ST. JOHN INDOOR TRIATHLON * 500 YD SWIM 8M BIKE 3M RUN
FEBRUARY 18, 2011 * TULSA, OKLAHOMA
IPICO TIMING BY TIME LINE RESULTS
Number of records: 50
MALE OVERALL CHAMPIONS
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 376 Chuck Sloan 34 1 5:50 2 0:25 4 20:13 23.7 1 17:39 5:53 44:05
2 374 Brad Manley 34 11 8:08 9 0:46 1 17:49 26.9 10 21:00 7:00 47:41
3 342 Scott Ostrem 43 2 6:18 8 0:44 8 21:54 21.9 5 19:53 6:38 48:46
4 332 Brian McKinney 39 13 8:18 17 1:07 7 21:13 22.6 2 19:25 6:29 50:02
5 381 Lyle Payne 47 3 6:45 23 1:11 10 22:30 21.3 4 19:51 6:37 50:15
6 354 Toby Smith 38 5 7:05 7 0:42 13 23:08 20.7 6 20:16 6:46 51:10
7 370 Chris Whittington 38 8 7:42 4 0:34 9 22:05 21.7 13 21:49 7:17 52:08
8 268 William Clark Jr. 36 36 10:35 3 0:31 5 20:25 23.5 9 20:55 6:59 52:24
9 260 Robert Broaddus 52 39 10:46 33 1:21 3 20:02 24.0 8 20:48 6:56 52:55
10 369 Greg Werner 44 20 8:50 14 0:56 2 19:35 24.5 23 25:47 8:36 55:06
11 280 Grant Hall 60 12 8:11 1 0:20 14 23:08 20.7 19 23:39 7:53 55:17
12 352 Andrew Sissons 41 16 8:23 21 1:09 12 22:53 21.0 20 24:02 8:01 56:26
13 258 Bon Bennett 48 4 6:52 10 0:46 32 25:43 18.7 17 23:24 7:48 56:44
14 256 Raul Barriga 42 40 10:48 11 0:53 18 24:31 19.6 7 20:36 6:52 56:46
15 285 Wes Hollander 40 14 8:20 5 0:36 28 25:32 18.8 15 22:29 7:30 56:56
16 335 Marc Milsten 48 10 8:07 29 1:14 11 22:38 21.2 24 25:50 8:37 57:47
17 283 Ronnie Hart 37 22 9:07 54 4:16 19 24:35 19.5 14 21:59 7:20 59:55
18 271 Quinn Dyke 44 6 7:27 35 1:26 24 25:04 19.1 26 26:00 8:40 59:55
19 344 Lancy Pitts 52 17 8:26 55 4:39 6 20:51 23.0 30 26:23 8:48 1:00:18
20 274 Troy Frazier 26 21 8:59 26 1:12 26 25:12 19.0 22 25:11 8:24 1:00:32
21 320 Christopher Laporte 51 45 11:12 30 1:18 21 24:46 19.4 18 23:24 7:48 1:00:39
22 349 Alex Shipman 12 15 8:22 6 0:37 35 26:15 18.3 28 26:12 8:44 1:01:25
23 343 Harish Patel 29 53 13:17 32 1:20 27 25:30 18.8 11 21:24 7:08 1:01:30
24 275 Robert Gallant 48 30 9:51 56 4:53 47 27:54 17.2 3 19:32 6:31 1:02:08
25 366 Matthew Weaver 35 9 7:58 57 5:05 46 27:33 17.4 12 21:43 7:15 1:02:18
26 346 Rob Rom 46 28 9:39 20 1:09 29 25:34 18.8 29 26:12 8:44 1:02:32
27 368 Terry Weidman 41 18 8:43 16 1:01 23 25:03 19.2 37 27:51 9:17 1:02:36
28 267 William Clark 58 29 9:46 24 1:11 15 23:54 20.1 38 28:03 9:21 1:02:52
29 353 Chad Smith 33 41 10:53 12 0:54 48 28:06 17.1 16 23:11 7:44 1:03:03
30 291 John Ingram 59 44 11:03 13 0:55 38 26:52 17.9 21 24:23 8:08 1:03:11
31 282 Wayne Hamilton 55 23 9:12 22 1:10 40 26:54 17.8 27 26:04 8:42 1:03:18
32 287 James Hopper 26 46 11:16 40 1:42 16 24:13 19.8 31 26:38 8:53 1:03:48
33 337 Jay Minor 69 26 9:36 25 1:11 36 26:19 18.2 33 27:02 9:01 1:04:07
34 385 Ed Thomas 47 32 9:58 48 2:14 33 25:49 18.6 32 26:54 8:58 1:04:53
35 323 James Lewis 33 48 11:49 47 2:10 30 25:39 18.7 25 25:57 8:39 1:05:34
36 341 Todd Oelklaus 37 7 7:38 28 1:12 25 25:09 19.1 49 31:47 10:36 1:05:45
37 276 David Glasgow 36 35 10:32 37 1:33 34 26:09 18.4 36 27:41 9:14 1:05:53
38 255 Chad Ashworth 26 24 9:14 19 1:09 42 27:23 17.5 40 28:51 9:37 1:06:35
39 360 Charles Taylor 71 33 10:09 18 1:08 31 25:39 18.7 46 30:19 10:07 1:07:13
40 339 Robert Norris 28 19 8:50 31 1:18 45 27:33 17.4 44 30:10 10:04 1:07:49
41 380 Luke Strawn 34 43 11:03 34 1:24 20 24:36 19.5 47 30:58 10:20 1:07:59
42 279 John Hackett 52 42 10:58 41 1:44 41 26:56 17.8 41 29:02 9:41 1:08:38
43 328 Jean Lopez 27 34 10:27 15 1:00 22 24:48 19.4 54 33:22 11:08 1:09:36
44 378 Kevin Ragsdale 99 47 11:39 45 2:06 39 26:52 17.9 42 29:20 9:47 1:09:55
45 348 Bret Searcy 39 50 12:09 39 1:40 52 29:00 16.6 34 27:15 9:05 1:10:04
46 253 Rodney Adams 49 52 12:46 27 1:12 37 26:45 17.9 43 29:55 9:59 1:10:37
47 377 Jim Madison 67 38 10:44 38 1:36 50 28:23 16.9 45 30:14 10:05 1:10:55
48 278 Stan Groom 62 54 14:31 44 1:52 43 27:27 17.5 35 27:28 9:10 1:11:16
49 294 Gavin James 37 37 10:40 50 2:22 54 30:01 16.0 39 28:28 9:30 1:11:30
50 273 Perry Farmer 45 31 9:54 49 2:17 44 27:31 17.4 52 32:38 10:53 1:12:17
51 334 Matt Meyer 55 56 15:17 36 1:33 17 24:30 19.6 48 31:32 10:31 1:12:51
52 269 Lance Cornman 68 25 9:25 42 1:49 53 29:20 16.4 55 34:03 11:21 1:14:35
53 289 Jim Horton 67 49 11:57 51 2:24 49 28:06 17.1 53 32:40 10:54 1:15:05
54 292 Paul Iskat 32 27 9:36 46 2:07 56 33:30 14.3 51 31:56 10:39 1:17:08
55 277 Shane Goodwin 26 51 12:33 52 2:27 55 31:49 15.1 50 31:47 10:36 1:18:34
56 357 Bret Stauffer 45 57 15:30 43 1:50 51 28:39 16.8 56 40:59 13:40 1:26:57
57 331 Neil Mavis 48 55 15:02 53 2:58 57 44:19 10.8
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPIONS
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 375 Jennifer Sloan 33 1 6:59 1 0:39 1 22:30 21.3 1 19:04 6:22 49:12
2 351 Karen Sissons 48 3 7:39 3 0:47 10 22:36 21.2 8 26:47 8:56 57:48
3 262 Mona Canaday 55 8 9:17 2 0:44 6 22:35 21.3 4 25:49 8:37 58:23
4 365 Amy Vaughan 39 5 8:14 16 1:36 19 22:46 21.1 7 26:25 8:49 58:59
5 326 Bess Livingston 52 10 9:54 6 1:07 9 22:35 21.3 5 25:59 8:40 59:34
6 321 Meagan Leber 13 14 10:38 19 1:46 18 22:44 21.1 2 24:52 8:18 59:59
7 336 Hailey Milsten 14 4 7:52 11 1:29 15 22:42 21.1 13 29:46 9:56 1:01:47
8 293 Liz James 34 12 10:03 10 1:26 8 22:35 21.3 9 27:50 9:17 1:01:53
9 347 Christina Schlee 33 26 12:47 22 1:55 25 22:48 21.1 3 25:18 8:26 1:02:46
10 338 Kelly Munn 40 25 12:34 31 2:36 35 49:25 9.7 1:03:39
11 261 Melissa Broaddus 22 15 10:41 4 0:56 7 22:35 21.3 14 29:57 9:59 1:04:08
12 270 Elizabeth Criser 38 29 13:20 26 1:58 13 22:40 21.2 6 26:21 8:47 1:04:18
13 327 Sandy Loerch 56 20 12:08 5 1:01 27 22:49 21.0 10 28:21 9:27 1:04:18
14 350 Marlow Sipes 34 7 8:51 14 1:33 4 22:34 21.3 22 32:17 10:46 1:05:14
15 284 Tanya Hercyk 44 13 10:34 20 1:50 12 22:39 21.2 17 30:16 10:06 1:05:17
16 363 Anne Van Wychen 33 6 8:23 7 1:11 3 22:34 21.3 25 33:14 11:05 1:05:20
17 340 Lori Nowinski 48 22 12:20 18 1:42 24 22:48 21.1 11 28:53 9:38 1:05:42
18 290 Kelly Hunt 35 18 11:41 9 1:23 16 22:43 21.1 15 30:11 10:04 1:05:57
19 295 Tonia Jordan 38 19 11:42 8 1:21 21 22:47 21.1 16 30:13 10:05 1:06:01
20 345 Chantal Pixley 44 11 10:00 13 1:31 2 22:33 21.3 23 32:19 10:47 1:06:21
21 322 Sarah Ledbetter 26 9 9:38 25 1:58 33 23:19 20.6 20 31:37 10:33 1:06:30
22 265 Allison Christian 25 24 12:31 28 2:28 23 22:48 21.1 18 30:16 10:06 1:08:02
23 272 Leslie Ellis 20 2 7:28 21 1:54 11 22:38 21.2 30 37:04 12:22 1:09:02
24 355 Debbie Smith 53 17 11:22 24 1:57 34 23:38 20.3 24 32:40 10:54 1:09:36
25 372 Susan Willis 50 33 14:50 12 1:30 26 22:49 21.0 19 30:43 10:15 1:09:52
26 371 Andrea Whittington 34 16 11:21 15 1:34 32 23:07 20.8 29 34:32 11:31 1:10:32
27 288 Jessica Hopper 22 23 12:31 23 1:56 30 22:56 20.9 26 33:32 11:11 1:10:53
28 281 Brooke Hall 33 28 13:14 35 5:36 17 22:44 21.1 12 29:40 9:54 1:11:12
29 254 Melanie Anderson 46 21 12:12 30 2:30 28 22:49 21.0 28 34:14 11:25 1:11:44
30 257 Jessica Bates 24 34 15:17 27 2:18 29 22:53 21.0 21 31:40 10:34 1:12:07
31 373 Susan Young 43 35 15:38 36 6:03 5 22:35 21.3 27 34:07 11:23 1:18:21
32 364 Valerie Vandervort 39 27 13:05 17 1:38 14 22:40 21.2 32 43:14 14:25 1:20:37
33 358 Carol Stewart 52 36 17:28 34 5:01 31 23:01 20.9 31 42:03 14:01 1:27:32
34 361 Amber Thompson 31 30 14:18 33 2:46 22 22:48 21.1 33 47:48 15:56 1:27:38
35 356 Beverly Spence 56 31 14:37 29 2:29 20 22:46 21.1 34 47:57 15:59 1:27:47
36 259 Celia Boyne-Schuh 53 32 14:39 32 2:41
MALE ROOKIE CHAMPIONS
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 374 Brad Manley 34 1 8:08 1 0:46 1 17:49 26.9 1 21:00 7:00 47:41
FEMALE ROOKIE CHAMPIONS
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 365 Amy Vaughan 39 2 8:14 4 1:36 9 22:46 21.1 3 26:25 8:49 58:59
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 349 Alex Shipman 12 1 8:22 1 0:37 1 26:15 18.3 1 26:12 8:44 1:01:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 24
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 34
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 376 Chuck Sloan 34 1 5:50 1 0:25 2 20:13 23.7 1 17:39 5:53 44:05
2 374 Brad Manley 34 2 8:08 2 0:46 1 17:49 26.9 2 21:00 7:00 47:41
3 274 Troy Frazier 26 4 8:59 6 1:12 6 25:12 19.0 5 25:11 8:24 1:00:32
4 343 Harish Patel 29 13 13:17 8 1:20 7 25:30 18.8 3 21:24 7:08 1:01:30
5 353 Chad Smith 33 8 10:53 3 0:54 11 28:06 17.1 4 23:11 7:44 1:03:03
6 287 James Hopper 26 10 11:16 10 1:42 3 24:13 19.8 7 26:38 8:53 1:03:48
7 323 James Lewis 33 11 11:49 12 2:10 8 25:39 18.7 6 25:57 8:39 1:05:34
8 255 Chad Ashworth 26 5 9:14 5 1:09 9 27:23 17.5 8 28:51 9:37 1:06:35
9 339 Robert Norris 28 3 8:50 7 1:18 10 27:33 17.4 9 30:10 10:04 1:07:49
10 380 luke strawn 34 9 11:03 9 1:24 4 24:36 19.5 10 30:58 10:20 1:07:59
11 328 Jean Lopez 27 7 10:27 4 1:00 5 24:48 19.4 13 33:22 11:08 1:09:36
12 292 Paul Iskat 32 6 9:36 11 2:07 13 33:30 14.3 12 31:56 10:39 1:17:08
13 277 Shane Goodwin 26 12 12:33 13 2:27 12 31:49 15.1 11 31:47 10:36 1:18:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 44
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 342 Scott Ostrem 43 1 6:18 5 0:44 4 21:54 21.9 2 19:53 6:38 48:46
2 332 Brian McKinney 39 7 8:18 9 1:07 3 21:13 22.6 1 19:25 6:29 50:02
3 354 Toby Smith 38 2 7:05 4 0:42 7 23:08 20.7 3 20:16 6:46 51:10
4 370 Chris Whittington 38 5 7:42 2 0:34 5 22:05 21.7 7 21:49 7:17 52:08
5 268 William Clark Jr. 36 14 10:35 1 0:31 2 20:25 23.5 5 20:55 6:59 52:24
6 369 Greg Werner 44 11 8:50 7 0:56 1 19:35 24.5 11 25:47 8:36 55:06
7 352 Andrew Sissons 41 9 8:23 10 1:09 6 22:53 21.0 10 24:02 8:01 56:26
8 256 Raul Barriga 42 16 10:48 6 0:53 8 24:31 19.6 4 20:36 6:52 56:46
9 285 Wes Hollander 40 8 8:20 3 0:36 13 25:32 18.8 9 22:29 7:30 56:56
10 283 Ronnie Hart 37 12 9:07 16 4:16 9 24:35 19.5 8 21:59 7:20 59:55
11 271 Quinn Dyke 44 3 7:27 12 1:26 11 25:04 19.1 12 26:00 8:40 59:55
12 366 Matthew Weaver 35 6 7:58 17 5:05 15 27:33 17.4 6 21:43 7:15 1:02:18
13 368 Terry Weidman 41 10 8:43 8 1:01 10 25:03 19.2 15 27:51 9:17 1:02:36
14 341 Todd Oelklaus 37 4 7:38 11 1:12 12 25:09 19.1 17 31:47 10:36 1:05:45
15 276 David Glasgow 36 13 10:32 13 1:33 14 26:09 18.4 14 27:41 9:14 1:05:53
16 348 Bret Searcy 39 17 12:09 14 1:40 16 29:00 16.6 13 27:15 9:05 1:10:04
17 294 Gavin James 37 15 10:40 15 2:22 17 30:01 16.0 16 28:28 9:30 1:11:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 54
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 381 Lyle Payne 47 1 6:45 3 1:11 3 22:30 21.3 2 19:51 6:37 50:15
2 260 Robert Broaddus 52 9 10:46 7 1:21 1 20:02 24.0 3 20:48 6:56 52:55
3 258 Bon Bennett 48 2 6:52 1 0:46 7 25:43 18.7 4 23:24 7:48 56:44
4 335 Marc Milsten 48 3 8:07 5 1:14 4 22:38 21.2 6 25:50 8:37 57:47
5 344 Lancy Pitts 52 4 8:26 13 4:39 2 20:51 23.0 8 26:23 8:48 1:00:18
6 320 Christopher LaPorte 51 11 11:12 6 1:18 5 24:46 19.4 5 23:24 7:48 1:00:39
7 275 Robert Gallant 48 6 9:51 14 4:53 12 27:54 17.2 1 19:32 6:31 1:02:08
8 346 Rob Rom 46 5 9:39 2 1:09 6 25:34 18.8 7 26:12 8:44 1:02:32
9 385 Ed Thomas 47 8 9:58 10 2:14 8 25:49 18.6 9 26:54 8:58 1:04:53
10 279 John Hackett 52 10 10:58 8 1:44 10 26:56 17.8 10 29:02 9:41 1:08:38
11 253 Rodney Adams 49 12 12:46 4 1:12 9 26:45 17.9 11 29:55 9:59 1:10:37
12 273 Perry Farmer 45 7 9:54 11 2:17 11 27:31 17.4 12 32:38 10:53 1:12:17
13 357 Bret Stauffer 45 14 15:30 9 1:50 13 28:39 16.8 13 40:59 13:40 1:26:57
14 331 Neil Mavis 48 13 15:02 12 2:58 14 44:19 10.8
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 64
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 280 grant hall 60 1 8:11 1 0:20 1 23:08 20.7 1 23:39 7:53 55:17
2 267 William Clark 58 3 9:46 4 1:11 2 23:54 20.1 5 28:03 9:21 1:02:52
3 291 john ingram 59 4 11:03 2 0:55 4 26:52 17.9 2 24:23 8:08 1:03:11
4 282 Wayne Hamilton 55 2 9:12 3 1:10 5 26:54 17.8 3 26:04 8:42 1:03:18
5 278 Stan Groom 62 5 14:31 6 1:52 6 27:27 17.5 4 27:28 9:10 1:11:16
6 334 Matt Meyer 55 6 15:17 5 1:33 3 24:30 19.6 6 31:32 10:31 1:12:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 98
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 337 Jay Minor 69 2 9:36 2 1:11 2 26:19 18.2 1 27:02 9:01 1:04:07
2 360 charles Taylor 71 3 10:09 1 1:08 1 25:39 18.7 3 30:19 10:07 1:07:13
3 377 JIM MADISON 67 4 10:44 3 1:36 4 28:23 16.9 2 30:14 10:05 1:10:55
4 269 Lance Cornman 68 1 9:25 4 1:49 5 29:20 16.4 5 34:03 11:21 1:14:35
5 289 Jim Horton 67 5 11:57 5 2:24 3 28:06 17.1 4 32:40 10:54 1:15:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 378 Kevin Ragsdale 99 1 11:39 1 2:06 1 26:52 17.9 1 29:20 9:47 1:09:55
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 321 Meagan Leber 13 2 10:38 2 1:46 2 22:44 21.1 1 24:52 8:18 59:59
2 336 Hailey Milsten 14 1 7:52 1 1:29 1 22:42 21.1 2 29:46 9:56 1:01:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 24
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 261 Melissa Broaddus 22 2 10:41 1 0:56 1 22:35 21.3 1 29:57 9:59 1:04:08
2 272 Leslie Ellis 20 1 7:28 2 1:54 2 22:38 21.2 4 37:04 12:22 1:09:02
3 288 Jessica Hopper 22 3 12:31 3 1:56 4 22:56 20.9 3 33:32 11:11 1:10:53
4 257 Jessica Bates 24 4 15:17 4 2:18 3 22:53 21.0 2 31:40 10:34 1:12:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 34
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 375 Jennifer Sloan 33 1 6:59 1 0:39 1 22:30 21.3 1 19:04 6:22 49:12
2 293 Liz James 34 5 10:03 3 1:26 4 22:35 21.3 3 27:50 9:17 1:01:53
3 347 Christina Schlee 33 8 12:47 6 1:55 8 22:48 21.1 2 25:18 8:26 1:02:46
4 350 Marlow Sipes 34 3 8:51 4 1:33 3 22:34 21.3 7 32:17 10:46 1:05:14
5 363 Anne Van Wychen 33 2 8:23 2 1:11 2 22:34 21.3 8 33:14 11:05 1:05:20
6 322 Sarah Ledbetter 26 4 9:38 7 1:58 10 23:19 20.6 6 31:37 10:33 1:06:30
7 265 Allison Christian 25 7 12:31 8 2:28 7 22:48 21.1 5 30:16 10:06 1:08:02
8 371 Andrea Whittington 34 6 11:21 5 1:34 9 23:07 20.8 9 34:32 11:31 1:10:32
9 281 Brooke Hall 33 9 13:14 10 5:36 5 22:44 21.1 4 29:40 9:54 1:11:12
10 361 Amber Thompson 31 10 14:18 9 2:46 6 22:48 21.1 10 47:48 15:56 1:27:38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 44
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 365 Amy Vaughan 39 1 8:14 4 1:36 7 22:46 21.1 2 26:25 8:49 58:59
2 338 Kelly Munn 40 6 12:34 8 2:36 9 49:25 9.7 1:03:39
3 270 Elizabeth Criser 38 8 13:20 7 1:58 4 22:40 21.2 1 26:21 8:47 1:04:18
4 284 Tanya Hercyk 44 3 10:34 6 1:50 3 22:39 21.2 5 30:16 10:06 1:05:17
5 290 Kelly Hunt 35 4 11:41 2 1:23 6 22:43 21.1 3 30:11 10:04 1:05:57
6 295 Tonia Jordan 38 5 11:42 1 1:21 8 22:47 21.1 4 30:13 10:05 1:06:01
7 345 Chantal Pixley 44 2 10:00 3 1:31 1 22:33 21.3 6 32:19 10:47 1:06:21
8 373 Susan Young 43 9 15:38 9 6:03 2 22:35 21.3 7 34:07 11:23 1:18:21
9 364 Valerie Vandervort 39 7 13:05 5 1:38 5 22:40 21.2 8 43:14 14:25 1:20:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 54
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 351 Karen Sissons 48 1 7:39 1 0:47 2 22:36 21.2 2 26:47 8:56 57:48
2 326 bess livingston 52 2 9:54 2 1:07 1 22:35 21.3 1 25:59 8:40 59:34
3 340 Lori Nowinski 48 5 12:20 4 1:42 3 22:48 21.1 3 28:53 9:38 1:05:42
4 355 debbie smith 53 3 11:22 5 1:57 7 23:38 20.3 5 32:40 10:54 1:09:36
5 372 Susan Willis 50 7 14:50 3 1:30 4 22:49 21.0 4 30:43 10:15 1:09:52
6 254 Melanie Anderson 46 4 12:12 6 2:30 5 22:49 21.0 6 34:14 11:25 1:11:44
7 358 Carol Stewart 52 8 17:28 8 5:01 6 23:01 20.9 7 42:03 14:01 1:27:32
8 259 Celia Boyne-Schuh 53 6 14:39 7 2:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 64
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
1 262 Mona Canaday 55 1 9:17 1 0:44 1 22:35 21.3 1 25:49 8:37 58:23
2 327 Sandy Loerch 56 2 12:08 2 1:01 3 22:49 21.0 2 28:21 9:27 1:04:18
3 356 Beverly Spence 56 3 14:37 3 2:29 2 22:46 21.1 3 47:57 15:59 1:27:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 98
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rate Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ====== ===================== === ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== =======