WISCONSIN TRITERIUM
WITH DNF RESULTS -- 2004
Place Div/Tot No. Name Age Sex Div Rank Swim Pace T-1 Rank Bike Rate T-2 Rank Run Pace Overall
===== ======== === ====================== === === ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1/13 165 Jeff Anders 41 M M4044 11 7:24 1:51 1:28 1 28:04 23.5 0:43 5 19:06 6:10 56:43
2 1/6 155 Ryan Giuliano 19 M M1819 79 10:40 2:40 1:32 2 29:13 22.6 0:44 1 16:45 5:25 58:53
3 1/12 163 Eric Sarno 33 M M3034 13 7:36 1:54 1:29 4 30:31 21.6 1:04 7 19:37 6:20 1:00:13
4 1/11 113 Michael Bieberitz 28 M M2529 7 7:01 1:46 1:25 5 30:54 21.4 0:46 14 20:40 6:40 1:00:44
5 1/9 177 Nick Bruskewitz 21 M M2024 20 8:00 2:00 1:50 16 32:32 20.3 1:29 2 17:02 5:30 1:00:51
6 2/6 103 Dan Ullstrup 18 M M1819 23 8:12 2:03 2:10 8 31:44 20.8 0:43 4 18:56 6:07 1:01:43
7 1/13 22 Lynda Leigh 32 F F3034 6 6:58 1:45 1:25 9 31:51 20.7 0:40 15 21:02 6:47 1:01:54
8 3/6 157 Fran Kelly 19 M M1819 9 7:06 1:47 1:22 22 32:56 20.1 0:49 9 20:13 6:32 1:02:24
9 2/9 106 Christian Krayer 23 M M2024 8 7:02 1:46 1:25 18 32:44 20.2 0:59 12 20:40 6:40 1:02:47
10 2/12 164 Glenn Tranowski 31 M M3034 21 8:04 2:01 1:57 7 31:40 20.9 1:00 11 20:37 6:39 1:03:16
11 3/12 189 Michael Rosen 32 M M3034 44 9:08 2:17 2:22 11 32:05 20.6 1:04 3 18:45 6:03 1:03:23
12 3/9 108 Adam Hanson 24 M M2024 5 6:57 1:45 1:37 20 32:51 20.1 1:03 16 21:18 6:53 1:03:44
13 2/13 131 Fred Hausman 40 M M4044 64 10:02 2:31 2:08 6 31:14 21.1 0:52 10 20:20 6:34 1:04:35
14 1/3 161 Don Utsinger 57 M M5559 17 7:52 1:58 1:23 27 34:49 19.0 0:52 13 20:40 6:40 1:05:34
15 1/4 141 Tom Mcclintock 53 M M5054 49 9:20 2:20 1:52 3 30:04 22.0 1:07 33 23:31 7:35 1:05:52
16 4/6 104 Ben Peirick 18 M M1819 4 6:51 1:43 2:08 15 32:32 20.3 0:46 35 23:39 7:38 1:05:54
17 4/9 153 Mark Anderson 22 M M2024 1 6:36 1:39 2:21 26 34:40 19.0 0:26 18 21:55 7:05 1:05:55
18 1/2 3 Erin Blum 19 F F1819 38 9:05 2:17 3:17 24 34:17 19.3 0:35 6 19:07 6:10 1:06:18
19 5/6 158 Joel Coyne 19 M M1819 3 6:51 1:43 1:48 17 32:36 20.3 1:20 39 23:59 7:45 1:06:32
20 1/10 126 Pete Burkholder 37 M M3539 28 8:40 2:10 1:28 19 32:44 20.2 1:07 25 23:06 7:27 1:07:03
21 2/11 152 Andrew Neary 26 M M2529 58 9:42 2:26 2:04 13 32:20 20.4 0:58 20 22:33 7:17 1:07:35
22 1/6 137 Bob Hanisch 45 M M4549 62 9:52 2:28 1:42 10 31:56 20.7 0:55 40 24:01 7:45 1:08:23
23 1/8 63 Kay Diedrich 41 F F4044 92 11:18 2:50 2:44 12 32:17 20.5 0:54 19 22:23 7:14 1:09:33
24 3/11 112 Michael Ebner 27 M M2529 1:10:11
25 3/13 179 Steven Anderson 40 M M4044 87 11:07 2:47 30 23:16 7:31 1:10:18
26 2/13 20 Anne Neary 31 F F3034 15 7:49 1:58 1:57 38 36:23 18.1 1:04 27 23:11 7:29 1:10:21
27 4/12 121 Keith Marks 33 M M3034 2 6:49 1:43 2:51 28 34:57 18.9 1:58 37 23:55 7:43 1:10:28
28 2/10 183 Shannon Tracy 35 M M3539 43 9:08 2:17 2:12 21 32:52 20.1 1:02 60 25:18 8:10 1:10:30
29 4/11 162 Jason Best 28 M M2529 16 7:50 1:58 3:15 21 22:45 7:21 1:10:57
30 4/13 160 Jeff Simon 42 M M4044 57 9:40 2:25 2:49 34 23:38 7:38 1:11:12
31 5/9 185 Robert Kenney 24 M M2024 63 9:57 2:30 3:30 17 21:40 7:00 1:11:20
32 5/13 180 John Norquay 40 M M4044 39 9:06 2:17 2:31 14 32:28 20.3 1:51 68 25:51 8:21 1:11:46
33 1/8 5 Kitty Torrison 21 F F2024 45 9:11 2:18 2:14 30 35:09 18.8 0:59 47 24:21 7:52 1:11:53
34 5/11 178 Adam Sinclair 28 M M2529 84 11:04 2:46 2:37 50 37:41 17.5 0:46 8 19:57 6:26 1:12:02
35 2/3 143 Steve Larrick 57 M M5559 37 8:59 2:15 3:02 56 25:11 8:08 1:12:44
36 2/6 138 Andy Mulder 48 M M4549 82 10:56 2:44 2:57 51 24:30 7:54 1:12:58
37 6/11 146 Patrick Thelen 25 M M2529 24 8:18 2:05 2:52 71 26:05 8:25 1:12:59
38 3/13 61 Shea Cranor 31 F F3034 61 9:52 2:28 2:09 23 34:13 19.3 1:02 70 26:02 8:24 1:13:17
39 6/13 133 Jeffrey Gould 41 M M4044 36 8:59 2:15 2:35 43 24:07 7:47 1:13:46
40 1/2 1 Jessica Yurchich 16 F F1617 47 9:16 2:19 2:40 24 23:03 7:26 1:13:58
41 1/12 29 Sheri Villani 35 F F3539 54 9:32 2:23 2:10 25 34:28 19.2 1:11 81 26:40 8:36 1:13:59
42 2/8 41 Dana Brink 40 F F4044 69 10:10 2:33 1:35 45 24:17 7:50 1:14:05
43 1/3 48 Kris Kruse-Elliott 45 F F4549 18 7:55 1:59 1:37 35 36:10 18.3 0:53 92 27:37 8:55 1:14:09
44 3/6 175 Larry Henderson 49 M M4549 76 10:23 2:36 3:29 33 35:59 18.4 1:14 26 23:06 7:28 1:14:10
45 1/13 52 Karen Nelson 26 F F2529 27 8:28 2:07 2:07 45 36:59 17.9 0:56 67 25:50 8:20 1:14:19
46 7/13 134 Bryan Vrba 41 M M4044 53 9:28 2:22 2:36 64 25:30 8:14 1:14:33
47 5/12 166 Stephan Mcnabb 34 M M3034 104 11:51 2:58 2:15 53 24:42 7:58 1:14:33
48 7/11 154 Michael Dubis 27 M M2529 59 9:43 2:26 3:10 37 36:17 18.2 0:57 50 24:29 7:54 1:14:34
49 6/12 117 Kevin Marx 30 M M3034 22 8:08 2:02 4:02 49 37:30 17.6 1:02 52 24:30 7:54 1:15:10
50 8/13 171 Phil Herlihey 42 M M4044 81 10:47 2:42 2:03 113 1:10:15 9.4 90 27:24 8:51 1:15:11
51 3/8 47 Amy Wencel 44 F F4044 32 8:44 2:11 3:05 31 35:31 18.6 1:26 80 26:31 8:34 1:15:15
52 4/13 70 Lynette Rosen-Wendrick 31 F F3034 19 7:57 2:00 2:53 41 36:30 18.1 1:22 82 26:42 8:37 1:15:23
53 2/13 11 Tara Steffes 25 F F2529 50 9:21 2:21 3:11 59 39:03 16.9 0:38 28 23:12 7:29 1:15:23
54 3/13 13 Megan Libby 26 F F2529 14 7:43 1:56 3:17 57 25:13 8:08 1:15:23
55 9/13 136 Mark Koller 44 M M4044 55 9:33 2:24 3:21 86 26:59 8:42 1:15:30
56 2/12 30 Beth Baldarotta 35 F F3539 56 9:38 2:25 3:01 46 24:19 7:51 1:15:36
57 6/9 187 Andrew Jaw 23 M M2024 86 11:07 2:47 3:52 29 35:00 18.9 1:29 44 24:11 7:49 1:15:38
58 5/13 18 Margarita Sevilla 30 F F3034 73 10:18 2:35 3:11 49 24:25 7:53 1:15:56
59 3/12 36 Lorrie Frautschi 38 F F3539 90 11:14 2:49 2:31 65 25:41 8:17 1:16:08
60 3/10 169 David Gunderson 37 M M3539 67 10:07 2:32 3:24 34 36:01 18.3 1:39 55 25:10 8:07 1:16:19
61 6/13 64 Ann-Marie Litchy 30 F F3034 48 9:20 2:20 2:39 41 24:02 7:45 1:16:20
62 4/10 151 David Landwehr 35 M M3539 70 10:14 2:34 2:42 47 37:13 17.7 1:54 48 24:22 7:52 1:16:23
63 1/2 101 Matt Mcfarlane 14 M M1315 26 8:26 2:07 2:41 111 29:19 9:28 1:16:23
64 7/12 116 John Broadrick 30 M M3034 30 8:43 2:11 3:16 84 26:53 8:41 1:16:25
65 8/11 110 Hans Noel 25 M M2529 115 13:00 3:15 3:05 36 36:12 18.2 1:10 23 22:59 7:25 1:16:25
66 2/2 102 Danny Herber 15 M M1315 31 8:43 2:11 2:00 60 39:35 16.7 0:31 78 26:15 8:29 1:17:03
67 10/13 174 Matthew Douglass 41 M M4044 52 9:27 2:22 2:51 105 28:40 9:15 1:17:30
68 7/13 62 Gina Krapf 31 F F3034 29 8:41 2:11 2:29 69 25:55 8:22 1:17:36
69 2/2 4 Mary Bowmann 19 F F1819 93 11:18 2:50 2:42 62 39:38 16.7 0:48 29 23:13 7:30 1:17:38
70 4/12 37 Ann Zimmerman 39 F F3539 100 11:38 2:55 2:34 58 39:00 16.9 1:16 38 23:57 7:44 1:18:22
71 5/10 127 Alan Conway 37 M M3539 35 8:52 2:13 3:25 61 39:38 16.7 1:38 58 25:13 8:08 1:18:44
72 6/10 130 John Thierfelder 39 M M3539 107 11:58 3:00 3:19 53 38:20 17.2 1:52 31 23:25 7:34 1:18:53
73 11/13 132 Charlie Baldarotta 40 M M4044 65 10:05 2:32 2:43 46 37:09 17.8 1:15 95 27:44 8:57 1:18:54
74 2/4 139 Charlie Clifford 50 M M5054 68 10:09 2:33 3:52 42 36:37 18.0 1:17 91 27:24 8:51 1:19:16
75 5/12 33 Vicki Gutierrez 37 F F3539 98 11:29 2:53 3:29 48 37:25 17.6 1:13 66 25:42 8:18 1:19:16
76 8/13 67 Maureen Tenniso 32 F F3034 10 7:08 1:47 4:29 98 28:03 9:03 1:19:18
77 7/10 128 Mark Johnson 37 M M3539 123 13:52 3:28 3:16 32 35:38 18.5 1:11 61 25:24 8:12 1:19:20
78 12/13 172 Thomas Jaconson 41 M M4044 113 12:55 3:14 3:57 55 38:40 17.1 0:55 22 22:56 7:24 1:19:21
79 8/12 159 Andrew Hammond 31 M M3034 25 8:24 2:06 3:08 54 38:33 17.1 2:04 89 27:18 8:49 1:19:26
80 2/8 65 Kailin Acheson 21 F F2024 77 10:27 2:37 2:46 52 37:58 17.4 0:59 93 27:38 8:55 1:19:46
81 6/6 105 Silas Bernardoni 19 M M1819 109 12:11 3:03 4:13 43 36:53 17.9 1:36 59 25:16 8:09 1:20:08
82 13/13 182 Ken Trenary 42 M M4044 102 11:40 2:55 2:58 40 36:30 18.1 1:16 102 28:18 9:08 1:20:39
83 3/8 59 Kelly Sullivan 24 F F2024 33 8:45 2:12 2:39 74 41:10 16.0 0:56 94 27:40 8:56 1:21:09
84 4/13 68 Beth Goeddel 27 F F2529 83 11:02 2:46 2:36 77 41:22 16.0 1:14 54 25:05 8:06 1:21:16
85 7/9 156 Chandler Nault 22 M M2024 120 13:24 3:21 3:21 65 40:12 16.4 0:49 36 23:42 7:39 1:21:26
86 5/13 14 Camilla Crosby 28 F F2529 60 9:50 2:28 2:02 64 39:47 16.6 1:01 114 29:34 9:33 1:22:11
87 4/6 149 Tom Toomey 45 M M4549 34 8:50 2:13 2:51 75 41:13 16.0 1:14 99 28:08 9:05 1:22:14
88 5/6 147 Paul Wisniewski 46 M M4549 75 10:19 2:35 3:35 71 40:58 16.1 1:17 76 26:13 8:28 1:22:20
89 2/3 57 Kim Blum 45 F F4549 72 10:17 2:35 3:18 70 40:52 16.2 1:03 87 27:00 8:43 1:22:28
90 6/12 55 Victoria Pink 35 F F3539 40 9:06 2:17 1:54 117 30:41 9:54 1:22:28
91 8/10 167 Klaude Thompson 39 M M3539 74 10:19 2:35 3:07 67 40:29 16.3 1:42 85 26:56 8:41 1:22:29
92 9/12 115 Daniel Morse 30 M M3034 97 11:28 2:52 5:51 44 36:55 17.9 2:16 73 26:11 8:27 1:22:38
93 7/12 31 Gina Wintermantel 36 F F3539 51 9:25 2:22 3:32 63 39:43 16.6 1:15 118 30:42 9:54 1:24:34
94 6/13 16 Laura Borth 29 F F2529 89 11:12 2:48 4:16 69 40:43 16.2 2:16 75 26:12 8:28 1:24:38
95 8/12 35 Lisa Wing 38 F F3539 118 13:22 3:21 3:00 51 37:58 17.4 1:33 106 28:48 9:18 1:24:39
96 7/13 58 Erin Farrell Adamany 27 F F2529 96 11:26 2:52 3:25 80 42:43 15.5 1:07 72 26:11 8:27 1:24:48
97 9/13 28 Michelle Benzschawel 34 F F3034 66 10:06 2:32 3:16 84 43:47 15.1 1:22 79 26:20 8:30 1:24:51
98 8/9 176 Jarrett Mirkes 24 M M2024 103 11:49 2:58 4:05 56 38:42 17.1 2:04 107 28:48 9:18 1:25:26
99 8/13 54 Katie Armstrong 27 F F2529 121 13:42 3:26 3:08 66 40:18 16.4 1:06 96 27:49 8:59 1:26:00
100 1/1 51 Connie Mccabe 53 F F5054 94 11:22 2:51 3:41 73 41:05 16.1 1:54 104 28:30 9:12 1:26:29
101 4/8 9 Rebekah Lohre 24 F F2024 126 14:23 3:36 2:56 79 41:58 15.7 0:49 83 26:45 8:38 1:26:49
102 4/8 42 Angie Lucas 43 F F4044 46 9:15 2:19 3:19 132 35:09 11:21 1:27:19
103 9/13 15 Victoria Raml 29 F F2529 108 12:08 3:02 3:40 83 43:34 15.2 2:02 74 26:12 8:27 1:27:34
104 2/2 2 Annette Daehler 17 F F1617 112 12:35 3:09 3:47 96 46:32 14.2 0:55 63 25:27 8:13 1:29:14
105 9/12 34 Ana Maria Murphy 38 F F3539 106 11:58 3:00 3:06 87 45:04 14.7 1:06 101 28:16 9:07 1:29:28
106 9/9 107 Jim Larrick 24 M M2024 41 9:07 2:17 3:13 107 53:07 12.4 0:41 32 23:25 7:34 1:29:30
107 6/6 181 Hector Valdivia 45 M M4549 130 15:28 3:52 4:44 86 44:29 14.8 1:29 42 24:02 7:45 1:30:10
108 10/13 21 Kelly Brodsky 32 F F3034 88 11:08 2:47 4:11 85 44:27 14.9 1:43 109 29:02 9:22 1:30:30
109 10/13 12 Elizabeth Shrader 26 F F2529 42 9:08 2:17 5:36 95 45:57 14.4 1:46 100 28:09 9:05 1:30:33
110 11/13 26 Noelle Marks 33 F F3034 71 10:16 2:34 4:53 98 46:48 14.1 3:41 62 25:25 8:12 1:31:02
111 9/11 114 Matthew Reiter 29 M M2529 110 12:13 3:04 5:23 72 41:05 16.1 1:33 120 31:09 10:03 1:31:19
112 5/8 44 Kathi Stanek 43 F F4044 85 11:04 2:46 3:26 94 45:54 14.4 2:00 110 29:06 9:23 1:31:29
113 11/13 17 Heather Tindell 29 F F2529 127 14:52 3:43 3:20 82 43:05 15.3 1:02 112 29:21 9:28 1:31:38
114 3/4 168 Larry Schultz 50 M M5054 91 11:18 2:50 3:23 78 41:37 15.9 1:49 129 33:46 10:54 1:31:50
115 6/8 40 Lisa Kutzke 40 F F4044 78 10:28 2:37 3:29 89 45:14 14.6 1:25 123 32:19 10:26 1:32:53
116 12/13 25 Teri Howes 33 F F3034 105 11:57 3:00 3:39 99 47:12 14.0 1:24 113 29:33 9:32 1:33:43
117 10/11 173 Lonny Peet 27 M M2529 134 22:53 5:44 3:09 57 38:48 17.0 1:45 88 27:12 8:47 1:33:46
118 12/13 53 Jenny Delonay 27 F F2529 114 12:55 3:14 3:31 100 47:34 13.9 0:40 115 29:45 9:36 1:34:24
119 10/12 56 Liz Eversoll 39 F F3539 80 10:44 2:41 4:00 88 45:08 14.6 1:06 128 33:31 10:49 1:34:28
120 5/8 8 Sara Henney 24 F F2024 119 13:24 3:21 3:29 103 48:49 13.5 0:52 97 28:02 9:03 1:34:34
121 6/8 66 Noelle Washburn 23 F F2024 12 7:28 1:52 3:30 104 48:57 13.5 2:20 125 32:39 10:32 1:34:52
122 7/8 6 Nicole Culver 22 F F2024 99 11:36 2:54 4:28 91 45:37 14.5 0:47 124 32:37 10:32 1:35:02
123 10/12 122 Robert Porter 34 M M3034 111 12:26 3:07 4:44 90 45:36 14.5 0:35 126 33:01 10:39 1:36:20
124 11/12 118 Daniel Pum 32 M M3034 116 13:20 3:20 5:18 81 42:49 15.4 1:56 127 33:21 10:46 1:36:43
125 11/12 38 Geri Estvanik 39 F F3539 128 15:02 3:46 4:00 76 41:21 16.0 1:48 131 34:42 11:12 1:36:50
126 11/11 186 Isaiah Schroeder 26 M M2529 39 36:23 18.1 0:42 108 28:58 9:21 1:37:07
127 13/13 10 Anna Demirgian 25 F F2529 95 11:23 2:51 4:07 106 52:44 12.5 1:08 103 28:28 9:11 1:37:48
128 7/8 45 Liz Kuhn 44 F F4044 122 13:47 3:27 3:45 93 45:53 14.4 1:35 130 34:23 11:06 1:39:21
129 8/8 7 Lisa Kaczmarek 23 F F2024 125 14:06 3:32 3:08 105 49:09 13.4 0:55 122 32:16 10:25 1:39:31
130 12/12 184 Matthew Hubert 33 M M3034 132 16:47 4:12 4:22 101 47:44 13.8 0:59 116 29:58 9:40 1:39:48
131 9/10 125 Christopher Konshak 36 M M3539 133 20:17 5:05 3:03 68 40:33 16.3 1:57 134 35:32 11:28 1:41:21
132 8/8 43 Jean Stauffacher 43 F F4044 129 15:18 3:50 3:12 102 47:48 13.8 1:39 133 35:24 11:26 1:43:19
133 4/4 142 Richard Gunderson 54 M M5054 92 45:51 14.4 2:54 137 39:43 12:49 1:46:38
134 3/3 144 John Mcclure 59 M M5559 101 11:38 2:55 4:56 111 57:50 11.4 1:16 119 31:03 10:01 1:46:41
135 12/12 32 Leanne Wagner 36 F F3539 124 14:02 3:31 3:56 109 54:07 12.2 1:53 135 35:50 11:34 1:49:46
136 10/10 188 Brian Campbell 36 M M3539 135 25:58 6:30 9:17 97 46:36 14.2 2:53 77 26:14 8:28 1:50:57
137 13/13 24 Jody Solberg 33 F F3034 117 13:21 3:21 4:56 108 53:24 12.4 2:11 138 41:32 13:24 1:55:22
138 3/3 49 Cyndi Pisani 45 F F4549 136 27:38 6:55 6:08 110 55:28 11.9 1:04 121 31:12 10:04 2:01:28
139 1/1 145 George Asquith 67 M M65UP 131 16:06 4:02 8:01 112 58:19 11.3 2:57 136 39:34 12:46 2:04:55
results by Accu-split Timing Co.
posted at www.onlineraceresults.com