JAY CENTENNIAL DUATHLON * 5km RUN 14.0 M BIKE 1M RUN
OCTOBER 1ST, 2011 * JAY, OK
IPICO TIMING BY TIME LINE RESULTS
Number of records: 50
MALE OVERALL CHAMPIONS
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Chad Grundy 32 Springdale AR 1 18:01 5:49 0:38 1 38:28 21.8 0:54 6:01 6:01 1:04:00
2 Chad McCarter 37 Tahlequah OK 2 18:41 6:02 0:36 4 40:24 20.8 0:33 6:31 6:31 1:06:44
3 Ja Pryse 37 Oklahoma City OK 7 21:11 6:50 0:50 2 38:34 21.8 0:54 8:12 8:12 1:09:40
4 David Wilkins 36 Pryor OK 4 20:26 6:36 0:28 7 44:16 19.0 0:26 6:31 6:31 1:12:05
5 William Jones 38 Hulbert OK 6 20:38 6:40 0:47 5 42:38 19.7 0:41 7:59 7:59 1:12:41
6 Toby Thompson 52 Siloam Springs AR 3 20:23 6:35 0:55 8 45:43 18.4 0:50 6:49 6:49 1:14:39
7 Forrest Blackbear 34 Tahlequah OK 5 20:33 6:38 0:32 10 46:32 18.1 0:26 7:19 7:19 1:15:20
8 Mark Teruki 51 Tulsa OK 24 25:33 8:15 0:52 3 40:23 20.8 0:50 8:31 8:31 1:16:07
9 Barry Hall 50 Claremore OK 10 22:26 7:15 1:24 6 43:36 19.3 1:04 7:45 7:45 1:16:13
10 John Ingram 60 Tulsa OK 14 23:36 7:37 0:57 12 46:48 17.9 0:38 8:27 8:27 1:20:24
11 Jack Hatzenbuehler 54 Spavinaw OK 8 21:46 7:02 0:38 24 51:20 16.4 0:26 7:28 7:28 1:21:36
12 Gordan Hallor 61 Bella Vista AR 23 25:27 8:13 0:42 11 46:39 18.0 0:30 8:31 8:31 1:21:48
13 Don Hull 26 Tulsa OK 11 22:28 7:15 1:31 14 48:14 17.4 1:04 9:01 9:01 1:22:17
14 Matthew Muscarella 19 Tahlequah OK 17 24:04 7:46 1:34 9 46:12 18.2 1:01 9:35 9:35 1:22:24
15 Gary Walker 27 Salina OK 16 23:54 7:43 1:06 16 49:04 17.1 0:47 8:10 8:10 1:22:59
16 Larry Carden 29 Stillwater OK 9 22:20 7:13 0:32 26 51:55 16.2 0:28 8:09 8:09 1:23:21
17 Broc Randall 31 Kansas OK 13 23:24 7:33 1:46 15 49:00 17.1 1:45 7:51 7:51 1:23:44
18 Brian Gebhart 45 18 24:06 7:47 0:47 20 50:08 16.8 0:29 8:49 8:49 1:24:17
19 Josh Davis 33 Stilwell OK 22 25:09 8:07 0:56 17 49:34 16.9 0:56 8:19 8:19 1:24:53
20 Craig Reisbeck 52 Siloam Springs AR 31 27:27 8:51 45 1:54:29 7.3 1:32 9:26 9:26 1:25:29
21 Tayler Conseen 13 Adair OK 12 22:40 7:19 0:30 30 54:43 15.4 0:37 8:01 8:01 1:26:29
22 Will Orr 33 Centerton AR 32 27:44 8:57 0:51 19 50:06 16.8 0:55 9:02 9:02 1:28:35
23 Todd Enlow 41 Tahlequah OK 28 27:03 8:44 1:28 18 49:45 16.9 1:18 9:07 9:07 1:28:40
24 Anthony Cornell 52 Tahlequah OK 21 24:48 8:00 1:07 28 54:12 15.5 1:09 8:46 8:46 1:29:59
25 Steve Randall 59 Tulsa OK 25 25:40 8:17 1:59 25 51:49 16.2 1:18 9:51 9:51 1:30:36
26 Andrew Aguirre 31 Tulsa OK 27 26:51 8:40 0:46 29 54:15 15.5 0:41 8:25 8:25 1:30:56
27 Steve Ford 51 Tahlequah OK 38 29:06 9:24 1:09 21 50:09 16.7 0:51 9:43 9:43 1:30:56
28 Guy A. Wolcott 49 Tulsa OK 40 29:36 9:33 0:44 22 50:16 16.7 0:30 10:26 10:26 1:31:30
29 Ted Heth 50 Bunch OK 41 29:45 9:36 2:06 13 48:02 17.5 1:36 10:32 10:32 1:31:59
30 Tim Alexander 50 Sand Springs OK 39 29:20 9:28 1:07 23 50:37 16.6 1:29 10:24 10:24 1:32:55
31 Kolton Holmes 22 Stilwell OK 26 26:14 8:28 1:32 27 53:50 15.6 1:20 10:27 10:27 1:33:22
32 William Craig 14 Hulbert OK 35 28:41 9:15 1:11 32 56:33 14.9 0:34 7:18 7:18 1:34:15
33 Charles Cain 42 Welling OK 19 24:13 7:49 2:32 34 57:21 14.6 1:47 9:07 9:07 1:34:58
34 Bodee Jimerson, Sr 31 Tahleuqah OK 29 27:04 8:44 2:43 31 54:48 15.3 0:50 9:35 9:35 1:34:58
35 Casey Baker 26 Fayetteville AR 20 24:18 7:51 1:07 37 1:01:45 13.6 0:27 8:39 8:39 1:36:13
36 Patrick Sublette 40 Lowell AR 33 28:07 9:05 1:21 33 56:54 14.8 1:02 9:39 9:39 1:37:02
37 Zachary Stenzel 31 Stillwater OK 15 23:40 7:38 0:54 38 1:03:38 13.2 0:35 8:53 8:53 1:37:38
38 Byron Craig 35 Hulbert OK 37 28:44 9:16 0:59 36 1:00:59 13.8 0:33 8:45 8:45 1:39:57
39 Andy Starker 49 Tulsa OK 34 28:25 9:10 1:19 35 59:15 14.2 0:53 10:36 10:36 1:40:26
40 Steve Goins 42 Vinita OK 30 27:24 8:51 0:59 40 1:05:46 12.8 0:49 9:49 9:49 1:44:45
41 Mike Moore 48 Jay OK 36 28:41 9:16 1:58 42 1:08:04 12.3 0:50 9:01 9:01 1:48:32
42 Jacob Christie 12 Stilwell OK 9:05 9:05 1:48:37
43 John Parris 48 Tulsa OK 43 32:58 10:38 3:57 39 1:04:01 13.1 2:13 9:15 9:15 1:52:22
44 Steve Odle 41 Jay OK 42 30:30 9:51 1:06 43 1:13:01 11.5 0:57 10:17 10:17 1:55:49
45 Simeon J. Gipson 38 Muskogee OK 44 34:40 11:11 1:20 41 1:07:35 12.4 1:25 13:18 13:18 1:58:17
46 Mark Christie 46 Stilwell OK 45 35:02 11:18 1:08 44 1:15:04 11.2 0:51 13:20 13:20 2:05:23
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPIONS
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Lori Cosby 42 Tahlequah OK 2 22:44 7:20 0:37 2 46:05 18.2 0:21 7:32 7:32 1:17:18
2 Lindsay McCarter 35 Tahlequah OK 3 22:58 7:25 0:50 5 49:07 17.1 0:43 7:36 7:36 1:21:12
3 Sarah Rowland 21 Fayetteville AR 1 22:23 7:14 2:28 4 49:01 17.1 0:32 7:15 7:15 1:21:37
4 Sue Taylor 54 Springdale AR 10 26:55 8:41 1:05 1 44:23 18.9 0:52 8:41 8:41 1:21:54
5 Sharon Jerome 37 Fayetteville AR 5 25:01 8:05 1:02 3 47:53 17.5 0:49 8:11 8:11 1:22:55
6 Kayla Bell 21 Ft. Gibson OK 9 26:07 8:26 0:51 11 53:57 15.6 0:37 7:17 7:17 1:28:48
7 Celeste Tribett 25 Edmond OK 8 26:05 8:25 0:33 10 53:45 15.6 0:27 9:01 9:01 1:29:48
8 Jana Fidler 33 Jay OK 6 25:15 8:09 2:18 8 53:27 15.7 1:25 9:03 9:03 1:31:25
9 Kim McCall 38 Tahlequah OK 7 25:43 8:18 1:20 13 55:44 15.1 0:51 9:02 9:02 1:32:37
10 Meredith Miller 28 Oklahoma City OK 13 28:50 9:19 1:14 6 52:47 15.9 1:21 9:57 9:57 1:34:06
11 Stephanie Shieldnight 38 Gore OK 11 28:28 9:11 0:43 12 54:42 15.4 0:41 9:58 9:58 1:34:30
12 Dawna Davis 43 Stilwell OK 16 29:02 9:22 0:57 16 58:10 14.4 0:49 9:49 9:49 1:38:44
13 Heath Mueller 29 Claremore OK 30 34:11 11:02 2:18 7 52:47 15.9 1:24 8:59 8:59 1:39:37
14 Shelly Johnston 47 Springdale AR 26 32:48 10:35 1:02 9 53:40 15.7 0:50 11:37 11:37 1:39:56
15 Lynna Gilstrap 61 Inola OK 20 30:11 9:45 1:56 15 56:44 14.8 1:27 9:48 9:48 1:40:04
16 Alicia Starks 33 Jay OK 4 24:26 7:53 1:18 26 1:08:12 12.3 0:56 7:55 7:55 1:42:46
17 Marcella Morton 60 Westville OK 12 28:48 9:18 1:38 18 1:02:50 13.4 0:56 9:35 9:35 1:43:44
18 Talara Taylor 23 Tahelquah OK 38 35:23 11:25 0:52 14 55:47 15.1 0:51 12:51 12:51 1:45:42
19 April Cooper 32 Jay OK 22 30:32 9:51 1:02 19 1:03:30 13.2 0:39 10:21 10:21 1:46:02
20 Dana Nickens 49 Westville OK 15 28:55 9:20 1:32 24 1:06:13 12.7 0:55 9:44 9:44 1:47:17
21 Rachel Conseen 37 Adair OK 18 29:22 9:29 0:59 25 1:06:29 12.6 0:50 9:53 9:53 1:47:31
22 Laura Bloxom 47 Jenks OK 19 30:07 9:43 2:03 21 1:04:26 13.0 1:02 10:19 10:19 1:47:55
23 Jacquelyn James 40 Tahlequah OK 33 34:42 11:12 0:44 17 1:01:23 13.7 0:52 11:23 11:23 1:49:03
24 Jill Garner 45 Tahlequah OK 25 32:39 10:32 1:25 22 1:04:30 13.0 0:53 10:50 10:50 1:50:15
25 Brenda Maddan 47 Tahlequah OK 24 30:47 9:56 1:51 27 1:08:22 12.3 1:02 11:25 11:25 1:53:25
26 Julie Stovall 38 Okemah OK 37 35:20 11:24 42 2:19:08 6.0 1:11 12:10 12:10 1:53:31
27 Janee Odle 37 Jay OK 21 30:31 9:51 1:00 34 1:13:08 11.5 0:48 10:25 10:25 1:55:50
28 Sherry J. Allen 29 Jay OK 23 30:33 9:52 1:02 30 1:12:15 11.6 0:55 11:53 11:53 1:56:36
29 Levita Unger 45 Westville OK 14 28:51 9:19 1:35 37 1:15:05 11.2 0:59 11:03 11:03 1:57:30
30 Hannah Padgett 20 Ethel AR 36 34:51 11:15 1:22 28 1:09:20 12.1 0:58 12:54 12:54 1:59:23
31 Kim Padgett 43 Ethel AR 35 34:50 11:14 1:27 29 1:10:46 11.9 0:50 11:37 11:37 1:59:28
32 Wilma Harris 52 Skiatook OK 28 32:59 10:39 1:00 33 1:12:58 11.5 1:08 11:29 11:29 1:59:32
33 Janet Taylor 56 Springdale AR 27 32:56 10:38 2:47 32 1:12:36 11.6 0:58 10:54 10:54 2:00:08
34 Cathy Washington 46 Moore OK 41 38:27 12:24 2:38 23 1:05:01 12.9 0:52 13:15 13:15 2:00:11
35 Lauren Wood 30 Oklahoma City OK 42 38:28 12:25 2:32 20 1:04:16 13.1 1:56 13:01 13:01 2:00:12
36 Tricia Christie 45 Stilwell OK 29 33:35 10:50 0:58 35 1:14:08 11.3 0:56 12:00 12:00 2:01:35
37 Stephanie Ford 27 Stilwell OK 17 29:04 9:23 0:45 40 1:22:19 10.2 1:00 10:00 10:00 2:03:07
38 Tessa Russell 38 Okemah OK 39 35:32 11:28 1:54 31 1:12:32 11.6 1:56 13:17 13:17 2:05:09
39 Hope Baluh 53 Tahlequah OK 34 34:43 11:12 1:10 38 1:17:35 10.8 0:42 11:24 11:24 2:05:31
40 Arena Mueller 37 Tulsa OK 31 34:13 11:02 2:56 36 1:14:55 11.2 2:05 11:35 11:35 2:05:42
41 Stephanie McGuire 38 Afton OK 32 34:17 11:04 0:53 39 1:20:22 10.5 0:47 13:08 13:08 2:09:26
42 Glenda Patterson 57 Fayetteville AR 40 37:32 12:07 3:24 41 1:22:58 10.1 1:13 13:37 13:37 2:18:43
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Tayler Conseen 13 Adair OK 1 22:40 7:19 0:30 1 54:43 15.4 0:37 8:01 8:01 1:26:29
2 William Craig 14 Hulbert OK 2 28:41 9:15 1:11 2 56:33 14.9 0:34 7:18 7:18 1:34:15
3 Jacob Christie 12 Stilwell OK 9:05 9:05 1:48:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Matthew Muscarella 19 Tahlequah OK 1 24:04 7:46 1:34 1 46:12 18.2 1:01 9:35 9:35 1:22:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Kolton Holmes 22 Stilwell OK 1 26:14 8:28 1:32 1 53:50 15.6 1:20 10:27 10:27 1:33:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Don Hull 26 Tulsa OK 2 22:28 7:15 1:31 1 48:14 17.4 1:04 9:01 9:01 1:22:17
2 Gary Walker 27 Salina OK 3 23:54 7:43 1:06 2 49:04 17.1 0:47 8:10 8:10 1:22:59
3 Larry Carden 29 Stillwater OK 1 22:20 7:13 0:32 3 51:55 16.2 0:28 8:09 8:09 1:23:21
4 Casey Baker 26 Fayetteville AR 4 24:18 7:51 1:07 4 1:01:45 13.6 0:27 8:39 8:39 1:36:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Chad Grundy 32 Springdale AR 1 18:01 5:49 0:38 1 38:28 21.8 0:54 6:01 6:01 1:04:00
2 Forrest Blackbear 34 Tahlequah OK 2 20:33 6:38 0:32 2 46:32 18.1 0:26 7:19 7:19 1:15:20
3 Broc Randall 31 Kansas OK 3 23:24 7:33 1:46 3 49:00 17.1 1:45 7:51 7:51 1:23:44
4 Josh Davis 33 Stilwell OK 5 25:09 8:07 0:56 4 49:34 16.9 0:56 8:19 8:19 1:24:53
5 Will Orr 33 Centerton AR 8 27:44 8:57 0:51 5 50:06 16.8 0:55 9:02 9:02 1:28:35
6 Andrew Aguirre 31 Tulsa OK 6 26:51 8:40 0:46 6 54:15 15.5 0:41 8:25 8:25 1:30:56
7 Bodee Jimerson, Sr 31 Tahleuqah OK 7 27:04 8:44 2:43 7 54:48 15.3 0:50 9:35 9:35 1:34:58
8 Zachary Stenzel 31 Stillwater OK 4 23:40 7:38 0:54 8 1:03:38 13.2 0:35 8:53 8:53 1:37:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Chad McCarter 37 Tahlequah OK 1 18:41 6:02 0:36 2 40:24 20.8 0:33 6:31 6:31 1:06:44
2 Ja Pryse 37 Oklahoma City OK 4 21:11 6:50 0:50 1 38:34 21.8 0:54 8:12 8:12 1:09:40
3 David Wilkins 36 Pryor OK 2 20:26 6:36 0:28 4 44:16 19.0 0:26 6:31 6:31 1:12:05
4 William Jones 38 Hulbert OK 3 20:38 6:40 0:47 3 42:38 19.7 0:41 7:59 7:59 1:12:41
5 Byron Craig 35 Hulbert OK 5 28:44 9:16 0:59 5 1:00:59 13.8 0:33 8:45 8:45 1:39:57
6 Simeon J. Gipson 38 Muskogee OK 6 34:40 11:11 1:20 6 1:07:35 12.4 1:25 13:18 13:18 1:58:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Todd Enlow 41 Tahlequah OK 2 27:03 8:44 1:28 1 49:45 16.9 1:18 9:07 9:07 1:28:40
2 Charles Cain 42 Welling OK 1 24:13 7:49 2:32 3 57:21 14.6 1:47 9:07 9:07 1:34:58
3 Patrick Sublette 40 Lowell AR 4 28:07 9:05 1:21 2 56:54 14.8 1:02 9:39 9:39 1:37:02
4 Steve Goins 42 Vinita OK 3 27:24 8:51 0:59 4 1:05:46 12.8 0:49 9:49 9:49 1:44:45
5 Steve Odle 41 Jay OK 5 30:30 9:51 1:06 5 1:13:01 11.5 0:57 10:17 10:17 1:55:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Brian Gebhart 45 1 24:06 7:47 0:47 1 50:08 16.8 0:29 8:49 8:49 1:24:17
2 Guy A. Wolcott 49 Tulsa OK 4 29:36 9:33 0:44 2 50:16 16.7 0:30 10:26 10:26 1:31:30
3 Andy Starker 49 Tulsa OK 2 28:25 9:10 1:19 3 59:15 14.2 0:53 10:36 10:36 1:40:26
4 Mike Moore 48 Jay OK 3 28:41 9:16 1:58 5 1:08:04 12.3 0:50 9:01 9:01 1:48:32
5 John Parris 48 Tulsa OK 5 32:58 10:38 3:57 4 1:04:01 13.1 2:13 9:15 9:15 1:52:22
6 Mark Christie 46 Stilwell OK 6 35:02 11:18 1:08 6 1:15:04 11.2 0:51 13:20 13:20 2:05:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Toby Thompson 52 Siloam Springs AR 1 20:23 6:35 0:55 3 45:43 18.4 0:50 6:49 6:49 1:14:39
2 Mark Teruki 51 Tulsa OK 5 25:33 8:15 0:52 1 40:23 20.8 0:50 8:31 8:31 1:16:07
3 Barry Hall 50 Claremore OK 3 22:26 7:15 1:24 2 43:36 19.3 1:04 7:45 7:45 1:16:13
4 Jack Hatzenbuehler 54 Spavinaw OK 2 21:46 7:02 0:38 7 51:20 16.4 0:26 7:28 7:28 1:21:36
5 Craig Reisbeck 52 Siloam Springs AR 6 27:27 8:51 9 1:54:29 7.3 1:32 9:26 9:26 1:25:29
6 Anthony Cornell 52 Tahlequah OK 4 24:48 8:00 1:07 8 54:12 15.5 1:09 8:46 8:46 1:29:59
7 Steve Ford 51 Tahlequah OK 7 29:06 9:24 1:09 5 50:09 16.7 0:51 9:43 9:43 1:30:56
8 Ted Heth 50 Bunch OK 9 29:45 9:36 2:06 4 48:02 17.5 1:36 10:32 10:32 1:31:59
9 Tim Alexander 50 Sand Springs OK 8 29:20 9:28 1:07 6 50:37 16.6 1:29 10:24 10:24 1:32:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Steve Randall 59 Tulsa OK 1 25:40 8:17 1:59 1 51:49 16.2 1:18 9:51 9:51 1:30:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 John Ingram 60 Tulsa OK 1 23:36 7:37 0:57 2 46:48 17.9 0:38 8:27 8:27 1:20:24
2 Gordan Hallor 61 Bella Vista AR 2 25:27 8:13 0:42 1 46:39 18.0 0:30 8:31 8:31 1:21:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 98
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Sarah Rowland 21 Fayetteville AR 1 22:23 7:14 2:28 1 49:01 17.1 0:32 7:15 7:15 1:21:37
2 Kayla Bell 21 Ft. Gibson OK 2 26:07 8:26 0:51 2 53:57 15.6 0:37 7:17 7:17 1:28:48
3 Talara Taylor 23 Tahelquah OK 4 35:23 11:25 0:52 3 55:47 15.1 0:51 12:51 12:51 1:45:42
4 Hannah Padgett 20 Ethel AR 3 34:51 11:15 1:22 4 1:09:20 12.1 0:58 12:54 12:54 1:59:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Celeste Tribett 25 Edmond OK 1 26:05 8:25 0:33 3 53:45 15.6 0:27 9:01 9:01 1:29:48
2 Meredith Miller 28 Oklahoma City OK 2 28:50 9:19 1:14 1 52:47 15.9 1:21 9:57 9:57 1:34:06
3 Heath Mueller 29 Claremore OK 5 34:11 11:02 2:18 2 52:47 15.9 1:24 8:59 8:59 1:39:37
4 Sherry J. Allen 29 Jay OK 4 30:33 9:52 1:02 4 1:12:15 11.6 0:55 11:53 11:53 1:56:36
5 Stephanie Ford 27 Stilwell OK 3 29:04 9:23 0:45 5 1:22:19 10.2 1:00 10:00 10:00 2:03:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Jana Fidler 33 Jay OK 2 25:15 8:09 2:18 1 53:27 15.7 1:25 9:03 9:03 1:31:25
2 Alicia Starks 33 Jay OK 1 24:26 7:53 1:18 4 1:08:12 12.3 0:56 7:55 7:55 1:42:46
3 April Cooper 32 Jay OK 3 30:32 9:51 1:02 2 1:03:30 13.2 0:39 10:21 10:21 1:46:02
4 Lauren Wood 30 Oklahoma City OK 4 38:28 12:25 2:32 3 1:04:16 13.1 1:56 13:01 13:01 2:00:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Lindsay McCarter 35 Tahlequah OK 1 22:58 7:25 0:50 2 49:07 17.1 0:43 7:36 7:36 1:21:12
2 Sharon Jerome 37 Fayetteville AR 2 25:01 8:05 1:02 1 47:53 17.5 0:49 8:11 8:11 1:22:55
3 Kim McCall 38 Tahlequah OK 3 25:43 8:18 1:20 4 55:44 15.1 0:51 9:02 9:02 1:32:37
4 Stephanie Shieldnight 38 Gore OK 4 28:28 9:11 0:43 3 54:42 15.4 0:41 9:58 9:58 1:34:30
5 Rachel Conseen 37 Adair OK 5 29:22 9:29 0:59 5 1:06:29 12.6 0:50 9:53 9:53 1:47:31
6 Julie Stovall 38 Okemah OK 9 35:20 11:24 10 2:19:08 6.0 1:11 12:10 12:10 1:53:31
7 Janee Odle 37 Jay OK 6 30:31 9:51 1:00 7 1:13:08 11.5 0:48 10:25 10:25 1:55:50
8 Tessa Russell 38 Okemah OK 10 35:32 11:28 1:54 6 1:12:32 11.6 1:56 13:17 13:17 2:05:09
9 Arena Mueller 37 Tulsa OK 7 34:13 11:02 2:56 8 1:14:55 11.2 2:05 11:35 11:35 2:05:42
10 Stephanie McGuire 38 Afton OK 8 34:17 11:04 0:53 9 1:20:22 10.5 0:47 13:08 13:08 2:09:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Lori Cosby 42 Tahlequah OK 1 22:44 7:20 0:37 1 46:05 18.2 0:21 7:32 7:32 1:17:18
2 Dawna Davis 43 Stilwell OK 2 29:02 9:22 0:57 2 58:10 14.4 0:49 9:49 9:49 1:38:44
3 Jacquelyn James 40 Tahlequah OK 3 34:42 11:12 0:44 3 1:01:23 13.7 0:52 11:23 11:23 1:49:03
4 Kim Padgett 43 Ethel AR 4 34:50 11:14 1:27 4 1:10:46 11.9 0:50 11:37 11:37 1:59:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Shelly Johnston 47 Springdale AR 6 32:48 10:35 1:02 1 53:40 15.7 0:50 11:37 11:37 1:39:56
2 Dana Nickens 49 Westville OK 2 28:55 9:20 1:32 5 1:06:13 12.7 0:55 9:44 9:44 1:47:17
3 Laura Bloxom 47 Jenks OK 3 30:07 9:43 2:03 2 1:04:26 13.0 1:02 10:19 10:19 1:47:55
4 Jill Garner 45 Tahlequah OK 5 32:39 10:32 1:25 3 1:04:30 13.0 0:53 10:50 10:50 1:50:15
5 Brenda Maddan 47 Tahlequah OK 4 30:47 9:56 1:51 6 1:08:22 12.3 1:02 11:25 11:25 1:53:25
6 Levita Unger 45 Westville OK 1 28:51 9:19 1:35 8 1:15:05 11.2 0:59 11:03 11:03 1:57:30
7 Cathy Washington 46 Moore OK 8 38:27 12:24 2:38 4 1:05:01 12.9 0:52 13:15 13:15 2:00:11
8 Tricia Christie 45 Stilwell OK 7 33:35 10:50 0:58 7 1:14:08 11.3 0:56 12:00 12:00 2:01:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Sue Taylor 54 Springdale AR 1 26:55 8:41 1:05 1 44:23 18.9 0:52 8:41 8:41 1:21:54
2 Wilma Harris 52 Skiatook OK 2 32:59 10:39 1:00 2 1:12:58 11.5 1:08 11:29 11:29 1:59:32
3 Hope Baluh 53 Tahlequah OK 3 34:43 11:12 1:10 3 1:17:35 10.8 0:42 11:24 11:24 2:05:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Janet Taylor 56 Springdale AR 1 32:56 10:38 2:47 1 1:12:36 11.6 0:58 10:54 10:54 2:00:08
2 Glenda Patterson 57 Fayetteville AR 2 37:32 12:07 3:24 2 1:22:58 10.1 1:13 13:37 13:37 2:18:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======
1 Lynna Gilstrap 61 Inola OK 2 30:11 9:45 1:56 1 56:44 14.8 1:27 9:48 9:48 1:40:04
2 Marcella Morton 60 Westville OK 1 28:48 9:18 1:38 2 1:02:50 13.4 0:56 9:35 9:35 1:43:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 98
Place Name Age City St Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Run2 Pace Finish Penalty
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======