Liger XC Mile 2018
October 11, 2018
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
KG, 1st, 2nd Girls
1. GEIST ELEMENTARY
1 2 5 6 8 (15) (16) = 22
EMME ERTEL, MARYN ROEDER, MADISON FIALKOWSKI, CHARLOTTE CREEDMORE,
QUINN FEHER, AVA SULLIVAN, WHITNEY GARLAND
2. THORPE CREEK ELEMENTARY
3 4 7 9 11 (13) (17) = 34
ABIGAIL JUSTICE, HARPER SWANN, EVELYN GERIG, BAILEY SAUNDERS, CAROLYN
SPENCER, LIBBY LOUGHEED, EVELYN BOS
3. FALL CREEK ELEMENTARY
14 18 23 24 31 (32) (35) = 110
CHLOE DELANEY, QUINN SUTTER, RUTH MASON, CHARLOTTE DRAGOO, NATALIE
WOODWARD, JAYA CAMPBELL, PENELOPE DRAGOO
4. CUMBERLAND ROAD ELEMENTARY
19 20 21 26 27 (29) (30) = 113
LILY CAIN, KELSIE AKINS, QUINN TESCH, EMMA POYNTER, HELEN POYNTER,
LILA PARIS, CHLOE AKINS
5. BROOKS SCHOOL ELEMENTARY
12 22 25 28 36 (39) = 123
JULIA FLANINGHAM, NATALIE WILHITE, BROOKLYN PARKER, KELSEY LEWIS,
HALEY ATWOOD, ELLIANA BOYD
6. FISHERS ELEMENTARY
10 33 34 37 38 = 152
AINSLEY FEENEY, KATHRYN VANDEVENTER, BRYNLEY BOS, HARPER FEENEY, NORA
COLE
R
Place TmPl No. Name S Class School Time
===== ==== ===== ======================== = ========== ============================== ========
1 1 1483 Emme Ertel F 2ND Geist Elementary 7:24.63
2 1755 Vivian Proll F 2ND Hoosier Road Elementary 7:31.97
3 2 1780 Maryn Roeder F 2ND Geist Elementary 7:32.81
4 3 1613 Abigail Justice F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 7:39.46
5 4 1844 Harper Swann F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 7:47.27
6 5 1496 Madison Fialkowski F 1ST Geist Elementary 7:59.91
7 1494 Lauren Ferris F 1ST New Britton Elementary 8:01.53
8 6 1455 Charlotte Creedmore F 2ND Geist Elementary 8:11.58
9 7 1532 Evelyn Gerig F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 8:16.73
10 8 1491 Quinn Feher F 1ST Geist Elementary 8:21.33
11 9 1797 Bailey Saunders F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 8:22.29
12 10 1489 Ainsley Feeney F 2ND Fishers Elementary 8:23.99
13 11 1823 Carolyn Spencer F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 8:28.18
14 12 1956 Julia Flaningham F 2ND Brooks School Elementary 8:28.69
15 13 1669 Libby Lougheed F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 8:33.58
16 14 1459 Chloe Delaney F 1ST Fall Creek Elementary 8:38.56
17 15 1840 Ava Sullivan F 2ND Geist Elementary 8:40.54
18 16 1527 Whitney Garland F 1ST Geist Elementary 8:44.35
19 17 486 Evelyn Bos F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 8:44.70
20 1564 Ashlyn Hayes F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 8:48.55
21 18 1843 Quinn Sutter F 1ST Fall Creek Elementary 8:51.05
22 996 Chloe Brier F 1ST Geist Elementary 8:52.29
23 19 1424 Lily Cain F 2ND Cumberland Road Elementary 8:52.74
24 20 443 Kelsie Akins F 2ND Cumberland Road Elementary 8:58.94
25 1759 Anna Rager F 2ND New Britton Elementary 9:02.66
26 480 Sydney Bode F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 9:04.98
27 1704 Preslee Neukam F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 9:05.32
28 483 Kaiya Boone F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 9:08.71
29 1912 Zoey Webb F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 9:13.10
30 1820 Laila Smith F 1ST Hoosier Road Elementary 9:21.86
31 453 Allison Arambula F 2ND Geist Elementary 9:27.23
32 1453 Storie Crawford F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 9:30.80
33 21 1852 Quinn Tesch F 1ST Cumberland Road Elementary 9:32.64
34 473 Addison Bilinski F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 9:35.32
35 22 1917 Natalie Wilhite F 2ND Brooks School Elementary 9:39.34
36 1732 Mara Peasley F K Geist Elementary 9:42.00
37 1725 Anniston Patton F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 9:42.13
38 1906 Elayna Ware F K Sand Creek Elementary 9:44.13
39 1819 Maddie Smalligan F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 9:45.21
40 23 1674 Ruth Mason F 2ND Fall Creek Elementary 9:48.45
41 24 1474 Charlotte Dragoo F 2ND Fall Creek Elementary 9:49.82
42 1626 Blaire Kirchhoff F 1ST Sand Creek Elementary 9:50.41
43 25 1718 Brooklyn Parker F 2ND Brooks School Elementary 9:53.60
44 26 1750 Emma Poynter F 2ND Cumberland Road Elementary 9:57.32
45 1913 Arden Wheeler F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 10:00.48
46 27 1751 Helen Poynter F 2ND Cumberland Road Elementary 10:06.89
47 1452 Grey Crawford F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 10:08.60
48 463 Beckett Barker F K Geist Elementary 10:10.83
49 28 1663 Kelsey Lewis F 2ND Brooks School Elementary 10:11.68
50 29 1717 Lila Paris F 1ST Cumberland Road Elementary 10:14.94
51 1853 Addie Thear F 1ST Geist Elementary 10:17.95
52 30 442 Chloe Akins F 2ND Cumberland Road Elementary 10:21.79
53 1940 Madeline Zeha F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 10:24.20
54 1428 Eden Carrasquillo F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 10:29.43
55 1893 Jocelyn Viars F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 10:30.88
56 1911 Ella Webb F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 10:34.46
57 993 Olivia Brankle F 1ST Geist Elementary 10:36.54
58 1526 Tynlee Gardner F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 10:37.50
59 31 1925 Natalie Woodward F 1ST Fall Creek Elementary 10:39.31
60 32 706 Jaya Campbell F 1ST Fall Creek Elementary 10:40.20
61 33 1883 Kathryn Vandeventer F 2ND Fishers Elementary 10:40.70
62 1877 Aubree Uzubell F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 10:41.72
63 1860 Audrey Thompson F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 10:42.00
64 1529 Kylee Geesaman F 2ND Geist Elementary 10:44.47
65 1834 Adelyn Striegel F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 10:47.99
66 1841 Lucy Sullivan F K Geist Elementary 10:49.02
67 1642 Samantha Lain F 2ND Hoosier Road Elementary 10:50.33
68 1640 Claire Lain F 2ND Hoosier Road Elementary 10:54.00
69 34 485 Brynley Bos F K Fishers Elementary 10:57.04
70 1472 Morgan Donay F 1ST Geist Elementary 10:59.28
71 1920 Kendall Wilson F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 11:00.32
72 1812 Tatum Sepik F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 11:05.47
73 1775 Kherington Roberts F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 11:09.64
74 1675 Eden Masterson F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 11:12.93
75 1799 Kate Schlueter F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 11:17.87
76 1818 Cameron Skirvin F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 11:30.19
77 35 1476 Penelope Dragoo F K Fall Creek Elementary 11:33.91
78 1752 Hashini Prabhu F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 11:47.70
79 36 458 Haley Atwood F 2ND Brooks School Elementary 11:54.75
80 1737 Jolie Phillips F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 11:56.22
81 1536 Haddie Gilmore F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 11:58.35
82 1805 Ali Schwarz F 1ST Thorpe Creek Elementary 12:00.09
83 1886 Kinley Vanputten F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 12:01.50
84 1463 Miranda Devon F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 12:02.80
85 1465 Myla Diemer F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 12:03.12
86 457 Evelyn Asmus F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 12:20.33
87 1684 Olivia McIntosh F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 12:24.47
88 1724 Arianna Patrick F K Geist Elementary 12:36.58
89 1711 Cailyn Onufrock F 1ST Geist Elementary 12:39.06
90 37 1490 Harper Feeney F K Fishers Elementary 12:40.20
91 38 1443 Nora Cole F K Fishers Elementary 12:44.10
92 1617 Lucy Kelly F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 12:45.00
93 1521 Lexi Fritsche F 1ST Geist Elementary 12:46.20
94 1765 Sydney Redshaw F K Geist Elementary 12:55.85
95 998 Courtney Brower F 2ND Thorpe Creek Elementary 13:00.98
96 1638 Ali Ladislas F 2ND Cumberland Road Elementary 13:36.13
97 1662 Keely Leonard F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 13:51.78
98 1502 Berkley Fiesbeck F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 15:12.18
99 1845 Monroe Swann F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 15:48.77
100 1943 Adeline Zollman F K Thorpe Creek Elementary 15:49.00
101 39 487 Elliana Boyd F K Brooks School Elementary 15:55.46
102 1639 Lani Ladislas F 1ST Cumberland Road Elementary 16:30.24