Plattsmouth Sprint Triathlon
Twin Rivers Water Park, Plattsmouth, NE, June 11, 2011
300 Yard Swim - 15 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
COMBINED RESULTS
Place Div/Tot Bib Name Cat Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 1/11 8 Jim Rogers I 48 M Omaha NE 3 4:00 1:20 1:21 1 34:30 26.1 0:55 5 20:37 6:53 1:01:20
2 1/4 1 Ryan Horner E 36 M Omaha NE 2 3:56 1:19 0:55 5 37:04 24.3 0:39 9 21:59 7:20 1:04:31
3 1/10 9 Rob Shradar I 38 M Bennington NE 4 4:19 1:27 1:10 4 35:57 25.0 1:01 13 22:48 7:36 1:05:13
4 1/3 139 Noah Burke I 15 M Lincoln NE 1 3:50 1:17 1:19 7 38:44 23.2 1:16 4 20:29 6:50 1:05:35
5 2/11 140 Kevin Burke I 46 M Lincoln NE 31 5:27 1:49 1:37 3 35:47 25.2 0:58 11 22:30 7:30 1:06:16
6 2/10 18 Jeff Vasina I 36 M Columbus NE 18 5:03 1:41 1:38 6 37:53 23.8 1:22 6 20:40 6:54 1:06:34
7 3/11 27 Michael Todd I 49 M Union NE 32 5:30 1:50 1:27 2 35:45 25.2 0:48 17 23:28 7:50 1:06:56
8 2/4 5 Todd Nott E 47 M Plattsmouth NE 27 5:19 1:47 1:18 12 40:22 22.3 0:53 2 20:08 6:43 1:07:58
9 1/24 30 Phil Belin I 33 M Omaha NE 44 5:46 1:56 2:51 17 41:18 21.8 0:49 7 20:54 6:58 1:11:35
10 1/12 26 Shaun Satterfield I 25 M Omaha NE 14 4:53 1:38 1:33 14 40:36 22.2 0:43 26 24:29 8:10 1:12:12
11 3/4 2 Todd Leutzinger E 16 M Omaha NE 7 4:30 1:30 3:08 34 44:04 20.4 1:46 1 19:05 6:22 1:12:31
12 2/12 19 Kyle Barger I 26 M Omaha NE 34 5:35 1:52 1:56 9 39:37 22.7 1:01 29 24:46 8:16 1:12:52
13 4/11 55 David Sumrell I 48 M Omaha NE 67 6:21 2:07 1:55 8 39:30 22.8 1:21 19 23:50 7:57 1:12:54
14 4/4 6 David Rohan E 38 M Omaha NE 28 5:19 1:47 1:44 11 40:15 22.4 1:10 28 24:37 8:13 1:13:02
15 3/10 16 Tony Underwood I 37 M Omaha NE 26 5:19 1:47 1:30 13 40:32 22.2 2:00 20 24:05 8:02 1:13:23
16 1/8 12 Jeff Larson I 42 M Lincoln NE 11 4:50 1:37 2:08 15 40:42 22.1 1:38 22 24:10 8:04 1:13:25
17 2/24 56 John White I 33 M Omaha NE 29 5:21 1:47 1:02 41 44:33 20.2 0:55 8 21:55 7:19 1:13:43
18 1/2 3 Mary Amen E 46 F Lincoln NE 15 4:58 1:40 1:16 32 43:35 20.7 1:08 14 22:49 7:37 1:13:44
19 5/11 57 Will Prusia I 45 M Bellevue NE 51 5:58 2:00 1:46 10 39:54 22.6 1:14 32 25:15 8:25 1:14:04
20 6/11 126 Joseph Leutzinger I 49 M Omaha NE 64 6:19 2:07 3:25 16 40:54 22.0 1:22 16 23:09 7:43 1:15:07
21 4/10 93 Jon Hood I 37 M Omaha NE 87 7:06 2:22 2:40 19 41:43 21.6 1:38 10 22:14 7:25 1:15:19
22 3/24 25 Glenn Roberts I 31 M Bellevue NE 12 4:52 1:38 1:51 20 41:44 21.6 1:06 46 26:47 8:56 1:16:18
23 4/24 42 Thomas Ernst I 32 M Omaha NE 30 5:25 1:49 1:39 24 42:20 21.3 1:21 35 25:36 8:32 1:16:19
24 5/24 34 Dave Lamoureux I 34 M Omaha NE 42 5:43 1:55 2:31 31 43:32 20.7 1:10 18 23:44 7:55 1:16:37
25 1/7 24 Kelley Perry I 52 M Fremont NE 25 5:14 1:45 1:17 22 42:12 21.3 1:18 45 26:44 8:55 1:16:43
26 1/3 20 Benjamin Bedell I 20 M Lincoln NE 16 4:59 1:40 2:48 48 45:10 19.9 1:10 12 22:41 7:34 1:16:46
27 1/2 28 Mike Huggenberger I 61 M Fort Calhoun NE 37 5:38 1:53 1:28 21 41:56 21.5 1:11 48 26:58 9:00 1:17:09
28 3/12 33 Brett Kubiszewski I 27 M Omaha NE 20 5:05 1:42 2:29 50 45:20 19.9 1:14 15 23:05 7:42 1:17:11
29 6/24 38 Chad Reade I 32 M Omaha NE 17 4:59 1:40 2:53 36 44:09 20.4 0:57 24 24:18 8:06 1:17:14
30 2/8 45 Dion Higgins I 41 M Nebraska City NE 68 6:23 2:08 2:28 18 41:36 21.6 1:08 39 26:06 8:42 1:17:40
31 2/3 58 Stefan Gahl I 24 M Papillion NE 36 5:36 1:52 2:07 23 42:13 21.3 2:00 41 26:26 8:49 1:18:19
32 1/8 14 Sarah Schau I 33 F Pacific Junction IA 13 4:53 1:38 1:39 39 44:29 20.2 0:58 43 26:35 8:52 1:18:30
33 5/10 29 Casey Ballentine I 36 M Omaha NE 45 5:46 1:56 1:20 25 42:38 21.1 1:11 56 27:43 9:15 1:18:36
34 3/8 89 Jeff Allensworth I 40 M Omaha NE 65 6:19 2:07 2:15 29 43:23 20.7 1:22 33 25:21 8:27 1:18:38
35 7/24 113 Michael Reilly I 34 M Omaha NE 63 6:18 2:06 2:43 64 47:47 18.8 1:41 3 20:13 6:45 1:18:40
36 1/11 11 Kristen Hammes I 38 F Omaha NE 8 4:32 1:31 1:48 59 46:50 19.2 1:12 27 24:35 8:12 1:18:55
37 7/11 80 Tom Harmon I 47 M Fremont NE 79 6:44 2:15 2:15 33 44:01 20.4 2:00 25 24:26 8:09 1:19:24
38 4/12 39 Craig Marble I 28 M Omaha NE 40 5:41 1:54 2:23 42 44:34 20.2 1:28 34 25:29 8:30 1:19:32
39 2/2 4 Anna Howard E 20 F Gretna NE 9 4:36 1:32 2:19 38 44:28 20.2 1:46 51 27:07 9:03 1:20:13
40 5/12 103 Dan Svoboda I 26 M Omaha NE 23 5:14 1:45 5:06 27 43:08 20.9 1:55 31 25:01 8:21 1:20:21
41 8/24 36 Benjamin Pomajzl I 34 M Hickman NE 38 5:39 1:53 1:19 26 43:05 20.9 1:15 67 29:27 9:49 1:20:43
42 9/24 134 Mike Fauss I 32 M Omaha NE 57 6:06 2:02 2:03 45 44:46 20.1 1:07 50 27:06 9:02 1:21:07
43 6/12 66 Scott Elder I 29 M Omaha NE 56 6:01 2:01 2:49 49 45:14 19.9 1:54 40 26:25 8:49 1:22:20
44 6/10 10 Craig Botkin I 37 M Omaha NE 5 4:23 1:28 2:57 40 44:30 20.2 1:25 66 29:24 9:48 1:22:36
45 10/24 111 Joseph Pittack I 34 M Omaha NE 104 7:38 2:33 3:34 35 44:06 20.4 1:34 37 25:54 8:38 1:22:44
46 2/11 85 Julie Ortman I 37 F La Vista NE 88 7:08 2:23 1:32 53 45:50 19.6 1:16 52 27:10 9:04 1:22:54
47 7/12 87 Kyle Bate I 26 M Omaha NE 35 5:35 1:52 2:55 47 45:01 20.0 1:44 57 27:54 9:18 1:23:07
48 11/24 121 Joe Wiebold I 34 M Omaha NE 106 7:46 2:36 2:21 44 44:46 20.1 2:25 38 26:01 8:41 1:23:16
49 12/24 44 Kyle Godbout I 30 M Omaha NE 10 4:46 1:36 2:39 63 47:31 18.9 1:24 54 27:18 9:06 1:23:36
50 8/12 102 Nathan Strand I 27 M Omaha NE 96 7:23 2:28 1:52 74 49:09 18.3 1:14 23 24:14 8:05 1:23:50
51 2/2 51 Mike Manna I 63 M Omaha NE 103 7:37 2:33 1:35 30 43:27 20.7 1:31 71 29:46 9:56 1:23:54
52 3/11 60 Kathleen Foster I 35 F Elkhorn NE 69 6:26 2:09 2:44 60 47:06 19.1 1:51 36 25:50 8:37 1:23:54
53 13/24 142 Andy Gassman I 33 M Omaha NE 61 6:10 2:04 2:05 56 46:11 19.5 1:26 58 28:06 9:22 1:23:55
54 2/8 79 Shana Young I 33 F Council Bluffs IA 41 5:41 1:54 3:06 28 43:16 20.8 2:25 68 29:32 9:51 1:23:58
55 3/8 107 Kirshell McClannan I 33 F Omaha NE 72 6:32 2:11 2:29 75 49:37 18.1 1:23 21 24:06 8:02 1:24:06
56 4/11 95 Bobbie Kriz-Wickham I 39 F Lincoln NE 76 6:40 2:14 2:54 70 48:33 18.5 1:08 30 24:55 8:19 1:24:08
57 4/8 31 Eric Irwin I 41 M Omaah NE 24 5:14 1:45 3:17 46 44:58 20.0 1:55 78 30:04 10:02 1:25:24
58 2/3 37 Tayler Sundermann I 15 M Omaha NE 6 4:24 1:28 1:45 79 51:12 17.6 0:59 55 27:22 9:08 1:25:39
59 5/8 48 Douglas Kenyon I 44 M Omaha NE 74 6:35 2:12 2:06 58 46:20 19.4 1:32 65 29:21 9:47 1:25:53
60 1/1 115 Stan Shirk I 57 M Omaha NE 102 7:36 2:32 2:41 37 44:15 20.3 2:03 73 29:49 9:57 1:26:21
61 14/24 99 Dennis Sayles I 33 M Omaha NE 73 6:35 2:12 3:42 52 45:30 19.8 1:24 63 29:17 9:46 1:26:25
62 5/11 53 Melissa Reidy I 36 F La Vista NE 33 5:34 1:52 2:27 57 46:12 19.5 1:56 86 30:36 10:12 1:26:43
63 7/10 133 Hugh Simmons I 37 M Bellevue NE 108 7:56 2:39 3:03 55 46:08 19.5 1:26 61 28:40 9:34 1:27:12
64 2/7 78 Christopher Weibye I 54 M Lincoln NE 50 5:56 1:59 3:51 51 45:22 19.8 2:18 80 30:10 10:04 1:27:35
65 15/24 61 Peter Theurer I 30 M Omaha NE 60 6:09 2:03 2:37 65 47:55 18.8 1:04 83 30:20 10:07 1:28:03
66 1/2 104 Jamela Urban I 27 F Omaha NE 93 7:22 2:28 2:43 68 48:06 18.7 1:18 62 29:02 9:41 1:28:28
67 3/7 70 Kevin Kenney I 53 M Leawood KS 101 7:33 2:31 2:00 43 44:45 20.1 2:07 94 32:07 10:43 1:28:30
68 16/24 96 Kevin Linn I 34 M Omaha NE 85 6:59 2:20 3:10 77 50:03 18.0 1:14 53 27:12 9:04 1:28:34
69 8/11 62 Glenn Walsh I 45 M Omaha NE 47 5:50 1:57 2:28 66 47:56 18.8 2:02 85 30:25 10:09 1:28:39
70 1/7 59 Theresa McClatchey I 40 F Plattsmouth NE 78 6:42 2:14 1:40 71 48:35 18.5 1:21 88 30:49 10:17 1:29:05
71 6/8 72 Michael Loll I 41 M Lincoln NE 82 6:49 2:17 2:28 54 46:04 19.5 1:08 97 33:20 11:07 1:29:45
72 4/7 74 Terence Ryan I 50 M Ralston NE 75 6:38 2:13 3:24 67 48:05 18.7 1:39 84 30:21 10:07 1:30:04
73 1/6 15 Jean Ubbelohde I 49 F Papillion NE 53 5:59 2:00 2:33 80 51:17 17.5 2:01 72 29:48 9:56 1:31:35
74 17/24 109 Jake Messersmith I 32 M Kearney NE 111 8:09 2:43 3:35 83 51:47 17.4 1:12 47 26:58 9:00 1:31:39
75 2/2 17 Becky Vance I 28 F Plattsmouth NE 19 5:04 1:42 2:39 62 47:29 19.0 1:45 104 35:20 11:47 1:32:15
76 4/8 110 Kathleen Neary I 33 F Omaha NE 21 5:06 1:42 2:28 94 53:39 16.8 1:07 81 30:19 10:07 1:32:36
77 5/8 116 Megan Addy I 34 F Omaha NE 100 7:33 2:31 2:58 99 54:39 16.5 1:10 42 26:32 8:51 1:32:51
78 9/12 94 Danny Hoyt I 26 M Omaha NE 84 6:58 2:20 3:06 81 51:36 17.4 1:48 70 29:34 9:52 1:32:59
79 7/8 84 Chris Christiansen I 44 M Springfield NE 115 8:42 2:54 3:01 61 47:15 19.0 2:28 92 31:52 10:38 1:33:15
80 2/7 32 Jennifer Krzystowczyk I 41 F Omaha NE 58 6:09 2:03 3:08 82 51:37 17.4 2:17 91 31:11 10:24 1:34:19
81 1/2 76 Christyn Stumps I 50 F Gretna NE 91 7:17 2:26 2:00 73 49:09 18.3 2:34 98 33:29 11:10 1:34:27
82 6/11 105 Elizabeth Wallace I 37 F Omaha NE 94 7:22 2:28 3:06 76 49:41 18.1 2:23 93 32:01 10:41 1:34:30
83 6/8 123 Luella Moore I 33 F Bellevue NE 114 8:29 2:50 3:24 90 52:34 17.1 1:29 60 28:40 9:34 1:34:35
84 2/6 71 Denise Larson I 47 F Papillion NE 90 7:17 2:26 3:45 91 52:38 17.1 1:28 74 29:50 9:57 1:34:56
85 5/7 81 Robert Moore I 52 M Lincoln NE 66 6:21 2:07 3:04 93 53:35 16.8 1:44 82 30:20 10:07 1:35:02
86 6/7 82 Clark Potter I 51 M Lincoln NE 95 7:22 2:28 3:48 108 56:28 15.9 1:15 44 26:41 8:54 1:35:32
87 7/11 88 Heather Jenneman I 37 F 112 8:18 2:46 2:09 92 53:30 16.8 1:39 79 30:06 10:02 1:35:40
88 7/8 92 Morgan Hawkins I 30 F Lincoln NE 89 7:16 2:26 4:26 87 52:18 17.2 3:48 59 28:06 9:22 1:35:52
89 8/11 65 Deborah Dusek I 39 F Plattsmouth NE 92 7:20 2:27 2:52 96 53:46 16.7 2:14 75 29:52 9:58 1:36:02
90 3/6 141 Julie Karloff I 48 F Omaha NE 54 6:00 2:00 4:00 97 54:08 16.6 2:33 77 30:02 10:01 1:36:39
91 9/11 112 Wayne Reichter I 45 M Omaha NE 105 7:42 2:34 3:41 69 48:08 18.7 2:22 102 34:48 11:36 1:36:39
92 8/10 101 Dan Stockmann I 37 M Omaha NE 55 6:00 2:00 3:41 78 50:33 17.8 2:17 101 34:47 11:36 1:37:17
93 8/8 77 John Van Gelder I 41 M Omaha NE 59 6:09 2:03 3:04 104 55:25 16.2 1:44 89 31:00 10:20 1:37:21
94 18/24 106 Andrew McClannan I 34 M Omaha NE 117 9:13 3:05 4:19 84 51:54 17.3 1:06 90 31:02 10:21 1:37:31
95 10/12 100 Isaiah Sicheneder I 29 M Omaha NE 49 5:51 1:57 1:46 118 1:01:59 14.5 1:09 49 27:06 9:02 1:37:49
96 19/24 41 Matthew Eastman I 33 M Bellevue NE 46 5:48 1:56 4:33 103 55:24 16.2 2:34 76 29:58 10:00 1:38:15
97 4/6 54 Louise Spiering I 47 F Wahoo NE 81 6:48 2:16 3:18 109 56:35 15.9 1:25 87 30:47 10:16 1:38:51
98 10/11 83 Mike Lewis I 45 M Papillion NE 97 7:24 2:28 2:39 100 54:40 16.5 1:20 96 33:07 11:03 1:39:07
99 3/7 22 Katie Cords I 42 F Omaha NE 39 5:39 1:53 3:42 86 52:09 17.3 1:59 108 36:00 12:00 1:39:27
100 7/7 46 Billy Huber I 52 M Omaha NE 52 5:58 2:00 3:52 88 52:21 17.2 2:52 106 35:24 11:48 1:40:25
101 20/24 35 Morgan Merrill I 31 M Omaha NE 43 5:45 1:55 2:13 89 52:33 17.1 1:21 112 39:09 13:03 1:41:00
102 9/11 67 Tami Grifffiths I 38 F Omaha NE 62 6:13 2:05 2:39 102 55:03 16.3 1:37 107 35:57 11:59 1:41:27
103 9/10 127 Joseph Lopp I 38 M Gretna NE 118 9:20 3:07 2:40 72 49:02 18.4 2:00 114 39:14 13:05 1:42:14
104 21/24 122 Ryan Anderson I 32 M Omaha NE 120 10:06 3:22 5:05 98 54:22 16.6 3:25 69 29:32 9:51 1:42:27
105 11/11 69 John Keenan I 46 M Bellevue NE 86 7:00 2:20 3:26 120 1:02:03 14.5 1:11 64 29:18 9:46 1:42:56
106 4/7 50 Kathryn Lydiatt I 43 F Bellevue NE 22 5:08 1:43 3:32 107 56:07 16.0 2:05 109 36:35 12:12 1:43:26
107 22/24 64 Douglas McKnight I 31 M Plattsmouth NE 80 6:46 2:16 3:35 105 55:39 16.2 2:20 105 35:21 11:47 1:43:37
108 1/2 68 Amanda Johnson I 22 F Omaha NE 71 6:32 2:11 3:21 111 59:03 15.2 1:25 100 34:31 11:31 1:44:50
109 3/3 132 Bricent Simoens I 18 M Plattsmouth NE 70 6:29 2:10 2:38 95 53:46 16.7 0:46 120 42:06 14:02 1:45:43
110 10/10 90 Jose Cogua I 37 M Omaha NE 113 8:20 2:47 3:27 85 52:00 17.3 1:55 119 42:02 14:01 1:47:43
111 5/6 63 Amy Larsen I 46 F Plattsmouth NE 98 7:25 2:29 4:02 114 1:00:49 14.8 2:39 99 33:30 11:10 1:48:23
112 23/24 120 Anthony Todero I 30 M Lincoln NE 109 8:01 2:41 4:26 115 1:01:30 14.6 1:27 103 35:02 11:41 1:50:24
113 24/24 130 Joe Guinn I 31 M San Antonio TX 119 9:30 3:10 3:48 110 57:20 15.7 1:37 113 39:11 13:04 1:51:24
114 8/8 118 Pearlie Rohrbacher I 31 F Omaha NE 126 17:14 5:45 3:59 106 55:59 16.1 1:56 95 32:42 10:54 1:51:47
115 10/11 86 Julie Shue I 38 F Omaha NE 83 6:52 2:18 3:34 112 1:00:02 15.0 2:04 115 39:28 13:10 1:51:57
116 2/2 114 Michele Rooney I 52 F Omaha NE 107 7:48 2:36 2:56 101 54:52 16.4 2:18 122 45:56 15:19 1:53:46
117 3/3 128 Uriah Shaver I 24 M Gretna NE 77 6:41 2:14 2:52 119 1:02:01 14.5 1:30 118 41:38 13:53 1:54:39
118 5/7 98 Debbie Poledna I 44 F Omaha NE 99 7:30 2:30 4:53 122 1:03:28 14.2 2:11 110 37:30 12:30 1:55:30
119 6/7 125 Karen Cogdill I 41 F Omaha NE 121 10:07 3:23 2:54 113 1:00:41 14.8 2:45 117 39:50 13:17 1:56:14
120 7/7 97 Catherine Milone I 42 F Pacific Junction IA 124 12:14 4:05 3:36 121 1:02:13 14.5 2:02 116 39:28 13:10 1:59:31
121 11/12 124 Paul Sellars I 29 M Omaha NE 123 11:18 3:46 5:31 123 1:04:21 14.0 1:09 111 38:01 12:41 2:00:18
122 12/12 52 Jess Osborn I 28 M Lincoln NE 48 5:51 1:57 3:48 117 1:01:53 14.5 3:33 123 46:06 15:22 2:01:08
123 1/1 117 Carol Campbell I 66 F Omaha NE 116 9:12 3:04 3:51 116 1:01:30 14.6 2:22 124 49:12 16:24 2:06:05
124 11/11 136 Lene Larson I 38 F Crescent IA 122 11:10 3:44 3:28 124 1:14:59 12.0 1:24 121 43:33 14:31 2:14:32
125 2/2 129 Kyla Vala I 24 F Gretna NE 110 8:08 2:43 3:43 126 1:21:03 11.1 1:05 125 49:19 16:27 2:23:14
126 6/6 49 Lori Lothringer I 48 F Omaha NE 125 13:19 4:27 6:37 125 1:15:51 11.9 7:02 126 55:00 18:20 2:37:46
TEAM RELAY RESULTS
Place Bib TEAM MEMBERS:SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 137 Steve Plus 2 ; Steve Ryan , Brad Focht , Joel Bessemer
1 4:59 1:40 1:29 1 40:29 22.2 0:31 2 27:36 9:12 1:15:02
2 138 Three's Company ; Brooke Hobscheidt , Robby Meis , Josh Meis
2 8:35 2:52 1:15 2 53:05 17.0 1:09 1 24:52 8:18 1:28:55
DID NOT FINISH
Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
23 Micheal McLaughlin 43 M Omaha NE 1 4:37 1:33 2:06 1 41:29 21.7 1:25
43 Amanda Gladbach 30 F Bellevue NE 2 5:06 1:42 3:28 2 1:02:08 14.5 1:37
47 Scot Jones 53 M Omaha NE 3 6:25 2:09 3:27
ELITE MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Bib Name Age City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 1 Ryan Horner 36 Omaha NE 1 3:56 1:19 0:55 1 37:04 24.3 0:39 3 21:59 7:20 1:04:31
2 5 Todd Nott 47 Plattsmouth NE 3 5:19 1:47 1:18 3 40:22 22.3 0:53 2 20:08 6:43 1:07:58
3 2 Todd Leutzinger 16 Omaha NE 2 4:30 1:30 3:08 4 44:04 20.4 1:46 1 19:05 6:22 1:12:31
4 6 David Rohan 38 Omaha NE 4 5:19 1:47 1:44 2 40:15 22.4 1:10 4 24:37 8:13 1:13:02
ELITE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Bib Name Age City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 3 Mary Amen 46 Lincoln NE 2 4:58 1:40 1:16 1 43:35 20.7 1:08 1 22:49 7:37 1:13:44
2 4 Anna Howard 20 Gretna NE 1 4:36 1:32 2:19 2 44:28 20.2 1:46 2 27:07 9:03 1:20:13
INDIVIDUAL MALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Bib Name Age City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 8 Jim Rogers 48 Omaha NE 2 4:00 1:20 1:21 1 34:30 26.1 0:55 3 20:37 6:53 1:01:20
2 9 Rob Shradar 38 Bennington NE 3 4:19 1:27 1:10 4 35:57 25.0 1:01 10 22:48 7:36 1:05:13
3 139 Noah Burke 15 Lincoln NE 1 3:50 1:17 1:19 6 38:44 23.2 1:16 2 20:29 6:50 1:05:35
4 140 Kevin Burke 46 Lincoln NE 20 5:27 1:49 1:37 3 35:47 25.2 0:58 8 22:30 7:30 1:06:16
5 18 Jeff Vasina 36 Columbus NE 12 5:03 1:41 1:38 5 37:53 23.8 1:22 4 20:40 6:54 1:06:34
6 27 Michael Todd 49 Union NE 21 5:30 1:50 1:27 2 35:45 25.2 0:48 13 23:28 7:50 1:06:56
7 30 Phil Belin 33 Omaha NE 30 5:46 1:56 2:51 14 41:18 21.8 0:49 5 20:54 6:58 1:11:35
8 26 Shaun Satterfield 25 Omaha NE 9 4:53 1:38 1:33 11 40:36 22.2 0:43 21 24:29 8:10 1:12:12
9 19 Kyle Barger 26 Omaha NE 22 5:35 1:52 1:56 8 39:37 22.7 1:01 22 24:46 8:16 1:12:52
10 55 David Sumrell 48 Omaha NE 49 6:21 2:07 1:55 7 39:30 22.8 1:21 15 23:50 7:57 1:12:54
11 16 Tony Underwood 37 Omaha NE 17 5:19 1:47 1:30 10 40:32 22.2 2:00 16 24:05 8:02 1:13:23
12 12 Jeff Larson 42 Lincoln NE 7 4:50 1:37 2:08 12 40:42 22.1 1:38 17 24:10 8:04 1:13:25
13 56 John White 33 Omaha NE 18 5:21 1:47 1:02 33 44:33 20.2 0:55 6 21:55 7:19 1:13:43
14 57 Will Prusia 45 Bellevue NE 37 5:58 2:00 1:46 9 39:54 22.6 1:14 24 25:15 8:25 1:14:04
15 126 Joseph Leutzinger 49 Omaha NE 46 6:19 2:07 3:25 13 40:54 22.0 1:22 12 23:09 7:43 1:15:07
16 93 Jon Hood 37 Omaha NE 62 7:06 2:22 2:40 16 41:43 21.6 1:38 7 22:14 7:25 1:15:19
17 25 Glenn Roberts 31 Bellevue NE 8 4:52 1:38 1:51 17 41:44 21.6 1:06 35 26:47 8:56 1:16:18
18 42 Thomas Ernst 32 Omaha NE 19 5:25 1:49 1:39 21 42:20 21.3 1:21 27 25:36 8:32 1:16:19
19 34 Dave Lamoureux 34 Omaha NE 28 5:43 1:55 2:31 27 43:32 20.7 1:10 14 23:44 7:55 1:16:37
20 24 Kelley Perry 52 Fremont NE 16 5:14 1:45 1:17 19 42:12 21.3 1:18 34 26:44 8:55 1:16:43
21 20 Benjamin Bedell 20 Lincoln NE 10 4:59 1:40 2:48 40 45:10 19.9 1:10 9 22:41 7:34 1:16:46
22 28 Mike Huggenberger 61 Fort Calhoun NE 25 5:38 1:53 1:28 18 41:56 21.5 1:11 37 26:58 9:00 1:17:09
23 33 Brett Kubiszewski 27 Omaha NE 13 5:05 1:42 2:29 42 45:20 19.9 1:14 11 23:05 7:42 1:17:11
24 38 Chad Reade 32 Omaha NE 11 4:59 1:40 2:53 30 44:09 20.4 0:57 19 24:18 8:06 1:17:14
25 45 Dion Higgins 41 Nebraska City NE 50 6:23 2:08 2:28 15 41:36 21.6 1:08 30 26:06 8:42 1:17:40
26 58 Stefan Gahl 24 Papillion NE 24 5:36 1:52 2:07 20 42:13 21.3 2:00 32 26:26 8:49 1:18:19
27 29 Casey Ballentine 36 Omaha NE 31 5:46 1:56 1:20 22 42:38 21.1 1:11 43 27:43 9:15 1:18:36
28 89 Jeff Allensworth 40 Omaha NE 47 6:19 2:07 2:15 25 43:23 20.7 1:22 25 25:21 8:27 1:18:38
29 113 Michael Reilly 34 Omaha NE 45 6:18 2:06 2:43 51 47:47 18.8 1:41 1 20:13 6:45 1:18:40
30 80 Tom Harmon 47 Fremont NE 56 6:44 2:15 2:15 28 44:01 20.4 2:00 20 24:26 8:09 1:19:24
31 39 Craig Marble 28 Omaha NE 27 5:41 1:54 2:23 34 44:34 20.2 1:28 26 25:29 8:30 1:19:32
32 103 Dan Svoboda 26 Omaha NE 14 5:14 1:45 5:06 24 43:08 20.9 1:55 23 25:01 8:21 1:20:21
33 36 Benjamin Pomajzl 34 Hickman NE 26 5:39 1:53 1:19 23 43:05 20.9 1:15 51 29:27 9:49 1:20:43
34 134 Mike Fauss 32 Omaha NE 41 6:06 2:02 2:03 37 44:46 20.1 1:07 39 27:06 9:02 1:21:07
35 66 Scott Elder 29 Omaha NE 40 6:01 2:01 2:49 41 45:14 19.9 1:54 31 26:25 8:49 1:22:20
36 10 Craig Botkin 37 Omaha NE 4 4:23 1:28 2:57 32 44:30 20.2 1:25 50 29:24 9:48 1:22:36
37 111 Joseph Pittack 34 Omaha NE 69 7:38 2:33 3:34 29 44:06 20.4 1:34 28 25:54 8:38 1:22:44
38 87 Kyle Bate 26 Omaha NE 23 5:35 1:52 2:55 39 45:01 20.0 1:44 44 27:54 9:18 1:23:07
39 121 Joe Wiebold 34 Omaha NE 71 7:46 2:36 2:21 36 44:46 20.1 2:25 29 26:01 8:41 1:23:16
40 44 Kyle Godbout 30 Omaha NE 6 4:46 1:36 2:39 50 47:31 18.9 1:24 41 27:18 9:06 1:23:36
41 102 Nathan Strand 27 Omaha NE 64 7:23 2:28 1:52 57 49:09 18.3 1:14 18 24:14 8:05 1:23:50
42 51 Mike Manna 63 Omaha NE 68 7:37 2:33 1:35 26 43:27 20.7 1:31 54 29:46 9:56 1:23:54
43 142 Andy Gassman 33 Omaha NE 44 6:10 2:04 2:05 47 46:11 19.5 1:26 45 28:06 9:22 1:23:55
44 31 Eric Irwin 41 Omaah NE 15 5:14 1:45 3:17 38 44:58 20.0 1:55 57 30:04 10:02 1:25:24
45 37 Tayler Sundermann 15 Omaha NE 5 4:24 1:28 1:45 60 51:12 17.6 0:59 42 27:22 9:08 1:25:39
46 48 Douglas Kenyon 44 Omaha NE 53 6:35 2:12 2:06 48 46:20 19.4 1:32 49 29:21 9:47 1:25:53
47 115 Stan Shirk 57 Omaha NE 67 7:36 2:32 2:41 31 44:15 20.3 2:03 55 29:49 9:57 1:26:21
48 99 Dennis Sayles 33 Omaha NE 52 6:35 2:12 3:42 44 45:30 19.8 1:24 47 29:17 9:46 1:26:25
49 133 Hugh Simmons 37 Bellevue NE 72 7:56 2:39 3:03 46 46:08 19.5 1:26 46 28:40 9:34 1:27:12
50 78 Christopher Weibye 54 Lincoln NE 36 5:56 1:59 3:51 43 45:22 19.8 2:18 58 30:10 10:04 1:27:35
51 61 Peter Theurer 30 Omaha NE 43 6:09 2:03 2:37 52 47:55 18.8 1:04 60 30:20 10:07 1:28:03
52 70 Kevin Kenney 53 Leawood KS 66 7:33 2:31 2:00 35 44:45 20.1 2:07 66 32:07 10:43 1:28:30
53 96 Kevin Linn 34 Omaha NE 60 6:59 2:20 3:10 58 50:03 18.0 1:14 40 27:12 9:04 1:28:34
54 62 Glenn Walsh 45 Omaha NE 33 5:50 1:57 2:28 53 47:56 18.8 2:02 62 30:25 10:09 1:28:39
55 72 Michael Loll 41 Lincoln NE 58 6:49 2:17 2:28 45 46:04 19.5 1:08 68 33:20 11:07 1:29:45
56 74 Terence Ryan 50 Ralston NE 54 6:38 2:13 3:24 54 48:05 18.7 1:39 61 30:21 10:07 1:30:04
57 109 Jake Messersmith 32 Kearney NE 74 8:09 2:43 3:35 62 51:47 17.4 1:12 36 26:58 9:00 1:31:39
58 94 Danny Hoyt 26 Omaha NE 59 6:58 2:20 3:06 61 51:36 17.4 1:48 53 29:34 9:52 1:32:59
59 84 Chris Christiansen 44 Springfield NE 76 8:42 2:54 3:01 49 47:15 19.0 2:28 65 31:52 10:38 1:33:15
60 81 Robert Moore 52 Lincoln NE 48 6:21 2:07 3:04 67 53:35 16.8 1:44 59 30:20 10:07 1:35:02
61 82 Clark Potter 51 Lincoln NE 63 7:22 2:28 3:48 74 56:28 15.9 1:15 33 26:41 8:54 1:35:32
62 112 Wayne Reichter 45 Omaha NE 70 7:42 2:34 3:41 55 48:08 18.7 2:22 70 34:48 11:36 1:36:39
63 101 Dan Stockmann 37 Omaha NE 39 6:00 2:00 3:41 59 50:33 17.8 2:17 69 34:47 11:36 1:37:17
64 77 John Van Gelder 41 Omaha NE 42 6:09 2:03 3:04 72 55:25 16.2 1:44 63 31:00 10:20 1:37:21
65 106 Andrew McClannan 34 Omaha NE 77 9:13 3:05 4:19 63 51:54 17.3 1:06 64 31:02 10:21 1:37:31
66 100 Isaiah Sicheneder 29 Omaha NE 35 5:51 1:57 1:46 78 1:01:59 14.5 1:09 38 27:06 9:02 1:37:49
67 41 Matthew Eastman 33 Bellevue NE 32 5:48 1:56 4:33 71 55:24 16.2 2:34 56 29:58 10:00 1:38:15
68 83 Mike Lewis 45 Papillion NE 65 7:24 2:28 2:39 70 54:40 16.5 1:20 67 33:07 11:03 1:39:07
69 46 Billy Huber 52 Omaha NE 38 5:58 2:00 3:52 65 52:21 17.2 2:52 73 35:24 11:48 1:40:25
70 35 Morgan Merrill 31 Omaha NE 29 5:45 1:55 2:13 66 52:33 17.1 1:21 75 39:09 13:03 1:41:00
71 127 Joseph Lopp 38 Gretna NE 78 9:20 3:07 2:40 56 49:02 18.4 2:00 77 39:14 13:05 1:42:14
72 122 Ryan Anderson 32 Omaha NE 80 10:06 3:22 5:05 69 54:22 16.6 3:25 52 29:32 9:51 1:42:27
73 69 John Keenan 46 Bellevue NE 61 7:00 2:20 3:26 80 1:02:03 14.5 1:11 48 29:18 9:46 1:42:56
74 64 Douglas McKnight 31 Plattsmouth NE 57 6:46 2:16 3:35 73 55:39 16.2 2:20 72 35:21 11:47 1:43:37
75 132 Bricent Simoens 18 Plattsmouth NE 51 6:29 2:10 2:38 68 53:46 16.7 0:46 80 42:06 14:02 1:45:43
76 90 Jose Cogua 37 Omaha NE 75 8:20 2:47 3:27 64 52:00 17.3 1:55 79 42:02 14:01 1:47:43
77 120 Anthony Todero 30 Lincoln NE 73 8:01 2:41 4:26 76 1:01:30 14.6 1:27 71 35:02 11:41 1:50:24
78 130 Joe Guinn 31 San Antonio TX 79 9:30 3:10 3:48 75 57:20 15.7 1:37 76 39:11 13:04 1:51:24
79 128 Uriah Shaver 24 Gretna NE 55 6:41 2:14 2:52 79 1:02:01 14.5 1:30 78 41:38 13:53 1:54:39
80 124 Paul Sellars 29 Omaha NE 81 11:18 3:46 5:31 81 1:04:21 14.0 1:09 74 38:01 12:41 2:00:18
81 52 Jess Osborn 28 Lincoln NE 34 5:51 1:57 3:48 77 1:01:53 14.5 3:33 81 46:06 15:22 2:01:08
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
Place Bib Name Age City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 14 Sarah Schau 33 Pacific Junction IA 2 4:53 1:38 1:39 2 44:29 20.2 0:58 6 26:35 8:52 1:18:30
2 11 Kristen Hammes 38 Omaha NE 1 4:32 1:31 1:48 5 46:50 19.2 1:12 2 24:35 8:12 1:18:55
3 85 Julie Ortman 37 La Vista NE 20 7:08 2:23 1:32 3 45:50 19.6 1:16 7 27:10 9:04 1:22:54
4 60 Kathleen Foster 35 Elkhorn NE 13 6:26 2:09 2:44 6 47:06 19.1 1:51 4 25:50 8:37 1:23:54
5 79 Shana Young 33 Council Bluffs IA 8 5:41 1:54 3:06 1 43:16 20.8 2:25 11 29:32 9:51 1:23:58
6 107 Kirshell McClannan 33 Omaha NE 15 6:32 2:11 2:29 12 49:37 18.1 1:23 1 24:06 8:02 1:24:06
7 95 Bobbie Kriz-Wickham 39 Lincoln NE 16 6:40 2:14 2:54 9 48:33 18.5 1:08 3 24:55 8:19 1:24:08
8 53 Melissa Reidy 36 La Vista NE 6 5:34 1:52 2:27 4 46:12 19.5 1:56 18 30:36 10:12 1:26:43
9 104 Jamela Urban 27 Omaha NE 25 7:22 2:28 2:43 8 48:06 18.7 1:18 10 29:02 9:41 1:28:28
10 59 Theresa McClatchey 40 Plattsmouth NE 17 6:42 2:14 1:40 10 48:35 18.5 1:21 20 30:49 10:17 1:29:05
11 15 Jean Ubbelohde 49 Papillion NE 9 5:59 2:00 2:33 14 51:17 17.5 2:01 12 29:48 9:56 1:31:35
12 17 Becky Vance 28 Plattsmouth NE 3 5:04 1:42 2:39 7 47:29 19.0 1:45 27 35:20 11:47 1:32:15
13 110 Kathleen Neary 33 Omaha NE 4 5:06 1:42 2:28 21 53:39 16.8 1:07 17 30:19 10:07 1:32:36
14 116 Megan Addy 34 Omaha NE 29 7:33 2:31 2:58 24 54:39 16.5 1:10 5 26:32 8:51 1:32:51
15 32 Jennifer Krzystowczyk 41 Omaha NE 11 6:09 2:03 3:08 15 51:37 17.4 2:17 21 31:11 10:24 1:34:19
16 76 Christyn Stumps 50 Gretna NE 23 7:17 2:26 2:00 11 49:09 18.3 2:34 24 33:29 11:10 1:34:27
17 105 Elizabeth Wallace 37 Omaha NE 26 7:22 2:28 3:06 13 49:41 18.1 2:23 22 32:01 10:41 1:34:30
18 123 Luella Moore 33 Bellevue NE 33 8:29 2:50 3:24 18 52:34 17.1 1:29 9 28:40 9:34 1:34:35
19 71 Denise Larson 47 Papillion NE 22 7:17 2:26 3:45 19 52:38 17.1 1:28 13 29:50 9:57 1:34:56
20 88 Heather Jenneman 37 32 8:18 2:46 2:09 20 53:30 16.8 1:39 16 30:06 10:02 1:35:40
21 92 Morgan Hawkins 30 Lincoln NE 21 7:16 2:26 4:26 17 52:18 17.2 3:48 8 28:06 9:22 1:35:52
22 65 Deborah Dusek 39 Plattsmouth NE 24 7:20 2:27 2:52 22 53:46 16.7 2:14 14 29:52 9:58 1:36:02
23 141 Julie Karloff 48 Omaha NE 10 6:00 2:00 4:00 23 54:08 16.6 2:33 15 30:02 10:01 1:36:39
24 54 Louise Spiering 47 Wahoo NE 18 6:48 2:16 3:18 29 56:35 15.9 1:25 19 30:47 10:16 1:38:51
25 22 Katie Cords 42 Omaha NE 7 5:39 1:53 3:42 16 52:09 17.3 1:59 29 36:00 12:00 1:39:27
26 67 Tami Grifffiths 38 Omaha NE 12 6:13 2:05 2:39 26 55:03 16.3 1:37 28 35:57 11:59 1:41:27
27 50 Kathryn Lydiatt 43 Bellevue NE 5 5:08 1:43 3:32 28 56:07 16.0 2:05 30 36:35 12:12 1:43:26
28 68 Amanda Johnson 22 Omaha NE 14 6:32 2:11 3:21 30 59:03 15.2 1:25 26 34:31 11:31 1:44:50
29 63 Amy Larsen 46 Plattsmouth NE 27 7:25 2:29 4:02 33 1:00:49 14.8 2:39 25 33:30 11:10 1:48:23
30 118 Pearlie Rohrbacher 31 Omaha NE 39 17:14 5:45 3:59 27 55:59 16.1 1:56 23 32:42 10:54 1:51:47
31 86 Julie Shue 38 Omaha NE 19 6:52 2:18 3:34 31 1:00:02 15.0 2:04 32 39:28 13:10 1:51:57
32 114 Michele Rooney 52 Omaha NE 30 7:48 2:36 2:56 25 54:52 16.4 2:18 36 45:56 15:19 1:53:46
33 98 Debbie Poledna 44 Omaha NE 28 7:30 2:30 4:53 36 1:03:28 14.2 2:11 31 37:30 12:30 1:55:30
34 125 Karen Cogdill 41 Omaha NE 35 10:07 3:23 2:54 32 1:00:41 14.8 2:45 34 39:50 13:17 1:56:14
35 97 Catherine Milone 42 Pacific Junction IA 37 12:14 4:05 3:36 35 1:02:13 14.5 2:02 33 39:28 13:10 1:59:31
36 117 Carol Campbell 66 Omaha NE 34 9:12 3:04 3:51 34 1:01:30 14.6 2:22 37 49:12 16:24 2:06:05
37 136 Lene Larson 38 Crescent IA 36 11:10 3:44 3:28 37 1:14:59 12.0 1:24 35 43:33 14:31 2:14:32
38 129 Kyla Vala 24 Gretna NE 31 8:08 2:43 3:43 39 1:21:03 11.1 1:05 38 49:19 16:27 2:23:14
39 49 Lori Lothringer 48 Omaha NE 38 13:19 4:27 6:37 38 1:15:51 11.9 7:02 39 55:00 18:20 2:37:46
TOP TEN INDIVIDUAL SWIM TIMES
Swim 100
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time yds
===== ==================== ============== == === = ============
1 Noah Burke Lincoln NE 15 M 3:50 1:17
2 Jim Rogers Omaha NE 48 M 4:00 1:20
3 Rob Shradar Bennington NE 38 M 4:19 1:27
4 Craig Botkin Omaha NE 37 M 4:23 1:28
5 Tayler Sundermann Omaha NE 15 M 4:24 1:28
6 Kristen Hammes Omaha NE 38 F 4:32 1:31
7 Micheal McLaughlin Omaha NE 43 M 4:37 1:33
8 Kyle Godbout Omaha NE 30 M 4:46 1:36
9 Jeff Larson Lincoln NE 42 M 4:50 1:37
10 Glenn Roberts Bellevue NE 31 M 4:52 1:38
TOP TEN INDIVIDUAL BIKE TIMES
Bike
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
1 Jim Rogers Omaha NE 48 M 00:34:30 26.1
2 Michael Todd Union NE 49 M 00:35:45 25.2
3 Kevin Burke Lincoln NE 46 M 00:35:47 25.2
4 Rob Shradar Bennington NE 38 M 00:35:57 25.0
5 Jeff Vasina Columbus NE 36 M 00:37:53 23.8
6 Noah Burke Lincoln NE 15 M 00:38:44 23.2
7 David Sumrell Omaha NE 48 M 00:39:30 22.8
8 Kyle Barger Omaha NE 26 M 00:39:37 22.7
9 Will Prusia Bellevue NE 45 M 00:39:54 22.6
10 Tony Underwood Omaha NE 37 M 00:40:32 22.2
TOP TEN INDIVIDUAL RUN TIMES
Run
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
1 Michael Reilly Omaha NE 34 M 20:13 6:45
2 Noah Burke Lincoln NE 15 M 20:29 6:50
3 Jim Rogers Omaha NE 48 M 20:37 6:53
4 Jeff Vasina Columbus NE 36 M 20:40 6:54
5 Phil Belin Omaha NE 33 M 20:54 6:58
6 John White Omaha NE 33 M 21:55 7:19
7 Jon Hood Omaha NE 37 M 22:14 7:25
8 Kevin Burke Lincoln NE 46 M 22:30 7:30
9 Benjamin Bedell Lincoln NE 20 M 22:41 7:34
10 Rob Shradar Bennington NE 38 M 22:48 7:36
TOP TEN ELITE SWIM TIMES
Swim 100
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time yds
===== ==================== ============== == === = ============
1 Ryan Horner Omaha NE 36 M 3:56 1:19
2 Todd Leutzinger Omaha NE 16 M 4:30 1:30
3 Anna Howard Gretna NE 20 F 4:36 1:32
4 Mary Amen Lincoln NE 46 F 4:58 1:40
5 Todd Nott Plattsmouth NE 47 M 5:19 1:47
6 David Rohan Omaha NE 38 M 5:19 1:47
TOP TEN ELITE BIKE TIMES
Bike
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
1 Ryan Horner Omaha NE 36 M 00:37:04 24.3
2 David Rohan Omaha NE 38 M 00:40:15 22.4
3 Todd Nott Plattsmouth NE 47 M 00:40:22 22.3
4 Mary Amen Lincoln NE 46 F 00:43:35 20.7
5 Todd Leutzinger Omaha NE 16 M 00:44:04 20.4
6 Anna Howard Gretna NE 20 F 00:44:28 20.2
TOP TEN ELITE RUN TIMES
Run
PLACE NAME CITY ST AGE S Time Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
1 Todd Leutzinger Omaha NE 16 M 19:05 6:22
2 Todd Nott Plattsmouth NE 47 M 20:08 6:43
3 Ryan Horner Omaha NE 36 M 21:59 7:20
4 Mary Amen Lincoln NE 46 F 22:49 7:37
5 David Rohan Omaha NE 38 M 24:37 8:13
6 Anna Howard Gretna NE 20 F 27:07 9:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 15 - 19
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 68 Amanda Johnson 22 F Omaha NE 1 6:32 2:11 3:21 1 59:03 15.2 1:25 1 34:31 11:31 1:44:50
2 129 Kyla Vala 24 F Gretna NE 2 8:08 2:43 3:43 2 1:21:03 11.1 1:05 2 49:19 16:27 2:23:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 104 Jamela Urban 27 F Omaha NE 2 7:22 2:28 2:43 2 48:06 18.7 1:18 1 29:02 9:41 1:28:28
2 17 Becky Vance 28 F Plattsmouth NE 1 5:04 1:42 2:39 1 47:29 19.0 1:45 2 35:20 11:47 1:32:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 14 Sarah Schau 33 F Pacific Junction IA 1 4:53 1:38 1:39 2 44:29 20.2 0:58 3 26:35 8:52 1:18:30
2 79 Shana Young 33 F Council Bluffs IA 4 5:41 1:54 3:06 1 43:16 20.8 2:25 6 29:32 9:51 1:23:58
3 107 Kirshell McClannan 33 F Omaha NE 5 6:32 2:11 2:29 3 49:37 18.1 1:23 1 24:06 8:02 1:24:06
4 110 Kathleen Neary 33 F Omaha NE 2 5:06 1:42 2:28 6 53:39 16.8 1:07 7 30:19 10:07 1:32:36
5 116 Megan Addy 34 F Omaha NE 7 7:33 2:31 2:58 7 54:39 16.5 1:10 2 26:32 8:51 1:32:51
6 123 Luella Moore 33 F Bellevue NE 8 8:29 2:50 3:24 5 52:34 17.1 1:29 5 28:40 9:34 1:34:35
7 92 Morgan Hawkins 30 F Lincoln NE 6 7:16 2:26 4:26 4 52:18 17.2 3:48 4 28:06 9:22 1:35:52
8 118 Pearlie Rohrbacher 31 F Omaha NE 9 17:14 5:45 3:59 8 55:59 16.1 1:56 8 32:42 10:54 1:51:47
9 43 Amanda Gladbach 30 F Bellevue NE 3 5:06 1:42 3:28 9 1:02:08 14.5 1:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 11 Kristen Hammes 38 F Omaha NE 1 4:32 1:31 1:48 3 46:50 19.2 1:12 1 24:35 8:12 1:18:55
2 85 Julie Ortman 37 F La Vista NE 7 7:08 2:23 1:32 1 45:50 19.6 1:16 4 27:10 9:04 1:22:54
3 60 Kathleen Foster 35 F Elkhorn NE 4 6:26 2:09 2:44 4 47:06 19.1 1:51 3 25:50 8:37 1:23:54
4 95 Bobbie Kriz-Wickham 39 F Lincoln NE 5 6:40 2:14 2:54 5 48:33 18.5 1:08 2 24:55 8:19 1:24:08
5 53 Melissa Reidy 36 F La Vista NE 2 5:34 1:52 2:27 2 46:12 19.5 1:56 7 30:36 10:12 1:26:43
6 105 Elizabeth Wallace 37 F Omaha NE 9 7:22 2:28 3:06 6 49:41 18.1 2:23 8 32:01 10:41 1:34:30
7 88 Heather Jenneman 37 F 10 8:18 2:46 2:09 7 53:30 16.8 1:39 6 30:06 10:02 1:35:40
8 65 Deborah Dusek 39 F Plattsmouth NE 8 7:20 2:27 2:52 8 53:46 16.7 2:14 5 29:52 9:58 1:36:02
9 67 Tami Grifffiths 38 F Omaha NE 3 6:13 2:05 2:39 9 55:03 16.3 1:37 9 35:57 11:59 1:41:27
10 86 Julie Shue 38 F Omaha NE 6 6:52 2:18 3:34 10 1:00:02 15.0 2:04 10 39:28 13:10 1:51:57
11 136 Lene Larson 38 F Crescent IA 11 11:10 3:44 3:28 11 1:14:59 12.0 1:24 11 43:33 14:31 2:14:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 59 Theresa McClatchey 40 F Plattsmouth NE 4 6:42 2:14 1:40 1 48:35 18.5 1:21 1 30:49 10:17 1:29:05
2 32 Jennifer Krzystowczyk 41 F Omaha NE 3 6:09 2:03 3:08 2 51:37 17.4 2:17 2 31:11 10:24 1:34:19
3 22 Katie Cords 42 F Omaha NE 2 5:39 1:53 3:42 3 52:09 17.3 1:59 3 36:00 12:00 1:39:27
4 50 Kathryn Lydiatt 43 F Bellevue NE 1 5:08 1:43 3:32 4 56:07 16.0 2:05 4 36:35 12:12 1:43:26
5 98 Debbie Poledna 44 F Omaha NE 5 7:30 2:30 4:53 7 1:03:28 14.2 2:11 5 37:30 12:30 1:55:30
6 125 Karen Cogdill 41 F Omaha NE 6 10:07 3:23 2:54 5 1:00:41 14.8 2:45 7 39:50 13:17 1:56:14
7 97 Catherine Milone 42 F Pacific Junction IA 7 12:14 4:05 3:36 6 1:02:13 14.5 2:02 6 39:28 13:10 1:59:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 15 Jean Ubbelohde 49 F Papillion NE 1 5:59 2:00 2:33 1 51:17 17.5 2:01 1 29:48 9:56 1:31:35
2 71 Denise Larson 47 F Papillion NE 4 7:17 2:26 3:45 2 52:38 17.1 1:28 2 29:50 9:57 1:34:56
3 141 Julie Karloff 48 F Omaha NE 2 6:00 2:00 4:00 3 54:08 16.6 2:33 3 30:02 10:01 1:36:39
4 54 Louise Spiering 47 F Wahoo NE 3 6:48 2:16 3:18 4 56:35 15.9 1:25 4 30:47 10:16 1:38:51
5 63 Amy Larsen 46 F Plattsmouth NE 5 7:25 2:29 4:02 5 1:00:49 14.8 2:39 5 33:30 11:10 1:48:23
6 49 Lori Lothringer 48 F Omaha NE 6 13:19 4:27 6:37 6 1:15:51 11.9 7:02 6 55:00 18:20 2:37:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 76 Christyn Stumps 50 F Gretna NE 1 7:17 2:26 2:00 1 49:09 18.3 2:34 1 33:29 11:10 1:34:27
2 114 Michele Rooney 52 F Omaha NE 2 7:48 2:36 2:56 2 54:52 16.4 2:18 2 45:56 15:19 1:53:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 99
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 117 Carol Campbell 66 F Omaha NE 1 9:12 3:04 3:51 1 1:01:30 14.6 2:22 1 49:12 16:24 2:06:05
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 15 - 19
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 139 Noah Burke 15 M Lincoln NE 1 3:50 1:17 1:19 1 38:44 23.2 1:16 1 20:29 6:50 1:05:35
2 37 Tayler Sundermann 15 M Omaha NE 2 4:24 1:28 1:45 2 51:12 17.6 0:59 2 27:22 9:08 1:25:39
3 132 Bricent Simoens 18 M Plattsmouth NE 3 6:29 2:10 2:38 3 53:46 16.7 0:46 3 42:06 14:02 1:45:43
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 20 Benjamin Bedell 20 M Lincoln NE 1 4:59 1:40 2:48 2 45:10 19.9 1:10 1 22:41 7:34 1:16:46
2 58 Stefan Gahl 24 M Papillion NE 2 5:36 1:52 2:07 1 42:13 21.3 2:00 2 26:26 8:49 1:18:19
3 128 Uriah Shaver 24 M Gretna NE 3 6:41 2:14 2:52 3 1:02:01 14.5 1:30 3 41:38 13:53 1:54:39
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 26 Shaun Satterfield 25 M Omaha NE 1 4:53 1:38 1:33 2 40:36 22.2 0:43 3 24:29 8:10 1:12:12
2 19 Kyle Barger 26 M Omaha NE 4 5:35 1:52 1:56 1 39:37 22.7 1:01 4 24:46 8:16 1:12:52
3 33 Brett Kubiszewski 27 M Omaha NE 2 5:05 1:42 2:29 7 45:20 19.9 1:14 1 23:05 7:42 1:17:11
4 39 Craig Marble 28 M Omaha NE 6 5:41 1:54 2:23 4 44:34 20.2 1:28 6 25:29 8:30 1:19:32
5 103 Dan Svoboda 26 M Omaha NE 3 5:14 1:45 5:06 3 43:08 20.9 1:55 5 25:01 8:21 1:20:21
6 66 Scott Elder 29 M Omaha NE 9 6:01 2:01 2:49 6 45:14 19.9 1:54 7 26:25 8:49 1:22:20
7 87 Kyle Bate 26 M Omaha NE 5 5:35 1:52 2:55 5 45:01 20.0 1:44 9 27:54 9:18 1:23:07
8 102 Nathan Strand 27 M Omaha NE 11 7:23 2:28 1:52 8 49:09 18.3 1:14 2 24:14 8:05 1:23:50
9 94 Danny Hoyt 26 M Omaha NE 10 6:58 2:20 3:06 9 51:36 17.4 1:48 10 29:34 9:52 1:32:59
10 100 Isaiah Sicheneder 29 M Omaha NE 8 5:51 1:57 1:46 11 1:01:59 14.5 1:09 8 27:06 9:02 1:37:49
11 124 Paul Sellars 29 M Omaha NE 12 11:18 3:46 5:31 12 1:04:21 14.0 1:09 11 38:01 12:41 2:00:18
12 52 Jess Osborn 28 M Lincoln NE 7 5:51 1:57 3:48 10 1:01:53 14.5 3:33 12 46:06 15:22 2:01:08
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 30 Phil Belin 33 M Omaha NE 9 5:46 1:56 2:51 1 41:18 21.8 0:49 2 20:54 6:58 1:11:35
2 56 John White 33 M Omaha NE 4 5:21 1:47 1:02 8 44:33 20.2 0:55 3 21:55 7:19 1:13:43
3 25 Glenn Roberts 31 M Bellevue NE 2 4:52 1:38 1:51 2 41:44 21.6 1:06 9 26:47 8:56 1:16:18
4 42 Thomas Ernst 32 M Omaha NE 5 5:25 1:49 1:39 3 42:20 21.3 1:21 6 25:36 8:32 1:16:19
5 34 Dave Lamoureux 34 M Omaha NE 7 5:43 1:55 2:31 5 43:32 20.7 1:10 4 23:44 7:55 1:16:37
6 38 Chad Reade 32 M Omaha NE 3 4:59 1:40 2:53 7 44:09 20.4 0:57 5 24:18 8:06 1:17:14
7 113 Michael Reilly 34 M Omaha NE 14 6:18 2:06 2:43 14 47:47 18.8 1:41 1 20:13 6:45 1:18:40
8 36 Benjamin Pomajzl 34 M Hickman NE 6 5:39 1:53 1:19 4 43:05 20.9 1:15 16 29:27 9:49 1:20:43
9 134 Mike Fauss 32 M Omaha NE 11 6:06 2:02 2:03 10 44:46 20.1 1:07 11 27:06 9:02 1:21:07
10 111 Joseph Pittack 34 M Omaha NE 18 7:38 2:33 3:34 6 44:06 20.4 1:34 7 25:54 8:38 1:22:44
11 121 Joe Wiebold 34 M Omaha NE 19 7:46 2:36 2:21 9 44:46 20.1 2:25 8 26:01 8:41 1:23:16
12 44 Kyle Godbout 30 M Omaha NE 1 4:46 1:36 2:39 13 47:31 18.9 1:24 13 27:18 9:06 1:23:36
13 142 Andy Gassman 33 M Omaha NE 13 6:10 2:04 2:05 12 46:11 19.5 1:26 14 28:06 9:22 1:23:55
14 99 Dennis Sayles 33 M Omaha NE 15 6:35 2:12 3:42 11 45:30 19.8 1:24 15 29:17 9:46 1:26:25
15 61 Peter Theurer 30 M Omaha NE 12 6:09 2:03 2:37 15 47:55 18.8 1:04 19 30:20 10:07 1:28:03
16 96 Kevin Linn 34 M Omaha NE 17 6:59 2:20 3:10 16 50:03 18.0 1:14 12 27:12 9:04 1:28:34
17 109 Jake Messersmith 32 M Kearney NE 21 8:09 2:43 3:35 17 51:47 17.4 1:12 10 26:58 9:00 1:31:39
18 106 Andrew McClannan 34 M Omaha NE 22 9:13 3:05 4:19 18 51:54 17.3 1:06 20 31:02 10:21 1:37:31
19 41 Matthew Eastman 33 M Bellevue NE 10 5:48 1:56 4:33 21 55:24 16.2 2:34 18 29:58 10:00 1:38:15
20 35 Morgan Merrill 31 M Omaha NE 8 5:45 1:55 2:13 19 52:33 17.1 1:21 23 39:09 13:03 1:41:00
21 122 Ryan Anderson 32 M Omaha NE 24 10:06 3:22 5:05 20 54:22 16.6 3:25 17 29:32 9:51 1:42:27
22 64 Douglas McKnight 31 M Plattsmouth NE 16 6:46 2:16 3:35 22 55:39 16.2 2:20 22 35:21 11:47 1:43:37
23 120 Anthony Todero 30 M Lincoln NE 20 8:01 2:41 4:26 24 1:01:30 14.6 1:27 21 35:02 11:41 1:50:24
24 130 Joe Guinn 31 M San Antonio TX 23 9:30 3:10 3:48 23 57:20 15.7 1:37 24 39:11 13:04 1:51:24
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 9 Rob Shradar 38 M Bennington NE 1 4:19 1:27 1:10 1 35:57 25.0 1:01 3 22:48 7:36 1:05:13
2 18 Jeff Vasina 36 M Columbus NE 3 5:03 1:41 1:38 2 37:53 23.8 1:22 1 20:40 6:54 1:06:34
3 16 Tony Underwood 37 M Omaha NE 4 5:19 1:47 1:30 3 40:32 22.2 2:00 4 24:05 8:02 1:13:23
4 93 Jon Hood 37 M Omaha NE 7 7:06 2:22 2:40 4 41:43 21.6 1:38 2 22:14 7:25 1:15:19
5 29 Casey Ballentine 36 M Omaha NE 5 5:46 1:56 1:20 5 42:38 21.1 1:11 5 27:43 9:15 1:18:36
6 10 Craig Botkin 37 M Omaha NE 2 4:23 1:28 2:57 6 44:30 20.2 1:25 7 29:24 9:48 1:22:36
7 133 Hugh Simmons 37 M Bellevue NE 8 7:56 2:39 3:03 7 46:08 19.5 1:26 6 28:40 9:34 1:27:12
8 101 Dan Stockmann 37 M Omaha NE 6 6:00 2:00 3:41 9 50:33 17.8 2:17 8 34:47 11:36 1:37:17
9 127 Joseph Lopp 38 M Gretna NE 10 9:20 3:07 2:40 8 49:02 18.4 2:00 9 39:14 13:05 1:42:14
10 90 Jose Cogua 37 M Omaha NE 9 8:20 2:47 3:27 10 52:00 17.3 1:55 10 42:02 14:01 1:47:43
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 12 Jeff Larson 42 M Lincoln NE 2 4:50 1:37 2:08 1 40:42 22.1 1:38 1 24:10 8:04 1:13:25
2 45 Dion Higgins 41 M Nebraska City NE 6 6:23 2:08 2:28 3 41:36 21.6 1:08 3 26:06 8:42 1:17:40
3 89 Jeff Allensworth 40 M Omaha NE 5 6:19 2:07 2:15 4 43:23 20.7 1:22 2 25:21 8:27 1:18:38
4 31 Eric Irwin 41 M Omaah NE 3 5:14 1:45 3:17 5 44:58 20.0 1:55 5 30:04 10:02 1:25:24
5 48 Douglas Kenyon 44 M Omaha NE 7 6:35 2:12 2:06 7 46:20 19.4 1:32 4 29:21 9:47 1:25:53
6 72 Michael Loll 41 M Lincoln NE 8 6:49 2:17 2:28 6 46:04 19.5 1:08 8 33:20 11:07 1:29:45
7 84 Chris Christiansen 44 M Springfield NE 9 8:42 2:54 3:01 8 47:15 19.0 2:28 7 31:52 10:38 1:33:15
8 77 John Van Gelder 41 M Omaha NE 4 6:09 2:03 3:04 9 55:25 16.2 1:44 6 31:00 10:20 1:37:21
9 23 Micheal McLaughlin 43 M Omaha NE 1 4:37 1:33 2:06 2 41:29 21.7 1:25
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 8 Jim Rogers 48 M Omaha NE 1 4:00 1:20 1:21 1 34:30 26.1 0:55 1 20:37 6:53 1:01:20
2 140 Kevin Burke 46 M Lincoln NE 2 5:27 1:49 1:37 3 35:47 25.2 0:58 2 22:30 7:30 1:06:16
3 27 Michael Todd 49 M Union NE 3 5:30 1:50 1:27 2 35:45 25.2 0:48 4 23:28 7:50 1:06:56
4 55 David Sumrell 48 M Omaha NE 7 6:21 2:07 1:55 4 39:30 22.8 1:21 5 23:50 7:57 1:12:54
5 57 Will Prusia 45 M Bellevue NE 5 5:58 2:00 1:46 5 39:54 22.6 1:14 7 25:15 8:25 1:14:04
6 126 Joseph Leutzinger 49 M Omaha NE 6 6:19 2:07 3:25 6 40:54 22.0 1:22 3 23:09 7:43 1:15:07
7 80 Tom Harmon 47 M Fremont NE 8 6:44 2:15 2:15 7 44:01 20.4 2:00 6 24:26 8:09 1:19:24
8 62 Glenn Walsh 45 M Omaha NE 4 5:50 1:57 2:28 8 47:56 18.8 2:02 9 30:25 10:09 1:28:39
9 112 Wayne Reichter 45 M Omaha NE 11 7:42 2:34 3:41 9 48:08 18.7 2:22 11 34:48 11:36 1:36:39
10 83 Mike Lewis 45 M Papillion NE 10 7:24 2:28 2:39 10 54:40 16.5 1:20 10 33:07 11:03 1:39:07
11 69 John Keenan 46 M Bellevue NE 9 7:00 2:20 3:26 11 1:02:03 14.5 1:11 8 29:18 9:46 1:42:56
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 24 Kelley Perry 52 M Fremont NE 1 5:14 1:45 1:17 1 42:12 21.3 1:18 2 26:44 8:55 1:16:43
2 78 Christopher Weibye 54 M Lincoln NE 2 5:56 1:59 3:51 3 45:22 19.8 2:18 3 30:10 10:04 1:27:35
3 70 Kevin Kenney 53 M Leawood KS 8 7:33 2:31 2:00 2 44:45 20.1 2:07 6 32:07 10:43 1:28:30
4 74 Terence Ryan 50 M Ralston NE 6 6:38 2:13 3:24 4 48:05 18.7 1:39 5 30:21 10:07 1:30:04
5 81 Robert Moore 52 M Lincoln NE 4 6:21 2:07 3:04 6 53:35 16.8 1:44 4 30:20 10:07 1:35:02
6 82 Clark Potter 51 M Lincoln NE 7 7:22 2:28 3:48 7 56:28 15.9 1:15 1 26:41 8:54 1:35:32
7 46 Billy Huber 52 M Omaha NE 3 5:58 2:00 3:52 5 52:21 17.2 2:52 7 35:24 11:48 1:40:25
8 47 Scot Jones 53 M Omaha NE 5 6:25 2:09 3:27
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 115 Stan Shirk 57 M Omaha NE 1 7:36 2:32 2:41 1 44:15 20.3 2:03 1 29:49 9:57 1:26:21
MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 99
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================ =======
1 28 Mike Huggenberger 61 M Fort Calhoun NE 1 5:38 1:53 1:28 1 41:56 21.5 1:11 1 26:58 9:00 1:17:09
2 51 Mike Manna 63 M Omaha NE 2 7:37 2:33 1:35 2 43:27 20.7 1:31 2 29:46 9:56 1:23:54
Total Registered: 142
Total Number of Individual Finishers: 120
Total Number of Elite Finishers: 6
Total Number of Relay Finishers: 2
Number of Male Finishers: 81
Number of Female Finishers: 39
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start: 14