Time to Fly
St. Paul, MN June 25, 2011
10K
Place Div/Tot No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= =====
1 1/46 208 Don Sullivan 37 M Minneapolis MN 35:39 5:45
2 1/27 364 Jesse McCaffrey 24 M 36:42 5:55
3 1/5 330 Max Wellens 17 M 36:52 5:56
4 2/46 222 Nathan Wohlfeil 37 M Winona MN 37:46 6:05
5 2/27 230 Jordan Langen 21 M Crystal MN 37:51 6:06
6 3/46 267 Tim Kersey 36 M 37:52 6:06
7 4/46 143 Scott Bosch 35 M Robbinsdale MN 37:53 6:06
8 3/27 289 Nick Weiler 27 M Saint Paul 38:33 6:13
9 1/33 47 Deeann Johnson 40 F Winona MN 39:27 6:21
10 5/46 282 Chad Burt 35 M 39:54 6:26
11 4/27 279 Jeremy Lindquist 24 M 40:38 6:33
12 1/18 174 Wayne Horsman 51 M Minneapolis MN 41:27 6:41
13 5/27 210 Shree Thapa 25 M Marshall MN 41:51 6:44
14 6/27 147 Nick Chimerakis 28 M St. Louis Park MN 42:14 6:48
15 1/56 66 Stacey McDonough 27 F Chicago IL 42:16 6:49
16 6/46 205 Justin Sekely 30 M St Louis Park MN 42:35 6:52
17 7/46 322 Sam Walling 32 M 42:50 6:54
18 7/27 153 Adam Dang 26 M Minneapolis MN 43:08 6:57
19 8/27 166 Tyler Geyen 24 M Shakopee MN 43:08 6:57
20 8/46 158 Dan Eaton 37 M Minnetonka MN 43:12 6:58
21 2/5 281 Sam Madden 16 M 43:18 6:58
22 2/56 17 Jessica Chimerakis 28 F Minneapolis MN 43:25 7:00
23 9/27 144 Joe Boys 29 M Shakopee MN 43:46 7:03
24 3/56 226 Julie Axelrod 29 F Eagan MN 44:07 7:06
25 3/5 182 Jack Kokkinen 16 M Bloomington MN 44:17 7:08
26 1/25 324 Tim Pertersen 46 M 44:30 7:10
27 1/57 65 Mironda Lindsey 37 F Minneapolis MN 44:47 7:13
28 9/46 327 Chad Kasal 35 M 44:48 7:13
29 2/18 321 Robert Weber 58 M 44:49 7:13
30 10/46 145 Mark Brady 35 M Shakopee MN 45:05 7:16
31 11/46 219 Brandon Welte 31 M Minneapolis MN 45:06 7:16
32 2/25 265 Tony Fiorillo 44 M 45:13 7:17
33 1/4 296 Kenzie Schroeder 18 F 45:18 7:18
34 12/46 180 Kip Knippel 34 M Minneapolis MN 45:22 7:18
35 13/46 136 John Anderson 30 M Frederic WI 45:28 7:19
36 10/27 154 Stephen Driscoll 23 M Minneapolis MN 45:35 7:21
37 3/25 295 Larry Schpoeder 48 M 45:46 7:22
38 2/57 75 Lonni Mooreland 37 F Saint Paul MN 46:00 7:25
39 14/46 277 Chris True 36 M 46:13 7:27
40 3/18 368 Doug Brittain 53 M 46:17 7:27
41 3/57 264 J.P. Gauster 34 F 46:26 7:29
42 15/46 181 John Koch 35 M St. Louis Park MN 46:30 7:30
43 4/56 102 Jessica Schugel 24 F Minneapolis MN 46:38 7:31
44 16/46 216 Leon Weckwerth 31 M Mankato MN 46:38 7:31
45 2/33 21 Cheryl Corbeille 48 F Black Creek WI 46:53 7:33
46 17/46 161 Mike Enderle 32 M Bloomington MN 47:18 7:37
47 4/57 269 Carrie Muenkel 32 F 47:18 7:37
48 4/25 274 Mark Bontrager 40 M 47:31 7:39
49 18/46 150 Robert Cooney 32 M Minnetonka MN 47:35 7:40
50 3/33 84 Robin Paurus 47 F Roseville MN 47:38 7:40
51 4/33 304 Carrie Lynn Veitch 44 F 47:44 7:41
52 11/27 220 Ryan Wensmann 24 M St. Louis Park MN 48:13 7:46
53 5/33 37 Elizabeth Grundhoefer 43 F Saint Paul MN 48:19 7:47
54 19/46 165 Jason Gehlen 30 M Bloomington MN 48:30 7:49
55 1/13 45 Sonia Jacobsen 55 F Roseville MN 48:41 7:50
56 5/56 131 Alison Willford 27 F Hopkins MN 48:48 7:52
57 20/46 270 Tim Gartner 35 M 49:04 7:54
58 349 49:14 7:56
59 21/46 268 Wayne Jenderny 35 M 49:21 7:57
60 5/25 365 Ricardo Arellano 46 M 49:39 8:00
61 6/56 276 Megan Green 21 F 49:46 8:01
62 12/27 207 Patrick Sparks 24 M Eagan MN 49:55 8:02
63 22/46 160 Conrad Ellingsworth 34 M Santa Clarita CA 50:02 8:04
64 4/18 135 Hector Amezcua 50 M Woodbury MN 50:06 8:04
65 23/46 152 Kelly Cosgrove 35 M Minnetrista MN 50:22 8:07
66 2/13 23 Rebeca Delmore 54 F Stillwater MN 50:24 8:07
67 6/25 278 Kevin Price 42 M 50:24 8:07
68 24/46 201 Jason Pearson 32 M Frederic WI 50:29 8:08
69 25/46 189 Adam McBride 32 M Plymouth MN 50:31 8:08
70 5/57 85 Ayn Pavek 37 F Faribault MN 50:31 8:08
71 7/25 204 Corey Rieck 47 M Atlanta GA 50:36 8:09
72 6/57 325 Julia Conkel Ziebell 30 F 50:43 8:10
73 5/18 190 Tom McDonough 52 M Eagan MN 50:44 8:10
74 6/18 169 Gary Guenther 59 M Arlington VA 50:45 8:11
75 7/18 273 Bill Rodgrrs 50 M 50:54 8:12
76 8/25 179 Doug Kemp 40 M Rogers MN 50:55 8:12
77 4/5 191 Ted McGee 17 M Bloomington MN 50:56 8:12
78 7/56 67 Samantha McGee 21 F Bloomington MN 51:04 8:14
79 8/18 199 Mitch Osterholt 53 M Maplewood MN 51:06 8:14
80 2/4 306 Emily Usset 18 F 51:15 8:15
81 7/57 301 Andrea Dodson 32 F 51:26 8:17
82 13/27 217 Daniel Weisman 27 M Minneapolis MN 51:51 8:21
83 8/56 350 Tara Putz 27 F 51:57 8:22
84 14/27 286 Kevin Cassin 25 M 52:03 8:23
85 3/13 305 Mary McOrdy-Usset 54 F 52:06 8:23
86 9/25 232 Todd Nelson 40 M Woodbury MN 52:08 8:24
87 1/2 300 Linda Bjornberg 61 F 52:10 8:24
88 15/27 176 Tavis Johnson 29 M Crystal MN 52:12 8:25
89 10/25 164 Scott Fares 43 M St Paul MN 52:14 8:25
90 4/13 40 Peg Hayes 52 F Mankato MN 52:24 8:26
91 8/57 243 Mary Wyne 31 F Minneapolis MN 52:27 8:27
92 26/46 223 Keith Wyne 31 M Minneapolis MN 52:27 8:27
93 27/46 172 Gregg Harrison 34 M Minneapolis MN 52:36 8:28
94 11/25 236 Andrew Rieck 41 M Stillwater MN 52:45 8:30
95 6/33 290 Jo Lynn Bucki 45 F 52:47 8:30
96 9/57 110 Ronda Stelljes 37 F Maple Grove MN 52:53 8:31
97 10/57 71 Anne Merrill 31 F Saint Paul MN 52:54 8:31
98 11/57 16 Jinah Chernivec 36 F Minnetrista MN 52:54 8:31
99 12/57 79 Amanda Nelson 30 F Minneapolis MN 52:54 8:31
100 28/46 214 Craig Turino 36 M St. Paul MN 53:05 8:33
101 12/25 173 William Hefner 46 M Minneapolis MN 53:12 8:34
102 13/57 91 Regan Reinerth 35 F Minneapolis MN 53:15 8:35
103 29/46 170 Eric Halverson 36 M Minneapolis MN 53:16 8:35
104 9/56 51 Shelcy Kamrud 26 F Eagan MN 53:16 8:35
105 5/13 366 Cynthia Hesbjerg 50 F 53:24 8:36
106 14/57 7 Michelle Berry 31 F Minneapolis MN 53:31 8:37
107 10/56 271 Katy Franta 25 F 53:35 8:38
108 15/57 57 Patricia Koch 37 F Minneapolis MN 53:39 8:38
109 9/18 206 Larry Shelley 54 M Saint Paul MN 53:43 8:39
110 6/13 69 Mary Pat & M McManus 51 F Mendota Heights MN 53:54 8:41
111 16/57 293 Esther Danforth 37 F 53:55 8:41
112 16/27 353 Brent Putz 28 M 54:01 8:42
113 13/25 162 Richard Ertel 44 M Woodbury MN 54:02 8:42
114 11/56 103 Ashley Scott 23 F Eagan MN 54:02 8:42
115 30/46 203 Gregory Rathert 33 M Andover MN 54:04 8:42
116 14/25 213 Thomas Turan 44 M Brooklyn Park MN 54:06 8:43
117 17/27 163 Nils Espe 26 M St. Paul MN 54:06 8:43
118 31/46 202 Ben Ransom 30 M Saint Paul MN 54:07 8:43
119 12/56 127 Samantha Webster 23 F Plymouth MN 54:08 8:43
120 7/13 329 Nancy Munoz 54 F 54:17 8:45
121 18/27 357 Ryan Gehlen 27 M 54:27 8:46
122 32/46 185 Derek Laubach 35 M Eagan MN 54:29 8:46
123 17/57 266 Melony Short 30 F 54:37 8:48
124 18/57 111 Michele Stinson 37 F Plymouth MN 54:39 8:48
125 8/13 309 Sharon Olson 54 F 54:42 8:49
126 19/57 95 Holly Roos 37 F Saint Michael MN 54:50 8:50
127 15/25 151 Joe Corbeille 48 M Black Creek WI 54:53 8:50
128 19/27 229 Jon Kamrud 27 M Eagan MN 54:56 8:51
129 7/33 291 Audrea Munson 42 F 54:56 8:51
130 13/56 59 Kasey Koenig 24 F Shakopee MN 54:59 8:51
131 20/57 108 Shannon Spychalla 32 F North Branch MN 55:02 8:52
132 21/57 115 Joleen Thordson 36 F Stacy MN 55:03 8:52
133 33/46 157 Alex Eaton 33 M Minneapolis MN 55:05 8:52
134 14/56 49 Kelsey Johnson 23 F Plymouth MN 55:06 8:53
135 1/1 272 Sandra Dalquist 70 F 55:09 8:53
136 15/56 70 Maureen McNary 24 F Saint Paul MN 55:18 8:54
137 16/56 61 Abby Kordosky 24 F Eagan MN 55:18 8:54
138 34/46 193 Jay Mooreland 36 M Woodbury MN 55:19 8:55
139 20/27 299 Jason Phillippi 25 M 55:37 8:57
140 35/46 149 Ryan Cobian 32 M Saint Paul MN 55:41 8:58
141 5/5 235 Mak Phipps 15 M Houlton WI 55:44 8:59
142 16/25 187 Robert Leduc 46 M Saint Paul MN 55:45 8:59
143 17/25 140 James Barnes 40 M Minneapolis MN 55:47 8:59
144 8/33 54 Stacey Key 40 F Inver Grove Height MN 55:57 9:01
145 36/46 360 Steve Carlson 32 M 56:21 9:05
146 17/56 332 Taylor Cousins 22 F 56:27 9:05
147 21/27 167 Taylor Ghere 24 M Inver Grove Height MN 56:44 9:08
148 37/46 177 J. J. Jones 32 M Eagan MN 56:44 9:08
149 18/56 93 Kelly Rodgers 25 F Plymouth MN 56:56 9:10
150 19/56 314 Jasmine Siemdida 27 F 56:58 9:10
151 22/57 120 Julia Turner 38 F Hanover MN 56:58 9:10
152 370 56:58 9:11
153 23/57 25 Melissa Eibner 32 F St. Paul MN 56:58 9:11
154 20/56 359 Jacquelyn Dompierre 26 F 57:00 9:11
155 24/57 116 Crystal Thorpe 31 F Minneapolis MN 57:04 9:12
156 21/56 328 Lindsey Tebrake 24 F 57:09 9:12
157 22/27 171 Mike Hanson 24 M Eagan MN 57:20 9:14
158 25/57 117 Stacie Toal 39 F Northfield MN 57:28 9:15
159 18/25 218 Paul Weitz 43 M Northfield MN 57:29 9:15
160 23/27 221 Benjamin Windsor 28 M Saint Paul MN 57:32 9:16
161 26/57 358 Nikkii Utansley Shultz 35 F 57:37 9:17
162 27/57 125 Amy Vruno-Conlin 35 F Maplewood MN 57:40 9:17
163 28/57 228 Nicole Callaway 31 F Cottage Grove MN 57:42 9:17
164 38/46 139 Nicholas Bancks 30 M Minneapolis MN 57:45 9:18
165 22/56 3 Jodi Bancks 26 F Minneapolis MN 57:46 9:18
166 29/57 30 Courtenay G 31 F Maple Grove MN 57:49 9:19
167 23/56 287 Laura Liston 29 F 58:11 9:22
168 30/57 256 Nicole Burke 39 F MI 58:15 9:23
169 9/33 320 Christine Holland 41 F 58:15 9:23
170 10/33 258 Leah Kaiser 42 F 58:18 9:23
171 11/33 280 Jill Jopp 49 F 58:18 9:23
172 10/18 184 Ray Larsen 55 M St Paul MN 58:24 9:24
173 39/46 175 Joe Hysell 31 M Minneapolis MN 58:25 9:24
174 31/57 261 Kate Carter 37 F 58:26 9:25
175 32/57 313 Lisa Lother 39 F 58:27 9:25
176 24/56 82 Kirsten O'Brien 28 F St. Paul MN 58:30 9:25
177 12/33 8 Sheila Bodway 46 F Bloomington MN 58:33 9:26
178 13/33 96 Kate Roos 40 F Minneapolis MN 58:35 9:26
179 11/18 212 John Thompson 50 M Bloomington MN 58:36 9:26
180 25/56 317 Karalee Evenson 27 F 58:39 9:27
181 19/25 148 John Clemedtson 49 M Moorhead MN 58:49 9:28
182 14/33 113 Shehla Tauscher 40 F Woodbury MN 59:10 9:32
183 40/46 323 Micah Jackson 31 M 59:13 9:32
184 15/33 12 Mary Burns 46 F St Paul MN 59:14 9:32
185 33/57 94 Sarah Roehrich 33 F Richfield MN 59:20 9:33
186 20/25 141 Bart Bodway 45 M Bloomington MN 59:23 9:34
187 26/56 362 Tiffany Han 25 F 59:33 9:36
188 24/27 209 Vince Taff 29 M Minneapolis MN 59:34 9:36
189 27/56 63 Linsey Lain 25 F Edina MN 59:40 9:37
190 34/57 56 Sarah Knudsen 32 F Minneapolis MN 59:46 9:37
191 35/57 42 Beth Holger-Ambrose 35 F Minneapolis MN 59:53 9:39
192 36/57 318 Lori Bernier 35 F 59:54 9:39
193 37/57 263 Aleisha Kruck 30 F 59:56 9:39
194 28/56 310 Ashley Ritter 25 F 1:00:03 9:40
195 38/57 9 Melissa Borths 34 F Woodbury MN 1:00:04 9:40
196 12/18 194 Steve Mund 57 M Cottage Grove MN 1:00:16 9:42
197 16/33 48 Katie Johnson 44 F Lakeville MN 1:00:20 9:43
198 17/33 126 Brenda Walkky 48 F Baldwin WI 1:00:20 9:43
199 1/2 198 John Olson 63 M Minneapolis MN 1:00:27 9:44
200 29/56 129 Katie Weisman 27 F Minneapolis MN 1:00:46 9:47
201 30/56 351 Anna Sutherland 23 F 1:00:57 9:49
202 13/18 283 Raymond Smith 54 M 1:00:58 9:49
203 39/57 326 Sara Johnson 36 F 1:01:05 9:50
204 9/13 107 Alice Sodergren 50 F Apple Valley MN 1:01:06 9:50
205 31/56 44 Claire Hysell 29 F Minneapolis MN 1:01:09 9:51
206 40/57 53 Kelly Kemp 31 F Rogers MN 1:01:23 9:53
207 2/2 18 Roxane Christoferson 63 F St Paul MN 1:01:33 9:55
208 32/56 5 Erin Becker 26 F Minneapolis MN 1:02:13 10:01
209 41/57 227 Tracy Brandon 30 F 1:02:14 10:01
210 33/56 19 Rachel Cobian 29 F Spring Lake Park MN 1:02:43 10:06
211 34/56 10 Mary Braun 24 F Minneapolis MN 1:02:55 10:08
212 1 Tonia Ashline 37 F Chanhassen MN 1:02:56 10:08
213 18/33 98 Shirin Saadat 47 F Saint Paul MN 1:02:56 10:08
214 19/33 22 Anna Coskran 42 F Minneapolis MN 1:02:56 10:08
215 14/18 361 Michael Westerheim 51 M 1:03:00 10:09
216 25/27 331 Alpha 28 M 1:03:05 10:10
217 21/25 142 Mike Borths 47 M Woodbury MN 1:03:14 10:11
218 22/25 233 Bob Phipps 46 M Houlton WI 1:03:14 10:11
219 20/33 88 Marja Phipps 46 F Houlton WI 1:03:18 10:12
220 23/25 168 John Golden 42 M Bloomington MN 1:03:24 10:13
221 35/56 89 Rochelle Racette 24 F Burnsville MN 1:03:34 10:14
222 15/18 225 Daniel Young 57 M Roseville MN 1:03:35 10:14
223 36/56 2 Rebekah Bahnson 29 F Coon Rapids MN 1:03:42 10:16
224 42/57 46 Brooke Johnson 31 F Coon Rapids MN 1:03:42 10:16
225 37/56 285 Alyssa Gehlen 25 F 1:03:42 10:16
226 38/56 104 Nora Seiwert 26 F St. Louis Park MN 1:03:49 10:17
227 39/56 81 Ashley Newton 27 F Apple Valley MN 1:03:51 10:17
228 41/46 186 Donald Lay 31 M Apple Valley MN 1:03:51 10:17
229 40/56 298 Katherine Phillippi 25 F 1:03:52 10:17
230 26/27 352 Jordan Haulke 24 M 1:04:28 10:23
231 41/56 87 Lindsey Pelstring 28 F Saint Paul MN 1:04:51 10:27
232 16/18 197 Jim O'Donnell 56 M Sarasota FL 1:04:57 10:28
233 42/56 101 Rachel Schiesher 26 F Saint Paul MN 1:05:02 10:28
234 21/33 123 Christine Velarde 46 F Crystal MN 1:05:10 10:30
235 24/25 215 Robert Velarde 49 M Crystal MN 1:05:10 10:30
236 1/3 159 Jim Eaton 71 M Minneapolis MN 1:05:17 10:31
237 22/33 112 Julia Tagliere 41 F Osseo MN 1:05:27 10:32
238 43/56 354 Lindsey Sjobeck 20 F 1:05:38 10:34
239 44/56 303 Kelsey Pizzato 22 F 1:05:51 10:36
240 45/56 86 Jacy Pelstring 23 F Saint Paul MN 1:06:08 10:39
241 46/56 355 Brittany Adams 25 F 1:06:12 10:40
242 43/57 319 Shelly Frank 38 F 1:06:14 10:40
243 44/57 105 Corinne Skellenger 32 F St. Paul MN 1:06:22 10:41
244 45/57 297 Jennifer Olson 32 F 1:06:37 10:44
245 46/57 114 Carolyn Thomson 38 F Chanhassen MN 1:06:40 10:44
246 47/57 121 Stacey Urbanz 38 F Minenapolis MN 1:06:51 10:46
247 48/57 77 Marni Moule 36 F Mankato MN 1:06:51 10:46
248 42/46 224 William Yang 31 M Saint Paul MN 1:07:05 10:48
249 10/13 4 Pat Baughman 56 F Burnsville MN 1:07:14 10:50
250 11/13 29 Sarah Fuller-Gipp 52 F Minneapolis MN 1:07:20 10:51
251 23/33 68 Elizabeth McGee 40 F Bloomington MN 1:07:21 10:51
252 12/13 97 Dawn Rust 50 F Brooklyn Park MN 1:07:22 10:51
253 24/33 260 Rachel Johnson 48 F 1:07:32 10:52
254 47/56 128 Jenny Weckwerth 27 F Mankato MN 1:08:16 11:00
255 25/33 76 Tina Morey 45 F Bloomington MN 1:08:26 11:01
256 25/25 294 Gavin Brailsford 47 M 1:08:45 11:04
257 43/46 284 Rob Schpoeder 34 M 1:08:54 11:06
258 48/56 132 Jill Woelfel 24 F St. Paul MN 1:09:30 11:12
259 49/56 100 Kelly Schaffer 24 F Eagan MN 1:09:31 11:12
260 2/2 196 James Newton 62 M Burnsville MN 1:09:54 11:15
261 49/57 31 Miranda Godfread 32 F Saint Paul MN 1:10:00 11:16
262 26/33 13 Heather Campbell 43 F St. Paul MN 1:10:28 11:21
263 50/57 315 Katie Hilleshoim 34 F 1:10:54 11:25
264 50/56 122 Lee Vang 25 F Eau Claire WI 1:11:09 11:28
265 44/46 302 Brent Frendrick 36 M 1:11:20 11:29
266 17/18 239 Warren Terry 55 M Minnetonka MN 1:11:44 11:33
267 2/3 292 John Adams 74 M 1:11:59 11:35
268 27/33 92 Lynn Rieck 43 F Atlanta GA 1:12:23 11:39
269 28/33 80 Pamela Nelson 40 F Bloomington MN 1:12:40 11:42
270 13/13 35 Ross Grimwood 58 F Eagan MN 1:12:58 11:45
271 51/57 15 Aimee Cheek 37 F Minneapolis MN 1:13:21 11:49
272 52/57 74 Kathryn Mommaerts 33 F Saint Paul MN 1:13:25 11:49
273 51/56 72 Cassondra Meyer 23 F Saint Paul MN 1:13:25 11:49
274 53/57 58 Juliana Koe 39 F Minnetonka MN 1:13:53 11:54
275 52/56 20 Ashley Corbeille 22 F Saint Paul MN 1:14:30 12:00
276 18/18 275 Roger Green 59 M 1:14:58 12:04
277 53/56 99 Jenelle Savre 26 F Eagan MN 1:16:15 12:17
278 45/46 183 Mike Kraus 32 M Eagan MN 1:16:16 12:17
279 3/4 234 Eila Phipps 16 F Houlton WI 1:16:41 12:21
280 29/33 130 Gina Wheaton 41 F Excelsior MN 1:16:49 12:22
281 54/57 119 Angela Trapnell 36 F Excelsior MN 1:16:49 12:22
282 30/33 33 Susan Greenlees 48 F Golden Valley MN 1:16:56 12:23
283 3/3 146 Pat Brown 74 M Lewiston MN 1:16:59 12:24
284 46/46 356 Todd Grabner 30 M 1:17:29 12:29
285 31/33 109 Marti Starr 47 F St. Paul MN 1:18:07 12:35
286 55/57 60 Michelle Kohner 33 F Shakopee MN 1:18:22 12:37
287 4/4 311 Alicia Ney 19 F 1:19:16 12:46
288 32/33 312 Jill Voss 40 F 1:19:16 12:46
289 54/56 367 Christina Hacker 28 F 1:19:25 12:47
290 56/57 27 Kristina Falk 30 F Minneapolis MN 1:19:25 12:47
291 55/56 36 Caitlin Grom 27 F Saint Paul MN 1:21:43 13:10
292 56/56 316 Madelyn Lenhard 21 F 1:24:15 13:34
293 57/57 43 Renae Huelsnitz 33 F Janesville MN 1:26:47 13:58
294 33/33 307 Shannon Tolbert 40 F 1:27:47 14:08
295 27/27 363 Alex Hart 24 M
results by Final Time www.finaltiming.com
*********************************** MALE 10K RESULTS *******************************************
Place Name City St Age Sex Time
===== ======================== ============== == === === =======
1 Don Sullivan Minneapolis MN 37 M 35:39
2 Jesse McCaffrey 24 M 36:42
3 Max Wellens 17 M 36:52
4 Nathan Wohlfeil Winona MN 37 M 37:46
5 Jordan Langen Crystal MN 21 M 37:51
6 Tim Kersey 36 M 37:52
7 Scott Bosch Robbinsdale MN 35 M 37:53
8 Nick Weiler Saint Paul 27 M 38:33
9 Chad Burt 35 M 39:54
10 Jeremy Lindquist 24 M 40:38
11 Wayne Horsman Minneapolis MN 51 M 41:27
12 Shree Thapa Marshall MN 25 M 41:51
13 Nick Chimerakis St. Louis Park MN 28 M 42:14
14 Justin Sekely St Louis Park MN 30 M 42:35
15 Sam Walling 32 M 42:50
16 Adam Dang Minneapolis MN 26 M 43:08
17 Tyler Geyen Shakopee MN 24 M 43:08
18 Dan Eaton Minnetonka MN 37 M 43:12
19 Sam Madden 16 M 43:18
20 Joe Boys Shakopee MN 29 M 43:46
21 Jack Kokkinen Bloomington MN 16 M 44:17
22 Tim Pertersen 46 M 44:30
23 Chad Kasal 35 M 44:48
24 Robert Weber 58 M 44:49
25 Mark Brady Shakopee MN 35 M 45:05
26 Brandon Welte Minneapolis MN 31 M 45:06
27 Tony Fiorillo 44 M 45:13
28 Kip Knippel Minneapolis MN 34 M 45:22
29 John Anderson Frederic WI 30 M 45:28
30 Stephen Driscoll Minneapolis MN 23 M 45:35
31 Larry Schpoeder 48 M 45:46
32 Chris True 36 M 46:13
33 Doug Brittain 53 M 46:17
34 John Koch St. Louis Park MN 35 M 46:30
35 Leon Weckwerth Mankato MN 31 M 46:38
36 Mike Enderle Bloomington MN 32 M 47:18
37 Mark Bontrager 40 M 47:31
38 Robert Cooney Minnetonka MN 32 M 47:35
39 Ryan Wensmann St. Louis Park MN 24 M 48:13
40 Jason Gehlen Bloomington MN 30 M 48:30
41 Tim Gartner 35 M 49:04
42 Wayne Jenderny 35 M 49:21
43 Ricardo Arellano 46 M 49:39
44 Patrick Sparks Eagan MN 24 M 49:55
45 Conrad Ellingsworth Santa Clarita CA 34 M 50:02
46 Hector Amezcua Woodbury MN 50 M 50:06
47 Kelly Cosgrove Minnetrista MN 35 M 50:22
48 Kevin Price 42 M 50:24
49 Jason Pearson Frederic WI 32 M 50:29
50 Adam McBride Plymouth MN 32 M 50:31
51 Corey Rieck Atlanta GA 47 M 50:36
52 Tom McDonough Eagan MN 52 M 50:44
53 Gary Guenther Arlington VA 59 M 50:45
54 Bill Rodgrrs 50 M 50:54
55 Doug Kemp Rogers MN 40 M 50:55
56 Ted McGee Bloomington MN 17 M 50:56
57 Mitch Osterholt Maplewood MN 53 M 51:06
58 Daniel Weisman Minneapolis MN 27 M 51:51
59 Kevin Cassin 25 M 52:03
60 Todd Nelson Woodbury MN 40 M 52:08
61 Tavis Johnson Crystal MN 29 M 52:12
62 Scott Fares St Paul MN 43 M 52:14
63 Keith Wyne Minneapolis MN 31 M 52:27
64 Gregg Harrison Minneapolis MN 34 M 52:36
65 Andrew Rieck Stillwater MN 41 M 52:45
66 Craig Turino St. Paul MN 36 M 53:05
67 William Hefner Minneapolis MN 46 M 53:12
68 Eric Halverson Minneapolis MN 36 M 53:16
69 Larry Shelley Saint Paul MN 54 M 53:43
70 Brent Putz 28 M 54:01
71 Richard Ertel Woodbury MN 44 M 54:02
72 Gregory Rathert Andover MN 33 M 54:04
73 Thomas Turan Brooklyn Park MN 44 M 54:06
74 Nils Espe St. Paul MN 26 M 54:06
75 Ben Ransom Saint Paul MN 30 M 54:07
76 Ryan Gehlen 27 M 54:27
77 Derek Laubach Eagan MN 35 M 54:29
78 Joe Corbeille Black Creek WI 48 M 54:53
79 Jon Kamrud Eagan MN 27 M 54:56
80 Alex Eaton Minneapolis MN 33 M 55:05
81 Jay Mooreland Woodbury MN 36 M 55:19
82 Jason Phillippi 25 M 55:37
83 Ryan Cobian Saint Paul MN 32 M 55:41
84 Mak Phipps Houlton WI 15 M 55:44
85 Robert Leduc Saint Paul MN 46 M 55:45
86 James Barnes Minneapolis MN 40 M 55:47
87 Steve Carlson 32 M 56:21
88 Taylor Ghere Inver Grove He MN 24 M 56:44
89 J. J. Jones Eagan MN 32 M 56:44
90 Mike Hanson Eagan MN 24 M 57:20
91 Paul Weitz Northfield MN 43 M 57:29
92 Benjamin Windsor Saint Paul MN 28 M 57:32
93 Nicholas Bancks Minneapolis MN 30 M 57:45
94 Ray Larsen St Paul MN 55 M 58:24
95 Joe Hysell Minneapolis MN 31 M 58:25
96 John Thompson Bloomington MN 50 M 58:36
97 John Clemedtson Moorhead MN 49 M 58:49
98 Micah Jackson 31 M 59:13
99 Bart Bodway Bloomington MN 45 M 59:23
100 Vince Taff Minneapolis MN 29 M 59:34
101 Steve Mund Cottage Grove MN 57 M 1:00:16
102 John Olson Minneapolis MN 63 M 1:00:27
103 Raymond Smith 54 M 1:00:58
104 Michael Westerheim 51 M 1:03:00
105 Alpha 28 M 1:03:05
106 Mike Borths Woodbury MN 47 M 1:03:14
107 Bob Phipps Houlton WI 46 M 1:03:14
108 John Golden Bloomington MN 42 M 1:03:24
109 Daniel Young Roseville MN 57 M 1:03:35
110 Donald Lay Apple Valley MN 31 M 1:03:51
111 Jordan Haulke 24 M 1:04:28
112 Jim O'Donnell Sarasota FL 56 M 1:04:57
113 Robert Velarde Crystal MN 49 M 1:05:10
114 Jim Eaton Minneapolis MN 71 M 1:05:17
115 William Yang Saint Paul MN 31 M 1:07:05
116 Gavin Brailsford 47 M 1:08:45
117 Rob Schpoeder 34 M 1:08:54
118 James Newton Burnsville MN 62 M 1:09:54
119 Brent Frendrick 36 M 1:11:20
120 Warren Terry Minnetonka MN 55 M 1:11:44
121 John Adams 74 M 1:11:59
122 Roger Green 59 M 1:14:58
123 Mike Kraus Eagan MN 32 M 1:16:16
124 Pat Brown Lewiston MN 74 M 1:16:59
125 Todd Grabner 30 M 1:17:29
126 Alex Hart 24 M
*********************************** FEMALE 10K RESULTS *******************************************
Place Name City St Age Sex Time
===== ======================== ============== == === === =======
1 Deeann Johnson Winona MN 40 F 39:27
2 Stacey McDonough Chicago IL 27 F 42:16
3 Jessica Chimerakis Minneapolis MN 28 F 43:25
4 Julie Axelrod Eagan MN 29 F 44:07
5 Mironda Lindsey Minneapolis MN 37 F 44:47
6 Kenzie Schroeder 18 F 45:18
7 Lonni Mooreland Saint Paul MN 37 F 46:00
8 J.P. Gauster 34 F 46:26
9 Jessica Schugel Minneapolis MN 24 F 46:38
10 Cheryl Corbeille Black Creek WI 48 F 46:53
11 Carrie Muenkel 32 F 47:18
12 Robin Paurus Roseville MN 47 F 47:38
13 Carrie Lynn Veitch 44 F 47:44
14 Elizabeth Grundhoefer Saint Paul MN 43 F 48:19
15 Sonia Jacobsen Roseville MN 55 F 48:41
16 Alison Willford Hopkins MN 27 F 48:48
17 Megan Green 21 F 49:46
18 Rebeca Delmore Stillwater MN 54 F 50:24
19 Ayn Pavek Faribault MN 37 F 50:31
20 Julia Conkel Ziebell 30 F 50:43
21 Samantha McGee Bloomington MN 21 F 51:04
22 Emily Usset 18 F 51:15
23 Andrea Dodson 32 F 51:26
24 Tara Putz 27 F 51:57
25 Mary McOrdy-Usset 54 F 52:06
26 Linda Bjornberg 61 F 52:10
27 Peg Hayes Mankato MN 52 F 52:24
28 Mary Wyne Minneapolis MN 31 F 52:27
29 Jo Lynn Bucki 45 F 52:47
30 Ronda Stelljes Maple Grove MN 37 F 52:53
31 Anne Merrill Saint Paul MN 31 F 52:54
32 Jinah Chernivec Minnetrista MN 36 F 52:54
33 Amanda Nelson Minneapolis MN 30 F 52:54
34 Regan Reinerth Minneapolis MN 35 F 53:15
35 Shelcy Kamrud Eagan MN 26 F 53:16
36 Cynthia Hesbjerg 50 F 53:24
37 Michelle Berry Minneapolis MN 31 F 53:31
38 Katy Franta 25 F 53:35
39 Patricia Koch Minneapolis MN 37 F 53:39
40 Mary Pat & M McManus Mendota Height MN 51 F 53:54
41 Esther Danforth 37 F 53:55
42 Ashley Scott Eagan MN 23 F 54:02
43 Samantha Webster Plymouth MN 23 F 54:08
44 Nancy Munoz 54 F 54:17
45 Melony Short 30 F 54:37
46 Michele Stinson Plymouth MN 37 F 54:39
47 Sharon Olson 54 F 54:42
48 Holly Roos Saint Michael MN 37 F 54:50
49 Audrea Munson 42 F 54:56
50 Kasey Koenig Shakopee MN 24 F 54:59
51 Shannon Spychalla North Branch MN 32 F 55:02
52 Joleen Thordson Stacy MN 36 F 55:03
53 Kelsey Johnson Plymouth MN 23 F 55:06
54 Sandra Dalquist 70 F 55:09
55 Maureen McNary Saint Paul MN 24 F 55:18
56 Abby Kordosky Eagan MN 24 F 55:18
57 Stacey Key Inver Grove He MN 40 F 55:57
58 Taylor Cousins 22 F 56:27
59 Kelly Rodgers Plymouth MN 25 F 56:56
60 Jasmine Siemdida 27 F 56:58
61 Julia Turner Hanover MN 38 F 56:58
62 Melissa Eibner St. Paul MN 32 F 56:58
63 Jacquelyn Dompierre 26 F 57:00
64 Crystal Thorpe Minneapolis MN 31 F 57:04
65 Lindsey Tebrake 24 F 57:09
66 Stacie Toal Northfield MN 39 F 57:28
67 Nikkii Utansley Shultz 35 F 57:37
68 Amy Vruno-Conlin Maplewood MN 35 F 57:40
69 Nicole Callaway Cottage Grove MN 31 F 57:42
70 Jodi Bancks Minneapolis MN 26 F 57:46
71 Courtenay G Maple Grove MN 31 F 57:49
72 Laura Liston 29 F 58:11
73 Nicole Burke MI 39 F 58:15
74 Christine Holland 41 F 58:15
75 Leah Kaiser 42 F 58:18
76 Jill Jopp 49 F 58:18
77 Kate Carter 37 F 58:26
78 Lisa Lother 39 F 58:27
79 Kirsten O'Brien St. Paul MN 28 F 58:30
80 Sheila Bodway Bloomington MN 46 F 58:33
81 Kate Roos Minneapolis MN 40 F 58:35
82 Karalee Evenson 27 F 58:39
83 Shehla Tauscher Woodbury MN 40 F 59:10
84 Mary Burns St Paul MN 46 F 59:14
85 Sarah Roehrich Richfield MN 33 F 59:20
86 Tiffany Han 25 F 59:33
87 Linsey Lain Edina MN 25 F 59:40
88 Sarah Knudsen Minneapolis MN 32 F 59:46
89 Beth Holger-Ambrose Minneapolis MN 35 F 59:53
90 Lori Bernier 35 F 59:54
91 Aleisha Kruck 30 F 59:56
92 Ashley Ritter 25 F 1:00:03
93 Melissa Borths Woodbury MN 34 F 1:00:04
94 Katie Johnson Lakeville MN 44 F 1:00:20
95 Brenda Walkky Baldwin WI 48 F 1:00:20
96 Katie Weisman Minneapolis MN 27 F 1:00:46
97 Anna Sutherland 23 F 1:00:57
98 Sara Johnson 36 F 1:01:05
99 Alice Sodergren Apple Valley MN 50 F 1:01:06
100 Claire Hysell Minneapolis MN 29 F 1:01:09
101 Kelly Kemp Rogers MN 31 F 1:01:23
102 Roxane Christoferson St Paul MN 63 F 1:01:33
103 Erin Becker Minneapolis MN 26 F 1:02:13
104 Tracy Brandon 30 F 1:02:14
105 Rachel Cobian Spring Lake Pa MN 29 F 1:02:43
106 Mary Braun Minneapolis MN 24 F 1:02:55
107 Tonia Ashline Chanhassen MN 37 F 1:02:56
108 Shirin Saadat Saint Paul MN 47 F 1:02:56
109 Anna Coskran Minneapolis MN 42 F 1:02:56
110 Marja Phipps Houlton WI 46 F 1:03:18
111 Rochelle Racette Burnsville MN 24 F 1:03:34
112 Rebekah Bahnson Coon Rapids MN 29 F 1:03:42
113 Brooke Johnson Coon Rapids MN 31 F 1:03:42
114 Alyssa Gehlen 25 F 1:03:42
115 Nora Seiwert St. Louis Park MN 26 F 1:03:49
116 Ashley Newton Apple Valley MN 27 F 1:03:51
117 Katherine Phillippi 25 F 1:03:52
118 Lindsey Pelstring Saint Paul MN 28 F 1:04:51
119 Rachel Schiesher Saint Paul MN 26 F 1:05:02
120 Christine Velarde Crystal MN 46 F 1:05:10
121 Julia Tagliere Osseo MN 41 F 1:05:27
122 Lindsey Sjobeck 20 F 1:05:38
123 Kelsey Pizzato 22 F 1:05:51
124 Jacy Pelstring Saint Paul MN 23 F 1:06:08
125 Brittany Adams 25 F 1:06:12
126 Shelly Frank 38 F 1:06:14
127 Corinne Skellenger St. Paul MN 32 F 1:06:22
128 Jennifer Olson 32 F 1:06:37
129 Carolyn Thomson Chanhassen MN 38 F 1:06:40
130 Stacey Urbanz Minenapolis MN 38 F 1:06:51
131 Marni Moule Mankato MN 36 F 1:06:51
132 Pat Baughman Burnsville MN 56 F 1:07:14
133 Sarah Fuller-Gipp Minneapolis MN 52 F 1:07:20
134 Elizabeth McGee Bloomington MN 40 F 1:07:21
135 Dawn Rust Brooklyn Park MN 50 F 1:07:22
136 Rachel Johnson 48 F 1:07:32
137 Jenny Weckwerth Mankato MN 27 F 1:08:16
138 Tina Morey Bloomington MN 45 F 1:08:26
139 Jill Woelfel St. Paul MN 24 F 1:09:30
140 Kelly Schaffer Eagan MN 24 F 1:09:31
141 Miranda Godfread Saint Paul MN 32 F 1:10:00
142 Heather Campbell St. Paul MN 43 F 1:10:28
143 Katie Hilleshoim 34 F 1:10:54
144 Lee Vang Eau Claire WI 25 F 1:11:09
145 Lynn Rieck Atlanta GA 43 F 1:12:23
146 Pamela Nelson Bloomington MN 40 F 1:12:40
147 Ross Grimwood Eagan MN 58 F 1:12:58
148 Aimee Cheek Minneapolis MN 37 F 1:13:21
149 Kathryn Mommaerts Saint Paul MN 33 F 1:13:25
150 Cassondra Meyer Saint Paul MN 23 F 1:13:25
151 Juliana Koe Minnetonka MN 39 F 1:13:53
152 Ashley Corbeille Saint Paul MN 22 F 1:14:30
153 Jenelle Savre Eagan MN 26 F 1:16:15
154 Eila Phipps Houlton WI 16 F 1:16:41
155 Gina Wheaton Excelsior MN 41 F 1:16:49
156 Angela Trapnell Excelsior MN 36 F 1:16:49
157 Susan Greenlees Golden Valley MN 48 F 1:16:56
158 Marti Starr St. Paul MN 47 F 1:18:07
159 Michelle Kohner Shakopee MN 33 F 1:18:22
160 Alicia Ney 19 F 1:19:16
161 Jill Voss 40 F 1:19:16
162 Christina Hacker 28 F 1:19:25
163 Kristina Falk Minneapolis MN 30 F 1:19:25
164 Caitlin Grom Saint Paul MN 27 F 1:21:43
165 Madelyn Lenhard 21 F 1:24:15
166 Renae Huelsnitz Janesville MN 33 F 1:26:47
167 Shannon Tolbert 40 F 1:27:47
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 & - UNDER
================================================================================
1 Jesse McCaffrey 24 M 36:42
2 Max Wellens 17 M 36:52
3 Jordan Langen Crystal MN 21 M 37:51
4 Nick Weiler Saint Paul 27 M 38:33
5 Jeremy Lindquist 24 M 40:38
6 Shree Thapa Marshall MN 25 M 41:51
7 Nick Chimerakis St. Louis Park MN 28 M 42:14
8 Justin Sekely St Louis Park MN 30 M 42:35
9 Adam Dang Minneapolis MN 26 M 43:08
10 Tyler Geyen Shakopee MN 24 M 43:08
11 Sam Madden 16 M 43:18
12 Joe Boys Shakopee MN 29 M 43:46
13 Jack Kokkinen Bloomington MN 16 M 44:17
14 John Anderson Frederic WI 30 M 45:28
15 Stephen Driscoll Minneapolis MN 23 M 45:35
16 Ryan Wensmann St. Louis Park MN 24 M 48:13
17 Jason Gehlen Bloomington MN 30 M 48:30
18 Patrick Sparks Eagan MN 24 M 49:55
19 Ted McGee Bloomington MN 17 M 50:56
20 Daniel Weisman Minneapolis MN 27 M 51:51
21 Kevin Cassin 25 M 52:03
22 Tavis Johnson Crystal MN 29 M 52:12
23 Brent Putz 28 M 54:01
24 Nils Espe St. Paul MN 26 M 54:06
25 Ben Ransom Saint Paul MN 30 M 54:07
26 Ryan Gehlen 27 M 54:27
27 Jon Kamrud Eagan MN 27 M 54:56
28 Jason Phillippi 25 M 55:37
29 Mak Phipps Houlton WI 15 M 55:44
30 Taylor Ghere Inver Grove He MN 24 M 56:44
31 Mike Hanson Eagan MN 24 M 57:20
32 Benjamin Windsor Saint Paul MN 28 M 57:32
33 Nicholas Bancks Minneapolis MN 30 M 57:45
34 Vince Taff Minneapolis MN 29 M 59:34
35 Alpha 28 M 1:03:05
36 Jordan Haulke 24 M 1:04:28
37 Todd Grabner 30 M 1:17:29
38 Alex Hart 24 M
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 & - UNDER
================================================================================
1 Stacey McDonough Chicago IL 27 F 42:16
2 Jessica Chimerakis Minneapolis MN 28 F 43:25
3 Julie Axelrod Eagan MN 29 F 44:07
4 Kenzie Schroeder 18 F 45:18
5 Jessica Schugel Minneapolis MN 24 F 46:38
6 Alison Willford Hopkins MN 27 F 48:48
7 Megan Green 21 F 49:46
8 Julia Conkel Ziebell 30 F 50:43
9 Samantha McGee Bloomington MN 21 F 51:04
10 Emily Usset 18 F 51:15
11 Tara Putz 27 F 51:57
12 Amanda Nelson Minneapolis MN 30 F 52:54
13 Shelcy Kamrud Eagan MN 26 F 53:16
14 Katy Franta 25 F 53:35
15 Ashley Scott Eagan MN 23 F 54:02
16 Samantha Webster Plymouth MN 23 F 54:08
17 Melony Short 30 F 54:37
18 Kasey Koenig Shakopee MN 24 F 54:59
19 Kelsey Johnson Plymouth MN 23 F 55:06
20 Maureen McNary Saint Paul MN 24 F 55:18
21 Abby Kordosky Eagan MN 24 F 55:18
22 Taylor Cousins 22 F 56:27
23 Kelly Rodgers Plymouth MN 25 F 56:56
24 Jasmine Siemdida 27 F 56:58
25 Jacquelyn Dompierre 26 F 57:00
26 Lindsey Tebrake 24 F 57:09
27 Jodi Bancks Minneapolis MN 26 F 57:46
28 Laura Liston 29 F 58:11
29 Kirsten O'Brien St. Paul MN 28 F 58:30
30 Karalee Evenson 27 F 58:39
31 Tiffany Han 25 F 59:33
32 Linsey Lain Edina MN 25 F 59:40
33 Aleisha Kruck 30 F 59:56
34 Ashley Ritter 25 F 1:00:03
35 Katie Weisman Minneapolis MN 27 F 1:00:46
36 Anna Sutherland 23 F 1:00:57
37 Claire Hysell Minneapolis MN 29 F 1:01:09
38 Erin Becker Minneapolis MN 26 F 1:02:13
39 Tracy Brandon 30 F 1:02:14
40 Rachel Cobian Spring Lake Pa MN 29 F 1:02:43
41 Mary Braun Minneapolis MN 24 F 1:02:55
42 Rochelle Racette Burnsville MN 24 F 1:03:34
43 Rebekah Bahnson Coon Rapids MN 29 F 1:03:42
44 Alyssa Gehlen 25 F 1:03:42
45 Nora Seiwert St. Louis Park MN 26 F 1:03:49
46 Ashley Newton Apple Valley MN 27 F 1:03:51
47 Katherine Phillippi 25 F 1:03:52
48 Lindsey Pelstring Saint Paul MN 28 F 1:04:51
49 Rachel Schiesher Saint Paul MN 26 F 1:05:02
50 Lindsey Sjobeck 20 F 1:05:38
51 Kelsey Pizzato 22 F 1:05:51
52 Jacy Pelstring Saint Paul MN 23 F 1:06:08
53 Brittany Adams 25 F 1:06:12
54 Jenny Weckwerth Mankato MN 27 F 1:08:16
55 Jill Woelfel St. Paul MN 24 F 1:09:30
56 Kelly Schaffer Eagan MN 24 F 1:09:31
57 Lee Vang Eau Claire WI 25 F 1:11:09
58 Cassondra Meyer Saint Paul MN 23 F 1:13:25
59 Ashley Corbeille Saint Paul MN 22 F 1:14:30
60 Jenelle Savre Eagan MN 26 F 1:16:15
61 Eila Phipps Houlton WI 16 F 1:16:41
62 Alicia Ney 19 F 1:19:16
63 Christina Hacker 28 F 1:19:25
64 Kristina Falk Minneapolis MN 30 F 1:19:25
65 Caitlin Grom Saint Paul MN 27 F 1:21:43
66 Madelyn Lenhard 21 F 1:24:15
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 31 - 39
================================================================================
1 Don Sullivan Minneapolis MN 37 M 35:39
2 Nathan Wohlfeil Winona MN 37 M 37:46
3 Tim Kersey 36 M 37:52
4 Scott Bosch Robbinsdale MN 35 M 37:53
5 Chad Burt 35 M 39:54
6 Sam Walling 32 M 42:50
7 Dan Eaton Minnetonka MN 37 M 43:12
8 Chad Kasal 35 M 44:48
9 Mark Brady Shakopee MN 35 M 45:05
10 Brandon Welte Minneapolis MN 31 M 45:06
11 Kip Knippel Minneapolis MN 34 M 45:22
12 Chris True 36 M 46:13
13 John Koch St. Louis Park MN 35 M 46:30
14 Leon Weckwerth Mankato MN 31 M 46:38
15 Mike Enderle Bloomington MN 32 M 47:18
16 Robert Cooney Minnetonka MN 32 M 47:35
17 Tim Gartner 35 M 49:04
18 Wayne Jenderny 35 M 49:21
19 Conrad Ellingsworth Santa Clarita CA 34 M 50:02
20 Kelly Cosgrove Minnetrista MN 35 M 50:22
21 Jason Pearson Frederic WI 32 M 50:29
22 Adam McBride Plymouth MN 32 M 50:31
23 Keith Wyne Minneapolis MN 31 M 52:27
24 Gregg Harrison Minneapolis MN 34 M 52:36
25 Craig Turino St. Paul MN 36 M 53:05
26 Eric Halverson Minneapolis MN 36 M 53:16
27 Gregory Rathert Andover MN 33 M 54:04
28 Derek Laubach Eagan MN 35 M 54:29
29 Alex Eaton Minneapolis MN 33 M 55:05
30 Jay Mooreland Woodbury MN 36 M 55:19
31 Ryan Cobian Saint Paul MN 32 M 55:41
32 Steve Carlson 32 M 56:21
33 J. J. Jones Eagan MN 32 M 56:44
34 Joe Hysell Minneapolis MN 31 M 58:25
35 Micah Jackson 31 M 59:13
36 Donald Lay Apple Valley MN 31 M 1:03:51
37 William Yang Saint Paul MN 31 M 1:07:05
38 Rob Schpoeder 34 M 1:08:54
39 Brent Frendrick 36 M 1:11:20
40 Mike Kraus Eagan MN 32 M 1:16:16
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 31 - 39
================================================================================
1 Mironda Lindsey Minneapolis MN 37 F 44:47
2 Lonni Mooreland Saint Paul MN 37 F 46:00
3 J.P. Gauster 34 F 46:26
4 Carrie Muenkel 32 F 47:18
5 Ayn Pavek Faribault MN 37 F 50:31
6 Andrea Dodson 32 F 51:26
7 Mary Wyne Minneapolis MN 31 F 52:27
8 Ronda Stelljes Maple Grove MN 37 F 52:53
9 Anne Merrill Saint Paul MN 31 F 52:54
10 Jinah Chernivec Minnetrista MN 36 F 52:54
11 Regan Reinerth Minneapolis MN 35 F 53:15
12 Michelle Berry Minneapolis MN 31 F 53:31
13 Patricia Koch Minneapolis MN 37 F 53:39
14 Esther Danforth 37 F 53:55
15 Michele Stinson Plymouth MN 37 F 54:39
16 Holly Roos Saint Michael MN 37 F 54:50
17 Shannon Spychalla North Branch MN 32 F 55:02
18 Joleen Thordson Stacy MN 36 F 55:03
19 Julia Turner Hanover MN 38 F 56:58
20 Melissa Eibner St. Paul MN 32 F 56:58
21 Crystal Thorpe Minneapolis MN 31 F 57:04
22 Stacie Toal Northfield MN 39 F 57:28
23 Nikkii Utansley Shultz 35 F 57:37
24 Amy Vruno-Conlin Maplewood MN 35 F 57:40
25 Nicole Callaway Cottage Grove MN 31 F 57:42
26 Courtenay G Maple Grove MN 31 F 57:49
27 Nicole Burke MI 39 F 58:15
28 Kate Carter 37 F 58:26
29 Lisa Lother 39 F 58:27
30 Sarah Roehrich Richfield MN 33 F 59:20
31 Sarah Knudsen Minneapolis MN 32 F 59:46
32 Beth Holger-Ambrose Minneapolis MN 35 F 59:53
33 Lori Bernier 35 F 59:54
34 Melissa Borths Woodbury MN 34 F 1:00:04
35 Sara Johnson 36 F 1:01:05
36 Kelly Kemp Rogers MN 31 F 1:01:23
37 Tonia Ashline Chanhassen MN 37 F 1:02:56
38 Brooke Johnson Coon Rapids MN 31 F 1:03:42
39 Shelly Frank 38 F 1:06:14
40 Corinne Skellenger St. Paul MN 32 F 1:06:22
41 Jennifer Olson 32 F 1:06:37
42 Carolyn Thomson Chanhassen MN 38 F 1:06:40
43 Stacey Urbanz Minenapolis MN 38 F 1:06:51
44 Marni Moule Mankato MN 36 F 1:06:51
45 Miranda Godfread Saint Paul MN 32 F 1:10:00
46 Katie Hilleshoim 34 F 1:10:54
47 Aimee Cheek Minneapolis MN 37 F 1:13:21
48 Kathryn Mommaerts Saint Paul MN 33 F 1:13:25
49 Juliana Koe Minnetonka MN 39 F 1:13:53
50 Angela Trapnell Excelsior MN 36 F 1:16:49
51 Michelle Kohner Shakopee MN 33 F 1:18:22
52 Renae Huelsnitz Janesville MN 33 F 1:26:47
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
================================================================================
1 Tim Pertersen 46 M 44:30
2 Tony Fiorillo 44 M 45:13
3 Larry Schpoeder 48 M 45:46
4 Mark Bontrager 40 M 47:31
5 Ricardo Arellano 46 M 49:39
6 Kevin Price 42 M 50:24
7 Corey Rieck Atlanta GA 47 M 50:36
8 Doug Kemp Rogers MN 40 M 50:55
9 Todd Nelson Woodbury MN 40 M 52:08
10 Scott Fares St Paul MN 43 M 52:14
11 Andrew Rieck Stillwater MN 41 M 52:45
12 William Hefner Minneapolis MN 46 M 53:12
13 Richard Ertel Woodbury MN 44 M 54:02
14 Thomas Turan Brooklyn Park MN 44 M 54:06
15 Joe Corbeille Black Creek WI 48 M 54:53
16 Robert Leduc Saint Paul MN 46 M 55:45
17 James Barnes Minneapolis MN 40 M 55:47
18 Paul Weitz Northfield MN 43 M 57:29
19 John Clemedtson Moorhead MN 49 M 58:49
20 Bart Bodway Bloomington MN 45 M 59:23
21 Mike Borths Woodbury MN 47 M 1:03:14
22 Bob Phipps Houlton WI 46 M 1:03:14
23 John Golden Bloomington MN 42 M 1:03:24
24 Robert Velarde Crystal MN 49 M 1:05:10
25 Gavin Brailsford 47 M 1:08:45
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
================================================================================
1 Deeann Johnson Winona MN 40 F 39:27
2 Cheryl Corbeille Black Creek WI 48 F 46:53
3 Robin Paurus Roseville MN 47 F 47:38
4 Carrie Lynn Veitch 44 F 47:44
5 Elizabeth Grundhoefer Saint Paul MN 43 F 48:19
6 Jo Lynn Bucki 45 F 52:47
7 Audrea Munson 42 F 54:56
8 Stacey Key Inver Grove He MN 40 F 55:57
9 Christine Holland 41 F 58:15
10 Leah Kaiser 42 F 58:18
11 Jill Jopp 49 F 58:18
12 Sheila Bodway Bloomington MN 46 F 58:33
13 Kate Roos Minneapolis MN 40 F 58:35
14 Shehla Tauscher Woodbury MN 40 F 59:10
15 Mary Burns St Paul MN 46 F 59:14
16 Katie Johnson Lakeville MN 44 F 1:00:20
17 Brenda Walkky Baldwin WI 48 F 1:00:20
18 Shirin Saadat Saint Paul MN 47 F 1:02:56
19 Anna Coskran Minneapolis MN 42 F 1:02:56
20 Marja Phipps Houlton WI 46 F 1:03:18
21 Christine Velarde Crystal MN 46 F 1:05:10
22 Julia Tagliere Osseo MN 41 F 1:05:27
23 Elizabeth McGee Bloomington MN 40 F 1:07:21
24 Rachel Johnson 48 F 1:07:32
25 Tina Morey Bloomington MN 45 F 1:08:26
26 Heather Campbell St. Paul MN 43 F 1:10:28
27 Lynn Rieck Atlanta GA 43 F 1:12:23
28 Pamela Nelson Bloomington MN 40 F 1:12:40
29 Gina Wheaton Excelsior MN 41 F 1:16:49
30 Susan Greenlees Golden Valley MN 48 F 1:16:56
31 Marti Starr St. Paul MN 47 F 1:18:07
32 Jill Voss 40 F 1:19:16
33 Shannon Tolbert 40 F 1:27:47
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
================================================================================
1 Wayne Horsman Minneapolis MN 51 M 41:27
2 Robert Weber 58 M 44:49
3 Doug Brittain 53 M 46:17
4 Hector Amezcua Woodbury MN 50 M 50:06
5 Tom McDonough Eagan MN 52 M 50:44
6 Gary Guenther Arlington VA 59 M 50:45
7 Bill Rodgrrs 50 M 50:54
8 Mitch Osterholt Maplewood MN 53 M 51:06
9 Larry Shelley Saint Paul MN 54 M 53:43
10 Ray Larsen St Paul MN 55 M 58:24
11 John Thompson Bloomington MN 50 M 58:36
12 Steve Mund Cottage Grove MN 57 M 1:00:16
13 Raymond Smith 54 M 1:00:58
14 Michael Westerheim 51 M 1:03:00
15 Daniel Young Roseville MN 57 M 1:03:35
16 Jim O'Donnell Sarasota FL 56 M 1:04:57
17 Warren Terry Minnetonka MN 55 M 1:11:44
18 Roger Green 59 M 1:14:58
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
================================================================================
1 Sonia Jacobsen Roseville MN 55 F 48:41
2 Rebeca Delmore Stillwater MN 54 F 50:24
3 Mary McOrdy-Usset 54 F 52:06
4 Peg Hayes Mankato MN 52 F 52:24
5 Cynthia Hesbjerg 50 F 53:24
6 Mary Pat & M McManus Mendota Height MN 51 F 53:54
7 Nancy Munoz 54 F 54:17
8 Sharon Olson 54 F 54:42
9 Alice Sodergren Apple Valley MN 50 F 1:01:06
10 Pat Baughman Burnsville MN 56 F 1:07:14
11 Sarah Fuller-Gipp Minneapolis MN 52 F 1:07:20
12 Dawn Rust Brooklyn Park MN 50 F 1:07:22
13 Ross Grimwood Eagan MN 58 F 1:12:58
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 & - UP
================================================================================
1 John Olson Minneapolis MN 63 M 1:00:27
2 Jim Eaton Minneapolis MN 71 M 1:05:17
3 James Newton Burnsville MN 62 M 1:09:54
4 John Adams 74 M 1:11:59
5 Pat Brown Lewiston MN 74 M 1:16:59
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 & - UP
================================================================================
1 Linda Bjornberg 61 F 52:10
2 Sandra Dalquist 70 F 55:09
3 Roxane Christoferson St Paul MN 63 F 1:01:33
Total Registered: 393
Total Number of Finishers: 294
Number of Male Finishers: 125
Number of Female Finishers: 167
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start: 98