Mankato 10K
Mankato, MN October 22, 2011
10K RESULTS
Place Div/Tot No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= =====
1 1/47 5354 Daniel Lauer-Schumacher 27 M Shoreview MN 35:19 5:41
2 2/47 5106 Brian Christiansen 21 M St. James MN 35:42 5:45
3 3/47 5479 Ben Pendarvis 29 M Mankato MN 36:48 5:56
4 1/17 5393 Alan Mayer 56 M Coeur D Alene ID 37:13 6:00
5 4/47 5613 Keith Stenzel 27 M North Mankato MN 37:45 6:05
6 1/57 5651 Chad Trigg 32 M Madison SD 38:18 6:10
7 2/57 5631 Richard Templin 32 M Mankato MN 38:27 6:12
8 1/33 5606 Steven Spieker 42 M Mankato MN 39:07 6:18
9 1/12 5726 Ricki Fenske 17 M Madelia MN 39:28 6:22
10 2/12 5130 Mike Defor 16 M Mankato MN 41:30 6:41
11 5/47 5298 Dan Keller 24 M St. Paul MN 42:09 6:47
12 6/47 5404 Dylan Melin 26 M Minneapolis MN 42:34 6:51
13 7/47 5100 Kyle Cavne 23 M Emmetsburg IA 42:44 6:53
14 2/33 5587 David Smith 41 M Roberts WI 43:03 6:56
15 1/155 5174 Kim Friedrich 36 F Jordan MN 43:20 6:59
16 3/57 5088 Greg Burkhardt 34 M Eagle Lake MN 43:25 7:00
17 8/47 5167 Chadwick Flitter 29 M Mankato MN 43:29 7:00
18 1/157 5086 Jessica Burgstahler 27 F Minneapolis MN 43:33 7:01
19 9/47 5459 Brandon Omtvedt 20 M Madison Lake MN 44:25 7:09
20 1/11 5653 Leroy Twait 62 M Mankato MN 45:00 7:15
21 10/47 5371 Aaron Lynch 21 M Delano MN 45:01 7:15
22 3/33 5615 Brad Sternberg 43 M Amboy MN 45:18 7:18
23 11/47 5528 Anthony Roelofs 26 M Minneapolis MN 45:19 7:18
24 2/155 5308 Tonya Klunder 36 F Lewisville MN 45:24 7:19
25 2/17 5052 Steve Biesterveld 53 M Eagle Lake MN 45:25 7:19
26 2/157 5591 Sara Sneer 22 F Mpls MN 45:39 7:21
27 12/47 5488 Ben Pfeil 25 M Lewisville MN 45:52 7:23
28 4/33 5441 Matthew Nepolello 42 M Peoria IL 46:21 7:28
29 13/47 5294 Wade Kahout 29 M Victoria MN 46:21 7:28
30 14/47 5310 Mack Knott 26 M Mankato MN 46:29 7:29
31 4/57 5407 Dustin Mershon 30 M Mankato MN 46:30 7:29
32 5/57 5196 Ryan Graff 34 M Le Sueur MN 46:59 7:34
33 3/157 5116 Laura Cota 25 F Thief River Falls MN 47:01 7:34
34 3/12 5727 Trevor Couch 13 M Sartell MN 47:08 7:35
35 6/57 5045 Paul Bennett 37 M Bloomington MN 47:08 7:36
36 4/157 5400 Catie McPhail 21 F Hanley Falls MN 47:13 7:36
37 3/155 5725 Melissa Hove 36 F Crystal MN 47:26 7:38
38 5/157 5293 Ann Kahout 21 F Mankato MN 47:32 7:39
39 15/47 5254 Dillon Hinz 20 M Jordan MN 47:36 7:40
40 5/33 5733 Arthur Lyman 45 M Madison Lake MN 47:39 7:41
41 4/155 5589 Jennifer Smith 31 F Roberts WI 47:40 7:41
42 3/17 5668 Mark Vogelsang 50 M Fairmont MN 47:40 7:41
43 6/157 5497 Sierrah Poole 24 F Plymouth MN 48:09 7:45
44 7/157 5398 Bridget McLoone 25 F Minneapolis MN 48:12 7:46
45 8/157 5650 Melissa Tousley 24 F Minneapolis MN 48:12 7:46
46 1/23 5149 Elizabeth Durkee 19 F Truman MN 48:41 7:51
47 1/79 5429 Marcia Mulder 45 F Luverne MN 48:44 7:51
48 4/17 5476 Robert Payne 50 M Eden Prairie MN 48:50 7:52
49 5/155 5042 Brenda Beltz 39 F St. James MN 48:56 7:53
50 6/33 5153 Keith Elstad 46 M St. Louis Park MN 48:58 7:53
51 16/47 5458 Matthew Olson 23 M St. Paul MN 49:01 7:54
52 5/17 5428 Dan Mulder 58 M Orange City IA 49:04 7:54
53 7/33 5599 Jacek Soroka 44 M North Mankato MN 49:09 7:55
54 6/155 5367 Breanna Luderman 34 F North Mankato MN 49:10 7:55
55 7/57 5368 Sander Luderman 36 M North Mankato MN 49:10 7:55
56 8/57 5222 Todd Hanselman 36 M Mankato MN 49:12 7:56
57 9/57 5063 John Borer 34 M Mankato MN 49:12 7:56
58 10/57 5049 Donovan Bergman 31 M Altona MB 49:14 7:56
59 7/155 5186 Susan Gengler 36 F Lake Crystal MN 49:18 7:56
60 8/33 5185 Patrick Gengler 41 M Lake Crystal MN 49:18 7:57
61 2/23 5590 Emily Sneer 19 F Mankato MN 49:19 7:57
62 6/17 5426 John Morgan 51 M Montgomery MN 49:20 7:57
63 8/155 5150 Carrie Duval 39 F Inver Grove Height MN 49:22 7:57
64 17/47 5532 Benjamin Rohloff 23 M Le Sueur MN 49:24 7:57
65 11/57 5444 Andy Nessler 32 M North Mankato MN 49:30 7:58
66 2/79 5172 Peggy Frederickson 47 F Hanska MN 49:33 7:59
67 9/155 5076 Erin Brokl 32 F Mankato MN 49:33 7:59
68 3/23 5421 Chelsey Mitchell 19 F Jackson MN 49:40 8:00
69 18/47 5706 Ted Williams 29 M Mankato MN 49:43 8:01
70 4/12 5577 Jonathan Sehloff 13 M Mankato MN 49:50 8:02
71 9/157 5700 Amber Wilde 24 F Mankato MN 49:54 8:02
72 12/57 5603 Mike Sperry 34 M Chaska MN 49:56 8:03
73 13/57 5505 Adam Putrah 36 M Mankato MN 49:59 8:03
74 7/17 5361 John Lillemo 53 M Mankato MN 50:01 8:03
75 3/79 5092 Jo Ann Burns 45 F Mankato MN 50:05 8:04
76 14/57 5057 Vlado Blagoyevich 30 M Rochester MN 50:08 8:05
77 19/47 5201 Jon Greve 29 M Mankato MN 50:13 8:05
78 10/155 5261 Kirsten Holmseth 36 F Waseca MN 50:15 8:06
79 15/57 5016 Travis Anderson 31 M Mankato MN 50:17 8:06
80 20/47 5292 Kunal Kadakia 27 M Rochester MN 50:19 8:06
81 10/157 5184 Ashlee Gaskill 24 F Minneapolis MN 50:20 8:06
82 11/157 5143 Sam Drager 20 F Mapleton MN 50:20 8:07
83 9/33 5213 Rick Hager 47 M Medford MN 50:23 8:07
84 12/157 5625 Stephanie Suter 29 F Le Sueur MN 50:26 8:07
85 13/157 5384 Gayle Makoutz 21 F Millville MN 50:28 8:08
86 14/157 5431 Meggie Munsterman 26 F Saint James MN 50:35 8:09
87 15/157 5710 Abbey Winkels 25 F Mankato MN 50:36 8:09
88 16/57 5127 Ryan Davis 31 M North Mankato MN 50:39 8:09
89 1/39 5484 Mary Jane Petersen 54 F Mankato MN 50:41 8:10
90 21/47 5612 Eric Stenzel 29 M Mankato MN 50:42 8:10
91 11/155 5026 Mari Anne Auwarter 38 F Farmington MN 50:44 8:10
92 10/33 5569 Christopher Schulz 48 M Chaska MN 50:44 8:10
93 11/33 5253 Troy Hilde 45 M Foley MN 50:47 8:11
94 22/47 5643 Darren Tighe 25 M Nicollet MN 50:54 8:12
95 16/157 5462 Brittany Otkin 22 F Sioux Falls SD 51:02 8:13
96 17/157 5304 Allyson King 22 F Edina MN 51:04 8:14
97 18/157 5467 Traci Pagel 22 F Mankato MN 51:05 8:14
98 4/23 5345 Callie Lagerquist 12 F Eden Prairie MN 51:06 8:14
99 2/39 5123 Carolyn Darge 50 F Saint Peter MN 51:09 8:14
100 12/155 5187 Rebecca Gersich 37 F North Mankato MN 51:14 8:15
101 5/23 5119 Abigail Cyr 17 F Hillman MN 51:15 8:15
102 3/39 5422 Deb Mitchell 54 F Jackson MN 51:16 8:15
103 4/79 5486 Patty Pettis 44 F Kasota MN 51:18 8:16
104 5/12 5077 Kellen Brudwick 12 M North Mankato MN 51:30 8:18
105 19/157 5053 Michelle Bigaouette 24 F North Mankato MN 51:31 8:18
106 20/157 5133 Hannah Demulling 24 F Star Prairie WI 51:54 8:22
107 5/79 5315 Teresa Kohlnhofer 49 F Goodhue MN 51:59 8:22
108 6/12 5452 Connor Oldenburg 12 M Mapleton MN 52:04 8:23
109 17/57 5715 Jon Woodruff 36 M Eagan MN 52:06 8:23
110 18/57 5495 Matt Podhradsky 35 M Chaska MN 52:07 8:24
111 19/57 5629 Scott Tauer 33 M North Mankato MN 52:09 8:24
112 21/157 5711 Ashley Wise 25 F South Saint Paul MN 52:10 8:24
113 13/155 5206 Melanie Grund 38 F Mankato MN 52:18 8:25
114 6/79 5517 Kris Ridler 44 F Chaska MN 52:19 8:26
115 8/17 5504 Mark Pramann 55 M Shoreview MN 52:20 8:26
116 4/39 5503 Laura Pramann 55 F Shoreview MN 52:21 8:26
117 9/17 5719 Chris Yarger 54 M Eagle Lake MN 52:21 8:26
118 12/33 5208 Phill Gustamante 46 M Mankato MN 52:21 8:26
119 6/23 5350 Jaiden Landsome 7 F Kasota MN 52:29 8:27
120 14/155 5507 Sheila Radel 37 F Mankato MN 52:32 8:28
121 5/39 5096 Pam Calhoun 56 F Mankato MN 52:39 8:29
122 15/155 5094 Darnell Cabanilla 34 F North Mankato MN 52:39 8:29
123 22/157 5207 Amanda Gustafson 28 F Hutchinson MN 52:41 8:29
124 13/33 5262 Mike Holthe 41 M Minneapolis MN 52:43 8:29
125 7/23 5618 Emma Stong 19 F Fargo ND 52:48 8:30
126 7/12 5574 Mitch Schwanke 19 M Mankato MN 52:59 8:32
127 7/79 5382 Renee Maier 41 F Saint Peter MN 53:03 8:33
128 8/79 5519 Jayne Rimer 46 F Hammond WI 53:09 8:34
129 20/57 5412 Jeff Meyerhofer 35 M Eden Prairie MN 53:10 8:34
130 6/39 5451 Ann Obrien 52 F Williams Bay WI 53:11 8:34
131 16/155 5071 Allison Braswell 35 F Mankato MN 53:19 8:35
132 17/155 5081 Kate Bumpus 33 F Farmington MN 53:25 8:36
133 18/155 5199 Melissa Greenlee 36 F Farmington MN 53:25 8:36
134 21/57 5095 Efraim Cadriel 33 M Lake Crystal MN 53:28 8:37
135 23/47 5068 Erik Boxrud 21 M Mankato MN 53:30 8:37
136 23/157 5289 Andrea Joy 21 F Mankato MN 53:30 8:37
137 24/157 5423 Marie Mitchell 24 F Rochester MN 53:32 8:37
138 9/79 5161 Julie Fedeler 48 F St. Peter MN 53:33 8:37
139 19/155 5352 Kelly Larson 31 F Hanska MN 53:33 8:37
140 24/47 5546 Brock Sanden 21 M Minneapolis MN 53:38 8:38
141 20/155 5340 Alison Kulseth 35 F St. James MN 53:41 8:39
142 25/157 5406 Nicole Mensing 23 F Rochester MN 53:42 8:39
143 26/157 5405 Lindsay Mensing 25 F Blue Earth MN 53:42 8:39
144 21/155 5639 Janet Thompson 36 F Saint Peter MN 53:44 8:39
145 22/57 5559 Chris Schoenstedt 30 M Kasota MN 53:49 8:40
146 22/155 5197 Terry Grant 37 F Lesueur MN 53:49 8:40
147 14/33 5557 Steve Schoeb 43 M North Mankato MN 53:50 8:40
148 10/79 5178 Beth Fullenkamp-Villa 43 F Shoreview MN 53:59 8:42
149 15/33 5683 Scott Weilage 48 M N. Mankato MN 54:00 8:42
150 27/157 5514 Leah Renne 29 F Mankato MN 54:05 8:43
151 23/57 5002 Richard Abrahamson 33 M Belle Plaine MN 54:06 8:43
152 28/157 5630 Heather Teigum 26 F Mankato MN 54:10 8:43
153 24/57 5189 Tom Goblirsch 35 M Lake Crystal MN 54:10 8:43
154 7/39 5571 Nancy Schulz 52 F Chaska MN 54:16 8:44
155 25/57 5018 Tim Andree 38 M St Clair MN 54:17 8:45
156 23/155 5017 Daya Andree 32 F St Clair MN 54:17 8:45
157 10/17 5662 Steven Vanroekel 51 M North Mankato MN 54:21 8:45
158 25/47 5640 Jonathan Thompson 24 M Mankato MN 54:21 8:45
159 11/79 5334 Tammy Kubista 41 F Mankato MN 54:21 8:45
160 29/157 5369 Amy Lundberg 25 F Litchfield MN 54:22 8:45
161 8/39 5287 Janet Jones 50 F North Mankato MN 54:31 8:47
162 30/157 5091 Amy Burmeister 23 F Eagan MN 54:33 8:47
163 12/79 5321 Sandy Krenik 42 F Hopkins MN 54:37 8:48
164 31/157 5008 Ashley Amdahl 22 F Eagan MN 54:41 8:49
165 13/79 5453 Ruth Olsen 43 F North Mankato MN 54:42 8:49
166 2/11 5146 Daniel Duffy 64 M Mankato MN 54:45 8:49
167 26/57 5502 Bronson Power 31 M Mankato MN 54:46 8:49
168 32/157 5166 Ashley Flitter 26 F Mankato MN 54:50 8:50
169 14/79 5477 Sheila Payne 46 F Eden Prairie MN 54:52 8:50
170 11/17 5065 Mike Borneke 57 M Eagle Lake MN 54:53 8:50
171 33/157 5511 Elizabeth Rau 27 F Maple Grove MN 54:53 8:50
172 26/47 5475 David Pawlowski 23 M Mankato MN 54:54 8:51
173 8/23 5437 Nikki Neisen 18 F Bird Island MN 54:57 8:51
174 9/39 5237 Julie Hastings 52 F Burnsville MN 55:00 8:51
175 24/155 5256 Melanie Hoffrogge 32 F Mankato MN 55:00 8:52
176 34/157 5464 Katie Pace 23 F Hanska MN 55:01 8:52
177 25/155 5157 Eva Esparza 37 F Arcadia WI 55:10 8:53
178 26/155 5160 Jennifer Fast 37 F Windom MN 55:12 8:53
179 15/79 5390 Kristi Maricle 40 F Windom MN 55:12 8:53
180 16/79 5191 Colleen Goodrich 45 F Chaska MN 55:12 8:54
181 35/157 5297 Allison Kehren 21 F New Ulm MN 55:13 8:54
182 3/11 5286 Bob Jones 60 M Hastings MN 55:15 8:54
183 27/47 5122 Aaron Daniels 22 M Minneapolis MN 55:18 8:54
184 27/57 5224 Brian Hanson 34 M Coon Rapids MN 55:20 8:55
185 10/39 5343 Ann Kuzma 56 F Mankato MN 55:22 8:55
186 36/157 5040 Alexis Bell 28 F St Cloud MN 55:27 8:56
187 37/157 5211 Cassey Haase 25 F Rochester MN 55:34 8:57
188 17/79 5355 Katherine Laurie 47 F Burnsville MN 55:36 8:57
189 38/157 5500 Sandra Popowski 23 F Mankato MN 55:36 8:57
190 39/157 5699 Alexa Wiese 22 F Brookings SD 55:38 8:58
191 16/33 5553 Todd Schlager 45 M Madison Lake MN 55:39 8:58
192 28/57 5378 Dane Macik 30 M Hector MN 55:43 8:58
193 28/47 5078 Dustin Bruggman 22 M Eden Prairie MN 55:43 8:58
194 40/157 5576 Mallory Schweim 22 F Mankato MN 55:46 8:59
195 41/157 5435 Melissa Neal 23 F Murdock MN 55:46 8:59
196 29/57 5180 Brian Gager 38 M North Mankato MN 55:48 8:59
197 27/155 5050 Angie Bersaw 32 F Mankato MN 55:50 9:00
198 42/157 5331 Brittany Kruse 20 F Mankato MN 55:52 9:00
199 4/11 5372 James Lynch 60 M Mankato MN 55:54 9:00
200 28/155 5518 Rebekah Rieke 36 F Minneapolis MN 55:59 9:01
201 43/157 5489 Anne Philippsen 20 F Mankato MN 56:01 9:01
202 29/155 5696 Kristin Whitney 35 F St. James MN 56:04 9:02
203 30/155 5283 Steph Johnson 37 F New London MN 56:05 9:02
204 30/57 5373 Dan Lyon 36 M St Anthony Village MN 56:07 9:02
205 17/33 5234 Kent Harrison 41 M Mankato MN 56:08 9:02
206 44/157 5155 Brittany Engelke 25 F Lester Prairie MN 56:09 9:03
207 8/12 5465 Elijah Pacheco Bloch 8 M Mankato MN 56:14 9:03
208 31/57 5665 Chakradhar Venkata 34 M Mankato MN 56:14 9:03
209 18/33 5466 Juan Pacheco Bloch 42 M Mankato MN 56:15 9:04
210 45/157 5637 Kirsten Thisius 24 F North Mankato MN 56:15 9:04
211 18/79 5295 Michelle Kastel-Olson 41 F Spicer MN 56:17 9:04
212 12/17 5035 Robert Becker 58 M Kasota MN 56:22 9:05
213 46/157 5582 Vlada Shevtsov 22 F Mankato MN 56:22 9:05
214 9/12 5357 Jamie Leonard 14 M Mankato MN 56:23 9:05
215 31/155 5456 Jenny Olson 39 F New Ulm MN 56:24 9:05
216 19/79 5344 Tanya Labuick Robinson 40 F Brandon MB 56:26 9:05
217 47/157 5168 Marcie Flygare 21 F Mankato MN 56:28 9:06
218 20/79 5521 Liliana Riquelme 43 F Mankato MN 56:29 9:06
219 48/157 5075 Jolene Brody 21 F Mankato MN 56:30 9:06
220 29/47 5239 Matt Hauger 27 M Mankato MN 56:30 9:06
221 21/79 5059 Kim Blomgren 43 F Butterfield MN 56:31 9:06
222 49/157 5547 Kayla Sanden 20 F Mankato MN 56:34 9:07
223 50/157 5457 Kim Olson 29 F Shakopee MN 56:35 9:07
224 10/12 5252 Garrett Hilde 18 M Foley MN 56:35 9:07
225 32/155 5235 Jennifer Hartmann 37 F Royalton MN 56:37 9:07
226 30/47 5273 Steven Jacobson 28 M Mankato MN 56:41 9:08
227 31/47 5241 James Hawks 28 M Bloomington MN 56:41 9:08
228 51/157 5469 Jill Pankratz 25 F Butterfield MN 56:47 9:09
229 22/79 5491 Sheila Pierson 40 F Butterfield MN 56:53 9:10
230 32/57 5060 Scott Bloomquist 32 M Mankato MN 56:53 9:10
231 32/47 5203 Dan Groh 26 M Mankato MN 57:00 9:11
232 9/23 5600 Maria Soroka 15 F North Mankato MN 57:04 9:11
233 33/47 5274 Joe Janzen 25 M Mankato MN 57:06 9:12
234 23/79 5103 Teri Chandler 49 F Mankato MN 57:06 9:12
235 5734 57:13 9:13
236 52/157 5015 Lauren Anderson 24 F Minneaoplis MN 57:14 9:13
237 53/157 5198 Anna Graziano 20 F St. Paul MN 57:18 9:14
238 19/33 5681 Mark Weiberg 40 M Courtland MN 57:20 9:14
239 33/155 5282 Rachel Johnson 38 F Nicollet MN 57:22 9:14
240 54/157 5676 Allison Wanzek 22 F Madelia MN 57:22 9:14
241 34/155 5181 Jodi Gager 37 F North Mankato MN 57:23 9:14
242 55/157 5290 Amy Joyce 29 F Windom MN 57:23 9:15
243 35/155 5722 Molly Yunkers 34 F North Mankato MN 57:28 9:15
244 36/155 5604 Sherri Sperry 33 F Chaska MN 57:34 9:16
245 33/57 5573 David Schuster 34 M Waterville MN 57:35 9:16
246 34/57 5506 Eric Radel 38 M Mankato MN 57:40 9:17
247 56/157 5535 Jessica Roschen 29 F Mankato MN 57:44 9:18
248 24/79 5136 Jean Diklan 40 F Blue Earth MN 57:44 9:18
249 37/155 5483 Diane Peters 39 F St. Peter MN 57:49 9:19
250 57/157 5070 Ariel Brandl 26 F Springfield MN 57:49 9:19
251 38/155 5395 Dawn McGayhe 39 F North Mankato MN 57:53 9:19
252 20/33 5449 Craig Oachs 40 M Eagle Lake MN 57:53 9:19
253 35/57 5623 Mike Stuve 39 M North Mankato MN 57:54 9:19
254 39/155 5644 Jemie Tollefson 33 F Nicollet MN 57:54 9:20
255 11/39 5549 Jan Sandstrom 58 F Hermantown MN 57:55 9:20
256 58/157 5673 Brianna Wall 22 F Waconia MN 57:58 9:20
257 40/155 5482 Tamra Peschong 38 F Milbank SD 57:58 9:20
258 10/23 5299 Anna Kelley 11 F Minneapolis MN 58:03 9:21
259 11/23 5165 Chelsey Fjeldsted 18 F Maple Grove MN 58:03 9:21
260 25/79 5492 Amy Piotrowski 44 F Jordan MN 58:13 9:23
261 41/155 5260 Melissa Holland 33 F Lake Crystal MN 58:15 9:23
262 42/155 5450 Mary Oberlander 33 F St Peter MN 58:16 9:23
263 43/155 5025 Molly Augustin 34 F Mankato MN 58:28 9:25
264 44/155 5039 Marian Belinski 33 F Edina MN 58:28 9:25
265 59/157 5249 Hallie Hewitt 21 F Glencoe MN 58:28 9:25
266 34/47 5043 Ethan Benike 20 M Mankato MN 58:28 9:25
267 45/155 5250 Toni Hewitt 32 F Tea SD 58:28 9:25
268 36/57 5671 Bryan Voracek 35 M Faribault MN 58:29 9:25
269 46/155 5670 Brandi Voracek 31 F Faribault MN 58:29 9:25
270 60/157 5220 Janessa Hamm 20 F Mankato MN 58:33 9:26
271 47/155 5204 Chandra Grommersch 34 F Nicollet MN 58:33 9:26
272 37/57 5263 Michael Hoolihan 33 M Mankato MN 58:34 9:26
273 48/155 5387 Jessica Maldonado 35 F Mankato MN 58:40 9:27
274 49/155 5154 Amy Endres 31 F North Mankato MN 58:41 9:27
275 50/155 5307 Brie Klepp 35 F Hudson WI 58:46 9:28
276 1/3 5112 Patricia Conlin 60 F St. Peter MN 58:46 9:28
277 51/155 5692 Meigan Westermann 39 F North Mankato MN 58:47 9:28
278 26/79 5032 Erin Barnett 41 F Northfield MN 58:47 9:28
279 38/57 5083 Aaron Burdorf 31 M State Center IA 58:49 9:28
280 61/157 5069 Katie Boxrud 26 F Mankato MN 58:49 9:28
281 52/155 5223 Andrea Hansen 34 F Pemberton MN 58:52 9:29
282 53/155 5266 April Hubin 35 F Hector MN 58:56 9:29
283 54/155 5563 Dawn Schultz 36 F Hector MN 58:57 9:30
284 62/157 5566 Kaleen Schultz 25 F Jackson MN 58:57 9:30
285 21/33 5730 John Fuls 42 M Sauk Rapids MN 59:00 9:30
286 55/155 5144 Vanessa Drill 39 F Nicollet MN 59:01 9:30
287 63/157 5460 Jenna Osborn 21 F Mankato MN 59:04 9:31
288 56/155 5062 Mackenzie Bolf 33 F Hermantown MN 59:10 9:32
289 57/155 5634 Chris Theis 33 F Prior Lake MN 59:11 9:32
290 64/157 5601 Amber Spanier 27 F Minneapolis MN 59:16 9:33
291 65/157 5542 Amber Ruud 27 F Bloomington MN 59:18 9:33
292 58/155 5645 Alisa Tomaszewski 32 F Mankato MN 59:19 9:33
293 27/79 5575 Elizabeth Schweim 47 F Mankato MN 59:20 9:33
294 59/155 5616 Heidi Stevermer 31 F Easton MN 59:20 9:33
295 28/79 5539 Vicki Rudenick 48 F Nicollet MN 59:21 9:34
296 29/79 5270 Carmen Hunt 42 F North Mankato MN 59:24 9:34
297 60/155 5617 Shawn Stoley 39 F Waseca MN 59:24 9:34
298 66/157 5658 Karen Vadnais 21 F Ramsey MN 59:24 9:34
299 11/12 5490 Nicholas Picha 19 M Ramsey MN 59:25 9:34
300 13/17 5335 Dan Kuehl 59 M New Ulm MN 59:32 9:35
301 30/79 5044 Dawn Benko 41 F Jordan MN 59:33 9:35
302 67/157 5257 Tracy Hohertz 28 F Mankato MN 59:41 9:37
303 61/155 5560 Lacy Schramm 32 F Mayer MN 59:43 9:37
304 35/47 5461 Justin Osborn 26 M Winnebago MN 59:46 9:38
305 22/33 5121 Patrick Daly 43 M Le Sueur MN 59:47 9:38
306 62/155 5403 Lisa Melchior 37 F Janesville MN 59:47 9:38
307 31/79 5513 Annemarie Rein 41 F St Louis Park MN 59:48 9:38
308 12/23 5620 Alissa Strack 19 F Mankato MN 59:51 9:38
309 23/33 5690 Mark Werner 40 M Saint Peter MN 59:52 9:39
310 12/39 5332 Brenda Kubesh 51 F Jordan MN 59:53 9:39
311 68/157 5322 Sarah Krenik 26 F Mankato MN 59:53 9:39
312 63/155 5654 Jaynie Twedt 31 F North Mankato MN 59:55 9:39
313 64/155 5445 Holly Nester 31 F Redwood Falls MN 59:56 9:39
314 32/79 5713 Bonnie Wold 44 F Gaylord MN 1:00:00 9:40
315 24/33 5402 Scott Melby 47 M Mankato MN 1:00:00 9:40
316 33/79 5688 Jill Weninger 40 F Westby WI 1:00:02 9:40
317 39/57 5525 Dustin Roberts 30 M Burnsville MN 1:00:03 9:40
318 65/155 5319 Beth Krause 30 F Janesville MN 1:00:04 9:40
319 69/157 5137 Kaylee Doherty 25 F Prior Lake MN 1:00:04 9:40
320 70/157 5558 Betsy Schoelerman 24 F Royal IA 1:00:06 9:41
321 25/33 5141 Todd Dorn 41 M Mankato MN 1:00:10 9:41
322 34/79 5140 Mary Dorn 40 F Mankato MN 1:00:10 9:41
323 13/23 5578 Katie Sehloff 17 F Mankato MN 1:00:16 9:42
324 5/11 5104 Jung Chi Chen 61 M Mankato MN 1:00:16 9:42
325 66/155 5642 Kimberly Thorson 34 F Lake Crystal MN 1:00:16 9:42
326 13/39 5545 Patricia Sackett 57 F Rochester MN 1:00:19 9:43
327 67/155 5341 Kristen Kunert 36 F Rochester MN 1:00:19 9:43
328 68/155 5674 Jolene Wall 30 F Mankato MN 1:00:21 9:43
329 69/155 5434 Renee Nagel 38 F Blue Earth MN 1:00:22 9:43
330 35/79 5244 Patty Henderson 49 F Minnetrista MN 1:00:23 9:43
331 40/57 5399 Shannon McNamee 30 M Owatonna MN 1:00:31 9:45
332 70/155 5073 Terri Braunharrell 39 F Le Sueur MN 1:00:44 9:47
333 71/157 5316 Andrea Koller 28 F Le Sueur MN 1:00:45 9:47
334 71/155 5212 Cornelia Hagedorn 31 F Granada MN 1:00:47 9:47
335 72/155 5529 Emily Roering 39 F Mankato MN 1:00:48 9:48
336 73/155 5115 Gretchen Cords 31 F Mankato MN 1:00:49 9:48
337 74/155 5609 Jean Stavenau 36 F La Crescent MN 1:00:49 9:48
338 75/155 5227 Liann Hanson 34 F Belle Plaine MN 1:00:50 9:48
339 72/157 5548 Anna Sandquist 25 F Waite Park MN 1:00:51 9:48
340 73/157 5066 Joann Boutwell 29 F Rochester MN 1:00:52 9:48
341 36/79 5732 Kathy Findley 47 F Mankato MN 1:00:55 9:49
342 41/57 5080 Abe Bumpus 31 M Farmington MN 1:00:56 9:49
343 76/155 5113 Amy Cooney 34 F Mankato MN 1:00:56 9:49
344 74/157 5627 Amanda Tatro 29 F Madelia MN 1:00:57 9:49
345 14/39 5425 Cindy Mons 59 F Brownton MN 1:00:57 9:49
346 75/157 5272 Sarah Jacobs 29 F Madelia MN 1:00:58 9:49
347 77/155 5565 Heather Schultz 31 F Sleepy Eye MN 1:00:59 9:49
348 78/155 5306 Jane Klenk 37 F Mapleton MN 1:01:00 9:50
349 37/79 5391 Gina Massop 45 F Minnesota Lake MN 1:01:01 9:50
350 14/23 5029 Shealyn Bakke 18 F Mankato MN 1:01:03 9:50
351 76/157 5693 Nikki Westphal 27 F Janesville MN 1:01:07 9:51
352 77/157 5330 Cassie Kruger 25 F Waseca MN 1:01:14 9:52
353 79/155 5278 Margo Jenson 30 F Minneapolis MN 1:01:14 9:52
354 36/47 5001 James Abbe 23 M Mankato MN 1:01:15 9:52
355 78/157 5516 Lisa Rickert 28 F Minneapolis MN 1:01:15 9:52
356 79/157 5034 Abby Bartz 28 F Waseca MN 1:01:16 9:52
357 80/157 5028 Kirstie Bakke 21 F Spearfish SD 1:01:16 9:52
358 80/155 5255 Jodi Hinze 38 F Janesville MN 1:01:25 9:54
359 38/79 5162 Julie Feirtag 45 F White Bear Lake MN 1:01:28 9:54
360 81/157 5082 Keeley Bunkers 24 F Sioux Falls SD 1:01:31 9:54
361 82/157 5129 Jillian Deets 26 F Mankato MN 1:01:34 9:55
362 81/155 5621 Annie Strange 36 F Bloomington MN 1:01:37 9:55
363 14/17 5468 Randy Palmer 55 M North Mankato MN 1:01:38 9:56
364 82/155 5586 Nicole Smit 39 F Mapleton MN 1:01:43 9:56
365 15/39 5731 Judy Beahm 53 F Mankato MN 1:01:46 9:57
366 83/157 5364 Haley Lobsiger 23 F Mankato MN 1:01:49 9:57
367 37/47 5551 Joshua Schipull 27 M Lake Crystal MN 1:01:50 9:58
368 84/157 5159 Savanna Evans 24 F Marshall MN 1:01:51 9:58
369 83/155 5276 Kirsten Jeddeloh 37 F Mankato MN 1:01:54 9:58
370 84/155 5107 Carie Christiansen 35 F North Mankato MN 1:01:55 9:58
371 39/79 5182 Ginger Gangl 42 F Bloomington MN 1:01:56 9:58
372 85/155 5339 Erin Kuiper 36 F Mankato MN 1:01:59 9:59
373 85/157 5720 Trude Yarger 29 F Waconia MN 1:02:00 9:59
374 86/155 5101 Jennifer Ceminsky 34 F North Mankato MN 1:02:06 10:00
375 40/79 5120 Cynthia Dahlgren 47 F Mankato MN 1:02:08 10:00
376 87/155 5666 Becky Versaevel 31 F Mankato MN 1:02:14 10:01
377 41/79 5418 Michelle Miller 48 F Woodbury MN 1:02:23 10:03
378 88/155 5362 Jessica Lindee 32 F St. James MN 1:02:26 10:03
379 42/79 5685 Diane Weise 43 F St Paul MN 1:02:26 10:03
380 89/155 5148 Michelle Dupont 36 F Prior Lake MN 1:02:28 10:04
381 86/157 5622 Haley Stratton 27 F New Prague MN 1:02:28 10:04
382 87/157 5533 Erin Rohrer 24 F Mankato MN 1:02:35 10:05
383 88/157 5534 Sara Rohrer 28 F San Diego CA 1:02:35 10:05
384 90/155 5605 Courtney Spiegler 35 F St. Louis Park MN 1:02:37 10:05
385 91/155 5632 Trish Tews 32 F Nicollet MN 1:02:37 10:05
386 16/39 5014 Joellen Anderson 50 F Waukon IA 1:02:44 10:06
387 89/157 5687 Ashley Wendlandt 28 F St. Augusta MN 1:02:44 10:06
388 90/157 5655 Dahee Ulstad 24 F Saint Louis Park MN 1:02:44 10:06
389 38/47 5656 Peter Ulstad 22 M Saint Louis Park MN 1:02:44 10:06
390 92/155 5396 Maureen McGraw Duncklee 38 F Waukon IA 1:02:45 10:06
391 93/155 5219 Mary Hames 38 F New Ulm MN 1:02:45 10:06
392 91/157 5064 Staci Born 27 F St Clair MN 1:02:46 10:07
393 43/79 5215 Rebecca Haley 48 F Mankato MN 1:02:47 10:07
394 17/39 5499 Sue Pope 55 F Saint Peter MN 1:02:52 10:07
395 15/17 5498 Joseph Pope 53 M Saint Peter MN 1:02:53 10:08
396 44/79 5584 Shari Shirley 49 F Newcastle OK 1:03:00 10:09
397 94/155 5280 Pam Jex 37 F Eagan MN 1:03:02 10:09
398 92/157 5689 Jessica Wenk 27 F North Mankato MN 1:03:02 10:09
399 93/157 5102 Allison Cepello 29 F Denver CO 1:03:03 10:09
400 94/157 5226 Kelly Hanson 29 F St. Peter MN 1:03:04 10:09
401 95/155 5318 Jenine Koziolek 36 F Albert Lea MN 1:03:05 10:10
402 39/47 5348 Brian Lamm 27 M Mankato MN 1:03:06 10:10
403 45/79 5314 Stacy Kohlnhofer 46 F Mantorville MN 1:03:10 10:10
404 15/23 5365 Amanda Lohmann 19 F Lake Crystal MN 1:03:13 10:11
405 96/155 5567 Katherine Schultz 35 F Mankato MN 1:03:24 10:13
406 97/155 5055 Melaina Bjorklu 33 F St Louis Park MN 1:03:26 10:13
407 42/57 5349 Doug Lamoureux 39 M Mankato MN 1:03:29 10:13
408 98/155 5413 Mehan Meyerhofer 35 F Eden Prairie MN 1:03:30 10:14
409 26/33 5536 Layne Rosin 44 M Richfield MN 1:03:36 10:15
410 95/157 5556 Heather Schmitz 24 F Searles MN 1:03:37 10:15
411 18/39 5296 Mary Kauffman 56 F New Ulm MN 1:03:39 10:15
412 96/157 5336 Ashley Kuemper 26 F Mankato MN 1:03:45 10:16
413 40/47 5337 Matt Kuemper 26 M Mankato MN 1:03:45 10:16
414 16/17 5680 Jim Weart 54 M Lake Crystal MN 1:03:46 10:16
415 99/155 5383 Beatrice Makori 31 F N. Mankato MN 1:03:46 10:16
416 100/155 5221 Cheryl Hamond 37 F Mankato MN 1:03:47 10:16
417 101/155 5279 Kristy Jewison 37 F Janesville MN 1:03:47 10:16
418 27/33 5649 John Toupal 44 M Braham MN 1:03:51 10:17
419 97/157 5530 Danica Roesch 25 F St. Peter MN 1:03:57 10:18
420 98/157 5562 Molly Schugel 20 F Nicollet MN 1:04:03 10:19
421 19/39 5579 Barbara Seide 54 F Rochester MN 1:04:05 10:19
422 99/157 5087 Abbey Burkel 22 F Saint Peter MN 1:04:07 10:20
423 102/155 5135 Wendy Dieker 32 F Waseca MN 1:04:11 10:20
424 100/157 5381 Heather Madsen 29 F Fairmont MN 1:04:16 10:21
425 103/155 5151 Denise Eisenmenger 34 F Winnebago MN 1:04:17 10:21
426 101/157 5420 Brittany Mitchell 24 F Mankato MN 1:04:20 10:22
427 102/157 5419 Ashley Mitchell 28 F Burnsville MN 1:04:21 10:22
428 103/157 5079 Ashley Bullerman 24 F Mankato MN 1:04:21 10:22
429 104/155 5394 Tina McClain 34 F Pemberton MN 1:04:22 10:22
430 104/157 5012 Amanda Anderson 28 F Brookings SD 1:04:24 10:22
431 105/155 5072 Angie Brau 36 F Arlington MN 1:04:27 10:23
432 106/155 5031 Ray Ball 31 F Mankato MN 1:04:27 10:23
433 105/157 5564 Erin Schultz 29 F Mankato MN 1:04:28 10:23
434 46/79 5446 Debra Newman 42 F North Mankato MN 1:04:30 10:23
435 20/39 5471 Cheryl Passe 55 F Duluth MN 1:04:35 10:24
436 106/157 5543 Jenna Ryan 26 F Mankato MN 1:04:41 10:25
437 107/155 5509 Patti Radford 34 F New Prague MN 1:04:59 10:28
438 43/57 5054 John Billings 33 M Mankato MN 1:04:59 10:28
439 107/157 5258 Arianne Holicky 26 F Le Center MN 1:05:06 10:29
440 108/157 5271 Erin Huppert 28 F Bloomington MN 1:05:09 10:29
441 44/57 5003 Jeffery Ahl 34 M North Mankato MN 1:05:17 10:31
442 109/157 5635 Allie Thielfoldt 21 F Cottage Grove MN 1:05:17 10:31
443 110/157 5380 Liz Macrafic 22 F North Mankato MN 1:05:18 10:31
444 21/39 5555 Christine Schmitz 55 F Mankato MN 1:05:19 10:31
445 47/79 5679 Terry Watts 41 F Lake Crystal MN 1:05:19 10:31
446 108/155 5376 Jen Lyons 35 F North Mankato MN 1:05:22 10:32
447 111/157 5303 Megan Killoran 23 F North Mankato MN 1:05:22 10:32
448 48/79 5522 Pamela Riquelme Paredes 40 F Mankato MN 1:05:24 10:32
449 109/155 5228 Ximena Hanson 38 F Mankato MN 1:05:26 10:32
450 41/47 5432 Mark Murray 24 M Mankato MN 1:05:31 10:33
451 49/79 5105 Cathy Chlan 46 F Webster MN 1:05:40 10:35
452 110/155 5156 Amber Erickson 30 F Willmar MN 1:05:45 10:35
453 45/57 5056 Jeff Bjorklund 32 M Shakopee MN 1:05:45 10:35
454 112/157 5386 Jessica Malakowsky 21 F North Mankato MN 1:05:49 10:36
455 22/39 5147 Susan Duffy 58 F Mankato MN 1:05:51 10:36
456 23/39 5176 Rhonda Froehling 52 F Hanska MN 1:05:59 10:38
457 113/157 5608 Jill Stauff 27 F Le Sueur MN 1:06:02 10:38
458 111/155 5496 Julia Pohlman 36 F North Mankato MN 1:06:03 10:38
459 112/155 5718 Karla Wysocki 37 F Rochester MN 1:06:06 10:39
460 114/157 5190 Melissa R Goldsmith 29 F Waseca MN 1:06:08 10:39
461 113/155 5675 Lisa Walter 32 F St. Peter MN 1:06:12 10:40
462 42/47 5242 Travis Heidebrink 26 M North Mankato MN 1:06:13 10:40
463 115/157 5474 Carolyn Paulson 25 F Mankato MN 1:06:20 10:41
464 114/155 5598 Amanda Sorenson 34 F Mankato MN 1:06:22 10:41
465 43/47 5641 Brad Thornton 25 M Mankato MN 1:06:29 10:42
466 116/157 5414 Brianna Miller 24 F Woodbury MN 1:06:29 10:42
467 115/155 5061 Emily Boelke 32 F St. James MN 1:06:32 10:43
468 6/11 5240 Charlie Haukom 62 M Mankato MN 1:06:34 10:43
469 116/155 5118 Karen Crawford 33 F Winthrop MN 1:06:34 10:43
470 117/155 5323 Ellen Krenz 31 F Mankato MN 1:06:39 10:44
471 118/155 5554 Jessica Schmidt 31 F Winthrop MN 1:06:56 10:47
472 7/11 5183 Francisco Garcia 60 M Rochester MN 1:07:06 10:48
473 50/79 5291 Lilani Jump 44 F Owatonna MN 1:07:09 10:49
474 117/157 5030 Tegan Bakke 22 F Mankato MN 1:07:12 10:49
475 51/79 5691 Lianne West 44 F Mankato MN 1:07:12 10:49
476 119/155 5305 Amy Kirby 32 F Saint Peter MN 1:07:13 10:49
477 118/157 5411 Rebecca Meyer 27 F Des Moines IA 1:07:15 10:50
478 120/155 5108 Sandra Christopherson 36 F Nicollet MN 1:07:29 10:52
479 121/155 5682 Nicole Weiberg 39 F Courtland MN 1:07:30 10:52
480 119/157 5230 Cynthia Hardel 25 F Rochester MN 1:07:38 10:54
481 120/157 5520 Darci Rinne 21 F St. James MN 1:07:41 10:54
482 121/157 5013 Darcie Anderson 25 F St. James MN 1:07:41 10:54
483 122/157 5678 Sam Ward 22 F Mankato MN 1:07:42 10:54
484 52/79 5377 Jodi Maas 42 F Mapleton MN 1:07:46 10:55
485 122/155 5694 Jessica White 33 F Mankato MN 1:07:48 10:55
486 123/155 5084 Jamie Burdorf 31 F State Center IA 1:07:52 10:56
487 123/157 5301 Mandy Kennedy 27 F Mankato MN 1:07:54 10:56
488 53/79 5702 Carma Willers 45 F La Crescent MN 1:08:07 10:58
489 12/12 5703 Jacob Willers 19 M La Crescent MN 1:08:07 10:58
490 54/79 5714 Kelly Wood 41 F Mankato MN 1:08:16 11:00
491 55/79 5695 Jodi Whitney 43 F North Mankato MO 1:08:19 11:00
492 28/33 5729 Jeff Johnson 41 M Columbia Heights MN 1:08:21 11:00
493 56/79 5236 Suzzanne Harwood 48 F Minneapolis MN 1:08:27 11:01
494 124/157 5409 Dana Messner 26 F Saint James MN 1:08:32 11:02
495 8/11 5374 Larry Lyon 66 M Mankato MN 1:08:45 11:04
496 125/157 5320 Lindsey Krawchuk 27 F Mankato MN 1:08:49 11:05
497 126/157 5698 Kara Wichmann 29 F Balaton MN 1:09:00 11:07
498 124/155 5697 Jessie Wichmann 32 F Balaton MN 1:09:01 11:07
499 57/79 5047 Karen Bergh 47 F Hermantown MN 1:09:04 11:07
500 17/17 5048 Thomas Bergh 50 M Hermantown MN 1:09:05 11:07
501 125/155 5110 Kelly Closser 31 F Le Center MN 1:09:08 11:08
502 127/157 5515 Fahtima Rentz 29 F St. Paul MN 1:09:08 11:08
503 128/157 5195 Katie Graff 26 F Belle Plaine MN 1:09:13 11:09
504 126/155 5723 Autumn Zander 35 F Janesville MN 1:09:18 11:10
505 24/39 5329 Michele Krueger 55 F Mankato MN 1:09:22 11:10
506 129/157 5328 Emily Krueger 26 F North Mankato MN 1:09:24 11:11
507 9/11 5033 Glenn Barnette 64 M Mankato MN 1:09:27 11:11
508 127/155 5267 Leah Hugeback 30 F Mankato MN 1:09:30 11:12
509 46/57 5268 Tim Hugeback 30 M Mankato MN 1:09:30 11:12
510 128/155 5594 Carolyn Sonnek 38 F Brooklyn Park MN 1:09:32 11:12
511 58/79 5366 Pamela Loitz 45 F North Mankato MN 1:10:01 11:16
512 129/155 5317 Jeni Kolstad 34 F Mankato MN 1:10:02 11:17
513 130/155 5657 Stacy Underwood 33 F North Mankato MN 1:10:09 11:18
514 131/155 5684 Jill Weis 35 F Pemberton MN 1:10:23 11:20
515 130/157 5523 Stacey Rivet 29 F Cleveland MN 1:10:24 11:20
516 16/23 5169 Jazzlynn Flynn 9 F Mankato MN 1:10:31 11:21
517 47/57 5170 Timothy Flynn 31 M Mankato MN 1:10:31 11:21
518 59/79 5593 Laura Solis 40 F Chaska MN 1:10:31 11:21
519 60/79 5243 Shawn Hendel 42 F Mankato MN 1:10:31 11:21
520 131/157 5664 Maria Vaughan 20 F Maple Grove MN 1:11:00 11:26
521 132/157 5284 Stephanie Johnson 20 F Mankato MN 1:11:01 11:26
522 29/33 5663 Jim Vaughan 45 M Maple Grove MN 1:11:01 11:26
523 25/39 5602 Julie Spear 51 F St. Clair MN 1:11:10 11:28
524 17/23 5721 Sandra Young 19 F St. Paul MN 1:11:12 11:28
525 61/79 5454 Evy Olson 44 F Gibbon MN 1:11:25 11:30
526 132/155 5493 Dena Piotter 37 F New Ulm MN 1:11:25 11:30
527 26/39 5097 Julie Carlson 51 F North Mankato MN 1:11:33 11:31
528 133/157 5324 Amanda Kriesel 23 F Eagle Lake MN 1:11:38 11:32
529 62/79 5138 Beth Domeier 47 F Sleepy Eye MN 1:11:41 11:33
530 63/79 5011 Damaris Amundson 45 F Mankato MN 1:11:43 11:33
531 134/157 5164 Amanda Fenske 24 F Madelia MN 1:11:45 11:33
532 133/155 5389 Chris Marben 39 F Mankato MN 1:11:59 11:36
533 30/33 5288 Tony Jones 43 M North Mankato MN 1:12:00 11:36
534 31/33 5085 John Burgdorf 46 M Mankato MN 1:12:00 11:36
535 64/79 5485 Mitzi Petersen 40 F Ankeny IA 1:12:02 11:36
536 134/155 5338 Kelly Kuhns 39 F Elko MN 1:12:19 11:39
537 65/79 5177 Amy Fullenkamp-Taylo 40 F Madison Lake MN 1:12:21 11:39
538 135/155 5351 Lisa Landsome 35 F Kasota MN 1:12:36 11:41
539 136/155 5385 Jen Malachowski 30 F Minneapolis MN 1:12:36 11:41
540 27/39 5672 Wendy Walker 54 F Albert Lea MN 1:12:40 11:42
541 66/79 5472 Jane Paulsen 45 F Lecenter MN 1:12:56 11:45
542 135/157 5473 Molly Paulsen 23 F Le Center MN 1:12:56 11:45
543 67/79 5209 Jennifer Guyer-Wood 41 F Mankato MN 1:13:04 11:46
544 48/57 5210 Mike Guyer-Wood 38 M Mankato MN 1:13:04 11:46
545 136/157 5510 Krista Rambow 27 F Maple Grove MN 1:13:14 11:48
546 28/39 5610 Deb Steinhauer 50 F Albert Lea MN 1:13:19 11:48
547 137/157 5216 Jenessa Hall 27 F Mankato MN 1:13:42 11:52
548 138/157 5538 Margie Royer 20 F North Mankato MN 1:13:45 11:52
549 49/57 5677 Blake Ward 33 M Minneapolis MN 1:13:47 11:53
550 139/157 5436 Diana Neidecker 27 F Minneapolis MN 1:13:47 11:53
551 29/39 5442 Sharon Nesius 50 F Good Thunder MN 1:13:51 11:53
552 32/33 5433 Subra Nagarajan 49 M Prior Lake MN 1:14:01 11:55
553 140/157 5580 Jessica Seide 25 F Mankato MN 1:14:04 11:56
554 68/79 5585 Janet Skogerboe 42 F Omaha NE 1:14:28 12:00
555 141/157 5583 Andrea Shirey 29 F Clearwater MN 1:14:41 12:02
556 18/23 5090 Tess Burkhartzmeyer 18 F Faribault MN 1:14:42 12:02
557 2/3 5300 Gloria Kennedy 69 F Mankato MN 1:14:42 12:02
558 137/155 5652 Melissa Trytten-Huber 37 F Blue Earth MN 1:15:17 12:07
559 142/157 5537 Heidi Rossow 20 F Faribault MN 1:15:52 12:13
560 138/155 5408 Carrie Mesrobian 37 F Columbia Heights MN 1:15:52 12:13
561 139/155 5217 Christy Halvorson 31 F Powers Lake ND 1:15:57 12:14
562 50/57 5218 Nathan Halvorson 32 M Powers Lake ND 1:15:58 12:14
563 69/79 5614 Lori Stenzel 46 F Pemberton MN 1:16:02 12:15
564 140/155 5194 Kaaren Grabianowski 38 F North Mankato MN 1:16:23 12:18
565 30/39 5089 Lisa Burkhartzmeyer 51 F Faribault MN 1:16:23 12:18
566 143/157 5231 Crystal Harris 22 F Rochester MN 1:16:25 12:18
567 51/57 5595 Jason Sonnenburg 38 M Hastings MN 1:16:29 12:19
568 144/157 5626 Rachel Tacheny 26 F Oakdale MN 1:17:09 12:25
569 141/155 5438 Lisa Nelsen 30 F Mankato MN 1:17:47 12:31
570 142/155 5686 Michelle Welckle 31 F Mankato MN 1:18:21 12:37
571 31/39 5245 Kate Hengy-Gretz 50 F Mankato MN 1:19:18 12:46
572 44/47 5281 Coty Johnson 25 M Minneapolis MN 1:19:19 12:46
573 45/47 5117 Matt Cota 26 M Thief River Falls MN 1:19:19 12:46
574 143/155 5455 Jennifer Olson 37 F Maplewood MN 1:20:05 12:54
575 70/79 5448 Kris Nordgren 48 F Mankato MN 1:20:43 13:00
576 71/79 5132 Caryn Demarco 46 F New Lenox IL 1:20:46 13:00
577 145/157 5131 Carly Demarco 22 F New Lenox IL 1:20:46 13:00
578 46/47 5010 Rusty Amick 26 M Mankato MN 1:20:51 13:01
579 19/23 5009 Lacie Amick 18 F North Mankato MN 1:20:51 13:01
580 52/57 5363 Stephen Lindee 35 M St. James MN 1:21:10 13:04
581 32/39 5192 Joann Gort 58 F Murdock MN 1:21:44 13:10
582 20/23 5124 Andrea Davis 12 F Rochester MN 1:22:24 13:16
583 146/157 5646 Allison Tooley 22 F Apple Valley MN 1:22:24 13:16
584 72/79 5647 Christine Tooley 49 F Lakeville MN 1:23:07 13:23
585 47/47 5717 Daniel Wright 22 M Des Moines IA 1:23:16 13:24
586 21/23 5312 Cassidy Kohlnhofer 17 F Goodhue MN 1:23:19 13:25
587 22/23 5313 McKenzi Kohlnhofer 18 F Mantorville MN 1:23:23 13:26
588 144/155 5024 Gretchen Asmus 34 F Chanhassen MN 1:23:26 13:26
589 147/157 5098 Lisa Carlson 22 F St Peter MN 1:23:33 13:27
590 145/155 5430 Jane Mullenbach 38 F Owatonna MN 1:23:35 13:28
591 33/39 5707 Deanna Wilson 59 F Mankato MN 1:23:52 13:30
592 10/11 5709 Patrick Wilson 60 M Mankato MN 1:23:52 13:30
593 148/157 5561 Rebecca Schrempp 27 F Glencoe MN 1:23:52 13:30
594 146/155 5494 Aubrey Plumhoff 33 F Ceylon MN 1:24:04 13:32
595 149/157 5205 Amand Gronewald 27 F Fairmont MN 1:24:04 13:32
596 23/23 5487 Emma Pfeffer 14 F Janesville MN 1:24:06 13:33
597 150/157 5309 Nicole Knaus 29 F Kasota MN 1:24:49 13:39
598 151/157 5134 Raelynn Depyper 27 F Kasota MN 1:24:50 13:40
599 53/57 5005 Jason Alsaker 39 M Shakopee MN 1:25:03 13:42
600 152/157 5099 Briana Carr 21 F Tyler MN 1:25:56 13:50
601 34/39 5379 Melanie MacLean 56 F Bloomington MN 1:26:03 13:51
602 153/157 5512 Nicole Reese 25 F Duluth MN 1:26:21 13:54
603 35/39 5388 Lisa Manthei 51 F Mapleton MN 1:26:26 13:55
604 33/33 5007 Peter Alwin 44 M Blaine MN 1:26:47 13:58
605 73/79 5524 Mary Roach 42 F North Mankato MN 1:27:11 14:02
606 74/79 5006 Angela Alwin 44 F Blaine MN 1:27:12 14:02
607 147/155 5570 Michele Schulz 39 F Roseville MN 1:27:21 14:04
608 54/57 5439 Scott Nelsen 30 M Mankato MN 1:28:54 14:19
609 75/79 5246 Tami Herrmann 48 F Le Sueur MN 1:28:57 14:19
610 76/79 5193 Deb Gostomczik 46 F Kasota MN 1:28:58 14:19
611 148/155 5669 Angela Voit 39 F Cleveland MN 1:29:23 14:24
612 77/79 5607 Lynn Stadheim 48 F Albert Lea MN 1:29:35 14:25
613 1/1 5648 Dennis Tooley 74 M Rochester MN 1:29:58 14:29
614 78/79 5125 Carol Davis 47 F Rochester MN 1:29:58 14:29
615 154/157 5470 Rachel Paplow 27 F Manakto MN 1:30:26 14:34
616 155/157 5447 Jennifer Niss 28 F Inver Grove Height MN 1:30:27 14:34
617 36/39 5038 Brenda Behrends 51 F Lakefield MN 1:30:37 14:35
618 149/155 5004 Eliza Alsaker 30 F Shakopee MN 1:31:37 14:45
619 79/79 5342 Wendy Kuperus 41 F Willmar MN 1:31:44 14:46
620 150/155 5531 Cheri Rohlfing 37 F Cleveland MN 1:31:56 14:48
621 37/39 5667 Chris Vetter 52 F Madison Lake MN 1:31:59 14:49
622 151/155 5265 Joy Hovick 37 F North Mankato MN 1:32:10 14:50
623 38/39 5478 Julie Peck 50 F North Mankato MN 1:32:10 14:50
624 11/11 5020 Alan Armstrong 65 M Rochester MN 1:32:12 14:51
625 3/3 5021 Diane Armstrong 64 F Rochester MN 1:32:38 14:55
626 152/155 5358 Jenny Leonard 34 F Mankato MN 1:34:54 15:17
627 153/155 5628 Karen Tauer 33 F North Mankato MN 1:35:19 15:21
628 55/57 5415 Jason Miller 38 M Mankato MN 1:36:19 15:30
629 154/155 5416 Krista Miller 39 F Mankato MN 1:36:20 15:31
630 156/157 5264 Andrea Hopf 27 F Oxford MS 1:37:02 15:37
631 157/157 5067 Alanna Bowman 27 F Bemidji MN 1:37:02 15:37
632 56/57 5508 Rob Rader 38 M Eagle Lake MN 1:37:26 15:41
633 155/155 5139 Donica Doran 39 F Mankato MN 1:38:03 15:47
634 39/39 5093 Nancy Bushnell 56 F North Mankato MN 1:38:07 15:48
635 57/57 5347 Matt Laird 30 M Mankato MN 1:41:32 16:21
results by Final Time www.finaltiming.com