Climbing for a Cure 2010 - Individuals Results

                                                                               Page 1
                         2010 Climbing for a Cure
                 Cystic Fibrosis Foundation  - STAIR CLIMB
           U. S. Bank Building  Milwaukee, WI  November 18, 2010

Place Bib   Name                 City              St Div Div   Finish  
===== ===== ==================== ================= == === ===== ======= 
    1   451 JESSE BERG           CHICAGO           IL   1 M3539  4:59.6 
    2   427 TIM VAN ORDEN                               1 M4044  5:14.1 
    3   552 BRADEN RENSHAW       SCHAUMBURG        IL   1 M3034  5:59.7 
    4   403 HAL CARLSON                                 1 M5059  6:31.4 
    5   489 KRISTIN FREY         SCHAUMBURG        IL   1 F2529  6:34.1 
    6   686 BRIAN RUMMELHART                            2 M4044  6:35.5 
    7   456 DAVID ADAM           FRANKLIN          WI   1 M4549  6:38.3 
    8   474 MICHAEL CRICHTON     MILWAUKEE         WI   2 M3034  6:39.3 
    9   766 NICK PORTER          MILWAUKEE         WI   1 M1924  6:47.6 
   10   690 MARK SHARAFINSKI JR  MILW/ST. FRANCIS  WI   1 M2529  6:48.4 
   11   404 BRIDGET CARLSON                             1 F4549  6:55.7 
   12   521 DUSTIN MACUIBA       GURNEE            IL   1 M0113  6:59.3 
   13   477 JOHN DEFORD          MEQUON            WI   2 M5059  6:59.9 
   14   687 CHRIS HANNES         KENOSHA           WI   3 M4044  7:00.7 
   15   411 NICHOLAS BUSALACCHI  MILW/SHOREWOOD    WI   2 M0113  7:12.2 
   16   574 ADRIAN SUAREZ        GURNEE            IL   3 M0113  7:16.5 
   17   688 CARL CARLSON         KENOSHA           WI   4 M4044  7:16.7 
   18   419 STEVEN FRIEDERICH    MILWAUKEE         WI   2 M2529  7:21.3 
   19   541 CHARLIE NUDELMAN     GURNEE            IL   4 M0113  7:27.9 
   20   490 WILL GEHLING         MILWAUKEE         WI   3 M5059  7:29.5 
   21   546 JIM PEELEN           MILWAUKEE         WI   1 M6599  7:30.1 
   22   595 JEFF ZGOLA           MILWAUKEE         WI   2 M3539  7:30.3 
   23   559 JOSHUA SARNA         OCONOMOWOC        WI   1 M1418  7:31.5 
   24   927 JOHN REMINGTON       MILWAUKEE         WI   3 M3034  7:35.2 
   25   457 BRADLEY ALCANTAR     WAUKEGAN          IL   5 M0113  7:40.6 
   26   752 DAVE KRUMREI         MILWAUKEE         WI   4 M3034  7:41.8 
   27   423 JACK DULMES          CEDAR GROVE       WI   3 M3539  7:45.2 
   28   722 JORDAN GALLITZ       JACKSON           WI   5 M4044  7:47.4 
   29   515 HUNTER LAU           LISBON            WI   2 M1418  7:48.6 
   30   512 RON LAFEVER                                 2 M4549  7:50.9 
   31   929 BEN POSTON           MILWAUKEE         WI   5 M3034  7:50.9 
   32   685 JAMES STRAUF                                6 M4044  7:51.5 
   33   671 BRIAN RUMMELHART                            7 M4044  7:51.6 
   34   468 NATHAN CAMPBELL      WAUKEGAN          IL   6 M0113  7:56.0 
   35   493 MEGAN HAMM           GREENDALE         WI   2 F2529  8:02.0 
   36   542 GRANT ORLOWSKI       WADSWORTH         IL   7 M0113  8:04.8 
   37   567 JAMES SHIBLEY        SUNNYVALE         CA   4 M5059  8:05.0 
   38   470 NICK CASPER          WEST BEND         WI   8 M0113  8:05.3 
   39   505 CHRIS KEMBLE         MILWAUKEE         WI   1 M6064  8:07.5 
   40   452 CHAD COWDY           WAUKESHA          WI   6 M3034  8:09.1 
   41   440 TED ITZOV            WEST BEND         WI   5 M5059  8:11.0 
   42   491 BETH GRAY            CAROL STREAM      IL   1 F5059  8:11.7 
   43   526 BLAIR MCCORMICK      WADSWORTH         IL   9 M0113  8:11.8 
   44   716 JOHN DURBIN          MILWAUKEE         WI   3 M4549  8:12.4 
   45   703 DAN BAKER            PEWAUKEE          WI   4 M4549  8:14.6 
   46   424 JEFF JOHNSON         KENOSHA           WI   5 M4549  8:21.3 
   47   719 TODD FLUNKER         FRANKLIN          WI   8 M4044  8:21.3 
   48   677 NICK SPATT           MILW/ST. FRANCIS  WI            8:22.4 
   49   513 KYLE LANGLEY         MILWAUKEE         WI   7 M3034  8:23.0 
   50   502 PETER HYLAND                                6 M5059  8:24.1 
   51   447 JAY DEBOER                                  6 M4549  8:29.0 
   52   577 MAGGIE THILL         MILWAUKEE         WI   3 F2529  8:33.3 
   53   670 CARL CARLSON         KENOSHA           WI   9 M4044  8:34.1 
   54   428 MATTHEW STALT        KENOSHA           WI   3 M2529  8:35.1 
   55   437 JON VELDBOOM         OOSTBURG          WI   8 M3034  8:35.5 
   56   537 JOHN MUNROE          MILWAUKEE         WI   7 M4549  8:35.7 
   57   511 GREGORY KRYSTEK      GREENFIELD        WI   2 M6064  8:36.2 
   58   405 JAMES DEBOER         RACINE            WI   8 M4549  8:36.3 
   59   669 CHRIS HENNES                               10 M4044  8:37.4 
   60   401 AYCHA SIRVANCI       MILWAUKEE         WI   4 F2529  8:38.4 
   61   583 DOUG WAGNER          EAGLE             WI   9 M3034  8:40.3 
   62   706 LAUREN BOYD          MILWAUKEE         WI   5 F2529  8:40.4 
   63   508 JENNIFER KILLINGER   SCHAUMBURG        IL   6 F2529  8:41.7 
   64   443 ABRAHAM WENDLAKCE    WAUWATOSA         WI   4 M2529  8:43.7 
   65   516 JEREMY LAYMAN        WAUWATOSA         WI  10 M3034  8:43.9 
   66   539 PETER NIELSEN        WAUKESHA          WI   5 M2529  8:48.2 
   67   506 THOMAS KERWIN        NEW BERLIN        WI   7 M5059  8:52.3 
   68   531 ANDREW MONIGAL       BROOKFIELD        WI   6 M2529  8:53.0 
   69   524 ZACH MATHE           MUKWONAGO         WI   2 M1924  8:54.5 
   70   517 HOWARD LEDDEN        WAUKESHA          WI  11 M4044  8:55.8 
   71   529 MICHAEL MEULI        APPLETON          WI   8 M5059  8:56.4 
   72   784 CATHY SHARKEY        WAUKESHA          WI   2 F4549  8:58.0 
   73   532 CAROLYN MUELLER      GREENDALE         WI   7 F2529  9:01.1 
   74   431 SIMON JONES          MILW/WEST ALLIS   WI  10 M0113  9:04.2 
   75   430 CATHY POEHLMANN      MEQUON/THIENSVILL WI   1 F4044  9:04.8 
   76   725 PETER GARVEY         MILWAUKEE         WI   3 M1418  9:05.7 
   77   520 CHRISTOPHER LUX      WAUWATOSA         WI   7 M2529  9:05.9 
   78   514 ALAN LARSON          MENOMONEE FALLS   WI   9 M5059  9:06.8 
   79   499 SCOTT HOLLMAIER      GURNEE            IL  10 M5059  9:07.4 
   80   580 JACK TULLY           GURNEE            IL  11 M0113  9:08.6 
   81   585 BRIAN WANKOWSKI      HUBERTUS          WI   8 M2529  9:09.0 
   82   523 JEFFREY MARTENS      MUKWONAGO         WI   9 M4549  9:10.0 
   83   485 TREVAN EDWARDS       MENOMONEE FALLS   WI  12 M0113  9:11.4 
   84   492 MICHAEL GUTIERREZ    MENOMONEE FALLS   WI  12 M4044  9:14.0 
   85   587 TODD WERGINZ         MUKWONAGO         WI  13 M4044  9:14.6 
   86   689 GREG ZYSZKIEWICZ     MILW/ST. FRANCIS  WI  11 M5059  9:15.0 
   87   504 LINDA KEHREN                                2 F5059  9:15.3 
   88   588 STACY WESSEL         MUKWONAGO         WI   1 F3034  9:15.3 
   89   579 NEIL TRESTER         MUKWONAGO         WI  11 M3034  9:15.6 
   90   582 JULIE WAGNER         EAGLE             WI   2 F3034  9:17.3 
   91   786 TYLER SKROBIS        MUSKEGO           WI   3 M1924  9:17.5 
   92   448 JULIE HALL           MILW/ST. FRANCIS  WI   2 F4044  9:21.3 
   93   571 NICOLE STEINBERGS    MUKWONAGO         WI   3 F3034  9:24.5 
   94   798 JOHN YENTZ           WAUKESHA          WI  12 M5059  9:25.3 
   95   409 MICHAEL GOEDEN       APPLETON          WI   4 M1924  9:27.1 
   96   466 JAYNE BJORGE         EAST TROY         WI   3 F4549  9:29.1 
   97   926 MARCUS WESTER        OAK CREEK         WI   9 M2529  9:30.7 
   98   473 SHANNON COTTRELL     WADSWORTH         IL   1 F1418  9:31.5 
   99   535 LUKE MULKEY          LISBON            WI  13 M0113  9:32.7 
  100   548 DINH PHAN                                   4 M3539  9:33.5 
  101   488 ADAM FLATT           MARQUETTE         MI  10 M2529  9:34.1 
  102   616 RYAN ENGELHARDT      WAUWATOSA         WI  12 M3034  9:34.1 
  103   732 MELISSA HAAKENSON    WAUKESHA          WI   4 F3034  9:37.0 
  104   653 ARLEN SPICER                                         9:41.5 
  105   435 KRISTEN JABLONSKY                           4 F4549  9:45.1 
  106   538 SAM MURDOCK          EAST TROY         WI  10 M4549  9:45.5 
  107   436 JOHN KIEL                                  13 M5059  9:46.2 
  108   528 FERRIS MEULI         APPLETON          WI   5 M1924  9:46.6 
  109   486 PETER EMERSON        APPLETON          WI  14 M5059  9:47.0 
  110   519 RENE LISKA           MUKWONAGO         WI   3 F4044  9:47.1 
  111   434 RAY TESSMANN         BURLINGTON        WI   5 M3539  9:47.2 
  112   412 ROBERT LAFEVER       HALES CORNERS     WI   4 M1418  9:48.1 
  113   429 SAM POEHLMANN        MEQUON/THIENSVILL WI  14 M0113  9:48.6 
  114   569 DON SMITH            MILWAUKEE         WI  15 M5059  9:49.4 
  115   534 ALEX MULKEY          LISBON            WI  14 M4044  9:50.2 
  116   562 AMALIA SCHOONE       MILWAUKEE         WI   4 F4044  9:52.3 
  117   785 MIKE SITTER          WEST ALLIS        WI   6 M3539  9:52.8 
  118   681 EZRA AITCH                                 11 M2529  9:53.0 
  119   628 JODI KRAFCHECK       MUSKEGO           WI   5 F4044  9:53.5 
  120   471 TRACY CAVANAUGH      MUSKEGO           WI   6 F4044  9:55.3 
  121   631 MICHAEL MANIACI      MILWAUKEE         WI   7 M3539  9:55.9 
  122   769 DAN POSBRIG          MUSKEGO           WI   6 M1924  9:56.1 
  123   408 LAURA KELLER         JACKSON           WI   8 F2529  9:56.4 
  124   484 ALEX EBBEN           MILWAUKEE         WI  12 M2529  9:56.9 
  125   776 GARY SCHAEFER        HALES CORNERS     WI  15 M4044  9:59.1 
  126   416 RYAN FISCHER         MILW/WEST ALLIS   WI  15 M0113 10:06.5 
  127   439 KERRY POLTROCK II    KENOSHA           WI  13 M3034 10:06.6 
  128   591 JULIA WOOD           WADSWORTH         IL   1 F0113 10:07.1 
  129   731 JENNIFER GROOM       GRAFTON           WI   9 F2529 10:11.9 
  130   774 TYLER ROBERTS        MILWAUKEE         WI  14 M3034 10:14.0 
  131   407 JAMES HINMAN         MILW/BROWN DEER   WI   5 M1418 10:16.1 
  132   702 PETE BACALZO         HALES CORNERS     WI  16 M4044 10:18.6 
  133   747 JEFFREY KLUEVER      OCONOMOWOC        WI  16 M5059 10:19.1 
  134   564 BILL SEITZ                                 11 M4549 10:19.7 
  135   463 DENISE BERGER        MILWAUKEE         WI   7 F4044 10:20.9 
  136   530 HEATHER MILLER       MILWAUKEE         WI  10 F2529 10:22.7 
  137   444 KAYLA HONSA          WAUWATOSA         WI   1 F1924 10:23.3 
  138   597 ALYSSA ZIDAR         GREENFIELD        WI   2 F1418 10:24.7 
  139   594 JENNY ZGOLA          MILWAUKEE         WI   1 F3539 10:25.5 
  140   558 JIM SARAFIN                                17 M5059 10:27.3 
  141   751 BRIAN KRUEGER        MENOMONEE FALLS   WI   8 M3539 10:27.7 
  142   665 TIM KELLER                                          10:29.2 
  143   592 ANDREA YANACHECK     WAUKESHA          WI   2 F3539 10:30.0 
  144   554 TIM RIEMER           CUDAHY            WI  15 M3034 10:31.6 
  145   581 AROON VISWANATHAN    RACINE            WI  16 M3034 10:33.8 
  146   928 VILAN ODEKOWL        MILWAUKEE         WI   3 F3539 10:35.8 
  147   476 DEANNA CZARNECKI     FORT SNELLING     MN   5 F3034 10:36.5 
  148   545 ED PARKER            FRANKLIN          WI   2 M6599 10:37.1 
  149   421 ROBERT SAVIGNAC      NEW BERLIN        WI  18 M5059 10:38.2 
  150   748 SAMARA KLUEVER       OCONOMOWOC        WI  11 F2529 10:39.7 
  151   586 ABBIE WEED           WATERTOWN         WI  12 F2529 10:40.6 
  152   572 PAUL STEINBERGS      MUKWONAGO         WI  13 M2529 10:40.7 
  153   425 RYAN FEHRENBACHER    CHICAGO           IL   9 M3539 10:41.2 
  154   501 RANDY HOTH           SHOREWOOD         WI   3 M6064 10:41.7 
  155   590 HEATHER WILLIAMSON   GRAFTON           WI   6 F3034 10:43.1 
  156   692 KEVIN BAUMGARTNER    MUSKEGO           WI   7 M1924 10:44.5 
  157   510 JASON KRUKOWSKI      MILWAUKEE         WI  17 M3034 10:44.9 
  158   481 GARY DRAXLER         SLINGER           WI  17 M4044 10:49.2 
  159   479 PARAG DHUMAL         KENOSHA           WI  18 M3034 10:51.2 
  160   522 JACQUELINE MALMSTADT MILWAUKEE         WI  13 F2529 10:52.2 
  161   568 JEN SMERCHEK         MILWAUKEE         WI   7 F3034 10:52.8 
  162   691 CONNIE MANKE                                3 F5059 10:53.3 
  163   570 DANIEL SORENSON      OAK CREEK         WI   8 M1924 10:54.4 
  164   662 JAMES GEFKE                                         10:58.3 
  165   525 COURTNEY MCCAWLEY    WADSWORTH         IL   2 F0113 11:06.2 
  166   724 MIKE GARVEY          MILWAUKEE         WI  19 M5059 11:12.0 
  167   560 SARA SARNA           OCONOMOWOC        WI   4 F5059 11:13.0 
  168   467 SARA BOLLECH         MILWAUKEE         WI   8 F3034 11:14.0 
  169   782 NEAL SEMROW          JACKSON           WI  14 M2529 11:14.7 
  170   584 BRAD WALTERS         STURTEVANT        WI   9 M1924 11:15.0 
  171   630 SCOTT MABIE          PLYMOUTH          WI  10 M3539 11:15.3 
  172   498 KIMBERLEY HILL       MILWAUKEE         WI   4 F3539 11:22.0 
  173   413 JARED HARMANN        STURTEVANT        WI  11 M3539 11:22.9 
  174   478 LEXI DEFORD          MEQUON            WI   3 F0113 11:25.0 
  175   482 CAREY DREES          WAUWATOSA         WI  14 F2529 11:26.1 
  176   414 JOHN ALIA            PLEASANT PRAIRE   WI  19 M3034 11:26.3 
  177   565 ANGELA SELLA         MILWAUKEE         WI   8 F4044 11:26.8 
  178   713 LANNY CURTIS         MILWAUKEE         WI  18 M4044 11:27.5 
  179   783 MOHAMMAD SHAH        MEQUON            WI  10 M1924 11:27.8 
  180   735 JIM HARRIS           MILWAUKEE         WI  12 M3539 11:28.9 
  181   711 ROWAN CHILDS         MOUNT HOREB       WI   9 F3034 11:29.3 
  182   753 ANTHONY LARSON       GREENFIELD        WI   6 M1418 11:29.9 
  183   624 TOM HRYCYNA                                20 M3034 11:31.1 
  184   589 JILL WESTVEER        RIVER HILLS       WI   9 F4044 11:31.6 
  185   563 MIKE SCHUCH          SUSSEX            WI  19 M4044 11:32.0 
  186   775 BRIAN SAFTIG         WEST ALLIS        WI  13 M3539 11:32.2 
  187   615 VANCE EDWARDS        MENOMONEE FALLS   WI  20 M4044 11:32.4 
  188   674 JOHN LANDWEHR                              15 M2529 11:32.7 
  189   795 SCOTT WALIGORA       CEDARBURG         WI  14 M3539 11:35.8 
  190   503 DAVE KARRELS         SAUKVILLE         WI  16 M2529 11:37.9 
  191   418 BRENDA KOEHLER       MILW/ST. FRANCIS  WI   5 F5059 11:43.2 
  192   547 CRYSTAL PENNELL      WAUKEGAN          IL   4 F0113 11:44.1 
  193   625 KARRIE KNAACK        WATERTOWN         WI  15 F2529 11:48.4 
  194   596 JAYME ZIDAR          HALES CORNERS     WI  15 M3539 11:49.1 
  195   764 STEVE PETERSON       WEST ALLIS        WI  21 M4044 11:52.9 
  196   771 BRANDON REISINGER    DE FOREST         WI  11 M1924 11:52.9 
  197   438 JIM ANDERSON         KENOSHA           WI  12 M4549 11:53.0 
  198   750 AARON KREIL          MILWAUKEE         WI  17 M2529 11:53.2 
  199   556 JESSICA ROBERTS      COLGATE           WI  16 F2529 11:59.4 
  200   644 TOM STEPPE           CEDARBURG         WI  20 M5059 12:00.8 
  201   509 LINDA KOENIG         MILWAUKEE         WI   1 F6599 12:02.0 
  202   746 TREVOR KLOCK         DE FOREST         WI  18 M2529 12:03.3 
  203   561 MATT SCHMIEDER       MILWAUKEE         WI  19 M2529 12:03.3 
  204   797 ANDY WILKE           MILWAUKEE         WI  22 M4044 12:03.4 
  205   742 STEVE INHOF          WEST BEND         WI  16 M3539 12:03.5 
  206   666 EERO WASSERMAN                                      12:07.7 
  207   573 KRISTA STIER         GREENFIELD        WI   5 F3539 12:09.3 
  208   648 KRISTA THOMPSON      MILWAUKEE         WI  17 F2529 12:11.3 
  209   462 MIKE BARYLSKI        WAUWATOSA         WI  17 M3539 12:11.8 
  210   734 CARRIE HARRIS        MILWAUKEE         WI   6 F3539 12:12.8 
  211   759 CHUCK PADGETT        WEST ALLIS        WI  13 M4549 12:14.0 
  212   710 PATRICK CHENERY      MENOMONEE FALLS   WI  18 M3539 12:14.9 
  213   543 BERNIE OSTERKORN     MEQUON            WI   3 M6599 12:18.1 
  214   667 ROBERT KRAUSS                                       12:19.5 
  215   673 MICHAEL PAULUS       MILWAUKEE         WI  12 M1924 12:19.7 
  216   765 MASON POOLER         PEWAUKEE          WI  21 M3034 12:20.7 
  217   709 JOSH CAMACHO         WAUWATOSA         WI  13 M1924 12:27.1 
  218   442 CASIE WALSH          MILWAUKEE         WI  18 F2529 12:28.4 
  219   540 SANDY NITSCHKE       GLENDALE          WI   5 F4549 12:29.1 
  220   469 KRISTIN CASPER       WEST BEND         WI  10 F4044 12:40.5 
  221   656 CHAD SEMROW                                         12:41.3 
  222   773 JAKLYN RICCO         GREENFIELD        WI   3 F1418 12:41.7 
  223   739 NATHANIEL HOLTON     MILWAUKEE         WI  20 M2529 12:45.7 
  224   793 KAREN UTECH          JACKSON           WI   6 F4549 12:54.6 
  225   740 COLIN HUGHES         WEST ALLIS        WI  23 M4044 12:58.8 
  226   791 CONNIE TOLLAKSON     WAUKESHA          WI   7 F4549 13:00.2 
  227   675 MICHAEL BRENNAN                            21 M2529 13:04.2 
  228   755 TRAVIS MCCALL        MILWAUKEE         WI  22 M2529 13:09.0 
  229   745 CHRISTY KIEKENBUSH   MILWAUKEE         WI  19 F2529 13:10.3 
  230   763 DAN PETERSON         WAUKESHA          WI  22 M3034 13:11.5 
  231   789 ELLEN SUELFLOW       MILWAUKEE         WI  11 F4044 13:17.2 
  232   533 JUDI MULKEY          LISBON            WI  12 F4044 13:22.3 
  233   787 FRANK SOLOFRA        BURLINGTON        WI  19 M3539 13:23.8 
  234   655 PETER ZIEGELBAUER                                   13:29.2 
  235   603 SHELLEY CALLAGHAN    MILWAUKEE         WI   6 F5059 13:30.6 
  236   465 ALEXIS BILLINGS      GREENDALE         WI  20 F2529 13:30.8 
  237   445 DALE EMMERICH        MIDDLETON         WI  14 M4549 13:38.9 
  238   705 BRIAN BEYER          WEST ALLIS        WI  20 M3539 13:40.3 
  239   446 ANDREW ALLEN         MILWAUKEE         WI  14 M1924 13:44.2 
  240   497 CHELSEY HEDSTROM     GREENFIELD        WI   4 F1418 13:48.3 
  241   640 KATHLEEN RILEY       MUSKEGO           WI   7 F5059 13:48.6 
  242   758 MARK NILSEN          MILWAUKEE         WI  23 M2529 13:48.9 
  243   551 JOHN RASSEL          PORT WASHINGTON   WI  24 M2529 13:50.0 
  244   672 CRAIG INLENFELD      MILWAUKEE         WI  25 M2529 13:50.7 
  245   576 KATIE THILL          MILWAUKEE         WI  21 F2529 13:54.0 
  246   668 PETER BUSALACHI                                     13:54.3 
  247   778 MIKE SCHMELZER       PLOVER            WI  21 M3539 13:57.1 
  248   723 PETER GANDER         STOUGHTON         WI  15 M1924 14:03.0 
  249   779 DANIEL SCHREIBER     ABBOTSFORD        WI  15 M4549 14:04.3 
  250   651 RICK VOGT            MUSKEGO           WI  24 M4044 14:08.6 
  251   652 DAVID YOUNG          MUSKEGO           WI  22 M3539 14:15.4 
  252   593 DEREK YENTZ          WAUKESHA          WI  26 M2529 14:15.9 
  253   650 MICHELE VOGT         MUSKEGO           WI  13 F4044 14:17.0 
  254   796 CHAD WEBER           WEST ALLIS        WI  27 M2529 14:22.5 
  255   602 MARY BOELK           WAUWATOSA         WI   8 F5059 14:22.6 
  256   762 JOHN PERIFANOS       MILWAUKEE         WI  23 M3034 14:23.5 
  257   632 AMANDA MUDEK                               22 F2529 14:32.0 
  258   657 JOEL SCHNEIDER                                      14:34.6 
  259   799 JEFF ZIENTEK         WEST ALLIS        WI  25 M4044 14:36.5 
  260   714 LORI DAHM            HARTLAND          WI   9 F5059 14:37.4 
  261   757 DAVE NESSLER         GREENFIELD        WI  26 M4044 14:37.5 
  262   618 JACKIE GILMORE                             21 M5059 14:38.1 
  263   459 ROSE ANSTEDT         GREENFIELD        WI  10 F5059 14:39.7 
  264   614 CARRIE EDWARDS       MENOMONEE FALLS   WI   7 F3539 14:44.8 
  265   794 JOHN WAGNER          OCONOMOWOC        WI  23 M3539 14:48.6 
  266   629 BRADLEY LEY          RACINE            WI  28 M2529 14:48.8 
  267   654 JENNA LADOWSKI                                      14:50.0 
  268   729 RAJ GOURAV           GRAFTON           WI  24 M3034 14:55.7 
  269   623 CHRIS HARRIS                               24 M3539 15:03.3 
  270   733 REGAN HAMMETTER      MEQUON            WI  23 F2529 15:09.0 
  271   641 ANGELA RZEPKOWSKI    OAK CREEK         WI  24 F2529 15:10.5 
  272   649 CHAKRADHAR THUTUPALL GRAFTON           WI  25 M3539 15:13.0 
  273   441 MARK MALLER          CALEDONIA         WI  26 M3539 15:15.9 
  274   638 SHAILAJA REDDY       HARTFORD          WI   8 F4549 15:20.3 
  275   636 KATE PETROSKY        MILWAUKEE         WI  25 F2529 15:20.9 
  276   737 MONICA HOFF          KENOSHA           WI  10 F3034 15:25.3 
  277   761 GREG PATERSON        MILWAUKEE         WI  29 M2529 15:29.3 
  278   527 KELLY MEKKA          JACKSON           WI  11 F3034 15:35.2 
  279   720 MELISSA FREEMAN      KENOSHA           WI  12 F3034 15:36.0 
  280   494 MARY HANCOCK         MILWAUKEE         WI   1 F6064 15:45.4 
  281   460 KATELYN BAKHTIARI    FRANKLIN          WI   5 F0113 15:45.9 
  282   600 LINDSAY BAKER        MILWAUKEE         WI  26 F2529 15:51.0 
  283   609 ANGELA DARLING       BROOKFIELD        WI  27 F2529 15:59.0 
  284   749 DANIELLE KNIERIM     FRANKSVILLE       WI  13 F3034 16:00.4 
  285   601 DENA BAUER           MILWAUKEE         WI   8 F3539 16:06.1 
  286   621 DAVE HANSON          MILWAUKEE         WI  30 M2529 16:09.8 
  287   544 DON PAPPAS           MENASHA           WI  22 M5059 16:10.0 
  288   637 AL RAHMANI                                 23 M5059 16:10.5 
  289   664 RICHARD RUTLEY                                      16:16.7 
  290   712 CHARLIE CLARK        WEST ALLIS        WI  31 M2529 16:18.2 
  291   633 JENNY NICKERSON      FRANKSVILLE       WI  14 F3034 16:18.5 
  292   726 STEVE GARVEY         MILWAUKEE         WI   7 M1418 16:21.0 
  293   639 DAWN REDINGTON                             28 F2529 16:25.1 
  294   756 ADAM MUELLER         BURLINGTON        WI  25 M3034 16:36.7 
  295   718 STEVE FABRY          WEST ALLIS        WI  24 M5059 16:46.0 
  296   676 ZACH WEGE                                  32 M2529 16:47.3 
  297   683 EVEN GILLING                               16 M1924 16:54.4 
  298   663 CHRIS KADOW                                         17:05.6 
  299   772 BRIAN RELIHAN        MENOMONEE FALLS   WI  33 M2529 17:06.9 
  300   643 ERIC STELTER         CEDARBURG         WI  27 M3539 17:23.3 
  301   708 ADAM BUTLER          JACKSON           WI  17 M1924 17:34.7 
  302   461 LYNN BAKHTIARI       FRANKLIN          WI  14 F4044 17:43.0 
  303   433 CHUCK STOLL          MILW/WAUWATOSA    WI   4 M6599 17:49.1 
  304   645 JILL STEPPE - RIES   GRAFTON           WI  15 F3034 18:18.8 
  305   682 KURT HARTHUN                               27 M4044 18:38.6 
  306   642 MELISSA SCHIRZ       MENOMONEE FALLS   WI  16 F3034 18:50.9 
  307   417 MADDY FISCHER        MILW/WEST ALLIS   WI   6 F0113 18:51.0 
  308   701 KELLY AULENBACKER    MILWAUKEE         WI   9 F4549 19:05.7 
  309   736 GINA HERNANDEZ       MILWAUKEE         WI  17 F3034 19:14.9 
  310   788 AIXA STELTER         MILWAUKEE         WI  18 F3034 19:19.7 
  311   715 KYLE DEMLER          WEST BEND         WI  34 M2529 19:38.6 
  312   728 JAMES GOELDNER       WEST BEND         WI  28 M3539 20:05.8 
  313   717 ERIN EISELE          KENOSHA           WI   2 F1924 20:18.9 
  314   449 .                                                   20:31.3 
  315   741 JIM HUYSER           WEST BEND         WI  35 M2529 20:38.8 
  316   626 DOROTHY KOENIG       MUSKEGO           WI  10 F4549 20:52.8 
  317   415 JODY FISCHER         MILW/WEST ALLIS   WI  19 F3034 20:57.0 
  318   432 KELLI JONES          MILW/WEST ALLIS   WI  15 F4044 21:05.9 
  319   738 JESSICA HOLTON       MILWAUKEE         WI  29 F2529 21:22.2 
  320   605 TRACY COENEN         MILWAUKEE         WI   9 F3539 21:36.5 
  321   617 KATE GIGSTAD         MILWAUKEE         WI  30 F2529 21:48.6 
  322   606 TERRY CONNER         GLENDALE          WI  11 F4549 22:31.2 
  323   754 MICHAEL MARTINICH    JACKSON           WI  29 M3539 22:38.2 
  324   743 ERIC JONES           BURLINGTON        WI  30 M3539 22:48.1 
  325   599 CARL ALBERTS                               25 M5059 23:12.4 
  326   684 CHERYL PULVERMACHER                        12 F4549 23:29.7 
  327   646 BLAKE TERAOKA        WAUKESHA          WI  18 M1924 23:37.4 
  328   635 CLAIRE PAVLIC        BROOKFIELD        WI   5 F1418 23:54.7 
  329   777 DEANNA SCHMELZER     PLOVER            WI  10 F3539 23:54.8 
  330   780 JENNIFER SCHREIBER   ABBOTSFORD        WI  16 F4044 24:03.1 
  331   496 GINA HEDSTROM        GREENFIELD        WI  11 F3539 24:05.0 
  332   781 PAIGE SCHREIBER      ABBOTSFORD        WI   6 F1418 24:11.0 
  333   707 JAMES BREI           JACKSON           WI  19 M1924 24:21.7 
  334   647 CRYSTAL THOMPSON     MILWAUKEE         WI  31 F2529 25:02.2 
  335   607 NICKI CYRAK          WAUWATOSA         WI  20 F3034 25:23.1 
  336   792 PAUL UPDIKE          STOUGHTON         WI  20 M1924 25:25.0 
  337   426 DEBRA SCHNEIDER      KEWASKUM          WI  11 F5059 25:36.0 
  338   721 JEFF FROEMMING       JACKSON           WI  26 M3034 25:43.9 
  339   480 DEBORAH DOMBROWSKI   MILWAUKEE         WI  12 F5059 30:50.7 
  340   566 MONICA SESSA         MILWAUKEE         WI  12 F3539 31:04.1 
  341   420 .                                                           
  342   767 PAT PORTER           MUKWONAGO         WI  16 M4549         
  11/18/2010  9:11PM
ChampionChip(r) timing by SPORTS MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES, INC.  www.SMAresults.com