Kaiser Coastal Weekend
                                                 Kaiser Coastal 5K
                                     Orange Beach Sportsplex - Orange Beach AL
                                                     11/24/2012


                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   770 Rj Burris              15          Nacogdoches  TX   17:38   17:37 
    2   772 Zac Boswell            17               Hoover  AL   17:45   17:43 
    3   766 David Blaske           50            Jonesboro  AR   18:26   18:26 

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   713 Margaret Lloyd         15          Gulf Shores  AL   20:41   20:41 
    2   800 Madalyn O'Dea          12           Louisville  KY   21:09   21:09 
    3   839 Ali Jennings           33         Orange Beach  AL   21:33   21:31 

                                           MASTERS-MALE 40 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   826 James Gilmore          42              Atlanta  GA   19:42   19:41 
    2   873 Freddy Grant           59               Marion  MS   22:25   22:22 
    3   738 James Cross            51    Thompsons Station  TN   23:32   23:00 

                                          MASTERS-FEMALE 40 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   823 Marlene Rathle         47               Daphne  AL   23:46   23:38 
    2   842 Sarah Davis            41           Birmingham  AL   24:12   24:03 
    3   710 Melissa Ard            41          Robertsdale  AL   24:41   24:23 

                                        GRAND-MASTERS-MALE 50 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   653 Mike Peebles           52             New Bern  NC   23:14   23:11 
    2   693 Jack Duhe              56          Saint Amant  LA   23:43   23:39 
    3   886 Bill Hines             52               Mobile  AL   24:13   23:43 

                                       GRAND-MASTERS-FEMALE 50 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   718 Gina Hamel             50             Mt Brook  AL   25:51   25:41 
    2   862 Donna Kaiser           53          Gulf Shores  AL   26:36   26:23 
    3   771 Tricia Duncan          53           Bon Secour  AL   27:17   27:04 

                                                MALE 1 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   822 Grainger Rathle        13               Daphne  AL   19:45   19:42 
    2   799 Ryan O'Dea              9           Louisville  KY   21:14   21:13 
    3   811 Dillon Burris          11          Nacogdoches  TX   21:27   21:25 
    4   373 Woodrow Dean            8            Tallassee  AL   21:41   21:39 
    5   853 Jordan Frank           13              Elberta  AL   21:56   21:40 
    6   882 Blayze Hale            13             Fairhope  AL   22:25   21:58 
    7   821 Michael Rathle         13               Daphne  AL   22:37   22:30 
    8   774 Jack Smithson          13              Madison  MS   22:48   22:33 
    9   762 Garrett Manning        13         Orange Beach  AL   23:24   23:16 
   10   878 Evan Shiflet            9             Franklin  TN   25:50   25:22 
   11   790 Cody Hall               8          Gulf Shores  AL   25:30   25:30 
   12   869 Nathan Payne           11               Destin  FL   25:51   25:33 
   13   889 Adam Monceaux          12           Alexandria  LA   25:51   25:42 
   14   733 Jake Kokoszka           9             Fairhope  AL   27:01   26:57 
   15   846 Austin Wanhatalo       11            Alabaster  AL   27:15   27:00 
   16   690 Benjamin Reynolds      10             Vestavia  AL   29:45   29:32 
   17   895 Avery Coleman           9           Birmingham  AL   31:48   31:12 
   18   605 Tyler Whaley           12         Murfreesboro  TN   44:46   44:36 
   19   868 Jacob Payne            13               Destin  FL   51:24   51:00 
   20   860 Max Zink               12           Montgomery  AL   51:25   51:02 
   21   854 Zachary Welborn         6               Daphne  AL 1:00:36 1:00:13 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   785 Marilyn Sample         13              Decatur  AL   25:23   24:50 
    2   707 Isabel Soignet         13            Thibodaux  LA   28:28   27:58 
    3   672 Sarah Hubbell          13            Thibodaux  LA   28:37   28:06 
    4   691 Katherine Wilson       13        Ocean Springs  MS   28:53   28:28 
    5   609 Megan Saalwaechter     11              Harvest  AL   28:35   28:34 
    6   735 Maddy McPhillips       12         Orange Beach  AL   31:10   30:42 
    7   648 Lienna Upchurch        13              Fishers  IN   31:19   30:50 
    8   832 Savannah Shaw          12              Red Bay  AL   33:01   32:44 
    9   767 Sarah Blaske           12            Jonesboro  AR   34:32   34:23 
   10   801 Peyton Mahoney         13               Daphne  AL   35:19   35:00 
   11   866 Alyanna Payne           8               Destin  FL   36:54   36:23 
   12   758 Kennedy Daniel         14         Orange Beach  AL   37:05   36:57 
   13   760 Reagan Young            8         Orange Beach  AL   37:05   36:58 
   14   875 Ryleigh Higgins         7              Chelsea  AL   38:37   38:13 
   15   697 Isabel Acker           10         Orange Beach  AL   39:27   39:13 
   16   912 Zoe Zink                9           Montgomery  AL   41:47   41:16 
   17   816 Eden Wintz             11         Jacksonville  FL   42:10   41:39 
   18   763 Annelisa Manning       11         Orange Beach  AL   42:18   42:09 
   19   756 Cassidy Daniel          9         Orange Beach  AL   42:18   42:11 
   20   876 Grecia Breoux           6             Raceland  LA   44:23   43:46 
   21   847 Kelsey Cooper          13           St Charles  MO   44:13   43:57 
   22   848 Colleen Cooper         10           St Charles  MO   44:35   44:19 

                                               MALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   807 Gregory Parker         15                Coker  AL   18:42   18:41 
    2   685 Chase Bullock          15              Conyers  GA   21:07   21:06 
    3   686 Hunter Bullock         15              Conyers  GA   21:31   21:24 
    4   741 Roman Spear            16            Pensacola  FL   23:40   22:57 
    5   825 James Gilmore III      17              Atlanta  GA   24:21   24:14 
    6   645 Clay Conway            15              Cullman  AL   25:54   25:16 
    7   896 Clark Kilgore          15               Daphne  AL   27:09   27:07 
    8   899 Caleb Bankston         15              Elberta  AL   28:02   27:46 
    9   701 Austin Greattinger     19           Monticello  KY   28:16   27:48 
   10   841 Tyler Judkins          18           Huntsville  AL   40:48   40:35 

                                              FEMALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   749 Elise Barron           15             Homewood  AL   24:40   24:12 
    2   824 Anna Gilmore           16              Atlanta  GA   25:10   25:08 
    3   796 Morgan Corvo           15          Robertsdale  AL   27:45   27:29 
    4   711 Mary Agnes Mestayer    17        Ocean Springs  MS   28:53   28:28 
    5   757 Courtney Daniel        15         Orange Beach  AL   30:17   30:10 
    6   880 Bell Hester            16           Starkville  MS   31:49   31:37 
    7   867 Makuyla Payne          15               Destin  FL   32:32   32:00 
    8   835 Casey Little           15               Dutton  AL   32:44   32:34 
    9   892 Brook Vosloh           16            Destrehan  LA   32:59   32:56 
   10   836 Sarah Middleton        15              Cumming  GA   36:23   35:42 
   11   815 Mallory Wintz          15         Jacksonville  FL   37:11   36:40 
   12   747 Lillian Guttuso        15              Lacombe  LA   39:00   38:19 
   13   660 Marlee Martin          18          Little Rock  AR   39:30   39:04 
   14   802 Taylor Mahoney         15               Daphne  AL   40:35   40:15 
   15   624 Jackie St. Louis       16           Huntsville  AL   44:42   44:31 
   16   775 Katherine Smithson     16              Madison  MS   49:58   49:31 

                                               MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   729 Keith Mize             20           Birmingham  AL   20:45   20:40 
    2   730 Will Boswell           21           Birmingham  AL   21:33   21:28 
    3   688 Aaron Bullock          22              Conyers  GA   23:28   23:22 
    4   773 Stephen Boswell III    23               Hoover  AL   24:00   23:55 
    5   678 Holden Poole           20              Russell  OH   16:27   26:23 
    6   751 Steve Grice            24           Louisville  KY   26:54   26:30 
    7   830 Sean Tuttle            24               Mclean  VA   29:04   28:44 
    8   871 Christopher Kandt      21            Knoxville  TN   30:38   29:59 
    9   723 Jason Hamner           20            Northport  AL   34:13   33:59 

                                              FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   674 Kimberly Istok         24              Russell  OH   16:27   26:22 
    2   829 Rebecca Dunaway        23           Birmingham  AL   27:16   27:09 
    3   788 Hannah Latham          22           Shreveport  LA   30:21   29:37 
    4   784 Allie Eastlick         21              Decatur  AL   31:29   30:55 
    5   787 Kaitlyn Richards       23                Petal  MS   31:26   31:01 
    6   879 Anna Gardner           24              Clinton  MS   31:50   31:36 
    7   828 Ivey McLean            20          Gulf Shores  AL   32:34   32:16 
    8   620 Kathryn Lecroy         22           Pittsburgh  PA   29:35   39:10 
    9   629 Ashley Hudson          22           Birmingham  AL   29:35   39:10 

                                               MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   897 Matt Williams          28               Daphne  AL   19:53   19:52 
    2   709 Kyle Schirmer          25            Nashville  TN   20:31   20:29 
    3   667 David Cole             28              Bozeman  MT   21:33   21:25 
    4   675 Chris Smith            26           Louisville  KY   24:14   23:50 
    5   656 Matthew Wooten         28                 Lula  GA   29:09   28:35 
    6   684 Rob Zavatsky           29               Daphne  AL   30:54   30:49 
    7   906 Keith Bell             29               Atmore  AL 1:27:29 1:37:13 

                                              FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   602 Renee Pickel           28            Braintree  MA   23:22   23:20 
    2   893 Cassie Jennings        27           Alpharetta  GA   29:04   28:44 
    3   668 Stephanie Cole         26              Bozeman  MT   29:17   29:10 
    4   887 Natalie Davis          26         Orange Beach  AL   30:36   30:07 
    5   750 Nicole Grice           25           Louisville  KY   30:47   30:24 
    6   676 Patti Grice            27           Louisville  KY   31:10   30:46 
    7   621 Natalie Wooten         26                 Lula  GA   33:01   32:27 
    8   608 Jessica Teter          29         Murfreesboro  TN   35:34   35:24 
    9   601 Anna Wooten            29                 Vina  AL   36:38   35:58 
   10   837 Christina Meyer        28         Orange Beach  AL   38:22   37:46 
   11   852 Jc Gillespie           29          Gulf Shores  AL   45:26   44:49 

                                               MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   764 Daniel Mirelez         30              Slidell  LA   21:37   21:01 
    2   720 Wesley McKenzie        31                Foley  AL   23:53   23:31 
    3   877 Brandon  Gilmore       33                 Katy  TX   24:57   24:07 
    4   881 Chris Watson           32           Louisville  KY   25:58   25:52 
    5   704 Matthew Duhe           31               Walker  LA   32:06   31:06 
    6   769 Bryan Foley            32                 Enid  OK   32:18   31:49 
    7   662 Ken O'Connell          31                Foely  AL   32:52   32:18 
    8   910 Mark Bonifay           33               Austin  TX   54:55   54:34 

                                              FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   659 Sara Strittmatter      32                Tampa  FL   25:35   25:29 
    2   641 Katharine Hart         31         Spanish Fort  AL   26:08   26:02 
    3   817 Donna Caldwell         30               Loxley  AL   28:38   28:06 
    4   805 Mandy Flournoy         33           Birmingham  AL   29:26   28:51 
    5   618 Leah Wooten            31                 Vina  AL   29:36   28:54 
    6   883 Sandy Lowery           33             Fairhope  AL   29:49   29:22 
    7   703 Taryn Duhe             30               Walker  LA   31:07   30:18 
    8   654 Jessie Farr            32              Chelsea  AL   31:34   30:57 
    9   663 Kristin O'Connell      31                Foley  AL   31:49   31:15 
   10   768 Hilary Foley           30                 Enid  OK   32:18   31:48 
   11   673 Mara Lambert           32        Overland Park  KS   34:27   34:03 
   12   696 Amy Cockrell           30               Daphne  AL   34:47   34:32 
   13   838 Jennifer Nelson        31          Gulf Shores  AL   36:20   35:37 
   14   754 Christine Haynes       30              Clinton  MS   38:05   37:15 
   15   639 Aimee Sluder           32           Cantonment  FL   37:30   37:20 
   16   778 Tori Van Orman         30               Semmes  AL   39:25   38:41 
   17   728 Sara Martin            32                Sitka  AK   39:25   38:42 
   18   717 Melissa Vaughn         30          Robertsdale  AL   39:29   39:11 
   19   765 Melody Hunt            32               Semmes  AL   40:12   39:29 
   20   898 Brooke Estes           31               Smyrna  GA   43:20   42:40 
   21   604 April Yount            34               Mobile  AL   52:10   51:51 
   22   603 Jenny McLester         33               Mobile  AL   52:10   51:51 
   23   909 Melindz Bobifay        32               Austin  TX   54:56   54:35 
   24   781 Rose Lochrico          32           Summerdale  AL   55:23   55:01 

                                               MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   820 Kevin Voyles           38               Auburn  AL   21:57   21:08 
    2   884 Robert Freeman         37               Apopka  FL   24:39   24:35 
    3   900 Matt Reynolds          37           Birmingham  AL   25:47   25:17 
    4   894 James Greer            39               Dallas  TX   29:23   29:11 
    5   857 Damon Hawk             39              Brandon  MS   34:24   34:03 
    6   726 Robert Criteser        39          Gulf Shores  AL   37:00   36:43 
    7   748 Ethan Allen            37              Clinton  MI   40:24   40:21 
    8   782 James Bassett          38           Summerdale  AL   55:22   55:01 

                                              FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   689 Melanie Glover         38            Pensacola  FL   22:33   22:30 
    2   719 Susanna Carter         35             Mt Brook  AL   24:12   24:01 
    3   725 Allison Gregg          38          Gulf Shores  AL   25:46   25:35 
    4   724 Jean Cooper            39              Gadsden  AL   26:57   26:28 
    5   745 Amanda Krull           37              Atlanta  GA   26:56   26:44 
    6   727 Susan Rauscher         38       South Portland  ME   29:12   28:31 
    7   677 Trinity Surcouf        39               Helena  AL   30:16   30:10 
    8   786 Amy Giglio             37          Phenix City  AL   31:58   31:22 
    9   646 Jennifer Conway        39              Cullman  AL   32:35   31:54 
   10   610 Erin Saalwaechter      38              Harvest  AL   32:58   32:55 
   11   791 Kate Hall              37          Gulf Shores  AL   39:40   38:54 
   12   907 Deanna Harrison        35          Manderville  LA   40:12   39:29 
   13   752 Rachel Harris          38              Chelsea  AL   41:27   40:52 
   14   913 Christy Davis          36         Perido Beach  AL   43:40   42:57 
   15   694 Kellly Breaux          35             Raceland  LA   44:23   43:47 
   16   638 Diana Frazier          36             Wetumpka  AL   45:02   44:37 
   17   706 Rochelle Manley        39              Findlay  OH   49:49   49:44 
   18   329 Beth Gamble            35           Birmingham  AL 2:17:50 2:27:05 

                                               MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   670 Steven Guttuso         42              Lacombe  LA   24:36   23:56 
    2   753 Tim Harris             42              Chelsea  AL   24:38   24:11 
    3   865 R.Michael Warren       44           Trussville  AL   25:26   25:21 
    4   843 Randall Davis          43           Birmingham  AL   26:38   26:29 
    5   734 Jason Kokoszka         40             Fairhope  AL   27:01   26:57 
    6   850 Rob Cooper             43           St Charles  MO   28:07   27:53 
    7   792 Eric Jason Shiflet     44             Franklin  TN   29:52   29:19 
    8   671 Todd Hubbell           40            Thibodaux  LA   30:02   29:32 
    9   840 Stephen Tuttle         42              Briston  VA   38:42   38:21 

                                              FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   888 Katherine Monceaux     40           Alexandria  LA   25:52   25:43 
    2   737 Tracy Cross            42    Thompsons Station  TN   26:43   26:12 
    3   698 Vicki Acker            40         Orange Beach  AL   27:39   27:26 
    4   759 Shannon Paradise       42            Crestview  FL   28:10   27:41 
    5   794 Suzanne Shiflet        44             Franklin  TN   31:13   30:41 
    6   797 Gail Bowling           41          Gulf Breeze  FL   32:16   31:28 
    7   669 Amie Guttuso           42              Lacombe  LA   33:23   32:41 
    8   844 Saundra Kichler        41          Gulf Shores  AL   33:50   33:07 
    9   814 Charlotte Wintz        41         Jacksonville  FL   33:49   33:16 
   10   858 Jennifer Schepker      41          Gulf Shores  AL   34:08   33:29 
   11   647 Christy Daniel         43         Orange Beach  AL   34:37   34:29 
   12   856 Kristi Hawk            40              Brandon  MS   36:53   36:33 
   13   863 Susan Johnson          41          Gulf Shores  AL   37:20   36:37 
   14   874 Pamela Higgins         44              Chelsea  AL   38:38   38:15 
   15   623 Marcia St. Louis       44           Huntsville  AL   40:47   40:36 
   16   831 Michele Mullens        44                Foley  AL   44:49   44:10 
   17   849 Lisa Cooper            44           St Charles  MO   44:37   44:21 
   18   633 Kim Fuentes            42             Maumelle  AR   48:38   48:03 
   19   761 Kelly Mannong          41         Orange Beach  AL   50:24   50:15 
   20   631 Kristi Planas          42             Maumelle  AR   54:05   53:28 

                                               MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   714 Jeff Bond              45        Peachree City  GA   23:32   23:21 
    2   885 Richard Davis          49             Meridian  MS   24:13   23:43 
    3   833 Thad Lowery            45               Hoover  AL   24:43   24:15 
    4   798 Dan O'Dea              45           Louisville  KY   24:50   24:49 
    5   683 William Cummins        45     Magnolia Springs  AL   25:25   25:13 
    6   845 Stephen Kichler        47          Gulf Shores  AL   27:32   27:16 
    7   783 Kevin Boudreaux        49              Houston  TX   28:16   28:11 
    8   746 Mike Freeman           47               Frisco  CO   30:28   30:23 
    9   640 Darrin Gibson          45           Deatsville  AL   31:23   30:45 
   10   616 Matthew McCool         49           Birmingham  AL   31:31   31:06 
   11   682 Michael Jones          47           Montgomery  AL   34:07   33:27 
   12   861 Tom Zink               49           Montgomery  AL   41:47   41:15 
   13   890 Tim Vosloh             49            Destrehan  LA   55:40   54:49 

                                              FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   827 Claire Gilmore         45              Atlanta  GA   26:46   26:39 
    2   891 Debbie Vosloh          48            Destrehan  LA   26:59   26:57 
    3   615 Lisa Wood              46           Marshfield  MO   27:14   26:59 
    4   806 Marcy Kichler          47          Gulf Shores  AL   29:43   29:27 
    5   617 Nika McCool            47           Birmingham  AL   31:30   31:05 
    6   715 Janet Weinberger       48             Fairhope  AL   32:25   31:53 
    7   736 Jaime McPhillips       47         Orange Beach  AL   35:17   34:49 
    8   702 Debbie MacDonald       49     Fort Leavenworth  KS   36:23   35:43 
    9   722 Terri Hamner           46            Northport  AL   36:10   35:57 
   10   812 Laura Burris           49          Nacogdoches  TX   36:01   35:57 
   11   789 Laurie Bigelow         49           Shreveport  LA   36:47   36:03 
   12   708 Vanessa Kaiser         45          Gulf Shores  AL   37:26   36:58 
   13   657 Rita Anderson          48              Munford  TN   44:09   44:00 
   14   607 Cindy Kovacs-Whaley    49         Murfreesboro  TN   50:51   50:44 

                                               MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   732 Steve Boswell Jr.      51           Birmingham  AL   25:35   25:30 
    2   809 Tom Boggs              52             Fairhope  AL   25:56   25:42 
    3   776 Lee Smithson           50              Madison  MS   27:49   27:35 
    4   712 David Lloyd            52          Gulf Shores  AL   28:38   28:23 
    5   780 Ken Kichler            50          Gulf Shores  AL   28:39   28:23 
    6   634 Rick Fuentes           51             Maumelle  AR   29:14   29:00 
    7   777 Milton Cross           50                Foley  AL   29:38   29:34 
    8   627 William Eaves          53              Fayette  AL   31:33   31:20 
    9   658 Eddie Anderson         51              Munford  TN   33:07   32:58 
   10   864 Randy Kaiser           54          Gulf Shores  AL   34:29   34:12 
   11   661 Eddie Martin           50          Little Rock  AR   39:30   39:05 
   12   680 Rick Grice             53           Louisville  KY   42:19   42:00 
   13   632 Luis Planas            52             Maumelle  AR   52:28   51:50 

                                              FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   731 Deborah Boswell        50            Bimingham  AL   27:37   27:32 
    2   743 Deborah Mulera         50     Magnolia Springs  AL   28:38   28:25 
    3   810 Vickie Boggs           51             Fairhope  AL   30:04   29:31 
    4   692 Leilani Kirkes         54           Birmingham  AL   29:58   29:53 
    5   716 Meredith Portman       51               Daphne  AL   31:39   31:06 
    6   655 Tarrie Dormanen        52     Santa Rosa Beach  FL   34:17   33:57 
    7   628 Lori Eaves             53              Fayette  AL   34:55   34:43 
    8   666 Debbie Howell          54        Woodland Park  CO   40:18   39:43 
    9   687 Darinda Bullock        52              Conyers  GA   42:19   42:00 
   10   644 Paula Bynum            54                Ozark  AL   43:22   43:12 
   11   681 Beth Grice             53           Louisville  KY   54:33   54:12 

                                               MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   744 Dan Mulera             59     Magnolia Springs  AL   25:23   25:19 
    2   813 Boyce Hornberger       57       Winter Springs  FL   25:51   25:29 
    3   705 Jeff James             57           Cantonment  FL   26:09   25:59 
    4   742 Len Owens              57              Cumming  GA   31:01   30:10 
    5   755 Milton Haynes          55              Clinton  MS   32:22   31:32 
    6   664 James Grant            55            Niceville  FL   32:02   31:44 
    7   642 Ron Macksoud           58           Montgomery  AL   32:23   32:10 
    8   614 Wayne Wood             59           Marshfield  MO   34:03   33:48 
    9   779 Richard Howard         55          Gulf Shores  AL   37:02   36:36 
   10   700 Daryl Greattinger      58           Monticello  KY   38:36   38:09 

                                              FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   625 Laura Brock            55          Chattanooga  TN   31:23   30:50 
    2   619 Connie Smith           57               Pelham  AL   31:23   31:12 
    3   699 Shelly Greattinger     57           Monticello  KY   38:35   38:08 
    4   872 Helen Matthews         59           Birmingham  AL   43:29   43:11 
    5   643 Sabrina Macksoud       56           Montgomery  AL   48:59   48:29 
    6   679 Karen Cummins          56           Louisville  KY   54:33   54:11 

                                               MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   819 Sol Mirelez            62           Prior Lake  MN   26:30   25:54 
    2   372 Larry Dean             61            Tallassee  AL   27:08   27:05 
    3   901 Bill Bender            61          Gulf Shores  AL   27:55   27:22 
    4   808 Ronnie Blakney         62             Kimberly  AL   27:45   27:42 
    5   870 Charles Kanett         63            Knoxville  TN   32:31   31:52 

                                              FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   665 Diana Grant            60            Niceville  FL   37:41   37:23 
    2   803 Susan Rowland          62            Milwaukee  WI   38:47   38:16 
    3   721 Deb Gaillard           64              Jackson  GA   48:38   48:31 

                                               MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   834 Don Borchers           69           Georgetown  KY   25:42   25:38 
    2   611 Vern Lefler            67         Orange Beach  AL   26:53   26:39 
    3   651 Jim Lambert            66                Macon  GA   33:30   32:42 
    4   739 David O. Sweeney       68              Lillian  AL   40:00   39:23 

                                              FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   818 Barbara Whitney        65               Daphne  AL   36:53   36:21 
    2   851 Froydis Collins        69             Anniston  AL   38:23   38:21 
    3   740 Carol A Sweeney        67              Lillian  AL   40:00   39:24 
    4   613 Esther Shultz          68          Springfield  MO   47:42   47:27 

                                               MALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   804 Tom McFadden           72           St.Charles  MO   36:41   36:15 
    2   612 Jim Shultz             70          Springfield  MO   37:00   36:44 

                                              FEMALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   650 Winnie Goodman         71              Jackson  GA   50:52   50:44 

                                               MALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 
    1   908 Don David              75          Baton Rouge  LA   41:05   40:20 

                                              FEMALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 80 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 

                                              FEMALE 80 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= ======= 

                                          MISSING-INFO 999 - FORM DIVISION
Place No.   Name                  Age City                 Sta Gun Tim Final   
===== ===== ===================== === ======================== ======= =======