MANKATO MARATHON
Mankato, MN October 22, 2011
MARATHON RUN
Place Div/Tot No. Name City St Age Sex Split1 Split2 Guntime Nettime Pace
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1/68 447 Brian Sames Shakopee MN 25 M 1:19:29 1:16:50 2:37:10 2:36:18 5:58
2 2/68 511 Eric Thies Minneapolis MN 22 M 1:19:34 1:25:16 2:44:54 2:44:49 6:18
3 1/93 205 Ronald Hoffman Waconia MN 34 M 1:24:43 1:26:53 2:51:40 2:51:36 6:33
4 2/93 277 Eric Kronback Roseville MN 37 M 1:26:51 1:26:06 2:53:03 2:52:56 6:37
5 1/100 466 Patrick Schulte Minneapolis MN 42 M 1:28:08 1:28:41 2:56:52 2:56:48 6:45
6 2/100 62 Mark Brose Minneapolis MN 43 M 1:29:08 1:28:10 2:57:24 2:57:17 6:46
7 3/100 348 Jeffery Miller Albert Lea MN 46 M 1:29:54 1:28:32 2:58:59 2:58:25 6:49
8 4/100 595 Eric Overby Austin MN 44 M 1:29:46 1:29:37 2:59:27 2:59:22 6:51
9 3/93 90 Chaun Cox North Mankato MN 38 M 1:28:23 1:31:46 3:00:58 3:00:08 6:53
10 1/64 455 Kim Scheel Mankato MN 35 F 1:30:14 1:30:33 3:00:51 3:00:47 6:54
11 2/64 116 Monica Dorn Hendricks MN 32 F 1:29:58 1:31:22 3:02:00 3:01:19 6:56
12 5/100 313 David Lyon Schofield WI 49 M 1:29:48 1:32:21 3:02:43 3:02:09 6:58
13 4/93 338 Aaron Meyer Minneapolis MN 34 M 1:27:27 1:34:51 3:02:32 3:02:17 6:58
14 5/93 179 Tim Hardy North Mankato MN 36 M 1:32:08 1:32:19 3:04:30 3:04:26 7:03
15 3/68 559 Joshua Yamauchi North Mankato MN 24 M 1:32:07 1:32:24 3:04:36 3:04:31 7:03
16 6/93 96 Joe Crosby Saint Paul MN 35 M 1:33:06 1:31:55 3:05:53 3:05:00 7:04
17 7/93 138 Dan Feda Rochester MN 37 M 1:33:15 1:31:51 3:05:22 3:05:06 7:04
18 6/100 217 Chris Humbert Mound MN 47 M 1:30:42 1:34:32 3:05:18 3:05:13 7:05
19 1/48 254 Brad Kautz Rochester MN 54 M 1:30:11 1:35:08 3:05:32 3:05:19 7:05
20 4/68 59 Jens Brabbit Winona MN 22 M 1:30:37 1:34:43 3:05:42 3:05:20 7:05
21 8/93 154 Jed Friedrich St. Peter MN 32 M 1:30:37 1:34:47 3:05:47 3:05:24 7:05
22 7/100 342 Glen Middendorf Sartell MN 41 M 1:34:18 1:32:17 3:06:49 3:06:34 7:08
23 9/93 583 Jason Woods Bloomington MN 36 M 1:29:10 1:39:21 3:08:36 3:08:30 7:12
24 10/93 582 Aaron Hansen Minneapolis MN 30 M 1:32:55 1:36:51 3:10:29 3:09:46 7:15
25 5/68 474 Jacob Sheldon North Mankato MN 28 M 1:32:02 1:38:06 3:10:19 3:10:07 7:16
26 11/93 372 David Norton Minneapolis MN 37 M 1:29:15 1:41:01 3:10:32 3:10:15 7:16
27 2/48 146 Matt Fjeldsted Maple Grove MN 51 M 1:30:03 1:40:50 3:11:02 3:10:53 7:18
28 1/9 70 Chris Caron Ham Lake MN 19 M 1:32:08 1:40:08 3:12:21 3:12:15 7:21
29 12/93 525 Greg Warzecha Harrisburg SD 39 M 1:32:07 1:40:40 3:12:56 3:12:47 7:22
30 3/48 554 Tom Woo Rochester MN 52 M 1:36:18 1:37:28 3:13:52 3:13:45 7:24
31 6/68 102 Brian Dahl Hudson WI 24 M 1:28:55 1:46:50 3:16:12 3:15:44 7:29
32 8/100 33 Kim Benda Rochester MN 47 M 1:38:44 1:39:00 3:18:32 3:17:43 7:33
33 7/68 544 Aaron Wilson Forest Lake MN 29 M 1:35:22 1:43:35 3:19:03 3:18:56 7:36
34 4/48 275 Jeff Krejci Moville IA 50 M 1:38:04 1:41:27 3:19:51 3:19:30 7:37
35 9/100 375 Jason Obrien Savage MN 42 M 1:39:03 1:42:10 3:21:25 3:21:12 7:41
36 8/68 164 Jonathon Graff Mankato MN 28 M 1:39:52 1:41:31 3:22:04 3:21:22 7:42
37 13/93 151 John Freemore Rochester MN 36 M 1:30:23 1:51:02 3:21:31 3:21:24 7:42
38 3/64 11 Leslie Anderson Waseca MN 34 F 1:41:17 1:40:54 3:22:26 3:22:11 7:43
39 10/100 229 Jon Jensen Grand Forks ND 46 M 1:41:18 1:41:21 3:22:53 3:22:39 7:45
40 5/48 564 Ed Thomas Sioux Falls MN 52 M 1:40:38 1:42:33 3:24:06 3:23:11 7:46
41 11/100 203 Philip Hodge Little Elm TX 45 M 1:40:14 1:42:59 3:23:29 3:23:12 7:46
42 6/48 221 Mark Iverson Mankato MN 52 M 1:38:59 1:44:49 3:23:58 3:23:48 7:47
43 14/93 394 Bradley Pederson Belle Plaine MN 31 M 1:35:23 1:48:41 3:24:13 3:24:04 7:48
44 9/68 318 Luke MacLean Hill City MN 27 M 1:40:28 1:43:42 3:24:26 3:24:10 7:48
45 15/93 410 Jason Pollard New Ulm MN 36 M 1:39:37 1:44:33 3:26:15 3:24:10 7:48
46 7/48 218 Tom Hunsberger Junction City WI 51 M 1:39:15 1:45:26 3:24:54 3:24:40 7:49
47 1/38 132 Mary Evans Lamberton MN 48 F 1:45:28 1:39:23 3:25:17 3:24:51 7:50
48 16/93 426 Matt Reiter West Des Moines IA 33 M 1:41:19 1:43:35 3:25:08 3:24:53 7:50
49 12/100 335 Andrew McKenney Maple Grove MN 47 M 1:38:38 1:46:34 3:25:24 3:25:11 7:50
50 13/100 328 Robert McCaffrey Rockville MD 46 M 1:43:50 1:41:30 3:27:31 3:25:19 7:51
51 14/100 590 Michael Johnson Stillwater MN 44 M 1:45:36 1:39:52 3:26:03 3:25:27 7:51
52 1/2 359 Sammi Nachtigal Platte SD 18 F 1:41:15 1:44:50 3:26:18 3:26:05 7:52
53 10/68 469 Michael Schumacher Comfrey MN 25 M 1:37:23 1:49:04 3:27:21 3:26:26 7:53
54 8/48 414 Tom Prentice Lake Elmo MN 52 M 1:33:47 1:53:07 3:27:02 3:26:54 7:54
55 11/68 459 Eric Schmidt Hutchinson MN 20 M 1:47:17 1:39:44 3:27:28 3:27:01 7:55
56 12/68 585 Ryan Strack Minneapolis MN 29 M 1:32:11 1:54:58 3:27:13 3:27:09 7:55
57 15/100 89 Chris Counts Minneapolis MN 45 M 1:41:01 1:46:10 3:27:42 3:27:10 7:55
58 16/100 357 Ed Muniak Northfield MN 41 M 1:43:12 1:44:03 3:27:33 3:27:15 7:55
59 13/68 144 Eric Fitzsimmons Good Thunder MN 22 M 1:39:08 1:48:17 3:28:02 3:27:25 7:55
60 17/100 456 Jeff Schenck Apple Valley MN 44 M 1:42:07 1:45:18 3:27:31 3:27:25 7:55
61 14/68 607 Craig Isakson Burnsville MN 29 M 1:43:48 1:44:24 3:28:53 3:28:12 7:57
62 18/100 350 Jay Minnick Omaha NE 47 M 1:41:05 1:47:27 3:28:45 3:28:31 7:58
63 19/100 463 Terry Schouweiler Apple Valley MN 49 M 1:41:18 1:47:18 3:28:52 3:28:36 7:58
64 9/48 183 Kristopher Hartwig St. Paul MN 52 M 1:41:18 1:47:54 3:29:27 3:29:12 8:00
65 17/93 331 Matt McCoy Minneapolis MN 35 M 1:35:16 1:53:59 3:29:27 3:29:15 8:00
66 10/48 398 Mark Peske Bemidji MN 55 M 1:40:36 1:48:44 3:30:03 3:29:20 8:00
67 15/68 576 Daniel Sweeney Mankato MN 22 M 1:33:46 1:55:40 3:29:34 3:29:25 8:00
68 16/68 468 Alec Schumacher Savage MN 23 M 1:44:47 1:44:40 3:29:43 3:29:27 8:00
69 20/100 418 Scott Putman Rosemount MN 42 M 1:41:16 1:48:33 3:30:06 3:29:49 8:01
70 18/93 305 Mark Loewen Altona MB 31 M 1:33:24 1:56:39 3:30:16 3:30:02 8:01
71 21/100 119 Jaye Dyrdahl Faribault MN 48 M 1:45:00 1:45:30 3:31:05 3:30:29 8:02
72 22/100 591 Marc Owens-Kurtz North Oaks MN 49 M 1:41:19 1:50:16 3:31:47 3:31:34 8:05
73 19/93 124 Peter Elwell Minneapolis MN 30 M 1:41:59 1:49:37 3:33:17 3:31:35 8:05
74 20/93 168 Matthew Haberman Golden Valley MN 35 M 1:41:53 1:50:18 3:32:31 3:32:11 8:06
75 2/9 450 Andre Scarlato Chaska MN 19 M 1:35:09 1:57:09 3:32:50 3:32:18 8:07
76 17/68 413 Mike Prendergast Rochester MN 27 M 1:43:03 1:49:25 3:33:03 3:32:27 8:07
77 11/48 231 Andrew Johnson St. Paul MN 50 M 1:42:08 1:51:17 3:33:50 3:33:24 8:09
78 18/68 139 Daniel Felt Litchfield MN 22 M 1:46:59 1:47:02 3:34:57 3:34:00 8:11
79 23/100 276 Duane Kroeger Watertown MN 47 M 1:44:33 1:49:39 3:34:36 3:34:11 8:11
80 19/68 287 Dan Laplante Phillips WI 27 M 1:47:07 1:47:41 3:35:06 3:34:48 8:12
81 24/100 549 Vernon Witschen Maple Lake MN 44 M 1:44:02 1:51:01 3:35:37 3:35:02 8:13
82 4/64 226 Lisa Jamison Belle Plaine MN 34 F 1:46:51 1:48:15 3:35:31 3:35:05 8:13
83 25/100 120 Paul Earl-Torniainen St. Paul MN 41 M 1:41:18 1:53:59 3:35:31 3:35:17 8:13
84 21/93 401 Jason Peters White Bear Lake MN 35 M 1:47:02 1:49:14 3:36:54 3:36:15 8:16
85 5/64 141 Christine Fenske Cottonwood MN 37 F 1:46:33 1:50:09 3:37:11 3:36:41 8:17
86 6/64 204 Stephanie Hoff Somerset WI 31 F 1:40:32 1:56:09 3:36:56 3:36:41 8:17
87 20/68 552 Brad Wollum Canby MN 21 M 1:50:08 1:46:49 3:38:12 3:36:57 8:17
88 2/38 130 Clarice Esslinger Mankato MN 46 F 1:41:12 1:55:55 3:37:19 3:37:07 8:18
89 26/100 586 Daniel Bari St Louis Park MN 40 M 1:43:08 1:54:21 3:38:27 3:37:29 8:19
90 21/68 241 Taylor Johnson Saint Cloud MN 21 M 1:35:58 2:01:40 3:38:06 3:37:37 8:19
91 27/100 406 Matthew Pioske Shakopee MN 44 M 1:47:23 1:50:17 3:38:20 3:37:40 8:19
92 22/68 136 Nathan Faith Minneapolis MN 27 M 1:36:47 2:01:51 3:38:54 3:38:37 8:21
93 22/93 592 Toby Berry Steger MN 32 M 1:47:06 1:51:32 3:38:56 3:38:37 8:21
94 7/64 300 Stacie Lienemann Cottonwood MN 34 F 1:46:33 1:52:09 3:39:11 3:38:41 8:21
95 28/100 475 Chad Shilson Maple Grove MN 40 M 1:51:14 1:47:30 3:39:46 3:38:44 8:21
96 8/64 497 Jennifer St. Amand Dexter MN 37 F 1:48:25 1:51:11 3:40:56 3:39:36 8:23
97 23/93 199 Ty Heuer Eden Prairie MN 37 M 1:47:07 1:52:34 3:39:59 3:39:41 8:24
98 12/48 255 Kent Kehus Wisconsin Rapids WI 51 M 1:46:40 1:53:06 3:40:31 3:39:46 8:24
99 13/48 150 Dale Fredrickson Northfield MN 54 M 1:46:11 1:53:51 3:40:45 3:40:01 8:24
100 3/9 527 Sam Watts Mankato MN 19 M 1:52:32 1:47:40 3:40:21 3:40:11 8:25
101 24/93 66 Jacob Cabreda Beaver Dam WI 32 M 1:52:21 1:47:52 3:40:50 3:40:12 8:25
102 29/100 514 Noboru Tomonari Northfield MN 49 M 1:37:23 2:03:01 3:40:50 3:40:24 8:25
103 1/23 77 Dean Christensen Northfield MN 61 M 1:46:50 1:53:42 3:41:41 3:40:31 8:25
104 23/68 449 Tyler Savage Harrisburg SD 28 M 1:45:34 1:55:21 3:42:22 3:40:54 8:26
105 14/48 476 Earl Shirley Newcastle OK 53 M 1:47:44 1:53:44 3:42:03 3:41:28 8:28
106 25/93 345 Chris Miller Brooklyn Park MN 31 M 1:41:17 2:00:44 3:42:17 3:42:00 8:29
107 26/93 393 Nathan Pechacek Hudson WI 38 M 1:51:13 1:51:04 3:43:11 3:42:16 8:29
108 27/93 429 Jonah Reyes St Paul MN 31 M 1:52:43 1:49:51 3:43:30 3:42:33 8:30
109 15/48 453 Paul Schaefer Rochester MN 58 M 1:50:12 1:52:24 3:44:35 3:42:36 8:30
110 3/38 589 Kathy Tuff Shoreview MN 41 F 1:52:16 1:50:50 3:43:47 3:43:05 8:31
111 30/100 44 Joe Block New Prague MN 40 M 1:52:33 1:50:44 3:44:42 3:43:16 8:32
112 24/68 465 Zachary Schroeder Fargo ND 22 M 1:52:16 1:51:02 3:43:59 3:43:18 8:32
113 1/55 178 Jessica Hanson Ramsey MN 21 F 1:51:25 1:52:19 3:44:22 3:43:43 8:33
114 16/48 505 Dwight Suderman Winkler MB 54 M 1:48:26 1:55:23 3:44:49 3:43:48 8:33
115 17/48 479 Sam Simmons Rochester MN 57 M 1:45:57 1:58:06 3:44:51 3:44:03 8:34
116 28/93 79 Ryan Chukuske North Mankato MN 30 M 1:50:14 1:54:01 3:44:56 3:44:14 8:34
117 9/64 167 Melissa Haas Eau Claire WI 34 F 1:51:47 1:52:30 3:44:53 3:44:16 8:34
118 31/100 379 Eric Olson Omaha NE 44 M 1:52:18 1:52:17 3:45:14 3:44:34 8:35
119 25/68 387 Omar Palacios Burnsville MN 28 M 1:52:20 1:52:20 3:45:17 3:44:40 8:35
120 26/68 211 William Howieson Good Thunder MN 20 M 1:47:05 1:57:35 3:44:57 3:44:40 8:35
121 32/100 596 Raymond Mitchell St.Paul MN 47 M 1:52:21 1:52:20 3:45:16 3:44:40 8:35
122 29/93 249 Jim Kalina Woodhaven Lane MN 38 M 1:45:43 1:59:07 3:45:17 3:44:49 8:35
123 30/93 494 Tony Spaulding St. Charles MN 38 M 1:47:07 1:57:49 3:45:13 3:44:55 8:36
124 10/64 264 Amanda Klanderman Mankato MN 32 F 1:45:43 1:59:19 3:45:29 3:45:02 8:36
125 2/23 367 Charlie Nelson Newmarket NH 60 M 1:52:41 1:52:40 3:46:04 3:45:20 8:37
126 27/68 478 Tony Siepker Robbinsdale MN 25 M 1:51:59 1:53:29 3:46:45 3:45:28 8:37
127 28/68 174 Travis Hansen Bloomington MN 27 M 1:43:12 2:02:17 3:46:17 3:45:28 8:37
128 29/68 536 Jordan Weir Delavan MN 22 M 1:39:15 2:06:22 3:46:31 3:45:37 8:37
129 11/64 526 Jessica Waterman Hawarden IA 32 F 1:51:08 1:55:01 3:49:45 3:46:08 8:38
130 30/68 518 Jeffery Urbano Newport MN 21 M 1:44:16 2:01:59 3:47:04 3:46:15 8:39
131 33/100 169 Mike Hageman Ramsey MI 42 M 1:50:37 1:56:35 3:50:14 3:47:12 8:41
132 2/55 562 Mary Zimmermann Brainerd MN 25 F 1:48:19 1:59:03 3:48:35 3:47:22 8:41
133 31/93 53 Ryan Bonorden Austin MN 37 M 1:46:01 2:01:34 3:48:07 3:47:34 8:42
134 34/100 605 Alan Schultz Minneapolis MN 43 M 1:46:45 2:01:02 3:48:50 3:47:47 8:42
135 3/55 110 Holly Derouchey Minneapolis MN 26 F 1:51:06 1:56:46 3:49:45 3:47:52 8:42
136 12/64 534 Jessica Weiche Plymouth MN 35 F 1:48:13 1:59:54 3:48:37 3:48:06 8:43
137 32/93 588 Peter Black Minneapolis MN 30 M 1:58:17 1:50:04 3:50:03 3:48:20 8:43
138 31/68 454 Neil Schalk Mankato MN 25 M 1:49:35 1:59:13 3:49:45 3:48:47 8:44
139 4/55 580 Elysia Bires Mankato MN 21 F 1:52:16 1:56:37 3:49:35 3:48:53 8:45
140 13/64 97 Jessica Croshaw Shakopee MN 31 F 1:48:46 2:00:15 3:50:15 3:49:00 8:45
141 5/55 581 Charissa Bires Spring Valley MN 25 F 1:52:16 1:56:46 3:49:45 3:49:02 8:45
142 32/68 490 Corde Sommers Mankato MN 20 M 2:00:38 1:48:30 3:51:41 3:49:08 8:45
143 4/38 74 Lynette Catapano St. Cloud MN 49 F 1:53:22 1:55:54 3:50:57 3:49:15 8:45
144 33/93 295 Jeffery Leuwerke Elk River MN 30 M 1:52:08 1:57:08 3:50:08 3:49:16 8:46
145 34/93 417 Nikolas Proehl Mankato MN 32 M 1:50:15 1:59:25 3:50:20 3:49:39 8:46
146 6/55 21 Daniell Barker Atwater MN 27 F 1:53:44 1:55:58 3:51:01 3:49:42 8:47
147 35/100 253 Peter Kaul Eagan MN 46 M 1:46:48 2:03:06 3:50:37 3:49:53 8:47
148 36/100 25 Patrick Barrett Shorewood MN 41 M 1:50:54 1:59:31 3:51:19 3:50:25 8:48
149 35/93 538 Raymond Werner Janesville MN 37 M 1:51:24 1:59:08 3:52:08 3:50:32 8:48
150 37/100 52 Jeffery Bond Prinsburg MN 45 M 1:44:38 2:06:57 3:51:48 3:51:35 8:51
151 18/48 433 Michael Roemhildt Cloquet MN 56 M 1:52:20 1:59:16 3:52:13 3:51:35 8:51
152 36/93 567 Joshua Sjogren Minneapolis MN 31 M 1:54:43 1:56:53 3:53:15 3:51:35 8:51
153 38/100 314 Vincent Ma San Jose CA 41 M 1:49:55 2:01:41 3:52:37 3:51:36 8:51
154 37/93 40 Jeremy Blake Blaine MN 33 M 1:50:09 2:01:44 3:52:58 3:51:53 8:52
155 19/48 269 Joseph Kochan Rochester MN 51 M 1:48:07 2:03:54 3:53:22 3:52:01 8:52
156 20/48 571 Jr Haney North Mankato MN 53 M 1:55:42 1:56:55 3:54:44 3:52:36 8:53
157 3/23 105 Richard Decample Renton WA 66 M 1:50:05 2:02:47 3:53:26 3:52:52 8:54
158 21/48 320 Scott Madigan North Mankato MN 53 M 1:46:07 2:06:51 3:53:23 3:52:57 8:54
159 5/38 290 Victoria Larson Maple Grove MN 41 F 1:47:17 2:05:48 3:53:29 3:53:04 8:54
160 39/100 503 Daniel Stoerzinger Maplewood MN 47 M 1:55:19 1:57:50 3:54:49 3:53:08 8:54
161 14/64 307 Katie Looft St Peter MN 31 F 1:49:27 2:03:49 3:53:45 3:53:16 8:55
162 6/38 440 Stephanie Rowe Eau Claire WI 43 F 1:52:22 2:01:41 3:54:41 3:54:03 8:56
163 33/68 296 Kevin Lewis Lewisville MN 21 M 1:53:46 2:00:25 3:56:07 3:54:11 8:57
164 15/64 434 Jodi Rohe Sartell MN 37 F 1:55:24 1:58:54 3:56:05 3:54:18 8:57
165 40/100 230 Rick Jensen Sioux Falls SD 48 M 1:51:23 2:03:04 3:56:04 3:54:26 8:57
166 38/93 442 Jesse Rueckert Rochester MN 31 M 1:52:18 2:02:24 3:55:22 3:54:42 8:58
167 1/6 41 Ellen Blanco Rochester MN 51 F 1:54:22 2:00:41 3:56:16 3:55:03 8:59
168 16/64 65 Lori Byro Mankato MN 39 F 1:50:28 2:04:42 3:57:02 3:55:09 8:59
169 39/93 161 Jathen Glommen Roseville MN 35 M 1:56:42 1:58:34 3:57:22 3:55:15 8:59
170 41/100 93 Neil Craigan Hugo MN 43 M 1:46:10 2:09:19 3:56:14 3:55:28 9:00
171 7/38 579 Mim Wendlandt Litchfield MN 41 F 1:53:42 2:01:48 3:56:44 3:55:29 9:00
172 34/68 470 Guillermo Secundino Rockford MN 21 M 1:43:57 2:11:38 3:57:17 3:55:34 9:00
173 8/38 428 Ann Reps Red Wing MN 45 F 1:52:52 2:02:51 3:56:31 3:55:43 9:00
174 40/93 80 Jeff Cohen Minneapolis MN 39 M 1:57:48 1:58:05 3:57:49 3:55:53 9:01
175 7/55 402 Victoria Peterson Champlin MN 26 F 2:01:10 1:54:50 3:58:01 3:55:59 9:01
176 22/48 60 Jonathan Bratt Bird Island MN 50 M 1:50:29 2:05:42 3:58:03 3:56:11 9:01
177 17/64 173 Brianne Hamann Rochester MN 31 F 1:55:37 2:00:36 3:57:33 3:56:13 9:01
178 23/48 506 Masahiro Sugii Woodbury MN 55 M 1:58:02 1:58:13 3:59:01 3:56:14 9:01
179 42/100 194 Jason Herberg Edina MN 40 M 1:51:10 2:05:08 3:57:45 3:56:17 9:02
180 9/38 606 Lynn Wilbur Minneapolis MN 42 F 1:54:02 2:02:24 3:57:29 3:56:26 9:02
181 10/38 294 Erin Lemke Sartell MN 42 F 1:55:51 2:00:38 3:57:18 3:56:29 9:02
182 35/68 444 Nathan Rylander Burnsville MN 22 M 1:52:22 2:04:17 3:57:16 3:56:39 9:02
183 41/93 63 Dan Brunsvold Minnetrista MN 39 M 1:51:17 2:05:51 3:58:40 3:57:07 9:03
184 42/93 202 Bob Hoad Savage MN 36 M 1:58:42 1:58:28 3:58:14 3:57:09 9:04
185 43/100 39 Michael Bjorneberg Bloomington MN 44 M 1:55:17 2:02:30 3:58:53 3:57:47 9:05
186 43/93 225 Brian Jamison Belle Plaine MN 34 M 1:51:56 2:05:56 3:58:18 3:57:52 9:05
187 44/93 371 Kendall Nielsen Minneapolis MN 35 M 1:42:12 2:15:45 3:58:32 3:57:57 9:05
188 36/68 64 Jason Bunn Mankato MN 29 M 1:48:51 2:09:10 3:59:19 3:58:00 9:06
189 24/48 597 Dan Rassier St. Joseph MN 55 M 1:53:38 2:04:51 4:00:56 3:58:28 9:07
190 45/93 386 Elmer Pagel Cannon Falls MN 34 M 1:59:44 1:58:46 3:59:53 3:58:29 9:07
191 18/64 421 Kathryn Ramsey Cedar Rapids IA 31 F 1:57:59 2:00:38 4:00:08 3:58:37 9:07
192 44/100 48 Tony Boehler Eagle Lake MN 40 M 1:53:33 2:05:08 3:59:22 3:58:40 9:07
193 8/55 304 Ashley Loehr Spencer IO 26 F 1:56:05 2:02:45 4:00:12 3:58:50 9:07
194 2/6 516 Barbara Trudeau Marquette MI 52 F 1:59:53 1:59:00 4:01:02 3:58:52 9:07
195 9/55 603 Abby Karl St. Cloud MN 22 F 2:01:58 1:56:58 4:01:34 3:58:55 9:08
196 10/55 445 Alyssa Sackett Moville IA 26 F 1:56:05 2:03:07 4:00:33 3:59:11 9:08
197 46/93 280 Eric Kuehl St. Cloud MN 33 M 1:58:04 2:01:12 4:01:11 3:59:15 9:08
198 11/55 87 Bobbi Cort Blaine MN 23 F 1:58:39 2:00:41 4:02:54 3:59:19 9:09
199 45/100 281 Douglas Kueper Spirit Lake IA 40 M 1:58:10 2:01:11 4:01:10 3:59:20 9:09
200 46/100 482 John Skaar Sheldon IA 43 M 1:58:09 2:01:12 4:01:11 3:59:21 9:09
201 37/68 467 Tyler Schultz Lakefield MN 20 M 1:32:02 2:27:24 3:59:36 3:59:25 9:09
202 38/68 181 Mitchell Harris Anchorage AK 21 M 1:55:19 2:04:08 4:01:05 3:59:27 9:09
203 47/93 365 John Nelsen Mankato MN 31 M 1:57:25 2:02:03 4:01:11 3:59:28 9:09
204 39/68 435 Jose Rosales-Yepez Mankato MN 25 M 1:38:13 2:21:17 4:00:33 3:59:29 9:09
205 19/64 267 Jamie Klemenhagen Bloomington MN 30 F 1:54:37 2:05:04 4:00:11 3:59:40 9:09
206 47/100 257 David Kelley Minneapolis MN 41 M 1:53:50 2:05:55 4:01:03 3:59:45 9:10
207 40/68 100 Michael Cullen Rochester MN 24 M 1:49:10 2:10:38 4:01:10 3:59:47 9:10
208 20/64 517 Amy Tvedt Clear Lake SD 36 F 1:53:55 2:06:03 4:00:37 3:59:58 9:10
209 48/93 520 Jonathan Vizena Fort Atkinson WI 30 M 1:59:53 2:00:11 4:02:14 4:00:04 9:10
210 21/64 43 Leah Blix Maple Awesome MN 31 F 1:59:41 2:00:26 4:01:32 4:00:07 9:10
211 49/93 351 Roy Mokosso Richfield MN 36 M 1:56:19 2:03:50 4:02:09 4:00:09 9:10
212 48/100 171 Forrest Hallstrom Woodbury MN 40 M 1:58:54 2:01:30 4:02:15 4:00:24 9:11
213 22/64 15 Jennifer Archibald Maple Grove MN 36 F 1:52:45 2:08:09 4:01:11 4:00:53 9:12
214 49/100 24 Matthew Barnes Minneapolis MN 44 M 1:58:23 2:02:35 4:02:21 4:00:57 9:12
215 23/64 572 Ann Schwartz Hutchinson MN 30 F 1:52:17 2:08:43 4:01:43 4:00:59 9:12
216 12/55 232 Cassandra Johnson Apple Valley MN 25 F 1:57:49 2:03:17 4:02:59 4:01:05 9:13
217 13/55 159 Jill Girtz Rochester MN 24 F 1:57:49 2:03:18 4:02:43 4:01:06 9:13
218 41/68 4 Dan Akerson Crystal MN 28 M 1:45:18 2:15:59 4:03:20 4:01:17 9:13
219 11/38 498 Marcia Stassen Hutchinson MN 43 F 1:57:18 2:04:09 4:02:28 4:01:27 9:13
220 42/68 278 Daniel Kruger Big Lake MN 23 M 1:50:50 2:10:44 4:04:23 4:01:33 9:14
221 25/48 45 Craig Blommer Chatfield MN 51 M 1:55:53 2:06:12 4:03:54 4:02:05 9:15
222 24/64 279 Michelle Kruse Lincoln NE 39 F 1:59:35 2:02:41 4:03:47 4:02:16 9:15
223 25/64 143 Rochelle Fischer New Ulm MN 31 F 1:58:33 2:03:46 4:04:31 4:02:19 9:15
224 26/64 301 Annie Liestman Grove City MN 36 F 1:58:48 2:03:33 4:04:40 4:02:21 9:15
225 12/38 270 Julie Kockelman Shakopee MN 42 F 1:48:53 2:13:29 4:03:39 4:02:22 9:16
226 50/100 462 Mike Schneider Prior Lake MN 48 M 1:53:45 2:08:38 4:03:47 4:02:23 9:16
227 43/68 195 Adam Hernke Plymouth MN 27 M 1:58:20 2:04:19 4:04:04 4:02:39 9:16
228 50/93 533 Matthew Wehner Saint Paul MN 39 M 1:48:12 2:14:31 4:03:16 4:02:42 9:16
229 51/93 188 Jeffrey Heikes Sioux Falls SD 35 M 1:57:06 2:05:39 4:03:52 4:02:44 9:16
230 51/100 587 Jim Stellon Richfield MN 49 M 1:52:45 2:10:16 4:03:50 4:03:01 9:17
231 52/100 184 Gordon Harwood Minneapolis MN 47 M 1:59:25 2:05:15 4:06:23 4:04:40 9:21
232 27/64 529 Katie Weber Minneapolis MN 34 F 1:56:18 2:08:47 4:06:35 4:05:04 9:22
233 53/100 360 Jon Namyst Lino Lakes MN 43 M 1:55:24 2:09:53 4:06:50 4:05:17 9:22
234 14/55 155 Lindsay Full Canby MN 20 F 1:52:05 2:13:20 4:06:40 4:05:25 9:23
235 13/38 324 Janice Manning Elysian MN 41 F 1:58:28 2:07:09 4:06:12 4:05:36 9:23
236 15/55 551 Rachel Wolfe Mankato MN 22 F 1:45:30 2:20:13 4:06:15 4:05:42 9:23
237 26/48 266 Joe Klein Richmond MN 50 M 2:01:01 2:04:43 4:07:49 4:05:44 9:23
238 52/93 191 Chris Hendrickson North Mankato MN 35 M 2:05:48 1:59:57 4:08:06 4:05:45 9:23
239 4/23 515 Marvin Trandem Faribault MN 64 M 1:52:26 2:13:21 4:06:41 4:05:46 9:23
240 27/48 118 Patrick Durkin Waupaca WI 55 M 2:03:18 2:02:35 4:08:25 4:05:53 9:24
241 54/100 47 Mark Boecker Belle Plaine MN 44 M 1:45:32 2:20:27 4:08:16 4:05:58 9:24
242 44/68 206 Steven Holladay Belle Plaine MN 22 M 1:52:33 2:13:35 4:09:59 4:06:08 9:24
243 53/93 122 John Ellingsberg Moorhead MN 35 M 2:03:10 2:03:14 4:08:42 4:06:24 9:25
244 16/55 539 Crystal Whitmarsh Saint Peter MN 27 F 1:56:19 2:10:29 4:08:56 4:06:47 9:26
245 28/64 373 Emily Nyre Minneapolis MN 30 F 1:53:51 2:13:17 4:07:39 4:07:07 9:26
246 54/93 259 Dan Kennedy Mankato MN 35 M 1:53:00 2:14:34 4:09:38 4:07:34 9:27
247 29/64 575 Lana Lappi Rocheser MN 33 F 1:59:31 2:08:04 4:09:10 4:07:34 9:27
248 30/64 557 Sheila Wurtzberger New Ulm MN 30 F 2:05:23 2:02:19 4:10:10 4:07:42 9:28
249 31/64 574 Kelly Schoenherr Minneapolis MN 35 F 1:59:40 2:08:44 4:09:50 4:08:24 9:29
250 55/100 337 Anil Mehta Woodbury MN 49 M 1:45:33 2:22:57 4:10:09 4:08:29 9:30
251 45/68 441 Daniel Rueckert St. Cloud MN 25 M 1:52:19 2:16:21 4:09:20 4:08:40 9:30
252 55/93 385 Tim Owata Coon Rapids MN 33 M 2:00:21 2:08:33 4:09:41 4:08:53 9:30
253 5/23 486 James Smieja Belle Plaine MN 60 M 2:02:54 2:06:27 4:11:31 4:09:20 9:31
254 56/100 321 Martin Madrid St Louis Park MN 45 M 1:55:39 2:14:06 4:11:36 4:09:44 9:32
255 17/55 384 Laura Otremba Andover MN 21 F 1:52:20 2:17:28 4:10:25 4:09:47 9:33
256 46/68 247 Ryan Kaeding Bloomington MN 29 M 1:56:05 2:13:53 4:11:46 4:09:58 9:33
257 56/93 220 Glen Irvin Wabasha MN 35 M 1:51:23 2:18:58 4:11:58 4:10:20 9:34
258 57/93 565 Ryan Briggs Chaska MN 38 M 1:56:57 2:13:29 4:11:21 4:10:26 9:34
259 28/48 303 Doug Lockwood Storm Lake IA 55 M 1:56:05 2:14:38 4:12:04 4:10:43 9:35
260 29/48 149 David Franke Little Canada MN 55 M 1:52:32 2:18:35 4:11:50 4:11:06 9:36
261 58/93 57 Lonnie Boyd Bentonville AR 33 M 1:54:45 2:16:40 4:13:03 4:11:24 9:36
262 30/48 411 Mark Polzin Northfield MN 53 M 2:05:23 2:06:02 4:13:56 4:11:25 9:36
263 6/23 244 David Jones Saint Paul MN 67 M 1:56:22 2:15:06 4:12:35 4:11:27 9:36
264 18/55 78 Caitlin Christopherson Savage MN 23 F 1:51:38 2:19:52 4:12:33 4:11:29 9:36
265 3/6 245 Mary Jones Chaska MN 53 F 2:04:45 2:07:24 4:13:39 4:12:08 9:38
266 4/9 460 Jordan Schmidt Ramsey MN 17 M 2:02:49 2:09:36 4:15:57 4:12:25 9:39
267 57/100 382 Tony Olson Minneapolis MN 44 M 2:00:54 2:11:38 4:16:00 4:12:31 9:39
268 59/93 545 Ned Wilson Dassel MN 37 M 2:06:48 2:06:07 4:15:48 4:12:55 9:40
269 47/68 578 Marvis Hansen Plymouth MN 29 M 2:08:40 2:04:24 4:16:57 4:13:04 9:40
270 48/68 117 Shawn Dressler Mankato MN 25 M 1:57:26 2:15:49 4:14:57 4:13:14 9:40
271 7/23 535 Tom Weigt Mankato MN 60 M 1:54:26 2:19:17 4:14:27 4:13:43 9:41
272 19/55 162 Oksana Goldman Farmington MN 27 F 2:07:11 2:06:44 4:16:22 4:13:54 9:42
273 20/55 16 Jeney Atwood North Mankato MN 29 F 2:06:00 2:07:57 4:16:20 4:13:56 9:42
274 32/64 553 Brenda Wollum Sauk Rapids MN 37 F 2:07:02 2:06:58 4:16:37 4:13:59 9:42
275 33/64 27 Cheri Bates Sauk Rapids MN 39 F 2:07:01 2:07:06 4:16:44 4:14:07 9:42
276 60/93 215 Tyler Huikko Dassel MN 37 M 2:06:48 2:07:35 4:17:15 4:14:23 9:43
277 14/38 246 Kim Julius North Mankato MN 44 F 2:05:48 2:08:37 4:16:45 4:14:24 9:43
278 49/68 58 Danny Braaten Mankato MN 22 M 2:04:28 2:09:57 4:16:06 4:14:24 9:43
279 61/93 556 Edward Wurtzberger New Ulm MN 33 M 2:06:19 2:08:15 4:17:02 4:14:34 9:43
280 62/93 532 Matthew Weerts Mankato MN 31 M 2:07:12 2:07:35 4:17:12 4:14:47 9:44
281 58/100 391 Jim Parry Stewartville MN 41 M 2:07:13 2:07:38 4:17:15 4:14:50 9:44
282 15/38 566 Pamela Fink North Mankato MN 48 F 2:05:48 2:09:07 4:17:15 4:14:55 9:44
283 63/93 530 Leon Weckwerth Mankato MN 31 M 1:58:04 2:17:14 4:17:13 4:15:18 9:45
284 64/93 496 Donald Srp Owatonna MN 35 M 2:02:36 2:13:04 4:18:55 4:15:40 9:46
285 16/38 106 Kim Dehen North Mankato MN 46 F 2:05:48 2:09:54 4:18:02 4:15:42 9:46
286 17/38 573 Amy Freed Exelsior MN 41 F 2:03:42 2:12:12 4:18:02 4:15:54 9:47
287 59/100 212 Scott Hoyles Coon Rapids MN 47 M 1:59:38 2:16:29 4:17:36 4:16:06 9:47
288 65/93 528 Eric Wayne Moorhead MN 30 M 1:53:08 2:23:11 4:18:16 4:16:19 9:47
289 60/100 214 Michael Hughes St. Clair MN 43 M 2:06:32 2:09:47 4:19:25 4:16:19 9:47
290 31/48 8 Hector Amezcua, Jr. Woodbury MN 51 M 1:58:55 2:17:34 4:18:20 4:16:28 9:48
291 50/68 262 Philip King Eagan MN 25 M 2:10:05 2:07:36 4:19:42 4:17:41 9:51
292 5/9 182 Kristian Hartmann Mankato MN 18 M 2:07:00 2:10:48 4:20:14 4:17:48 9:51
293 8/23 424 Jerry Reger New Ulm MN 63 M 1:59:18 2:18:34 4:19:53 4:17:51 9:51
294 21/55 55 Lindsey Bouma Ann Arbor MI 24 F 2:06:06 2:11:53 4:20:26 4:17:59 9:51
295 32/48 72 Zane Casey Harrah OK 51 M 2:02:54 2:15:11 4:20:46 4:18:05 9:51
296 34/64 396 Jodi Penk Litchfield MN 36 F 2:05:28 2:12:51 4:20:44 4:18:18 9:52
297 35/64 256 Cindy Kelley Minneapolis MN 39 F 2:00:40 2:18:03 4:20:00 4:18:43 9:53
298 9/23 502 Mark Stodghill Duluth MN 63 M 2:08:17 2:10:55 4:21:20 4:19:11 9:54
299 36/64 189 Sarah Heise Rochester MN 33 F 2:07:03 2:12:13 4:21:53 4:19:16 9:54
300 2/2 175 Alexis Hanson Forest Lake MN 15 F 2:10:46 2:08:38 4:22:04 4:19:23 9:55
301 61/100 369 James Neseth Coonrapids MN 46 M 2:07:10 2:12:59 4:22:36 4:20:09 9:56
302 22/55 35 Spencer Berget Willmar MN 22 F 1:52:40 2:27:39 4:20:38 4:20:18 9:57
303 62/100 242 Thomas Johnson Mankato MN 49 M 2:03:59 2:16:32 4:22:57 4:20:31 9:57
304 66/93 422 Kyle Raverty Austin MN 35 M 1:58:05 2:22:27 4:22:16 4:20:32 9:57
305 18/38 193 Joni Henrikson Buffalo MN 41 F 1:59:13 2:21:24 4:22:25 4:20:36 9:57
306 63/100 239 Paul Johnson Sioux Falls SD 48 M 1:58:15 2:22:47 4:22:16 4:21:02 9:58
307 67/93 180 Andrew Harris Long Grove IA 37 M 1:52:27 2:29:21 4:22:38 4:21:47 10:00
308 23/55 240 Stephanie Johnson Eagle Lake MN 24 F 1:58:18 2:23:39 4:23:24 4:21:57 10:00
309 68/93 103 Cameron Davis Austin MN 38 M 2:07:09 2:14:56 4:24:34 4:22:04 10:01
310 19/38 409 Joyce Plummer Eau Claire WI 45 F 1:57:18 2:24:55 4:23:46 4:22:13 10:01
311 33/48 376 Einar Odland Shakopee MN 51 M 1:53:53 2:28:26 4:23:36 4:22:19 10:01
312 34/48 157 Gregg Gass De Smet SD 58 M 2:11:47 2:10:44 4:25:42 4:22:30 10:02
313 35/48 594 Neil Paulson One FL 56 M 2:23:42 1:58:53 4:26:02 4:22:35 10:02
314 20/38 115 Mary Dohmen Lincoln NE 40 F 2:08:25 2:15:01 4:26:30 4:23:25 10:04
315 51/68 311 Luke Lynass Sioux Falls SD 22 M 2:12:32 2:10:58 4:26:06 4:23:30 10:04
316 24/55 312 Rachel Lynass Sioux Falls SD 22 F 2:12:32 2:10:58 4:26:06 4:23:30 10:04
317 21/38 265 Erica Klausen Edina MN 40 F 2:11:35 2:12:25 4:27:06 4:23:59 10:05
318 25/55 473 Courtney Serbus Danube MN 20 F 2:13:18 2:10:45 4:27:06 4:24:02 10:05
319 69/93 160 Jared Glaser North Mankato MN 33 M 4:25:38 4:24:12 10:06
320 26/55 216 Stacey Huiras Janesville MN 26 F 2:01:41 2:22:41 4:27:36 4:24:22 10:06
321 70/93 88 Jason Cotner Redwood Falls MN 38 M 1:59:17 2:25:19 4:26:06 4:24:35 10:06
322 37/64 186 Kristina Hedervare New Prague MN 30 F 1:59:25 2:25:26 4:27:38 4:24:50 10:07
323 36/48 236 Lowell Johnson Cedar Rapids IA 51 M 2:08:28 2:16:49 4:28:41 4:25:17 10:08
324 38/64 153 Erika Freking Lakefield MN 36 F 2:01:50 2:23:45 4:27:21 4:25:34 10:09
325 39/64 489 Jennifer Snyder Mankato MN 38 F 2:05:29 2:20:09 4:28:14 4:25:37 10:09
326 64/100 550 Michael Wolf Mankato MN 46 M 1:58:27 2:27:40 4:27:47 4:26:07 10:10
327 71/93 374 Hassan Obeid Plymouth MN 32 M 2:01:18 2:25:02 4:28:01 4:26:19 10:10
328 65/100 471 James Warren Sehe Mankato MN 48 M 2:08:55 2:17:35 4:26:33 4:26:30 10:11
329 66/100 113 Paul Dobratz North Mankato MN 43 M 2:04:59 2:21:47 4:30:11 4:26:45 10:11
330 52/68 82 Matthew Colling Jordan MN 28 M 2:05:43 2:21:03 4:29:14 4:26:45 10:11
331 67/100 28 Kent Battles Wayzata MN 48 M 2:07:37 2:19:18 4:29:35 4:26:55 10:12
332 37/48 558 Katsuyuki Yamamoto Woodbury MN 55 M 2:13:56 2:13:07 4:29:49 4:27:03 10:12
333 68/100 481 Preman Singh Eden Prairie MN 46 M 2:10:48 2:16:46 4:28:31 4:27:33 10:13
334 10/23 555 Gene Wood Waseca MN 60 M 2:08:34 2:19:05 4:30:17 4:27:39 10:13
335 27/55 362 Raylene Natwick Duluth MN 24 F 2:11:23 2:16:17 4:30:25 4:27:40 10:13
336 28/55 512 Marissa Thorson Eden Prairie MN 26 F 2:14:45 2:13:53 4:31:48 4:28:38 10:16
337 40/64 537 Sara Welle Minneapolis MN 32 F 2:11:45 2:16:58 4:31:48 4:28:42 10:16
338 69/100 363 Phil Nawrocki Jordan MN 40 M 2:07:06 2:21:40 4:31:38 4:28:45 10:16
339 41/64 284 Gretchen Langbehn South Haven MN 34 F 2:14:46 2:14:22 4:32:16 4:29:07 10:17
340 29/55 381 Kristin Olson Mankato MN 21 F 2:06:33 2:22:38 4:31:09 4:29:11 10:17
341 72/93 285 Kirk Langbehn South Haven MN 38 M 2:14:33 2:14:38 4:32:20 4:29:11 10:17
342 70/100 42 Bryan Bliss Manhattan KS 44 M 2:01:35 2:27:41 4:30:51 4:29:16 10:17
343 30/55 358 Jessica Musselman Minneapolis MN 25 F 2:13:37 2:15:47 4:32:26 4:29:23 10:17
344 4/6 563 Lori Casey Harrah OK 50 F 2:05:14 2:24:15 4:32:11 4:29:29 10:18
345 42/64 123 Jennifer Eloge Lincoln NE 35 F 2:08:25 2:21:33 4:33:01 4:29:57 10:19
346 43/64 487 Ann Smith Lake Elmo MN 33 F 2:14:52 2:15:14 4:33:08 4:30:06 10:19
347 31/55 142 Elizabeth Fillmore Roseville MN 27 F 2:14:35 2:15:31 4:33:10 4:30:06 10:19
348 71/100 56 Timothy Bowers Minnetonka MN 47 M 2:07:05 2:23:15 4:32:52 4:30:19 10:20
349 38/48 507 Craig Swanson Plymouth MN 57 M 2:08:54 2:21:51 4:34:39 4:30:45 10:21
350 53/68 286 Chris Lapakko South St Paul MN 29 M 1:46:54 2:44:07 4:33:05 4:31:01 10:21
351 44/64 504 Alicia Stout Woodstock GA 37 F 2:06:27 2:24:57 4:32:58 4:31:24 10:22
352 39/48 484 James Slack Mankato MN 56 M 1:52:22 2:39:12 4:32:31 4:31:33 10:22
353 32/55 491 Nikki Sommers Minneapolis MN 27 F 2:06:36 2:24:59 4:34:08 4:31:35 10:22
354 6/9 540 Nicholas Wiemers Mankato MN 18 M 2:06:39 2:25:05 4:34:10 4:31:44 10:23
355 54/68 291 Theodore Layton New Brighton MN 29 M 1:52:42 2:39:05 4:32:24 4:31:46 10:23
356 40/48 604 David Perry Ankong IA 56 M 2:15:47 2:16:05 4:35:08 4:31:52 10:23
357 11/23 531 Gene Wee Lawrence KS 63 M 2:01:45 2:30:24 4:33:36 4:32:09 10:24
358 55/68 390 Timothy Parochka Mayer MN 20 M 1:38:28 2:54:08 4:32:59 4:32:36 10:25
359 45/64 235 Kathy Johnson Emmons MN 38 F 2:03:48 2:28:51 4:35:08 4:32:38 10:25
360 7/9 500 Nick Stenske New Richmond WI 19 M 2:02:43 2:31:11 4:35:47 4:33:53 10:28
361 46/64 134 Emily Evans Murphy Algona IA 30 F 2:16:48 2:17:13 4:37:31 4:34:01 10:28
362 8/9 238 Paul Johnson Bloomington MN 19 M 2:02:46 2:31:45 4:36:25 4:34:30 10:29
363 22/38 219 Michelle Hunstad North Mankato MN 44 F 2:06:00 2:28:33 4:36:56 4:34:33 10:29
364 47/64 425 Amanda Reinartz Rochester MN 36 F 2:07:13 2:27:25 4:37:04 4:34:37 10:29
365 23/38 416 Denise Probert La Crescent MN 48 F 2:14:53 2:19:56 4:37:52 4:34:48 10:30
366 72/100 322 Freddy Madrigal Mankato MN 49 M 1:51:51 2:43:31 4:35:44 4:35:21 10:31
367 56/68 145 Jonathan Fizette Gladstone MO 29 M 1:59:38 2:35:45 4:36:52 4:35:23 10:31
368 57/68 137 Zac Faith St. James MN 21 M 1:59:30 2:36:40 4:37:46 4:36:09 10:33
369 73/93 128 Michael Ernster La Crescent MN 36 M 2:05:47 2:31:46 4:39:55 4:37:33 10:36
370 33/55 30 Maren Bauer Lino Lakes MN 20 F 2:14:34 2:23:16 4:39:10 4:37:50 10:37
371 41/48 593 Abu Kamara Eagle Lake MN 55 M 4:38:37 4:38:09 10:37
372 73/100 38 Lee Bigham Maple Grove MN 47 M 2:07:18 2:31:22 4:41:09 4:38:39 10:39
373 42/48 330 Gene McClay Saint Peter MN 56 M 2:20:03 2:18:37 4:41:53 4:38:40 10:39
374 74/93 61 Jason Bretz Eden Prairie MN 37 M 1:57:48 2:41:09 4:40:52 4:38:56 10:39
375 48/64 352 Heather Molesworth Alexandria MN 32 F 2:01:24 2:38:05 4:41:30 4:39:29 10:41
376 34/55 209 Mary Horoshak Fridley MN 29 F 2:14:39 2:24:56 4:42:36 4:39:35 10:41
377 35/55 297 April Lewke Minneapolis MN 28 F 2:14:39 2:24:56 4:42:36 4:39:35 10:41
378 74/100 323 Thomas Maltman Bloomington MN 40 M 2:04:09 2:35:49 4:42:29 4:39:57 10:42
379 58/68 443 Brian Rupe Waseca MN 27 M 2:05:40 2:34:20 4:42:22 4:40:00 10:42
380 75/100 599 Todd Montgomery Cedar Rapids MN 43 M 2:06:32 2:33:51 4:42:54 4:40:23 10:43
381 36/55 397 Stephanie Perez Mankato MN 26 F 2:11:44 2:29:52 4:44:42 4:41:36 10:45
382 76/100 404 Eric Phan Rochester MN 46 M 2:49:57 1:51:44 4:45:27 4:41:41 10:46
383 9/9 127 Mark Erickson St. Michael MN 16 M 2:14:37 2:27:04 4:44:42 4:41:41 10:46
384 49/64 135 Faith Faatz Hanover MN 34 F 2:14:38 2:27:04 4:44:42 4:41:42 10:46
385 75/93 355 Shannon Morsching Lonsdale MN 32 M 2:05:40 2:36:10 4:44:12 4:41:50 10:46
386 50/64 403 Sarah Pfeffer Janesville MN 34 F 2:17:20 2:24:55 4:45:25 4:42:14 10:47
387 43/48 201 Bob Hines Willmar MN 59 M 2:12:25 2:29:52 4:45:05 4:42:16 10:47
388 51/64 309 Kim Losey Wabasha MN 34 F 2:15:30 2:26:54 4:45:00 4:42:24 10:47
389 52/64 1 Jessi Aberle Waseca MN 37 F 2:12:19 2:30:06 4:45:23 4:42:24 10:47
390 44/48 368 Keith Nelson White Bear Townshi MN 50 M 2:18:54 2:24:16 4:46:07 4:43:10 10:49
391 37/55 13 Wynter Anderson Moorhead MN 21 F 2:08:50 2:34:25 4:43:55 4:43:14 10:49
392 24/38 166 Adela Graves Zumbro Falls MN 47 F 2:21:52 2:21:54 4:47:05 4:43:45 10:50
393 59/68 73 Ryan Casper Council Bluffs IA 29 M 2:10:05 2:33:57 4:46:02 4:44:01 10:51
394 25/38 283 Zyvonne Langan Hutchinson MN 42 F 2:22:01 2:23:14 4:48:31 4:45:14 10:54
395 77/100 274 Matt Kratochvil River Falls WI 49 M 2:22:09 2:23:23 4:48:46 4:45:31 10:54
396 38/55 86 Meridith Corbett Glendale WI 23 F 2:22:04 2:23:33 4:48:57 4:45:37 10:55
397 39/55 366 Autumn Nelson Edina MN 24 F 2:15:07 2:30:41 4:48:51 4:45:48 10:55
398 53/64 148 Elizabeth Flynn Sartell MN 32 F 2:08:57 2:36:52 4:48:08 4:45:49 10:55
399 54/64 210 Karen Hosier Mankato MN 37 F 2:07:48 2:38:03 4:48:20 4:45:50 10:55
400 45/48 17 Peter Backes North Mankato MN 53 M 2:11:48 2:34:09 4:49:20 4:45:56 10:55
401 55/64 547 Carrie Winter Rochester MN 38 F 2:15:12 2:30:49 4:48:58 4:46:00 10:55
402 40/55 2 Desiree Abu-Odeh Minneapolis MN 23 F 2:16:30 2:29:35 4:49:09 4:46:04 10:56
403 78/100 152 Timothy Freeseman Ephrata PA 47 M 2:20:11 2:25:54 4:49:16 4:46:04 10:56
404 12/23 36 Gary Berquist Burnsville MN 66 M 2:10:27 2:35:45 4:49:14 4:46:11 10:56
405 26/38 172 Becky Halsch Coralville IA 45 F 2:04:03 2:42:12 4:48:06 4:46:14 10:56
406 56/64 91 Mary Kate Cox North Mankato MN 36 F 2:17:34 2:28:45 4:47:09 4:46:19 10:56
407 5/6 361 Lori Narum Sioux Falls SD 51 F 2:20:51 2:25:53 4:49:43 4:46:44 10:57
408 41/55 125 Ashley Engles Lake Crystal MN 26 F 2:19:24 2:27:42 4:50:15 4:47:05 10:58
409 79/100 112 John Diver Minneapolis MN 44 M 2:06:46 2:40:34 4:50:14 4:47:19 10:58
410 46/48 561 Randy Zellmer North Mankato MN 56 M 2:13:07 2:34:41 4:51:00 4:47:47 11:00
411 47/48 129 Ignacio Escobedo Rochester MN 54 M 2:07:28 2:40:26 4:50:22 4:47:54 11:00
412 80/100 208 Holiday Horning Zimmerman MN 40 M 1:59:23 2:48:42 4:49:54 4:48:04 11:00
413 76/93 329 Michael McCarty Eagle Lake MN 31 M 2:02:08 2:46:02 4:49:36 4:48:10 11:00
414 27/38 501 Laura Stevens Mankato MN 41 F 2:17:15 2:31:09 4:51:29 4:48:24 11:01
415 77/93 140 Chris Fenske Cottonwood MN 38 M 2:20:55 2:27:57 4:52:11 4:48:51 11:02
416 78/93 198 Mark Heuberger Cottonwood MN 37 M 2:20:54 2:27:58 4:52:11 4:48:51 11:02
417 79/93 306 Nathan Long St. Cloud MN 30 M 2:02:36 2:46:23 4:51:25 4:48:59 11:02
418 42/55 392 Claire Pawelec Big Bend WI 22 F 2:06:51 2:42:38 4:52:15 4:49:28 11:03
419 43/55 282 Jane Laine St. Paul MN 29 F 2:20:31 2:29:56 4:54:23 4:50:27 11:06
420 81/100 263 Kerry Kingsley Harmony MN 49 M 2:07:09 2:43:51 4:53:33 4:51:00 11:07
421 80/93 395 Reid Peifer St. Paul MN 32 M 2:14:18 2:36:46 4:53:58 4:51:04 11:07
422 13/23 510 Warren Taylor North Mankato MN 64 M 2:14:45 2:36:49 4:54:46 4:51:33 11:08
423 81/93 598 Scott Yokrel Rochester MN 31 M 2:12:10 2:40:29 4:55:46 4:52:39 11:11
424 28/38 570 Barbara Schierkolk Minneapolis MN 47 F 2:19:55 2:32:44 4:56:19 4:52:39 11:11
425 82/100 569 Todd Schierkolk Minneapolis MN 48 M 2:19:56 2:32:45 4:56:19 4:52:40 11:11
426 83/100 293 Steve Lee New Ulm MN 44 M 2:11:59 2:40:48 4:55:49 4:52:47 11:11
427 84/100 158 Marlin Gawith Shawnee KS 41 M 2:14:22 2:39:14 4:56:47 4:53:35 11:13
428 85/100 457 Dwaine Schense Coon Rapids MN 44 M 2:23:17 2:31:10 4:57:54 4:54:27 11:15
429 86/100 339 John Meyer Lake Elmo MN 47 M 2:14:45 2:40:59 4:58:57 4:55:43 11:18
430 14/23 584 Les Martison North Mankato MN 67 M 2:24:37 2:31:08 4:59:28 4:55:45 11:18
431 87/100 364 Jeffrey Neff Denver CO 49 M 2:01:20 2:54:44 4:57:37 4:56:04 11:18
432 88/100 477 Christopher Sieben St. Joseph MN 47 M 2:02:28 2:53:37 4:57:37 4:56:04 11:19
433 29/38 399 Kathleen Petelinsek Faribault MN 48 F 2:18:53 2:37:25 4:59:35 4:56:17 11:19
434 30/38 37 Patti Bickett Beresford SD 43 F 2:19:29 2:37:04 5:00:09 4:56:32 11:20
435 60/68 222 Daniel Jabs Jordan MN 24 M 2:08:20 2:49:24 5:00:13 4:57:44 11:22
436 31/38 19 Shannon Baker Harrah OK 49 F 2:16:21 2:41:39 5:00:41 4:57:59 11:23
437 89/100 415 Mike Prestine Woodbury MN 40 M 2:16:06 2:42:02 5:01:12 4:58:07 11:23
438 90/100 523 Sam Wachsman Lancaster PA 44 M 2:21:09 2:37:14 5:01:30 4:58:22 11:24
439 82/93 107 Xan Demmer Owatonna MN 35 M 2:30:33 2:27:55 5:02:14 4:58:27 11:24
440 83/93 3 Darik Aho Hopkins MN 34 M 2:17:32 2:41:07 5:01:58 4:58:39 11:24
441 91/100 431 Lyle Robertson Tulsa OK 40 M 2:29:58 2:29:17 5:02:47 4:59:15 11:26
442 32/38 29 Kristin Bauer Mankato MN 40 F 2:17:15 2:42:20 5:02:40 4:59:35 11:27
443 33/38 95 Cindy Crooker Mankato MN 49 F 2:15:45 2:44:36 5:02:42 5:00:21 11:28
444 34/38 243 Carol Jones Mankato MN 48 F 2:15:45 2:44:36 5:02:42 5:00:21 11:28
445 35/38 227 Lycia Jedlicki Red Wing MN 47 F 2:17:12 2:43:38 5:04:11 5:00:49 11:29
446 61/68 354 Gregory Morness Plymouth MN 29 M 2:05:41 2:55:44 5:02:33 5:01:25 11:31
447 15/23 271 Kristofer Kosmider Bloomington MN 65 M 2:26:18 2:35:56 5:05:14 5:02:14 11:33
448 48/48 163 Robert Goodson Lakeville MN 53 M 2:06:32 2:56:13 5:05:52 5:02:44 11:34
449 44/55 126 Lauren Engles Lake Crystal MN 25 F 2:19:39 2:44:34 5:07:23 5:04:13 11:37
450 45/55 22 Benita Barna Janesville MN 29 F 2:21:59 2:43:14 5:08:32 5:05:12 11:39
451 57/64 260 Kelly Kennedy St. Peter MN 36 F 2:24:48 2:40:42 5:08:49 5:05:30 11:40
452 92/100 83 Kerry Colpitts Brooklyn Park MN 46 M 2:06:07 3:00:21 5:08:57 5:06:27 11:42
453 84/93 346 Eric Miller Mankato MN 33 M 2:29:52 2:37:42 5:11:06 5:07:33 11:45
454 85/93 488 Jason Smith Roseville MN 36 M 2:14:48 2:53:01 5:10:54 5:07:48 11:45
455 46/55 34 Melissa Bergemann New Ulm MN 22 F 2:09:37 2:58:18 5:10:08 5:07:55 11:46
456 93/100 213 Jeffrey Huemoeller Brooklyn Park MN 43 M 2:29:31 2:45:03 5:18:28 5:14:34 12:01
457 6/6 75 Carla Chesley Mankato MN 51 F 2:20:52 2:53:42 5:16:55 5:14:34 12:01
458 86/93 289 Tristen Larson Bloomington MN 34 M 2:24:51 2:49:49 5:17:59 5:14:40 12:01
459 94/100 133 Walter Evans Mooreland IN 46 M 2:19:04 2:56:29 5:18:32 5:15:32 12:03
460 95/100 405 Roland Pinault Bella Vista AR 42 M 2:21:06 2:56:04 5:18:49 5:17:09 12:07
461 96/100 261 Daniel Kessler Chaska MN 46 M 2:29:52 2:47:25 5:20:52 5:17:17 12:07
462 62/68 76 Demanche Chhoun Shakopee MN 29 M 2:14:19 3:04:39 5:22:03 5:18:58 12:11
463 47/55 98 Jamie Cross Faribault MN 21 F 2:22:53 2:56:46 5:22:32 5:19:38 12:12
464 63/68 101 Jacob Cummiskey North Mankato MN 28 M 2:20:54 2:58:45 5:22:32 5:19:39 12:12
465 16/23 319 Laurence Macon San Antonio TX 66 M 2:30:13 2:50:43 5:21:40 5:20:55 12:15
466 58/64 568 Tracy Killion Omaha NE 34 F 2:08:14 3:13:11 5:23:51 5:21:25 12:17
467 48/55 308 Katie Loseke Platte Center NE 29 F 2:14:27 3:09:55 5:27:32 5:24:22 12:23
468 87/93 326 Jaroslav Mayer Mankato MN 37 M 2:28:36 2:58:03 5:29:18 5:26:39 12:29
469 49/55 69 Dallas Campion Goodview MN 25 F 2:26:56 2:59:54 5:29:53 5:26:50 12:29
470 50/55 99 Kelly Cross North Mankato MN 29 F 2:22:53 3:04:26 5:30:12 5:27:18 12:30
471 59/64 509 Jenny Syvock Champlin MN 36 F 2:44:21 2:43:49 5:32:03 5:28:09 12:32
472 88/93 524 Adam Warden Maple Awesome MN 30 M 2:44:20 2:45:21 5:33:35 5:29:40 12:35
473 89/93 334 Michael McGuire Mound MN 32 M 2:29:52 3:00:41 5:34:06 5:30:32 12:37
474 90/93 299 Philip Lienemann Cottonwood MN 34 M 2:31:18 3:00:55 5:35:33 5:32:13 12:41
475 36/38 54 Meredith Boucher St. Cloud MN 42 F 2:34:18 2:59:48 5:37:43 5:34:06 12:46
476 60/64 353 Jen Moritz Minneapolis MN 38 F 2:34:18 2:59:54 5:37:49 5:34:11 12:46
477 37/38 602 Sally Hed Minneapolis MN 42 F 2:41:56 2:53:07 5:35:55 5:35:02 12:48
478 64/68 187 Evan Hedwall Mankato MN 24 M 2:34:17 3:01:19 5:39:09 5:35:36 12:49
479 65/68 251 Ashwin Katuri Edina MN 29 M 5:39:33 5:38:07 12:55
480 17/23 493 Don Soule Rosemount MN 62 M 2:21:29 3:17:40 5:43:04 5:39:09 12:57
481 97/100 12 Pete Anderson Oconomowoc WI 48 M 2:27:06 3:13:17 5:43:53 5:40:23 13:00
482 91/93 347 Eric Miller Mankato MN 35 M 2:29:29 3:14:07 5:47:18 5:43:35 13:07
483 61/64 288 Barbara Lappe Marion IA 39 F 2:44:20 3:01:40 5:49:55 5:46:00 13:13
484 38/38 521 Kim Von Ende Shoreview MN 44 F 2:41:43 3:05:54 5:51:22 5:47:36 13:17
485 51/55 407 Hannah Plews Vandais Heights MN 27 F 2:31:54 3:17:21 5:52:24 5:49:15 13:20
486 52/55 108 Amanda Demydowich Rochester MN 21 F 2:41:31 3:08:02 5:53:28 5:49:32 13:21
487 98/100 109 Wayne Demydowich Rochester MN 48 M 2:41:29 3:08:04 5:53:28 5:49:32 13:21
488 18/23 577 Michael Swanson Plymouth MN 60 M 2:37:30 3:14:15 5:53:37 5:51:44 13:26
489 53/55 67 Megan Cahill Edina MN 26 F 2:37:03 3:15:36 5:54:54 5:52:38 13:28
490 62/64 177 Jaci Hanson North Mankato MN 33 F 2:38:03 3:16:38 5:58:14 5:54:41 13:33
491 92/93 176 Craig Hanson North Mankato MN 33 M 2:38:04 3:16:38 5:58:14 5:54:41 13:33
492 19/23 378 Glenn Oldenburg Clitherall MN 62 M 2:49:56 3:07:04 6:00:46 5:57:00 13:38
493 63/64 332 Maureen McCullough Scandia MN 37 F 2:32:45 3:25:07 6:01:21 5:57:52 13:40
494 64/64 200 Sara Hilmoe Tea SD 36 F 2:35:22 3:30:01 6:08:56 6:05:23 13:57
495 20/23 327 Patrick McCabe Mankato MN 62 M 2:29:14 3:42:20 6:15:10 6:11:34 14:11
496 21/23 185 Point Hatfield Gardiner MT 61 M 2:48:22 3:30:16 6:22:35 6:18:38 14:28
497 54/55 343 Danielle Miesen Springfield MN 20 F 2:46:20 3:33:48 6:23:28 6:20:08 14:31
498 55/55 344 Melanie Miesen Springfield MN 22 F 2:46:21 3:33:48 6:23:29 6:20:08 14:31
499 22/23 600 Roscoe Douglas Macon GA 63 M 2:53:04 3:35:31 6:29:22 6:28:35 14:50
500 99/100 601 Mark Lane Marietta GA 49 M 2:53:04 3:37:03 6:30:54 6:30:06 14:54
501 23/23 480 Jim Simpson Huntington Beach CA 69 M 3:09:13 3:22:58 6:32:56 6:32:10 14:59
502 93/93 464 Seth Schroeder South St Paul MN 32 M 1:41:18
503 66/68 228 Andrew Jensen Owatonna MN 29 M 1:51:55
504 67/68 272 Charles Kotulski Madelia MN 22 M 2:08:51
505 68/68 560 Joseph Yun Mankato MN 23 M 2:30:08
506 100/100 495 Michael Sprandel Gaylord MN 45 M 3:18:49
results by Final Time www.finaltiming.com