Big Woods Run
Faribault, MN October 15, 2011
"HALF MARATHON" RESULTS
Place Div/Tot No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= =====
1 1/50 1493 Brent Roeger 39 M Minneapolis MN 1:16:48 5:52
2 1/21 1384 Ricky Hoffman 22 M Lake Elmo MN 1:18:19 5:59
3 2/50 1517 Erik Solberg 30 M Eagan MN 1:18:51 6:02
4 3/50 1435 Michael Mack 31 M Saint Paul MN 1:23:54 6:25
5 1/33 1580 Charlie Roach 53 M Lakeville MN 1:26:15 6:36
6 4/50 1506 Jeff Scovill 38 M Minneapolis MN 1:27:28 6:41
7 1/58 1612 Patrick Steward 42 M Kachsten MN 1:28:08 6:44
8 2/21 1363 Ryan Gjoraas 25 M Plymouth MN 1:28:33 6:46
9 1/3 1625 McKenzie Holt F St. Cloud MN 1:29:44 6:51
10 3/21 1356 Zach Fogarty 24 M Rochester MN 1:29:46 6:52
11 1/34 1415 Toni Kolling 29 F Spring Valley Mn MN 1:33:49 7:10
12 2/58 1452 Fausto Mosquera 45 M Minnetonka MN 1:33:51 7:10
13 5/50 1575 Mike Cahill 35 M Janesville MN 1:33:53 7:10
14 3/58 1342 Jeremy Doerhoefer 40 M Blooming Prairie MN 1:34:02 7:11
15 4/58 1315 Mike Berkopec 49 M Eagan MN 1:35:02 7:16
16 4/21 1394 Christopher Jirele 25 M Medford MN 1:36:29 7:22
17 5/58 1584 Tim Ferrell 40 M Rochester MN 1:36:35 7:23
18 2/33 1405 Dave Just 51 M Chaska MN 1:36:48 7:24
19 6/50 1491 Lyle Robeck 35 M Belleville WI 1:37:01 7:25
20 7/50 1638 Luis Vegan 33 M Northfield MN 1:37:09 7:25
21 5/21 1365 Ryan Golias 24 M Minneapolis MN 1:37:16 7:26
22 8/50 1350 Karsten Finseth 32 M Richfield MN 1:37:17 7:26
23 6/58 1633 Tonnis Ter Veldhuis 45 M St. Paul MN 1:37:48 7:28
24 6/21 1483 Brian Quigley 22 M Coon Rapids MN 1:38:01 7:29
25 7/21 1616 Peter Maves 28 M Rochester MN 1:38:22 7:31
26 8/21 1472 Jeff Pedersen 25 M Minneapolis MN 1:38:31 7:32
27 9/50 1618 Nick Jewell 32 M Rochester MN 1:38:37 7:32
28 10/50 1336 Sean Danaher 33 M Minneapolis MN 1:38:39 7:32
29 11/50 1623 Nate Jacolbi 33 M Northfield MN 1:39:42 7:37
30 7/58 1594 Nathaniel Tollefson 45 M Minneapolis MN 1:39:48 7:38
31 12/50 1591 Terrence Welch 32 M Rochester MN 1:39:55 7:38
32 13/50 1503 Brian Schweiss 33 M St Paul MN 1:40:00 7:38
33 2/34 1469 Amanda Parrish 29 F Norwalk CT 1:40:03 7:39
34 14/50 1326 Rob Byers 32 M Minneapolis MN 1:40:18 7:40
35 15/50 1608 Ken Kornack 39 M St. Paul MN 1:40:53 7:43
36 8/58 1459 Terence O'Brien 45 M St. Paul MN 1:41:56 7:47
37 9/58 1445 Shnae McFadden 40 M St. Louis Park MN 1:42:06 7:48
38 10/58 1314 Brian Bergeman 43 M Madelia MN 1:42:16 7:49
39 16/50 1421 Lee Ladner 34 M Savage MN 1:42:18 7:49
40 3/33 1600 Jeff Van Wychen 52 M Minneapolis MN 1:42:40 7:51
41 11/58 1497 Julio Salazar 42 M Apple Valley MN 1:42:52 7:52
42 1/41 1607 Kristin Nielsen 39 F Minneapolis MN 1:42:55 7:52
43 17/50 1550 William Woodson 36 M Burnsville MN 1:43:06 7:53
44 2/3 1495 Tessa Rykken 16 F Prior Lake MN 1:43:09 7:53
45 12/58 1505 Mark Schwob 44 M Minneapolis MN 1:43:11 7:53
46 13/58 1307 G.Paul Beaumaster 48 M Northfield MN 1:43:14 7:53
47 4/33 1571 Francois Lyon 53 M Woodbury MN 1:43:20 7:54
48 14/58 1541 Glenn Walter 46 M Shoreview MN 1:43:24 7:54
49 2/41 1410 Tracie Kent 37 F St Paul MN 1:43:29 7:54
50 3/34 1451 Cicely Miltich 25 F Saint Paul MN 1:43:50 7:56
51 5/33 1596 Warren Winlceluan 50 M Northfield MN 1:43:57 7:57
52 4/34 1456 Lydia Novotny 28 F Hopkins MN 1:44:06 7:57
53 3/41 1520 Anja Standly 35 F Lonsdale MN 1:44:19 7:58
54 18/50 1574 Haig Newton 35 M Edina MN 1:44:38 8:00
55 19/50 1373 Andrew Hagen 37 M St. Peter MN 1:44:41 8:00
56 9/21 1368 Brandan Graef 28 M Lena WI 1:44:49 8:01
57 20/50 1509 Phil Sheridan 37 M Minneapolis MN 1:44:50 8:01
58 10/21 1570 Jacob Shuot 26 M Red Wing MN 1:44:57 8:01
59 15/58 1555 Jeff Zimmerman 43 M St. Louis Park MN 1:45:02 8:02
60 1/29 1598 Constance Sjoquist 49 F Apple Valley MN 1:45:06 8:02
61 21/50 1582 Anthony Pierm 38 M Northfield MN 1:45:06 8:02
62 2/29 1433 Julia Lyng 45 F Burnsville MN 1:45:17 8:03
63 4/41 1593 Susan Williams 38 F Minneapolis MN 1:45:26 8:03
64 16/58 1569 Colin Irvine 43 M Northfield MN 1:45:49 8:05
65 22/50 1377 Andrew Hauskins 36 M Northfield MN 1:45:49 8:05
66 11/21 1583 Kyle Smisek 24 M Lonsdale MN 1:46:20 8:07
67 6/33 1605 Ken Snowden 51 M Champlin MN 1:46:31 8:08
68 23/50 1528 Jason Stutsman 33 M North Saint Paul MN 1:46:40 8:09
69 5/41 1632 Katy Splan 35 F St. Paul MN 1:46:56 8:10
70 7/33 1499 Paul Schaefer 58 M Rochester MN 1:47:01 8:11
71 24/50 1323 John Bruns 37 M Blooming Prairie MN 1:47:05 8:11
72 8/33 1434 Robert Lyng 53 M Burnsville MN 1:47:09 8:11
73 17/58 1609 Ron Davies 45 M Eagan MN 1:47:23 8:12
74 18/58 1319 Michael Borowiak 44 M Bloomington MN 1:48:06 8:16
75 19/58 1622 Steve Meyer 48 M Minneapolis MN 1:48:10 8:16
76 20/58 1636 Jay Nelsen 45 M Minneapolis MN 1:48:23 8:17
77 6/41 1617 Danielle Pellicano 32 F Minneapolis MN 1:48:58 8:20
78 5/34 1303 Michelle Anderson 20 F Waverly IA 1:48:58 8:20
79 3/29 1382 Cassandra Hensley 43 F Cannon Falls MN 1:49:15 8:21
80 9/33 1357 Patrick Folman 59 M St. Paul MN 1:49:27 8:22
81 12/21 1346 Jason Fehr 29 M Shoreview MN 1:49:45 8:23
82 25/50 1530 Christopher Tassava 38 M Northfield MN 1:50:30 8:27
83 4/29 1454 Jayne Nemeth 46 F Minneapolis MN 1:50:50 8:28
84 6/34 1412 Elizabeth Koch 24 F Minneapolis MN 1:51:20 8:30
85 26/50 1478 Scott Pitzenberger 33 M Lakeville MN 1:51:56 8:33
86 21/58 1581 Jeff Pesta 47 M Northfield MN 1:52:09 8:34
87 22/58 1390 David Hull 43 M Red Wing MN 1:52:24 8:35
88 27/50 1486 Neal Rakow 36 M Woodbury MN 1:52:25 8:35
89 28/50 1488 Nathan Reit 33 M Rochester MN 1:52:31 8:36
90 23/58 1353 Tom Flaherty 49 M Minneapolis MN 1:52:56 8:38
91 24/58 1532 Noel Tetreault 47 M Northfield MN 1:53:03 8:38
92 13/21 1635 Patrick McCormick 27 M Fairbault MN 1:53:25 8:40
93 25/58 1585 Fred Kuismi 40 M Eden Prairie MN 1:53:27 8:40
94 26/58 1518 Jeff Sonju 40 M Red Wing MN 1:53:46 8:42
95 10/33 1586 Hyon Kim 56 M Burnsville MN 1:54:02 8:43
96 27/58 1487 Diego Ramallo 43 M Minneapolis MN 1:54:05 8:43
97 1/9 1477 Paul Peters 60 M Burnsville MN 1:54:16 8:44
98 29/50 1331 Joseph Clements 36 M Golden Valley MN 1:54:39 8:46
99 1/17 1561 Rosemary Lensing 56 F Mounds View MN 1:54:43 8:46
100 11/33 1416 Wayne Komarek 53 M Circle Pines MN 1:54:43 8:46
101 28/58 1611 Todd Essig 49 M Plymouth MN 1:54:47 8:46
102 14/21 1411 Matthew Knutson 27 M Minneapolis MN 1:54:52 8:47
103 29/58 1548 Michael Wilson 43 M Minneapolis MN 1:55:11 8:48
104 15/21 1404 Greg Jungers 23 M Richfield MN 1:55:16 8:48
105 12/33 1564 Nasahtro Sus 55 M R MN 1:55:20 8:49
106 5/29 1610 Candace Cindew-Davies 44 F Eagan MN 1:55:21 8:49
107 30/50 1601 Ross Jungeus 30 M Northfield MN 1:55:24 8:49
108 31/50 1621 Reed Schneider 32 M Minneapolis MN 1:55:25 8:49
109 32/50 1565 Koichi Ota 38 M Eagan MN 1:55:30 8:49
110 30/58 1573 Martin Blel 48 M River Falls WI 1:55:51 8:51
111 13/33 1352 Terry Fitzpatrick 53 M Lakeville MN 1:56:02 8:52
112 14/33 1437 Mike Maiers 50 M Lakeville MN 1:56:02 8:52
113 15/33 1514 Mark Skidmore 55 M Lakeville MN 1:56:02 8:52
114 31/58 1383 Robert Herrmann 40 M Saint Paul MN 1:56:15 8:53
115 2/17 1460 Donna O'Kroy 55 F Beldenville WI 1:56:16 8:53
116 3/17 1450 Jeanne Milewski 52 F Elk River MN 1:56:20 8:53
117 7/41 1549 Carla Woodson 37 F Burnsville MN 1:56:21 8:53
118 8/41 1480 Char Psihos 32 F Minneapolis MN 1:56:24 8:54
119 16/33 1603 Phillip Barry 51 M St. Louis Park MN 1:56:26 8:54
120 9/41 1406 Bonnie Keeler 32 F Northfield MN 1:56:40 8:55
121 33/50 1403 Scott Josephson 31 M Robbinsdale MN 1:56:50 8:56
122 6/29 1345 Adriana Estill 42 F Northfield MN 1:56:53 8:56
123 34/50 1399 Mark Johnson 38 M Spencer IA 1:56:57 8:56
124 7/34 1473 Bethany Peirson 24 F Maplewood MN 1:57:00 8:56
125 32/58 1519 George Sprouse 48 M Saint Paul MN 1:57:00 8:56
126 8/34 1397 Karrie Johnson 29 F Jasper MN 1:57:08 8:57
127 10/41 1471 Ayn Pavek 37 F Faribault MN 1:57:10 8:57
128 17/33 1443 Jim McDonell 58 M Woodbury MN 1:57:20 8:58
129 18/33 1453 James Mullin 59 M Minneapolis MN 1:57:26 8:58
130 35/50 1606 Matt Schmidt 38 M Brooklyn Park MN 1:57:28 8:58
131 11/41 1302 Katrina Anderson 32 F Minneapolis MN 1:57:33 8:59
132 19/33 1504 Andrew Schweizer 51 M New Brighton MN 1:57:46 9:00
133 20/33 1339 David Delong 59 M St. Paul MN 1:57:54 9:00
134 9/34 1631 Alisha Cowell 28 F Minneapolis MN 1:57:56 9:01
135 36/50 1446 Marcellus McMullen 34 M Minnetonka MN 1:57:58 9:01
136 7/29 1369 Lori Graef 48 F Lena WI 1:58:16 9:02
137 10/34 1492 Andrea Roeger 26 F Minneapolis MN 1:58:25 9:03
138 33/58 1597 Piet Hansel 42 M Minneapolis MN 1:58:26 9:03
139 8/29 1439 Kristen Marsan 40 F Eden Prairie MN 1:58:58 9:05
140 2/9 1539 Jack Ver Steegh 63 M Mahtomedi MN 1:59:25 9:07
141 34/58 1321 Travis Brouillard 41 M Faribault MN 1:59:37 9:08
142 37/50 1592 Steve Wall 36 M Eagan MN 1:59:53 9:10
143 21/33 1422 Tad Larson 56 M Bloomington MN 1:59:58 9:10
144 3/9 1589 Patrick Ryan 63 M Burnsville MN 2:00:07 9:11
145 16/21 1590 Joe Mainier 27 M Maple Grove MN 2:00:11 9:11
146 12/41 1494 Amanda Rosas 32 F St Paul MN 2:00:11 9:11
147 35/58 1431 Doug Luick 42 M Prior Lake MN 2:00:15 9:11
148 1/3 1393 Trevor Jeanes 18 M Inver Grove Height MN 2:00:16 9:11
149 4/17 1543 Kristianne Westphal 55 F Saint Peter MN 2:00:17 9:11
150 36/58 1595 Mark Lehman 45 M Inver Grove Height MN 2:00:37 9:13
151 38/50 1533 Travis Thiede 37 M Farmington MN 2:00:45 9:13
152 39/50 1407 Eric Kehoe 32 M Madison Lake MN 2:00:55 9:14
153 37/58 1362 Ted Gamble 44 M Dundas MN 2:01:06 9:15
154 2/3 1395 Corey Johanneck 13 M St. Paul MN 2:01:07 9:15
155 40/50 1343 Nelson Dumalag 38 M Chanhassen MN 2:01:16 9:16
156 22/33 1542 Kurt Ware 51 M Vadnais Heights MN 2:01:25 9:17
157 23/33 1335 John Covlin 55 M Coon Rapids MN 2:01:26 9:17
158 38/58 3670 John Schweiss 45 M St. Paul MN 2:01:39 9:18
159 39/58 1524 Erick Storm 46 M Prior Lake MN 2:01:54 9:19
160 40/58 1496 Tom Rykken 46 M Prior Lake MN 2:01:57 9:19
161 4/9 1467 Steve Openshaw 62 M Northfield MN 2:02:30 9:22
162 41/50 1370 Justin Griffith 30 M St. Louis Park MN 2:02:47 9:23
163 17/21 1316 Jeffrey Bina 28 M St. Paul MN 2:03:07 9:24
164 41/58 1553 Curt Zepeda 44 M Andover MN 2:03:18 9:25
165 3/3 1334 Sally Corbett 19 F Rochester MN 2:03:21 9:25
166 13/41 1614 Katie Broweineide 31 F Minneapolis MN 2:03:32 9:26
167 42/58 1366 Michael Gorman 41 M St. Cloud MN 2:03:34 9:26
168 14/41 1624 Aga Fine 38 F St. Louis Park MN 2:03:48 9:27
169 11/34 1380 Megan Hemann 23 F St. Cloud MN 2:04:14 9:29
170 24/33 1558 Anthony Tobias 59 M Falcon Heights MN 2:04:41 9:31
171 25/33 1489 Bruce Richardson 51 M Woodbury MN 2:05:14 9:34
172 5/17 1463 Cathy Olson 51 F Wells MN 2:05:26 9:35
173 43/58 1545 Eric Wetterlind 41 M Inver Groves Heigh MN 2:05:27 9:35
174 26/33 1627 Paul Nichaelson 51 M Edina MN 2:05:27 9:35
175 44/58 1628 Paul Keller 48 M White Bear Lake MN 2:05:30 9:35
176 12/34 1470 Vanja Paunic 29 F Minneapolis MN 2:05:55 9:37
177 6/17 1630 Pamela Cutshall 57 F Minneapolis MN 2:06:15 9:39
178 27/33 1629 Joel Swanson 51 M Richfield MN 2:06:15 9:39
179 28/33 1310 Tod Bellrichard 50 M Byron MN 2:06:25 9:39
180 15/41 1464 Lynn Olson 37 F Zimmerman MN 2:07:19 9:44
181 7/17 1577 Lynn Peterson 50 F Hector MN 2:07:24 9:44
182 13/34 1599 Andrea Funke 26 F Austin MN 2:07:38 9:45
183 42/50 1347 Martin Fernandez-Zapico 39 M Rochester MN 2:07:52 9:46
184 43/50 1367 Sergio Gradilone 39 M Rochester MN 2:07:53 9:46
185 16/41 1338 Kimberly Decker 35 F Dundas MN 2:08:06 9:47
186 14/34 1521 Logan Stone 29 F St Louis Park MN 2:08:09 9:47
187 15/34 1317 Stacy Bohl 29 F Hugo MN 2:08:57 9:51
188 17/41 1424 Megan Lee 34 F Minneapolis MN 2:09:01 9:51
189 45/58 1330 Fred Child 48 M Apt. 11 MN 2:09:53 9:55
190 16/34 1507 Sarah Shaikoski 29 F Rochester MN 2:09:57 9:56
191 46/58 1442 Ian McDonald 42 M Hutchinson MN 2:10:04 9:56
192 18/41 1626 Libby Sharron 31 F Minneapolis MN 2:10:21 9:57
193 29/33 1402 Curt Johnston 52 M Northfield MN 2:10:26 9:58
194 17/34 1401 Claire Johnston 21 F Northfield MN 2:10:55 10:00
195 19/41 1376 Angie Haugen 36 F Rochester MN 2:11:08 10:01
196 44/50 1381 Cory Hendrickson 36 M Blooming Prairie MN 2:11:28 10:03
197 8/17 1559 Alice Tobias 59 F Falcon Heights MN 2:11:33 10:03
198 9/29 1358 Darla Frandrup 47 F Dennison MN 2:11:34 10:03
199 47/58 1386 Chris Holden 45 M St. Louis Park MN 2:11:35 10:03
200 45/50 1361 Daniel Galvin 31 M Shoreview MN 2:11:36 10:03
201 10/29 1641 Beth Loechler 41 F St. Paul MN 2:11:39 10:03
202 46/50 1389 Matthew Hozza 32 M St. Paul MN 2:11:45 10:04
203 9/17 1427 Grace Leu-Burke 50 F Salina KS 2:11:50 10:04
204 48/58 1579 David Martin 42 M Blaine MN 2:12:12 10:06
205 49/58 1578 Jason Heroux 41 M Bloomington MN 2:12:13 10:06
206 11/29 1613 Dede Howie 47 F Fairbault MN 2:12:22 10:07
207 50/58 1602 John Deuhs 46 M Inver Grove Height MN 2:12:24 10:07
208 18/34 1538 Meg Veitenheimer 21 F Minneapolis MN 2:12:31 10:07
209 12/29 1325 Kelly Bunte 43 F St. Louis Park MN 2:12:51 10:09
210 13/29 1535 Renee Tollefson 43 F Faribault MN 2:12:53 10:09
211 3/3 1484 John Quigley 19 M Coon Rapids MN 2:13:15 10:11
212 20/41 1441 Sarah McConnell 35 F Rochester MN 2:14:09 10:15
213 14/29 1572 Laura Lenz 42 F Rochester MN 2:14:11 10:15
214 30/33 1429 Patrick Loos 55 M St. Paul MN 2:14:16 10:15
215 19/34 1479 Michelle Pleschourt 23 F Lonsdale MN 2:14:26 10:16
216 21/41 1513 Holly Sires 38 F Saint Charles MN 2:14:35 10:17
217 22/41 1462 Amanda Olson 33 F Minneapolis MN 2:14:42 10:17
218 20/34 1444 Maggie McElhinney 28 F Minneapolis MN 2:14:42 10:17
219 15/29 1615 Kath Bates 47 F Pine Island MN 2:14:55 10:18
220 47/50 1332 Andrew Coates 36 M Lake Crystal MN 2:14:59 10:19
221 23/41 1309 Tonja Beckmann 34 F Woodbury MN 2:14:59 10:19
222 24/41 1329 Jessica Carr-Maul 36 F Madelia MN 2:15:02 10:19
223 16/29 1313 Amy Bergeman 42 F Madelia MN 2:15:02 10:19
224 25/41 1351 Kerri Fitzgerald 36 F Farmington MN 2:15:10 10:20
225 48/50 1481 Bryan Quevli 39 M Richfield MN 2:15:13 10:20
226 21/34 1322 Katelyn Brown 25 F St Paul MN 2:15:35 10:21
227 26/41 1482 Elizabeth Quevli 39 F Richfield MN 2:15:35 10:21
228 10/17 1568 Jane Hanson 51 F Woodbury MN 2:16:08 10:24
229 31/33 1567 Rick Wasiluk 51 M Roseville MN 2:16:08 10:24
230 11/17 1388 Amy Hooley 57 F Stillwater MN 2:16:27 10:25
231 27/41 1375 Nancy Hampl 38 F Hastings MN 2:16:59 10:28
232 17/29 1502 Julie Schutt 40 F Mason City IA 2:17:02 10:28
233 28/41 1500 Emily Schoenfelder 30 F Randolph MN 2:17:19 10:29
234 18/29 1510 Tanya Silver 42 F Minneapolis MN 2:17:32 10:30
235 22/34 1523 Sarah Storbakken 26 F Shoreivew MN 2:17:50 10:32
236 19/29 1385 Sandi Hofmeister 44 F Hastings MN 2:18:03 10:33
237 20/29 1525 Teresa Storm 45 F Prior Lake MN 2:18:07 10:33
238 1/3 1419 Carolyn Krampe 60 F Maplewood MN 2:18:13 10:33
239 29/41 1392 Ewa Hylandsson 35 F Apple Valley MN 2:18:25 10:34
240 23/34 1305 Julie Archer 26 F Bloomington IN 2:18:44 10:36
241 18/21 1304 Braden Archer 24 M Bloomington IN 2:18:45 10:36
242 5/9 1563 Gary Telega 68 M Brooklyn Park MN 2:19:08 10:38
243 19/21 1447 Scott McQuinn 24 M Minneapolis MN 2:19:33 10:40
244 24/34 1448 Vanessa McQuinn 29 F Minneapolis MN 2:19:34 10:40
245 25/34 1449 Robyn Meyer 24 F St. Paul MN 2:19:35 10:40
246 30/41 1476 Kelly Peters 35 F Mankato MN 2:20:06 10:42
247 51/58 1379 Tom Heinen 44 M Minnetonka MN 2:20:17 10:43
248 31/41 1398 Kristin Johnson 36 F Spencer IA 2:20:36 10:44
249 21/29 1619 Stacy Drake 42 F Fergus Falls MN 2:20:39 10:45
250 22/29 1333 Ronda Copher 43 F Saint Anthony MN 2:20:40 10:45
251 32/41 1490 Renee Richie 35 F Minneapolis MN 2:20:49 10:45
252 26/34 1378 Jennifer Heath 26 F Apple Valley MN 2:21:38 10:49
253 2/3 1320 Carol Brouillard 64 F Spring Lake Park MN 2:21:45 10:50
254 52/58 1560 Mike Maisuk 42 M Eagan MN 2:21:58 10:51
255 53/58 1637 Eric Forseth 47 M Bloomington MN 2:21:59 10:51
256 27/34 1455 Kori Nieuwsma 22 F Lakeville MN 2:22:06 10:51
257 28/34 1512 Lalee Simeso 21 F Northfield MN 2:22:06 10:51
258 23/29 1508 Maggie Shea 44 F Minnetonka MN 2:22:37 10:54
259 33/41 1498 Heather Sawdey 35 F Minneapolis MN 2:22:40 10:54
260 12/17 1457 Evelyn Oberdorfer 54 F Plymouth MN 2:22:40 10:54
261 24/29 1529 Misty Sweet 45 F Spencer IA 2:23:42 10:59
262 13/17 1552 Barb Zeches 58 F Eagan MN 2:24:29 11:02
263 29/34 1644 Christy Samul 25 F Welch MN 2:26:32 11:12
264 54/58 1643 Erik Lazarich 42 M Coon Rapids MN 2:26:44 11:13
265 6/9 1562 Steve Paladie 69 M Minneapolis MN 2:27:43 11:17
266 55/58 1527 Randy Strouth 45 M Golden Valley MN 2:28:41 11:21
267 34/41 1391 Natalie Hunter 36 F Golden Valley MN 2:28:41 11:21
268 7/9 1576 Joseph Pettorini 61 M Rhine Lander WI 2:29:34 11:25
269 14/17 1423 Peggy Lawson 54 F Lake Oswego OR 2:30:23 11:29
270 25/29 1551 Cari Yturri 49 F Great Falls MT 2:30:23 11:29
271 26/29 1485 Nancy Quinlan 46 F Edina MN 2:31:06 11:32
272 27/29 1556 Lori Zumwinkle 46 F Excelsior MN 2:31:08 11:33
273 15/17 1311 Kathleen Bennett 56 F Minneapolis MN 2:32:06 11:37
274 28/29 1436 Mary Mahoney 45 F Minneapolis MN 2:32:25 11:39
275 35/41 1430 Jessie Ludden 32 F Cannon Falls MN 2:33:19 11:43
276 56/58 1537 Marc Vaillancourt 42 M Hutchinson MN 2:35:47 11:54
277 36/41 1526 Erin Strot 30 F Eden Prairie MN 2:36:17 11:56
278 30/34 1408 Billie Keilen 22 F Faribault MN 2:36:33 11:57
279 3/3 1557 Jeanne Labore 61 F Minneapolis MN 2:38:00 12:04
280 57/58 1620 John Gill 47 M Fairbault MN 2:38:25 12:06
281 37/41 1359 Nicole Friedrichs 35 F Mankato MN 2:41:30 12:20
282 16/17 1344 Shannon Enright 51 F Stillwater MN 2:41:57 12:22
283 8/9 1639 David Huberty 67 M Minneapolis MN 2:42:00 12:22
284 29/29 1468 Diane Palkert 46 F Aitkin MN 2:42:00 12:22
285 38/41 1522 Amber Stoner 33 F Eden Prairie MN 2:42:13 12:23
286 9/9 1640 Job Bell 64 M Minneapolis MN 2:42:22 12:24
287 49/50 1566 Keita Yahata 34 M Eagan MN 2:43:04 12:27
288 31/34 1396 Heather Johnson 26 F Faribault MN 2:43:45 12:30
289 32/33 1428 Gordon Lindsay 53 M Plymouth MN 2:43:48 12:31
290 32/34 1474 Jennifer Perdue 25 F Apple Valley MN 2:45:37 12:39
291 20/21 1587 Christopher Perhue 25 M Apple Valley MN 2:45:37 12:39
292 21/21 1461 Keith Olmstead 25 M Rogers MN 2:45:37 12:39
293 1/1 1634 Richard Wicklund 71 M Lakeville MN 2:47:46 12:49
294 58/58 1387 Karl Hollenbeck 49 M Eagan MN 2:47:46 12:49
295 33/34 1308 Caroline Becker 27 F Minneapolis MN 2:51:23 13:05
296 39/41 1312 Amanda Berg 30 F Rochester MN 2:52:14 13:09
297 33/33 1536 Philip Umberger 54 M Jordan MN 3:01:41 13:53
298 17/17 1544 Diane Wetterlin 54 F Jordan MN 3:01:41 13:53
299 40/41 1306 Michelle Barlow 35 F Maple Lake MN 3:14:16 14:50
300 50/50 1475 Anthony Peters 30 M Bloomington MN 3:26:33 15:47
301 34/34 1588 Tessi Affeldt 23 F Apple Valley MN 3:26:34 15:47
302 41/41 1324 Erin Buckingham 36 F Lonsdale MN 3:26:34 15:47
results by Final Time www.FINALTIMING.com