District 16-4A XC (Pflugerville)
District 16-4A XC (Pflugerville)
October 26, 2011
Results By AllSports Timing, Austin, TX - www.allsportstiming.com AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Girls
JV
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 2672 Vivian Rodriguez 8-MANOR 13:29.9 6:45/M
2 (< 5) 2577 Christie Leo 6-Hendrickson 13:48.5 6:54/M
3 2 2655 Daniella Gutierrez 8-MANOR 14:04.8 7:02/M
4 (< 5) 2556 Santa Fernandez 5-Elgin 14:12.7 7:06/M
5 3 2414 Kenadee Reid 1-Bastrop 14:14.9 7:07/M
6 4 2671 Sara Rodriguez 8-MANOR 14:16.1 7:08/M
7 5 2615 Drewan Dore 7-Hutto 14:17.6 7:09/M
8 6 2629 Bailey Shepard 7-Hutto 14:18.6 7:09/M
9 7 2664 Malenie Leyva 8-MANOR 14:19.4 7:10/M
10 8 2482 Riddhi Patodia 3-Cedar Ridge 14:20.9 7:10/M
11 9 2673 Gladys Sanchez 8-MANOR 14:21.8 7:11/M
12 10 2523 Cayla Nyate-Brown 4-Connally 14:21.9 7:11/M
13 11 2470 Ashley Gomez 3-Cedar Ridge 14:24.5 7:12/M
14 (< 5) 2562 Jimmie Smith 5-Elgin 14:24.7 7:12/M
15 12 2443 Erica Gonzalez 2-Cedar Creek 14:25.8 7:13/M
16 13 2487 Alisia Shamblin 3-Cedar Ridge 14:27.6 7:14/M
17 14 2477 Emily Martin 3-Cedar Ridge 14:30.2 7:15/M
18 15 2666 Brenda Melchor 8-MANOR 14:34.1 7:17/M
19 16 2610 Marie Botello 7-Hutto 14:36.2 7:18/M
20 17 2490 Kaitlynn Stowers 3-Cedar Ridge 14:38.6 7:19/M
21 18 2475 Hannah MacDonell 3-Cedar Ridge 14:40.6 7:20/M
22 19 2663 Osmith Jaimes-Ponce 8-MANOR 14:43.4 7:22/M
23 20 2465 Breanna Araujo 3-Cedar Ridge 14:48.3 7:24/M
24 (> 7) 2658 Karen Hernandez 8-MANOR 15:00.6 7:30/M
25 21 2442 Elizabeth Duggan 2-Cedar Creek 15:04.7 7:32/M
26 (> 7) 2473 Bianca Lucio 3-Cedar Ridge 15:08.9 7:34/M
27 (> 7) 2485 Chrissy Pitre 3-Cedar Ridge 15:09.6 7:35/M
28 (> 7) 2466 Amanda Cahue-Kosacek 3-Cedar Ridge 15:14.2 7:37/M
29 (> 7) 2488 Taylor Smith 3-Cedar Ridge 15:18.3 7:39/M
30 22 2620 Kayla Jackson 7-Hutto 15:19.6 7:40/M
31 (> 7) 2468 Emily Couture 3-Cedar Ridge 15:19.9 7:40/M
32 (> 7) 2472 Alyssa Leal 3-Cedar Ridge 15:21.4 7:41/M
33 (> 7) 2656 Alejandra Hernandez 8-MANOR 15:26.3 7:43/M
34 23 2519 Mary Denson 4-Connally 15:27.8 7:44/M
35 24 2415 Savannah Ricketson 1-Bastrop 15:28.8 7:44/M
36 25 2606 Victoria Adair 7-Hutto 15:30.1 7:45/M
37 (> 7) 2479 Devon McCourry 3-Cedar Ridge 15:30.6 7:45/M
38 (> 7) 2654 Guadalupe Gonzalez 8-MANOR 15:31.1 7:46/M
39 (> 7) 2484 Megan Perales 3-Cedar Ridge 15:33.7 7:47/M
40 26 2416 Belen Villareal 1-Bastrop 15:34.7 7:47/M
41 27 2719 Crystal Hernandez 1-Bastrop 15:36.9 7:48/M
42 28 2626 Claire Randall 7-Hutto 15:38.6 7:49/M
43 29 2408 Nicole Hicks 1-Bastrop 15:39.5 7:50/M
44 (< 5) 2576 Brianna Guzman 6-Hendrickson 15:43.3 7:52/M
45 30 2630 Mia Stiles 7-Hutto 15:45.5 7:53/M
46 (> 7) 2616 Paige Dugger 7-Hutto 15:47.1 7:54/M
47 31 2527 Alexandria Williams 4-Connally 15:48.3 7:54/M
48 32 2446 Hanifa Mohiuddin 2-Cedar Creek 15:48.8 7:54/M
49 (< 5) 2579 Mariah Myer 6-Hendrickson 15:49.1 7:55/M
50 33 2445 Veronica Guajardo 2-Cedar Creek 15:50.3 7:55/M
51 (> 7) 2669 Litzey Pantoja 8-MANOR 15:51.3 7:56/M
52 (> 7) 2670 Virginia Posada 8-MANOR 15:55.6 7:58/M
53 34 2520 Carla Gonzalez 4-Connally 15:59.6 8:00/M
54 (> 7) 2653 Justine Farelas 8-MANOR 15:59.7 8:00/M
55 (> 7) 2660 Monica Hernandez 8-MANOR 15:59.9 8:00/M
56 (> 7) 2611 Tierra Brown 7-Hutto 16:06.8 8:03/M
57 (> 7) 2659 Laura Hernandez 8-MANOR 16:12.3 8:06/M
58 35 2438 Marina Carbajal 2-Cedar Creek 16:16.8 8:08/M
59 36 2526 Victoria Vallejo 4-Connally 16:17.6 8:09/M
60 (> 7) 2471 Marielle Laya 3-Cedar Ridge 16:19.1 8:10/M
61 (> 7) 2489 April Stevens 3-Cedar Ridge 16:21.1 8:11/M
62 (> 7) 2469 Cecilia Garza 3-Cedar Ridge 16:31.1 8:16/M
63 (> 7) 2483 Ashley Perales 3-Cedar Ridge 16:37.1 8:19/M
64 37 2518 Adalita Alvarez 4-Connally 16:47.6 8:24/M
65 (> 7) 2623 Jesenia Navarro 7-Hutto 16:55.1 8:28/M
66 (> 7) 2662 Morgan Jackson 8-MANOR 16:55.3 8:28/M
67 (> 7) 2651 Christina Cruz Martine 8-MANOR 16:59.3 8:30/M
68 (< 5) 2560 Carmelita Perez 5-Elgin 17:01.4 8:31/M
69 38 2524 Jennifer Patterson 4-Connally 17:01.7 8:31/M
70 (> 7) 2474 Macy Lyles 3-Cedar Ridge 17:05.2 8:33/M
71 39 2409 Sarah Martinez 1-Bastrop 17:10.6 8:35/M
72 40 2419 Makayla Pammenter 1-Bastrop 17:17.9 8:39/M
73 (> 7) 2412 Alex Partida 1-Bastrop 17:28.2 8:44/M
74 (> 7) 2492 Helene Labastida 3-Cedar Ridge 17:33.3 8:47/M
75 (> 7) 2650 Flor Chirino 8-MANOR 17:33.7 8:47/M
76 (> 7) 2464 Chelsey Alexander 3-Cedar Ridge 17:36.4 8:48/M
77 (> 7) 2413 Luisa Perez 1-Bastrop 17:48.5 8:54/M
78 41 2437 Mickey Bayne 2-Cedar Creek 17:48.6 8:54/M
79 (> 7) 2667 Jacqueline Mondragon 8-MANOR 17:52.7 8:56/M
80 (> 7) 2405 Jamie Brown 1-Bastrop 20:55.8 10:28/M
81 (> 7) 2402 Antonisha Barry 1-Bastrop 20:55.9 10:28/M
Overall Finish List - Boys
JV
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 2584 Josh Arteaga 6-Hendrickson 16:41.7 5:21/M
2 2 2709 Jesus Salas 8-MANOR 16:59.9 5:27/M
3 3 2691 Edgar Fuentes 8-MANOR 17:06.3 5:29/M
4 4 2718 Anthony Guzman 6-Hendrickson 17:10.1 5:30/M
5 5 2693 Luis Guevara 8-MANOR 17:10.9 5:30/M
6 6 2506 Romell Oliver 3-Cedar Ridge 17:26.9 5:35/M
7 7 2585 Matt Baca 6-Hendrickson 17:29.2 5:36/M
8 8 2699 Francisco Martinez 8-MANOR 17:33.9 5:38/M
9 9 2710 Fernando Serrano 8-MANOR 17:35.7 5:38/M
10 10 2695 Juan Hernandez 8-MANOR 17:35.8 5:38/M
11 11 2504 Matt Murdock 3-Cedar Ridge 17:42.9 5:40/M
12 12 2603 Uriel Gallardo 6-Hendrickson 17:48.2 5:42/M
13 13 2687 Jesus Dominguez 8-MANOR 17:48.4 5:42/M
14 14 2505 Kevin Nguyen 3-Cedar Ridge 17:52.5 5:44/M
15 (> 7) 2703 Jason Morales 8-MANOR 17:55.7 5:45/M
16 15 2587 Bryan Espinosa 6-Hendrickson 18:08.6 5:49/M
17 16 2495 Duncan Campbell 3-Cedar Ridge 18:13.4 5:50/M
18 17 2514 Ben Strozewski 3-Cedar Ridge 18:15.7 5:51/M
19 18 2601 Luis Velasquez 6-Hendrickson 18:18.7 5:52/M
20 (> 7) 2682 Brandon Chairez 8-MANOR 18:20.2 5:53/M
21 (> 7) 2679 Marvin Benitez 8-MANOR 18:26.7 5:54/M
22 (> 7) 2708 Edwin Rosales 8-MANOR 18:28.5 5:55/M
23 19 2597 Luis Sanchez 6-Hendrickson 18:35.5 5:57/M
24 (> 7) 2681 Lorenzo Ceballos Marqu 8-MANOR 18:37.2 5:58/M
25 20 2517 Brandon Williams 3-Cedar Ridge 18:40.4 5:59/M
26 (> 7) 2701 Kevin Martinez 8-MANOR 18:42.6 6:00/M
27 21 2516 Matt Weersing 3-Cedar Ridge 18:50.5 6:02/M
28 (> 7) 2594 Harold Reed 6-Hendrickson 18:52.1 6:03/M
29 (> 7) 2507 Nick Pfeifer 3-Cedar Ridge 18:56.3 6:04/M
30 22 2647 Michell Weiss 7-Hutto 18:57.1 6:04/M
31 23 2638 Humberto Lopez 7-Hutto 18:58.5 6:05/M
32 (> 7) 2592 Alfredo Medina 6-Hendrickson 19:15.8 6:10/M
33 (> 7) 2591 Nick Hernandez 6-Hendrickson 19:18.5 6:11/M
34 24 2540 Efrain Mancilla 4-Connally 19:19.5 6:11/M
35 (> 7) 2707 Guadalupe De Je Pineda 8-MANOR 19:19.8 6:11/M
36 (> 7) 2604 Cesar Villa 6-Hendrickson 19:22.2 6:12/M
37 (> 7) 2692 Guillermo Garcia 8-MANOR 19:26.3 6:14/M
38 25 2635 Josue Diaz 7-Hutto 19:26.6 6:14/M
39 26 2451 Daniel Aguilar 2-Cedar Creek 19:27.5 6:14/M
40 (> 7) 2510 Danny Rodriguez 3-Cedar Ridge 19:40.8 6:18/M
41 (> 7) 2595 Gabriel Rivera 6-Hendrickson 19:43.2 6:19/M
42 (> 7) 2496 Will Chapin 3-Cedar Ridge 19:48.7 6:21/M
43 27 2424 Edward Fragola 1-Bastrop 19:49.6 6:21/M
44 (> 7) 2588 Chris Felder 6-Hendrickson 19:49.6 6:21/M
45 (> 7) 2683 Nestor Cruz 8-MANOR 19:50.3 6:21/M
46 28 2431 Antonio Napolitano 1-Bastrop 19:55.5 6:23/M
47 (> 7) 2676 Michael Abu'Saada 8-MANOR 19:56.7 6:23/M
48 (> 7) 2511 Grant Seiferman 3-Cedar Ridge 19:57.9 6:24/M
49 (> 7) 2684 Jesus Del Rio 8-MANOR 20:01.3 6:25/M
50 29 2421 Aaron Bonnette 1-Bastrop 20:07.2 6:27/M
51 (> 7) 2501 John Hay 3-Cedar Ridge 20:08.1 6:27/M
52 30 2452 Michael Castro 2-Cedar Creek 20:08.5 6:27/M
53 (> 7) 2711 Jose Valladares 8-MANOR 20:09.6 6:28/M
54 (> 7) 2513 Ethan Smith 3-Cedar Ridge 20:09.9 6:28/M
55 31 2430 Trent Montgomery 1-Bastrop 20:10.4 6:28/M
56 32 2455 Garrett Garza 2-Cedar Creek 20:18.4 6:30/M
57 (> 7) 2493 Tim Bentley 3-Cedar Ridge 20:21.2 6:31/M
58 33 2538 Roy Jones 4-Connally 20:29.4 6:34/M
59 34 2645 Jack Spencer 7-Hutto 20:35.1 6:36/M
60 (> 7) 2702 Raul Mondragon 8-MANOR 20:39.6 6:37/M
61 (> 7) 2696 Victor Hernandez 8-MANOR 20:39.7 6:37/M
62 (< 5) 2717 Brady Parker 9-Rudder 20:41.6 6:38/M
63 35 2551 Darel Walker 4-Connally 21:30.5 6:53/M
64 36 2533 Jalean Graham 4-Connally 21:39.4 6:56/M
65 37 2547 Caleb Sillemon 4-Connally 21:45.1 6:58/M
66 38 2543 Stefonn Robinson 4-Connally 21:45.2 6:58/M
67 39 2434 Ishmael Sheriff 1-Bastrop 21:50.4 7:00/M
68 40 2546 Jerimiah Schultz 4-Connally 21:50.8 7:00/M
69 41 2643 Jesse Pena 7-Hutto 21:59.7 7:03/M
70 42 2427 Adam Law 1-Bastrop 21:59.9 7:03/M
71 (< 5) 2566 Keanu Cortez 5-Elgin 22:06.9 7:05/M
72 43 2435 Jarred Wellington 1-Bastrop 22:18.6 7:09/M
73 44 2462 Derek Valiska 2-Cedar Creek 22:19.3 7:09/M
74 45 2461 Damien Shoemake 2-Cedar Creek 22:24.8 7:11/M
75 (> 7) 2423 Brandon Denny 1-Bastrop 22:27.3 7:12/M
76 (> 7) 2528 Carlos Alvarez 4-Connally 22:30.8 7:13/M
77 (> 7) 2685 Juan Del Rio 8-MANOR 22:33.3 7:14/M
78 (> 7) 2502 Christian Henry 3-Cedar Ridge 22:38.3 7:15/M
79 (> 7) 2500 Carter Hamer 3-Cedar Ridge 22:41.7 7:16/M
80 46 2641 Chris Miller 7-Hutto 22:43.1 7:17/M
81 (> 7) 2553 Joseph Williams 4-Connally 23:12.1 7:26/M
82 (> 7) 2532 Shawn Fredericks 4-Connally 23:12.4 7:26/M
83 (> 7) 2503 Tanner Millett 3-Cedar Ridge 23:26.2 7:31/M
84 47 2642 Bayley Olson 7-Hutto 24:41.3 7:55/M
85 (> 7) 2593 Emmanuel Ramos 6-Hendrickson 24:45.7 7:56/M
86 (> 7) 2550 Sin Xiong Vilog 4-Connally 25:20.6 8:07/M
87 (> 7) 2530 Chris Bell 4-Connally 25:50.6 8:17/M
88 (> 7) 2706 Omar Ortiz 8-MANOR 26:21.2 8:27/M
89 (> 7) 2420 James Barrentine 1-Bastrop 26:26.7 8:28/M
90 (< 5) 2571 Sandro Velencia 5-Elgin 26:35.7 8:31/M
91 (> 7) 2544 Edgar Saucedo 4-Connally 27:18.3 8:45/M
92 (> 7) 2536 Derek Henshaw 4-Connally 28:03.1 8:59/M
93 (> 7) 2541 Arman Osmic 4-Connally 28:03.5 8:59/M
94 (> 7) 2686 Raul Del Rio 8-MANOR 29:23.8 9:25/M