--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL FRESHMAN BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP
1 5 7 10 11 (12) (20) = 34
JACK RHYNER, JAMES MOORE, DUNCAN DEPROFIO, CHRISTIAN TURNER, LUKE
TURNER, GABRIEL GARINO, HENRY WRIGHT
2. LOYOLA ACADEMY
3 9 13 16 17 (25) (29) = 58
OWEN FLOM, WILLIAM KELLY, JAMES CASEY, WILLIAM GARDY, WILLIAM SIMON,
RYAN GREEN, WILLIAM SOLMOS
3. MARMION ACADEMY
4 6 21 22 24 (31) (32) = 77
MITCHELL GRATZ, BECKHAM DEMPSEY, JP BOERMAN, LUCAS FISCHER, BEN
SEYKORA, WILL CESPEDES, AIDAN FERGUS
4. LEO CATHOLIC
2 18 19 26 39 (43) = 104
JAKEEM COLE, TIMOTHY WILSON, TYLER SMITH, DAVID HANNAH, ELIGIBOOR
PHILLIPS, KHALIFAH BRANDON
5. BR. RICE
8 14 27 34 40 (41) (42) = 123
CHARLIE WALSH, SEAN SULLIVAN, JOEY BOWES, TROY BEVER, RYAN SOMMERFELD,
TOM DONOHUE, JACK BROUDER
6. ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL
15 33 35 37 38 (44) (45) = 158
ALLAN POTTER, JAVIER JIMENEZ, ETHAN BOCANEGRA, ALEJANDRO VELAZQUEZ,
LUIS LOPEZ, ALEXANDER FLOOD, IVAN HUAYAMAVE
7. PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
23 28 30 36 46 = 163
XANDER STOUB, JAMES REMIASZ, ALEX RIPP, ANDREW DAU, JOE KRUMDRICK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - GCAC FS & JV - Fr & SO
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP
3 7 8 10 12 (13) (22) = 40
NOONAN LEXI, FITZGERALD HALEY, O'NEILL ANNIE, JABLONSKI ANNA,
RIECKELMAN HALEY, FREEMAN MAGGIE, VAN PELT GRACE
2. FENWICK
4 5 9 17 23 (24) (29) = 58
MIKAELA BURNS, ADELAI KAISER, CAMILLE NOURIE, EMMA SALZMAN, JANE
OBERLIES, MOLLY WEBER, JULES CAMARENA
3. LOYOLA ACADEMY
2 15 16 19 20 (25) = 72
CATHERINE LYNCH, EMMA SHAFFER, ANNMARIE COLLINS, HOPE DONNELLY, MOLLY
MCKINLEY, ZOEY KENNY
4. TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL
6 11 21 35 39 (48) (49) = 112
ANGELA LOPEZ, LAURA MURPHY, ELLA MILLER, JULIA MORELLI, MAEVE LUNDT,
LINDA PARKER, ARIANNA LAROCCCO
5. MOTHER MCAULEY
14 18 30 31 32 (34) = 125
ELIZABETH MARCEILLE, HOLLYN NOLTE, GRACE PHILIP, CAITLIN O'CONNOR,
AINE MCINTYRE, ANNMARIE CLARK
6. DE LA SALLE
1 26 28 41 42 (46) (55) = 138
KEYAIRA MOORE, SOPHIA MULLEN, AZUCENA DIAZ, ISABELLA BROGAN, JAZZLYNE
OROZCO, OLIVIA PEREZ, VLADA TERESHKO
7. RESURRECTION
33 37 44 45 50 (52) = 209
MADDIE LAWLER, GRACE SONDERMANN, EMMA GALLAGHER, CALEIGH RYLE, EMMA
GREMO, MAGGIE DEFEND
8. REGINA DOMINICAN
36 38 43 47 56 (57) (58) = 220
MARGARET BOYSEN, TAMIA QUACH, MEGHAN MARTENS, ERIN MARTENS, EMILY
CHAVEZ, CALLI ASLAN, MOLLY FLANAGAN
9. ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL
27 40 51 53 54 (59) = 225
JULIA BAGLEY, MARY WALSH, AALIYAH CARTER, SORCHA DRIESSEN, FATHIMA
SHIRAZI, SARAH SCHULTZ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - GCAC FS & JV - JV
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP
2 6 7 8 11 (12) (22) = 34
WHITE MAEVE, CURRAN MONTSERRAT, CORRAL ISABELLA, HIGGINS LIZZIE,
COONEY REGAN, SOPHIA NOONAN, FARRELL KATLIN
2. LOYOLA ACADEMY
3 4 13 16 20 (23) (25) = 56
ILLIANA ARROYO, NICOLE CLELAND, KATHRYN NORMAN, LILY MCMANAMY, IZZY
GONZALEZ, SAOIRSE O'BRIEN, SAMANTHA MULCRONE
3. MOTHER MCAULEY
9 10 14 15 17 (18) (19) = 65
MADILYN IGNOLIA, GIANNA KMAK, BRIGID MALONEY, ARIANA ORIA, MARY KATE
CAREY, ELLEN MURPHY, GRACE MCDONOUGH
4. FENWICK
1 5 26 27 31 = 90
KATIE CAHILL, COURTNEY YUNGERMAN, ALESSANDRA ZULETA, KIKI SIKORA,
ISABEL GONZALEZ
5. DEPAUL PREP
28 29 30 32 33 (34) (40) = 152
KATHERINE GALIANO, JULIA MARTIN, SELENA JOHNSON, MEGHAN MURPHY,
ESTRELLA ALEMANDRAS, GABRIELLA CANTU, GABRIELLA YOSHIMURA
6. TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL
21 24 37 38 39 (41) = 159
LARISSA CANO, CELESTE ORTIZ, MARTINA JESSGONE, EMILIA PRINCIPATO,
COLLEEN STUMBRIS, MARIANA MEJIA
7. DE LA SALLE
35 36 42 43 44 (45) (46) = 200
RACHEL CURINGTON, LUZ PEREZ, ANA VILLAGRANA, ANALISE DUARTE, DULCE
CHAVEZ, ANGEL RUBALCAVA, LILY ROSAS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL SOPHOMORE BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP
1 2 3 4 6 (9) (25) = 16
NICK KILEY, SAMUEL HANSEN, HENRY GILBERT, DECLAN GLAYSHER, TED
SCHMIEDELER, AJ MEYERS, LEO NOVY
2. LOYOLA ACADEMY
5 8 10 12 16 (19) (22) = 51
AIDAN SIMON, CASEY GIBBONS, SEICHI SHINOZAKI, TOMMY LAFRAMBOISE,
MATTHEW HJORTH, SAMUEL MONTEROLA, PETER SCHEIDT
3. FENWICK
7 11 13 14 18 (21) (30) = 63
ZACH DALEY, CARL LUKAS, JOHNATHON MAHOMES, FINLEY HUGGINS, TOMMY
NETTLETON, VINNY BARNETT, CHARLIE BABBO
4. MARMION ACADEMY
15 17 20 23 26 (28) (29) = 101
JACK SCHOKORA, NICO CARRERA, JACKSON STEELE, JUSTIN HARRON, EDMUND
KOCH, BEN MEHALIC, MATT SINDAC
5. ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL
27 31 32 33 35 (39) = 158
ROH BHATTAL, MIKEL GARZA, RYAN KOSOWSKI, DANTE SANCHEZ, NICK MORARIO,
ELIAS CAHUE
6. MONTINI
24 34 36 37 38 (40) = 169
MIGUEL JAOJOCO, CILLIAN O'FLAHERTY, JUSTIN GERGEN, JHETT ACUNA, KAEL
CARABALLO, RICHMOND OUTLAW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - GCAC VARSITY GIRLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP
2 3 4 17 19 (23) (35) = 45
O'KEEFE RHIANNON, DALTON KRISTINA, AFFOLTER LEXI, TROTTER MIA, SEMMER
MADDIE, HOLLAND ZOEY, SULLIVAN ROSIE
2. LOYOLA ACADEMY
1 7 10 11 16 (34) (53) = 45
ELLIE GRAMMAS, MEGHAN O'DONOGHUE, SARAH JAY, HAYES FLANAGAN, MAEVE
NORMAN, CAITLYN GAROFOLI, REESE GIORDANO
3. FENWICK
5 6 12 13 20 (21) (22) = 56
MAGGIE O'MALLEY, MARIA QUINN, BELLA DALEY, MARIE O'BRIEN, AVA MARTINEZ,
DELANEY SELIGMANN, MIA SCHARPF
4. MOTHER MCAULEY
9 14 28 31 32 (39) (45) = 114
EVELYN ROWAN, NATALIE WAGNER, HEATHER WAGNER, MEGAN HOWLEY, NORA DEACY,
TESS CLEARY, MAURA MALONEY
5. TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL
8 25 26 27 29 (44) (66) = 115
DELANEY BURNS, KATE FOLEY, SYLVIA RITZLER, AMANDA MCGREAL, ANNABEL
HALLORAN, MARY JACOBS, NADIA GONZALEZ
6. MONTINI
15 30 38 46 49 (58) (60) = 178
KATHERINE GERTSEN, KATHRYN PETERS, HEATHER SLEDZINSKI, AUDREY KEKSTADT,
JULIANNE BILLOTE, HANNAH RUDDY, DIANA MAIMONIS
7. DEPAUL PREP
18 33 37 48 51 (57) (67) = 187
ALLISON TABELLIONE, DESTINY GARCIA, ALEXIS HALLGREN, CASEY DE LA CRUZ,
EVELYN ENGBLADE, MADELINE FLEMING, MORGAN PEDDLE
8. REGINA DOMINICAN
36 41 42 50 52 (54) (55) = 221
ERIN PHELAN, LAUREN WARD, ANNA GREIFELT, MAUREEN HINES, ELLA LYNCH,
ISABELLE SPIEWAK, EVA NEHRING
9. PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
24 43 47 61 64 (69) (71) = 239
EMMA KULPINSKI, MARIA SPESIA, MEGAN WHITTEN, BROOKE BELL, ABBEY DUGGAN,
SAMANTHA COSTELLO, MAURA HOULIHAN
10. RESURRECTION
40 56 62 63 65 (72) (73) = 286
JADEN DEGUZMAN, MARY STACHULA, MAEVE HOGAN, RITA CHANDLER, EMMA KANTOR,
RACHAEL LALLY, NICOLE BENDIG
11. DE LA SALLE
59 68 70 74 75 (76) (77) = 346
MARIANA GRAMAJO, JULIANNA ZUNIGA, CHRISTIINE WILLIAMS, ALEXIA NAGEL,
ADELINE TASSONE, JUDITH HERNANDEZ, JORDAN THOMPSON
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL VARSITY BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. LOYOLA ACADEMY
1 3 6 7 10 (11) (15) = 27
SPENCER WERNER, BILLY DELANEY, MICHAEL SOLMOS, JACK GARRIGUS,
ALEXANDER OWENS, SPENCER DZYACKY, HARRY WOOD PRINCE
2. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP
2 8 9 14 16 (17) (25) = 49
JACOB FLYNN, LIAM LINNEN, MICHAEL LESAK, ZACH KILEY, BRIAN MOORE, THEO
CONROY, COLIN LINNEN
3. MARMION ACADEMY
4 5 20 21 22 (27) (30) = 72
ANTHONY ZANGLER, ALEX CARLSON, ANTHONY STANDISH, NIRAJ ABRAHAM, TREVIS
CLEMENTI, CHARLIE SCHULTZ, NICK COFFMAN
4. BR. RICE
18 23 24 28 32 (33) (42) = 125
JIMMY MAGUIRE, MIKEY CORCORAN, EDDIE BURKE, ALEX MACFARLANE, MATT
QUATTROCCHI, HARRISON MORG, JORDAN HARRIS
5. DEPAUL PREP
12 26 29 36 38 (39) (48) = 141
ALFREDO MACLAUGHLIN, MATT DESANTIS, CHARLIE RICHARDSON, JOEY HARTMAN,
NATE MOYER, ETHAN CASTETTE, TRENT NORBERG
6. MONTINI
13 34 41 45 46 (51) (57) = 179
NICK FISCH, TOMMY MAY, MICK FLANNERY, LUPE HERRMANN, KENNY SLEDZINSKI,
NED KALATA, JOSH ULISANO
7. FENWICK
19 31 37 44 49 (55) (56) = 180
CHRIS BRADY, CADEN GIERSTORF, JOEY SCHULTZ, SAL AGUILAR, VINNY MICUCCI,
BEN O'BRYAN, TEDDY OBERLIES
8. LEO CATHOLIC
35 40 47 52 54 = 228
DAMEN WARD, RICH'ARD COLEMAN, KOBE ROBERTS, JOSHUA CAREY, ETHAN HUDSON
9. MT. CARMEL
43 58 61 63 65 (69) (70) = 290
EVAN MADRIGAL, PAT GILBERT, KOLTON HALL, CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTE, JOE
GOOSHERST, AIDAN RODGERS, XANDRU BORST
10. ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL
59 60 62 64 66 (67) (71) = 311
JOSHUA MARTINEZ, MARTIN TOLENTINO, ROCCO SARNO, JESSE SOLIS, ETHAN
PEHLER, TYLER JAIMES, TONY LOAIZA
11. DE LA SALLE
50 53 68 72 73 (74) = 316
CHASE PETRE, SAUL HERRERA, IAN HOPKINS, VICTOR OCHOA, JULIAN RUIZ,
DANIEL KAVANAUGH