------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM MALE DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 2005 James Dietz Colin Dewey Colin Dewey 6:23 1:44 41:40 1:20 23:39 1:14:44
2 2015 Team Psycho_ru Zachary Ruvarac Thomas Ruvarac Thomas Ruvarac 8:44 2:57 39:59 2:44 28:09 1:22:32
3 2020 Roger That John Madigan Mark Madigan Michael Madigan 8:20 2:35 49:53 1:22 26:32 1:28:40
4 2014 Tenacity Ittichai Chammavanijaku Steven Nguyen Chu Lee 8:51 3:37 49:36 1:22 29:14 1:32:37
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM FEMALE DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 2048 Tom Tom's Girls Erica Thomas Lisa Thomas Karen Thomas 7:36 1:48 44:27 1:22 24:22 1:19:33
2 2007 Mudrats Samantha Ruvarac Barbara Ruvarac Barbara Ruvarac 9:13 2:20 44:45 2:21 28:02 1:26:39
3 2011 Mgd Megan Dmytriw Amanda Gregory Alexis Maxwell 8:01 2:22 46:46 1:11 28:37 1:26:54
4 2028 Tri-Mamas Kellee Feeney Becky Garrett Megan Salter 11:08 2:27 46:00 1:16 27:59 1:28:49
5 2025 Wolf Pack Kelsey Graefen Carly Trenhaile Maddie Mikrut 6:18 2:24 49:20 2:10 29:40 1:29:50
6 2032 Bogoski Mamas Beth Boghossian Erin Kalitowski Deborah Boghossian 9:43 3:03 47:44 1:18 30:44 1:32:29
7 2016 Piano Teachers Tri Patti Nyien Anna Klenke Lynette Zelis 10:01 2:47 50:00 1:32 30:49 1:35:08
8 2027 Viper Moms Peggy Graefen Cathy Rukujzo Patty Shook 11:01 2:53 51:28 1:17 32:28 1:39:05
9 2047 Team Awesome! Ashlyn Gathman Casey Gahrs Ann-Kathri Becker 7:22 2:04 1:00:37 1:53 28:01 1:39:55
10 2052 Team Bockenfeld Karen Cosby Hannah Bockenfeld Elizabeth Bockenfeld 9:53 2:09 55:23 1:12 32:17 1:40:52
11 2036 L'Union Fait La Forc Lucie Lauture-Sims Nailah Sims Taaj Sims 11:01 3:13 59:03 1:11 26:56 1:41:22
12 2022 Manido Marzi Sharfaei Donna Youssefnia Nina Youssefnia 14:11 2:45 58:14 1:09 25:20 1:41:37
13 2046 Team Jmt Teresa Frazer Janet Eppers Maureen McGrain 13:24 4:43 45:50 1:41 38:58 1:44:35
14 2031 Hamilton Lakes Denti Barbara Lynn Nicole Rhodeds Kristin Trotter 9:36 2:31 59:32 1:43 32:36 1:45:56
15 2049 Team Awesome! Amber Bolton Kat Birkenbeuel Erin Newman 7:02 2:24 55:40 6:50 34:34 1:46:28
16 2037 Raving Beauties Maryjean Ricchiuto Julia Jovanie Vazque Michelle Svilar 10:18 3:05 1:09:03 1:49 27:22 1:51:34
17 2023 Mama See Tahz Judith Edwards Marie Debartolo Sarah Geoghegan 11:17 2:45 59:13 1:40 37:05 1:51:59
18 2008 The One Hit Wonders Katie Schroeder Kim Vicary Emily Bowman 11:57 2:18 1:00:28 1:10 36:58 1:52:49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM COED DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 2002 The Offseason Stars Austin Miller Sydney Couch Logan Hearne 6:42 1:40 37:17 1:01 22:50 1:09:29
2 2057 Jeda Dan McFadden Dan McFadden Jessica McFadden 9:38 2:37 33:22 1:25 23:04 1:10:03
3 2003 It's All Good Courtney Hagan Mike Moese Kyle Hagan 6:41 2:03 38:37 0:55 22:01 1:10:15
4 2006 Trithis Beverly Ehlebracht Jim Groenhof Michelle Mathieu 8:13 2:12 34:36 1:09 25:21 1:11:29
5 2001 X-Treme Team Sheldon Roberts Lauren Lindholm Neal Patel 6:47 1:57 39:56 1:03 22:13 1:11:54
6 2019 2 To Tango Kristine Sawica Robert Hocking Kristine Sawica 10:59 2:04 35:33 1:13 25:45 1:15:32
7 2050 Against The Odds Amy Timmerman Glenn Gesell Amy Timmerman 10:35 4:08 42:28 1:19 21:01 1:19:30
8 2009 2 Flatlanders & A Ch Eric Mansfield Janet Mansfield Chrysan Gardner 6:42 2:01 41:15 1:18 28:22 1:19:35
9 2043 Team Watts Joanne Lamantia Jim Watts Stephen O'Donnell 11:53 2:43 47:33 1:05 16:36 1:19:48
10 2021 Duhhhhh Ariana Tyo Paul Pecorin Cameron Snyders 7:42 2:15 50:31 1:12 18:48 1:20:26
11 1950 Nuni's Tri Umph John Heneghan Briana Heneghan John Heneghan 8:07 4:02 41:44 1:14 25:47 1:20:52
12 2026 Park Larry Warren Steve Bast Cynthia Bell 13:06 2:40 34:07 1:21 30:26 1:21:39
13 2012 The Warriors Ian Crone Ian Crone Danielle Kuglin 9:19 2:31 42:02 1:24 28:11 1:23:25
14 2004 Hoffman's Mary Jo Mikottis Alex Hoffman-Willia Alex Hoffman-Willia 8:33 6:00 41:46 1:25 27:14 1:24:57
15 2056 Beat No Eightball Louie Caffero Tammy Schlau Louie Caffero 7:48 1:39 55:20 1:03 20:51 1:26:39
16 2044 Watt's Up? Elizabeth Larson Brendan O'Donnell Michael O'Donnell 8:00 2:43 50:20 1:50 25:26 1:28:17
17 2010 The Uic Pacers Zenaida Joson Lee Kaseska Latanya Cowart 13:36 2:35 32:28 1:42 38:28 1:28:47
18 2040 Peter Ranvestel Carrie Mattingly 10:50 2:38 45:15 3:05 29:28 1:31:15
19 2058 Monkeys Carl Ferraro Colette Solatka Taylia Tyo 8:31 5:58 47:16 1:07 30:21 1:33:12
20 2013 Dmd Michael Donnary Michael Donnary Delaney Donnary 8:23 2:50 46:57 1:59 34:04 1:34:11
21 2030 Walsh Katheen Walsh Matt Walsh Kathleen Walsh 12:19 2:42 50:44 1:09 28:26 1:35:17
22 2035 Team Pupper Paula Detorres Daniel Weissmueller Jeremy Detorres 14:34 4:04 45:23 1:19 30:56 1:36:15
23 2018 Team Hogenboom Kyle Hogenboom Maryann Hogenboom Mark Hogenboom 8:19 2:29 56:16 1:37 28:16 1:36:55
24 2053 First Tri! Darlene Super Darlene Super Sterling Smith 10:05 3:44 45:24 4:16 33:41 1:37:08
25 2055 Woo Derek Palmer Troy Matth Palmer Jenny Woo 7:33 2:25 59:33 1:13 28:08 1:38:51
26 2054 Trilangs Valentine Lang Darby Lang Terri Underhill 11:24 2:21 59:57 1:16 24:36 1:39:30
27 2045 Dibenedetto Ernest Dibenedetto Michael Dibenedetto Jenny Dibenedetto 8:48 2:20 1:00:04 1:35 27:32 1:40:18
28 2017 No Worries Tony Madigan Paul Madigan Laura Wolf 10:35 2:14 56:53 1:13 30:20 1:41:13
29 2041 Ulcmc Emerg Dept Carl Ferrara Gladys Wildon Elizabeth Orsay 11:48 3:10 51:33 1:22 34:07 1:41:59
30 2024 Chick, Chick, Chickl Linda Bruce Joseph Struck Mallory Struck 12:31 3:33 51:21 1:31 34:27 1:43:22
31 2033 The 3 P's Melinda Pfeifer-Borucki Elizabeth Pfeifer Fred Pfeifer 11:16 4:28 53:44 1:17 33:47 1:44:30
32 2029 Card Sharks Sheryl Anderson Mike Anderson Alice Dennie 11:23 3:06 56:47 1:13 33:34 1:46:02
33 2034 Uic Em George Hossfeld Ron Suszek Aritha Parker 55:50 1:25 47:10 1:49:38
34 2038 First Timers Kimberly Lewis Todd Lewis Kevin Lyne 14:00 2:31 50:03 1:23 43:17 1:51:11
35 2042 Three Stooges Patrick Mick Karen Sheehan Mike Sheehan 10:48 3:57 1:04:45 1:22