0:50.4 43:02.2 0:46.8 23:13.4 171
10 AG James Seagraves Edmond OK 1:27:22.0 21:02.4 0:52.6 43:33.8 0:40.9 21:12.4 204
11 AG Corinne Young Washington OK 1:27:29.6 21:00.5 0:29.7 43:49.4 0:32.6 21:37.5 26
12 AG Jeffrey Wolf Edmond OK 1:27:37.2 20:55.9 0:37.6 42:01.4 0:42.5 23:20.0 168
13 AG Brad Duvall Minco OK 1:28:21.1 20:00.3 0:45.8 43:26.5 0:46.7 23:21.9 175
14 AG Don Jonason Norman OK 1:28:21.6 21:57.8 0:50.3 42:22.7 0:46.5 22:24.5 132
15 AG Joshua Lundeby Altus OK 1:28:29.1 19:27.8 0:34.2 45:46.0 0:34.4 22:06.8 181
16 AG Zac Hake Oklahoma City OK 1:29:01.4 20:33.2 0:47.7 45:28.2 0:42.6 21:29.8 201
17 AG James Tedesco Jones OK 1:30:17.2 21:14.1 0:55.0 44:23.6 0:56.8 22:47.9 149
18 AG Ryan Ellis Okc OK 1:30:19.7 21:28.3 0:38.3 43:18.3 0:26.6 24:28.3 173
19 AG Jonathan Morris Oklahoma City OK 1:30:28.4 18:58.4 1:31.3 48:04.9 1:30.5 20:23.4 178
20 AG Scott Dannemiller Yukon OK 1:30:39.8 21:04.1 0:44.9 46:36.7 0:34.9 21:39.2 150
21 AG Jeffrey Kragh Oklahoma City OK 1:30:56.2 21:22.2 0:34.8 43:12.5 0:28.1 25:18.7 227
22 AG Terry Bass Oklahoma City OK 1:30:59.8 21:15.0 0:32.7 45:31.0 0:28.3 23:12.9 109
23 AG Heath Burchfield Stillwater OK 1:31:44.4 20:28.7 1:15.5 45:10.7 0:54.0 23:55.6 200
24 AG Steve Lee Tulsa OK 1:32:10.8 21:14.5 0:53.7 45:38.7 0:50.3 23:33.6 108
25 AG Neil White Sachse TX 1:32:20.8 20:45.2 0:38.0 45:16.4 0:33.8 25:07.5 123
26 AG Gene Bryce Oklahoma City OK 1:32:27.0 21:58.6 0:36.8 44:48.6 0:34.9 24:28.1 192
27 AG Rob Bayless Oklahoma OK 1:32:37.4 21:56.0 1:08.9 46:03.5 1:05.0 22:24.1 199
28 AG Amy Shackelford Owasso OK 1:32:44.5 21:53.1 0:56.0 45:53.0 0:39.4 23:23.2 28
29 AG Trey Petty Moore OK 1:33:01.0 23:16.1 0:47.9 43:38.3 0:28.4 24:50.4 197
30 AG Billy Lewis Edmond OK 1:33:21.2 23:02.0 0:45.5 42:53.5 0:49.3 25:51.0 167
31 AG Miles Dunning Norman OK 1:33:21.4 21:24.7 0:39.1 46:58.0 0:35.3 23:44.5 202
32 CL Phil Carlson Oklahoma City OK 1:33:24.2 21:25.3 1:16.5 43:25.6 1:10.5 26:06.3 216
33 AG Mark Humphreys Edmond OK 1:34:20.3 22:50.1 0:45.2 44:59.3 0:42.2 25:03.6 153
34 CL Clint Metcalf Stillwater OK 1:35:02.9 21:09.9 0:32.5 49:04.4 0:50.4 23:25.8 219
35 AG Sarah Bell Oklahoma City OK 1:36:36.2 22:37.9 0:55.7 42:15.8 1:04.9 27:42.1 2:00 35
36 AG Mike Caputo Okc OK 1:36:43.3 22:47.5 0:55.9 46:36.6 0:43.6 25:39.8 223
37 AG Wes McAlister Edmond OK 1:36:45.5 23:04.2 0:36.9 48:16.3 0:35.1 24:13.1 193
38 AG Danny Richardson Choctaw OK 1:36:58.7 21:30.2 1:33.0 49:57.2 0:39.3 23:19.1 142
39 AG Lisa Azhar Oklahoma City OK 1:37:01.4 22:55.1 0:54.0 45:11.1 0:59.9 25:01.4 2:00 12
40 AG Jeremy Pullen Altus OK 1:37:15.7 21:45.8 0:59.2 49:46.1 1:17.8 23:26.9 170
41 AG David Dillingham Elgin OK 1:37:30.2 21:40.0 0:38.5 51:04.5 0:40.6 23:26.7 113
42 AG Chris Sullivan Norman OK 1:37:59.2 23:20.2 0:54.8 47:17.1 0:38.1 25:49.1 179
43 AG Travis Rhodes Oklahoma City OK 1:38:35.7 21:59.8 1:00.5 49:54.6 0:57.3 24:43.6 162
44 AG John Krause Moore OK 1:38:42.7 24:54.1 0:47.7 44:39.6 0:46.1 27:35.3 156
45 AG James Wagner Tinker Afb OK 1:39:01.6 21:31.8 1:05.8 49:49.2 1:24.2 25:10.6 187
46 AG Steve Schlegel Oklahoma City OK 1:39:12.5 23:37.6 0:48.8 43:01.4 0:31.2 31:13.6 148
47 AG Jimmy Swan Oklahoma City OK 1:39:58.2 23:57.3 0:59.8 49:09.4 0:40.9 25:10.9 161
48 AG Carin Christensen Edmond OK 1:39:59.4 24:13.1 1:10.4 46:13.5 1:03.8 27:18.7 34
49 AG Andrew Sissons Chouteau OK 1:40:18.6 24:11.3 1:15.5 45:33.4 1:11.4 28:07.1 152
50 AG Shandy Sells Oklahoma City OK 1:40:21.5 23:46.0 1:13.3 49:17.0 0:41.2 25:24.2 169
51 AG Steven Anderson Edmond OK 1:40:38.9 21:26.2 1:17.2 52:01.9 0:56.6 24:57.0 154
52 AG David West Oklahoma City OK 1:41:09.8 24:03.6 0:41.1 47:08.8 0:53.0 28:23.4 131
53 AG Cassie Celestain Tulsa OK 1:41:38.1 23:22.1 0:28.9 52:51.1 0:33.0 24:23.1 47
54 AG Mark Hohstadt Lawton OK 1:41:58.0 25:26.3 1:10.3 45:58.1 1:02.7 28:20.6 129
55 AG Randy Nance Oklahoma City OK 1:42:05.4 24:34.3 1:03.8 49:02.3 1:05.2 26:20.0 128
Page 2
MARCH IN OKARCHE
OKARCHE, OK
5K RUN, 25K BIKE, 5K RUN
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Cat Name City/state Total Run1 Trans1 Bike Trans2 Run2 Penalty No. Db
===== === ======================= =================== ========== ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== ==
56 AG Brett Howorth Edmond OK 1:42:23.5 24:05.6 1:15.7 51:15.1 1:07.9 24:39.4 165
57 AG Mark Schweers Oklahoma City OK 1:42:40.0 21:56.5 1:29.0 54:38.8 1:32.1 23:03.7 174
58 AG James Goodman Edmond OK 1:43:08.2 25:33.5 0:55.4 47:30.6 0:56.5 28:12.3 102
59 AG Monica Mullins Shawnee OK 1:43:30.4 25:44.1 1:23.0 47:39.6 1:05.3 27:38.5 18
60 AG John Ingram Tulsa OK 1:43:34.5 23:52.1 0:59.3 50:03.5 0:43.5 27:56.2 103
61 AG Barbara Hansen Edmond OK 1:43:39.1 28:44.8 1:01.3 45:38.8 0:50.3 27:23.9 8
62 AG John Stoddart Edmond OK 1:43:46.1 22:54.0 1:57.9 51:36.8 2:10.5 25:06.9 133
63 AG Jeremiah Weaver Midwest City OK 1:43:50.9 23:16.9 0:48.6 52:00.9 0:50.4 26:54.1 196
64 AG David Miller Okc OK 1:43:55.7 24:50.9 1:13.0 48:43.6 0:59.8 28:08.5 225
65 AG Dusty Burchfield Oklahoma City OK 1:44:17.0 24:33.9 0:34.2 48:28.2 0:39.1 28:01.7 2:00 186
66 AG Dennis Barry Edmond OK 1:44:37.8 23:26.6 0:56.1 50:36.9 0:39.5 28:58.9 115
67 AG Joel Rogalsky Edmond OK 1:44:39.8 28:26.4 0:57.3 47:27.4 0:51.4 26:57.3 139
68 AG David Johnsen Oklahoma City OK 1:44:51.5 27:03.7 2:43.6 44:36.7 1:45.0 28:42.6 106
69 AG Curtis Scott Edmond OK 1:45:43.9 24:14.5 1:02.5 47:01.7 0:56.0 32:29.3 137
70 AG Mark Smith Oklahoma City OK 1:45:47.4 22:27.1 1:12.0 53:19.0 1:15.1 27:34.3 172
71 AG David Stoddart Edmond OK 1:47:16.6 22:52.1 1:57.7 53:53.0 2:36.1 25:57.8 145
72 AG Tim King Claremore OK 1:48:02.4 27:47.0 0:39.3 49:32.7 1:06.5 28:57.0 136
73 AG Richard Potter Edmond OK 1:48:27.9 26:48.5 1:08.7 47:43.3 1:03.6 31:43.8 146
74 AG Matt Byers Bethany OK 1:48:43.4 24:57.0 0:42.9 52:53.0 1:08.9 29:01.7 176
75 CL Glen Woods Pryor OK 1:48:55.7 28:33.3 1:11.4 48:35.6 1:10.8 29:24.6 214
76 AG Megan McKee Oklahoma City OK 1:49:17.0 25:24.0 0:51.3 50:59.5 0:57.4 31:04.8 40
77 AG Kristin Molloy Yukon OK 1:49:40.3 24:04.6 0:51.6 57:34.2 0:31.9 26:38.1 37
78 AG Jerianne Davis Edmond OK 1:49:42.8 25:41.6 0:53.1 53:37.6 0:44.6 28:46.0 4
79 AG Johnathan Peterson Oklahoma City OK 1:49:52.2 25:35.8 1:41.8 50:20.4 1:22.0 30:52.3 198
80 AG Cecil Wilber Oklahoma City OK 1:49:52.2 21:47.0 0:49.3 1:00:51.0 0:42.9 25:42.2 206
81 AG Angela Morris Oklahoma City OK 1:50:08.6 23:32.0 1:14.4 57:41.2 0:41.1 27:00.0 39
82 AG Jerry Mook Bixby OK 1:50:17.0 27:07.5 1:45.4 51:35.1 2:05.2 27:43.9 114
83 AG Stacey Morton Oklahoma City OK 1:50:45.0 24:03.6 1:28.1 55:31.7 1:12.2 28:29.5 22
84 AG Becky Swan Oklahoma City OK 1:50:48.8 24:00.0 0:53.2 55:42.0 1:01.8 29:11.8 32
85 AG Jorge Rodriguez Edmond OK 1:50:57.8 27:06.5 1:15.5 50:49.2 1:26.8 30:19.9 140
86 AG Ashley Weaver Oklahoma City OK 1:51:00.1 24:37.8 1:18.9 56:07.0 1:07.2 27:49.2 16
87 AG Amy Miller Oklahoma City OK 1:51:09.7 27:56.7 1:11.9 51:37.1 0:50.1 29:34.0 25
88 AG George Taylor Oklahoma City OK 1:51:21.9 22:43.1 1:17.5 58:03.7 1:48.7 27:29.0 105
89 CL Harrison Lujan Yukon OK 1:51:51.3 25:14.6 1:15.0 53:18.3 1:51.5 30:12.1 221
90 AG Chuck McCornack Moore OK 1:51:57.8 24:52.4 2:00.8 53:56.0 1:25.0 29:43.7 203
91 AG Steven Treaster Oklahoma City OK 1:52:37.2 26:01.5 1:06.5 48:27.6 1:06.8 35:55.0 158
92 AG Jessica Davis Edmond OK 1:52:39.8 28:34.4 0:52.1 52:22.0 1:19.0 29:32.4 36
93 AG Mike Brown Edmond OK 1:52:41.4 27:54.9 1:47.9 53:18.7 2:06.4 27:33.6 144
94 AG Matthew Blose Norman OK 1:52:45.9 25:08.0 1:16.4 53:01.0 1:26.5 31:54.1 189
95 AG Nicholas Warner Yukon OK 1:53:08.4 24:37.9 1:28.2 55:22.9 0:59.6 30:39.9 180
96 AG John Damicone Stillwater OK 1:53:14.4 25:41.6 2:00.9 56:31.5 30:58.3 107
97 AG Michael Bjes Oklahoma City OK 1:53:19.4 24:39.4 1:20.5 55:25.6 1:27.1 30:26.9 195
98 AG Genieve Taylor Midwest City OK 1:53:32.6 25:29.0 1:33.2 55:07.8 1:46.6 29:36.2 44
99 AG Leonard Hansen Edmond OK 1:53:47.8 30:50.9 1:23.0 46:13.3 1:04.6 34:16.1 101
100 AG Kathryn Bray Oklahoma City OK 1:54:08.3 24:46.8 0:58.4 1:00:15.9 0:53.2 27:14.1 43
101 AG Sara Douglass Oklahoma City OK 1:54:11.4 25:34.8 1:57.4 58:50.2 1:26.4 26:22.7 45
102 AG Tim Pace Yukon OK 1:54:24.5 24:04.4 1:16.0 51:49.1 1:33.0 35:42.1 185
103 AT Tonya Richardson Choctaw OK 1:54:26.6 27:37.7 0:50.5 55:28.9 0:42.8 29:46.8 50
104 CL Brent Conway Edmond OK 1:54:41.0 28:00.4 1:15.4 51:04.2 1:20.1 33:01.0 217
105 AG Lindie Slater Edmond OK 1:55:08.9 27:27.2 1:07.8 55:49.0 1:25.6 29:19.5 9
106 AG Max Dsouza Edmond OK 1:55:17.0 24:24.6 2:43.1 57:04.4 2:16.0 28:48.9 134
107 AG Meredith Miller Okc OK 1:55:27.1 28:28.0 0:48.6 51:31.7 0:58.4 33:40.5 42
108 AG Gerron Smith Chickasha OK 1:56:26.8 28:19.8 1:21.5 53:41.1 1:09.5 31:55.1 194
109 AG Jimmy Gray Edmond OK 1:56:49.8 27:47.1 1:47.4 54:41.0 1:58.0 30:36.4 110
110 AG Kim Mook Bixby OK 1:56:50.8 27:35.4 1:31.9 56:48.7 1:36.9 29:18.0 10
Page 3
MARCH IN OKARCHE
OKARCHE, OK
5K RUN, 25K BIKE, 5K RUN
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Cat Name City/state Total Run1 Trans1 Bike Trans2 Run2 Penalty No. Db
===== === ======================= =================== ========== ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== ==
111 AG Amy Rogalsky Edmond OK 1:58:00.2 28:28.3 1:11.4 56:49.0 0:55.8 30:35.8 20
112 AG Jennifer Belford Tulsa OK 1:58:08.0 25:28.8 1:26.9 1:01:26.9 1:36.9 28:08.5 30
113 CL Kevin Hesser Okc OK 1:58:10.1 25:07.4 1:53.6 58:48.0 1:00.3 31:20.8 211
114 AG Brendon Christensen Tulsa OK 1:58:22.3 29:34.6 0:38.4 52:56.7 1:09.6 34:03.1 183
115 AG Traci Lavender Edmond OK 1:59:08.6 28:45.3 1:17.0 56:58.8 2:01.3 30:06.3 17
116 CL Jeff Jobe Oklahoma City OK 1:59:23.6 25:35.0 1:04.0 1:02:41.8 1:06.5 28:56.4 220
117 AG Cyndy Taylor Okla. City OK 1:59:27.8 30:44.6 1:02.7 53:25.3 1:10.3 33:05.0 3
118 AG Rhonda Melton Moore OK 1:59:44.8 28:30.9 1:21.5 55:00.2 1:21.1 33:31.2 19
119 AG James Gowin Yukon OK 1:59:45.7 28:55.4 1:05.3 54:52.9 1:04.3 33:47.9 177
120 AG Daniel Dawson Shawnee OK 2:00:07.5 28:18.2 1:30.7 57:42.1 2:01.0 30:35.7 124
121 CL David Jones Edmond OK 2:00:51.1 30:19.4 1:29.6 53:00.2 1:14.8 32:47.2 2:00 209
122 CL Darrin Moore Norman OK 2:00:51.2 30:25.9 1:30.9 48:19.3 1:59.7 38:35.5 215
123 CL Michael Pickle Edmond OK 2:01:38.5 30:34.1 1:25.4 48:33.9 2:21.6 38:43.5 208
124 AG Bradley Bracher Oklahoma City OK 2:02:11.0 30:41.2 0:47.3 55:11.4 0:46.6 34:44.7 121
125 AG Timothy Aishman Edmond OK 2:02:21.2 27:31.4 1:19.7 55:31.4 1:17.3 36:41.4 159
126 AG Katie Kimberling Norman OK 2:02:42.2 29:18.8 1:29.2 56:31.5 1:08.5 34:14.2 23
127 AG Amy Hise Oklahoma City OK 2:02:46.3 27:33.1 0:59.4 1:01:10.3 0:37.9 32:25.7 31
128 AG Greg Stephens Moore OK 2:02:56.0 26:29.5 1:25.0 58:33.8 1:16.2 35:11.6 117
129 AG Jose Munoz Okc OK 2:03:47.2 29:43.5 1:03.0 56:01.1 1:02.1 35:57.5 151
130 AG Brennan Elliott Okc OK 2:03:47.6 28:16.7 1:27.1 1:00:53.6 1:24.1 31:46.2 226
131 AG Diana MacAulay Okc OK 2:04:07.3 29:51.1 1:20.3 1:00:06.4 1:19.0 31:30.5 5
132 CL Josh Holdridge Moore OK 2:04:19.6 26:35.0 1:28.0 1:03:58.3 1:22.6 30:55.8 222
133 AG Art Schofield Mustang OK 2:04:44.2 24:31.2 1:01.8 1:04:55.7 1:22.4 32:53.2 138
134 CL Jake Ehrlich Stillwater OK 2:04:54.2 27:32.8 0:52.0 56:53.0 0:52.7 38:43.8 218
135 AG Tim Jeffcoat Edmond OK 2:05:29.5 28:37.3 1:20.5 57:43.3 1:21.1 36:27.4 120
136 AG Steve Bussjaeger Mustang OK 2:06:06.5 29:11.7 0:58.3 43:55.2 0:58.0 51:03.4 104
137 AG Amanda Putnam Oklahoma City OK 2:07:38.0 29:33.1 0:58.9 58:40.0 1:16.4 37:09.6 21
138 AG Sheila Laughlin Jones OK 2:07:41.9 29:40.6 1:00.7 1:00:15.5 1:20.4 35:24.9 14
139 AT Kolee Bailey Okc OK 2:10:01.9 32:02.0 1:03.5 1:10:56.0 0:46.4 25:14.2 51
140 AG Vindle Ray Mustang OK 2:12:56.2 32:25.9 1:15.2 55:19.5 1:54.0 42:01.7 122
141 AG Liz Mitchell Cushing OK 2:13:00.2 34:29.9 0:44.2 1:01:10.5 0:33.0 36:02.7 7
142 AG Alexander Stone Norman OK 2:13:18.8 29:15.6 1:26.4 1:03:07.0 0:50.5 38:39.4 184
143 CL Dwayne Appling Okc OK 2:14:31.9 32:08.7 1:14.3 56:02.1 1:20.6 43:46.4 212
144 CL Mike Terry Oklahoma City OK 2:14:37.3 30:30.6 1:45.8 1:00:58.3 1:43.4 39:39.2 210
145 AG Lee Gile Okc OK 2:15:24.7 32:48.4 1:26.3 1:03:58.3 0:57.4 36:14.3 29
146 AG Lance Young Oklahoma City OK 2:17:23.0 29:48.5 2:03.1 1:01:32.4 1:26.1 42:32.9 118
147 AG Ray Von Schlageter Edmond OK 2:18:28.0 32:03.2 0:55.2 1:02:27.4 3:49.2 39:13.1 125
148 AG Randy Nutt Moore OK 2:20:56.6 29:17.7 1:33.2 1:03:16.3 1:53.9 44:55.6 126
149 AG Gina Tompkins Oklahoma City OK 2:22:29.7 35:33.8 1:27.1 1:02:28.9 1:45.7 41:14.2 27
150 AG Cindy McCloskey Oklhoma City OK 2:23:27.6 35:33.2 1:53.3 1:00:02.9 1:28.3 44:30.0 33
151 AT Adrienne Schoonmaker Norman OK 2:23:41.5 35:54.3 0:50.2 1:04:01.0 0:36.6 42:19.5 52
152 AG David White Norman OK 2:23:59.6 31:36.3 1:32.2 1:09:41.8 1:46.1 39:23.3 157
153 AG Nikki White Norman OK 2:23:59.8 31:39.3 1:00.0 1:10:48.3 1:09.2 39:23.1 24
154 AG Linda Weber Edmond OK 2:24:03.8 29:34.1 1:08.3 1:18:33.0 0:56.6 33:51.9 38
155 AG Jim L. Smith Oklahoma City OK 2:24:03.8 35:18.0 1:25.0 1:05:54.6 1:36.5 39:49.8 100
156 AT Viki Resler Enid OK 2:24:38.5 34:32.3 1:38.3 1:06:17.4 1:36.5 40:34.0 49
157 AG Brian Joachims Norman OK 2:24:38.5 30:49.1 1:27.2 58:26.0 1:31.5 52:24.7 141
158 AT Janell McCornack Moore OK 2:24:52.5 34:54.7 1:09.2 1:07:23.3 0:59.8 40:25.6 53
159 CL Jeff Kerr Moore OK 2:24:54.4 36:28.0 1:42.9 1:00:11.9 2:25.8 44:05.9 207
160 AG Aspasia Carlson Okc OK 2:26:23.8 33:46.8 1:45.8 1:06:06.6 2:12.6 42:32.1 55
161 AG Sandra Booker Oklahoma City OK 2:30:06.2 34:52.8 1:29.1 1:08:48.5 2:07.4 42:48.5 2
162 AG Haley Hoover Frederick OK 2:42:04.0 28:17.0 1:12.8 1:33:58.7 0:45.5 37:50.2 48
163 AG Mireille Damicone Stillwater OK 2:46:16.0 36:22.2 0:50.7 1:18:20.0 1:01.1 49:42.1 6
164 AG Leo Hansen Okc OK DNF******* 19:43.5 0:44.5 41:57.1 224
165 AG Jennifer Kragh Oklahoma City OK DNF******* 34:14.4 1:07.9 1:17:50.3 0:54.0 56
Page 4
MARCH IN OKARCHE
OKARCHE, OK
5K RUN, 25K BIKE, 5K RUN
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Cat Name City/state Total Run1 Trans1 Bike Trans2 Run2 Penalty No. Db
===== === ======================= =================== ========== ========== ========= ========== ========= ========== ======= ===== ==
166 AG Debbie Brooks Okla. City OK DQ******** 21:28.0 0:32.0 42:27.2 0:27.4 23:09.7 11