Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 DMTM Fast 5K - 5K Results
DMTM 5K - 5K
DMTM 5K - 5K - last updated 18:30
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace
Female 70 and Over
1
No Finishers
70
0:00.0
SD 5K Champion
Female SD 5K Champion Winners
1
Elise Fowlkes
3677
36
1
19:33.5
19:33.5
6:18/M
Male SD 5K Champion Winners
1
Tyler Boltjes
3676
38
1
15:53.9
15:53.9
5:07/M
Female 14 and Under
1
Rehgan Larson
3685
13
3
22:48.7
22:48.7
7:21/M
2
Jaden Earl
3542
12
4
22:49.5
22:49.5
7:22/M
3
Sara Jones
3582
11
6
23:06.1
23:06.1
7:27/M
4
Anna Clark
3523
12
8
23:45.1
23:45.1
7:40/M
5
Rayann Hoppe
3571
14
16
25:58.3
25:58.3
8:23/M
6
Ruth Pardy
3667
12
21
26:34.6
26:34.6
8:34/M
7
Maeve Campbell
3656
10
24
27:37.8
27:37.8
8:55/M
8
Jocelyn Dirksen
3535
12
25
27:51.2
27:51.2
8:59/M
9
Gracie Hall
3560
14
29
29:50.3
29:50.3
9:37/M
10
Keira Jones
3671
12
43
34:31.4
34:31.4
11:08/M
11
Emma Jones
3581
13
51
36:14.6
36:14.6
11:41/M
12
Leona Vickers
3644
9
53
36:51.9
36:51.9
11:53/M
13
Lauren Triggs
3638
12
54
37:00.1
37:00.1
11:56/M
14
Edith Eichelbaum
3544
14
55
37:00.8
37:00.8
11:56/M
15
Lilly Jackson
3576
9
63
40:07.8
40:07.8
12:56/M
16
Leah Walder
3669
9
69
47:24.4
47:24.4
15:17/M
DNF
Jordyn Bostian
3513
12
DNF
Lanie Hall
3561
12
DNF
Emma Staubly
3632
10
Male 14 and Under
1
Caleb Winders
3660
10
6
19:07.8
19:07.8
6:10/M
2
Ben Wichterman
3684
11
9
22:48.3
22:48.3
7:21/M
3
Wakely Burns
3687
13
11
23:19.3
23:19.3
7:31/M
4
Rylan Butts
3680
12
12
23:32.5
23:32.5
7:35/M
5
Rich Heidal
3659
0
13
23:50.6
23:50.6
7:41/M
6
Matthew Denekamp
3533
12
15
24:09.9
24:09.9
7:47/M
7
Cody Mulkey
3603
14
17
24:42.3
24:42.3
7:58/M
8
Gavin Schneider
3626
14
18
24:48.4
24:48.4
8:00/M
9
Unknown Partic. 1611
1611
19
24:48.8
24:48.8
8:00/M
10
Thomas Pardy
3666
8
21
25:03.6
25:03.6
8:05/M
11
Parker Good-Moppin
3556
11
23
25:53.7
25:53.7
8:21/M
12
Hunter Johnson
3657
10
24
25:54.7
25:54.7
8:21/M
13
Raxton Kurth
3588
8
28
26:17.3
26:17.3
8:29/M
14
Sam Pardy
3665
14
30
27:52.5
27:52.5
8:59/M
15
Landon Scalise
3624
12
31
28:35.4
28:35.4
9:13/M
16
Drew Schneider
3625
11
32
29:40.6
29:40.6
9:34/M
17
Lee Brown
3516
11
34
31:17.8
31:17.8
10:05/M
18
James Fitzpatrick
3549
10
35
31:46.7
31:46.7
10:15/M
19
Josh Wilken
3675
10
38
33:52.5
33:52.5
10:55/M
20
Unknown Partic. 3694
3694
39
33:56.1
33:56.1
10:57/M
21
Colt Jackson
3575
7
40
34:23.3
34:23.3
11:05/M
22
Unknown Partic. 1001
1001
41
34:30.4
34:30.4
11:08/M
23
Reese Jones
3672
9
42
34:31.4
34:31.4
11:08/M
24
Unknown Partic. 495
495
43
34:41.6
34:41.6
11:11/M
25
Unknown Partic. 5533
5533
44
37:00.3
37:00.3
11:56/M
26
Lukas Hunt
3574
12
45
38:32.4
38:32.4
12:26/M
27
Nick Triggs
3639
8
46
39:51.8
39:51.8
12:51/M
28
Kellen Butts
3679
8
47
41:01.6
41:01.6
13:14/M
DNF
Hunter Mulkey
3605
11
Female 15 to 19
1
Kayn Franz
3691
15
13
25:06.3
25:06.3
8:06/M
2
Hannah Mulkey
3604
16
17
26:01.8
26:01.8
8:24/M
3
Meggie Fischer
3546
18
18
26:05.8
26:05.8
8:25/M
4
Ellie Fitzpatrick
3548
16
38
32:19.8
32:19.8
10:25/M
5
Hayley Butolph
3518
19
65
41:16.4
41:16.4
13:19/M
Male 15 to 19
1
Nathaniel Youngblood
3653
17
2
16:49.4
16:49.4
5:25/M
2
Zach Hentschel
3567
16
3
17:37.1
17:37.1
5:41/M
3
Wyatt Dooley
3537
17
4
18:13.6
18:13.6
5:53/M
4
Tucker Youngblood
3654
16
5
18:38.5
18:38.5
6:01/M
5
Cameron Blank
3505
19
48
41:16.2
41:16.2
13:19/M
Female 20 to 29
1
Chriss Ramirez
3616
21
9
23:56.1
23:56.1
7:43/M
2
Katie Sandeen
3663
29
11
24:25.7
24:25.7
7:53/M
3
Diane Miller
3601
29
19
26:09.1
26:09.1
8:26/M
4
Stacy Leebens
3591
29
20
26:18.5
26:18.5
8:29/M
5
Dana Vandenberg
3642
23
26
28:50.3
28:50.3
9:18/M
6
Yuan Tian
3637
28
30
29:51.8
29:51.8
9:38/M
7
Catherine White
3652
23
32
30:35.6
30:35.6
9:52/M
8
Bailey Matt
3596
23
33
30:35.8
30:35.8
9:52/M
9
Chelsea Huber
3572
26
34
31:00.1
31:00.1
10:00/M
10
Bobbi Froelich
3554
25
35
31:00.2
31:00.2
10:00/M
11
Nycole Barker
3504
27
41
33:41.6
33:41.6
10:52/M
12
Amanda Covert
3528
21
42
34:30.1
34:30.1
11:08/M
13
Erica Wergin
3651
26
44
34:40.6
34:40.6
11:11/M
14
Raegan Nelson
3610
22
45
34:40.8
34:40.8
11:11/M
15
Kimberly Norman
3661
22
47
35:13.6
35:13.6
11:22/M
16
Megan Norman
3662
24
48
35:14.6
35:14.6
11:22/M
17
Cathy Rogers
3673
28
49
35:30.5
35:30.5
11:27/M
18
Lindsey Catanzareti
3522
27
59
39:51.4
39:51.4
12:51/M
19
Alicia Neis
3609
27
61
40:03.9
40:03.9
12:55/M
DNF
Amanda Gravholt
3557
20
DNF
Kaylea Sroddard
3631
25
Male 20 to 29
1
Nathan Burkhalter
3517
24
7
19:11.9
19:11.9
6:11/M
2
Jordan Castellanos
3521
23
8
19:45.3
19:45.3
6:22/M
3
Josh Prygon
3615
27
22
25:53.1
25:53.1
8:21/M
4
Lucas Onisk
3664
24
37
32:23.1
32:23.1
10:27/M
Female 30 to 39
1
Kelsey Johnson
3577
31
2
21:45.6
21:45.6
7:01/M
2
Dana Fenske
3692
34
5
23:00.9
23:00.9
7:25/M
3
Magdalina Simpson
3629
33
7
23:37.3
23:37.3
7:37/M
4
Danielle Earl
3541
33
10
24:12.5
24:12.5
7:48/M
5
Jennifer Hasvold
3565
34
12
24:34.8
24:34.8
7:55/M
6
Tera Loftus
3594
34
14
25:07.8
25:07.8
8:06/M
7
Monica COYLE
3698
36
15
25:50.1
25:50.1
8:20/M
8
Rachel Dewald
3534
33
22
27:04.8
27:04.8
8:44/M
9
Holly Novstrup
3613
33
23
27:04.8
27:04.8
8:44/M
10
Elizabeth Hart
3564
35
27
29:16.1
29:16.1
9:26/M
11
Bethany Bostian
3511
32
28
29:17.5
29:17.5
9:27/M
12
Stephanie Jacobson
3693
35
31
30:27.7
30:27.7
9:49/M
13
Amber Arthur
3502
38
36
31:27.8
31:27.8
10:09/M
14
Jana Dworshak
3540
34
37
32:10.5
32:10.5
10:23/M
15
Kayla Hughes
3573
30
39
32:28.9
32:28.9
10:28/M
16
Andrea Hall
3558
36
40
32:41.7
32:41.7
10:33/M
17
Carla Dittus
3536
33
46
35:00.9
35:00.9
11:17/M
18
Samantha Walder
3645
35
50
35:42.1
35:42.1
11:31/M
19
Brandy Sanders
3623
35
52
36:46.5
36:46.5
11:52/M
20
Laura Floyd
3551
37
56
37:48.1
37:48.1
12:12/M
21
Megan Ludwig
3595
34
57
38:39.4
38:39.4
12:28/M
22
Erin Smith
3630
33
58
38:39.9
38:39.9
12:28/M
23
Alysia Gillett
3555
31
60
40:00.1
40:00.1
12:54/M
24
Erica Hall
3559
31
62
40:04.6
40:04.6
12:55/M
25
Stephanie Butts
3681
39
64
41:01.2
41:01.2
13:14/M
26
August Rodiack
3689
37
66
42:36.6
42:36.6
13:45/M
27
Cassie Courtney
3527
33
67
46:22.6
46:22.6
14:57/M
28
Katrina Davis
3531
33
68
46:24.1
46:24.1
14:58/M
DNF
Krissy Borcher
3510
39
DNF
Jenna Castellanos
3520
30
DNF
Kaylee Cornelius
3526
30
DNF
Jessica Mulkey
3606
37
Male 30 to 39
1
Aaron Abel
3501
34
10
22:49.5
22:49.5
7:22/M
2
Josh Krogman
3697
39
14
23:52.6
23:52.6
7:42/M
3
Ryan Englebright
3696
33
16
24:40.8
24:40.8
7:57/M
4
Matthew Blauvelt
3508
39
20
24:54.5
24:54.5
8:02/M
5
Randy Mulkey
3607
39
25
26:01.6
26:01.6
8:24/M
6
Shaun Dupree
3539
32
26
26:04.3
26:04.3
8:25/M
7
Dustin Floyd
3550
37
27
26:16.3
26:16.3
8:28/M
8
Phillip Kurth
3587
35
29
26:18.1
26:18.1
8:29/M
9
Riley Fransen
3553
39
33
30:49.8
30:49.8
9:56/M
10
Dan Fitzpatrick
3547
39
36
32:19.8
32:19.8
10:25/M
11
Brandon Stutsman
3635
37
49
44:36.8
44:36.8
14:23/M
DNF
Daniel Cornelius
3525
33
DNF
Spencer Crawford
3529
35
DNF
Jared McMichael
3598
37
SD 5K MASTER
Female SD 5K MASTER Winners
1
Trisha Larson
3686
45
1
22:52.8
22:52.8
7:23/M
Male SD 5K MASTER Winners
1
Craig Burns
3688
42
1
22:02.7
22:02.7
7:06/M
Female 40 to 49
1
Kristie Wells
3650
47
2
25:58.1
25:58.1
8:23/M
2
Brooke Wand
3646
42
3
32:34.3
32:34.3
10:30/M
3
Tara Bly
3695
40
4
33:45.6
33:45.6
10:53/M
4
Cathleen Denekamp
3532
41
5
37:04.1
37:04.1
11:57/M
5
Tammie Eggebraaten
3543
46
6
38:47.6
38:47.6
12:31/M
6
Brenda Meyer
3600
49
7
40:08.9
40:08.9
12:57/M
7
Lynn Danko
3530
49
8
41:16.4
41:16.4
13:19/M
DNF
Coree Clark
3524
44
DNF
Suzette Johnson
3578
49
DNF
Jennifer Schneider-Deboer
3627
40
DNF
Jennifer Staubly
3633
41
Male 40 to 49
1
Jared Rude
3621
43
2
22:38.3
22:38.3
7:18/M
2
Blake Jones
Deadwood SD
3580
42
3
22:45.2
22:45.2
7:20/M
3
Chris Butts
3682
41
4
25:45.3
25:45.3
8:18/M
4
Jeremy Bostian
3512
43
5
33:33.2
33:33.2
10:49/M
5
John A Moline IV
3602
41
6
33:41.4
33:41.4
10:52/M
6
Brandon Vickers
3643
40
7
36:52.1
36:52.1
11:54/M
7
Tom Walder
3670
48
8
47:24.1
47:24.1
15:17/M
SD 5K GRAND MASTER
Female SD 5K GRAND MASTER Winners
1
Patti Tisdall
Denver CO
3658
53
1
22:15.6
22:15.6
7:11/M
Male SD 5K GRAND MASTER Winners
1
Ty Hentschel
3566
50
1
19:00.9
19:00.9
6:08/M
Female 50 to 59
1
Janelle Lee
3590
57
2
29:40.2
29:40.2
9:34/M
2
Susan Samber
3622
54
3
30:16.5
30:16.5
9:46/M
3
Susan Bostian
3515
50
4
30:35.4
30:35.4
9:52/M
4
Margie Ward
3647
53
5
31:32.3
31:32.3
10:10/M
5
Alisa Remer
3620
51
6
31:36.6
31:36.6
10:12/M
6
Lisa Hofer
3568
56
7
34:12.3
34:12.3
11:02/M
7
Dawn Hanson
3563
52
8
34:30.3
34:30.3
11:08/M
8
Linda Olsen
3614
59
9
34:58.6
34:58.6
11:17/M
9
Lori Wilken
3674
52
10
35:34.8
35:34.8
11:28/M
10
Jennifer Wild
3655
59
11
35:46.2
35:46.2
11:32/M
11
Shelly Norman
3612
59
12
35:54.1
35:54.1
11:35/M
12
Rhonda Triggs
3640
53
13
37:00.1
37:00.1
11:56/M
13
Jackie Castellanos
3519
59
14
37:52.4
37:52.4
12:13/M
14
Cindy Stewart
3634
57
15
39:06.1
39:06.1
12:37/M
15
Trish Blank
3506
52
16
44:04.4
44:04.4
14:13/M
DNF
Jill Dosch
3538
51
DNF
Jean Foos
3552
51
DNF
Tia Honeyman
3570
50
DNF
Susan Jorgensen
3583
56
DNF
Carolyn Kuhn
3585
53
DNF
Lynn Lawson
3589
53
DNF
Patty Linderman
3592
55
DNF
Debra Weaver
3648
58
Male 50 to 59
1
Phil Uecker
3641
54
2
19:13.9
19:13.9
6:12/M
2
Mark Kocak
3584
57
3
19:22.8
19:22.8
6:15/M
3
Mike Littleton
3593
50
4
32:54.9
32:54.9
10:37/M
4
GARY WILKEN
3699
56
5
35:34.8
35:34.8
11:28/M
DNF
Gary Honeyman
3569
57
Senior Grand Master
Female Senior Grand Master Winners
1
Judy Myers
3608
63
1
25:58.8
25:58.8
8:23/M
Male Senior Grand Master Winners
1
Kevin Pfefferle
3678
60
1
17:49.3
17:49.3
5:45/M
Female 60 to 69
1
Carol Austin
3503
62
2
27:37.7
27:37.7
8:55/M
2
Lori Redlinger
3619
62
3
31:13.3
31:13.3
10:04/M
3
Ann Hanson
3562
62
4
35:07.8
35:07.8
11:20/M
4
Mary Blauvelt
3507
64
5
37:03.9
37:03.9
11:57/M
5
Donna McMichael
3597
60
6
38:38.6
38:38.6
12:28/M
6
Debbie Ringleman
3683
64
7
41:01.8
41:01.8
13:14/M
7
Donna Johnstone
3579
63
8
42:36.8
42:36.8
13:45/M
8
Barbara Fenenga
3545
69
9
49:02.9
49:02.9
15:49/M
DNF
Mary Bostian
3514
67
DNF
Katherine Kurth
3586
65
Male 60 to 69
1
Neal Frauenfelder
Whitewater WI
3668
63
2
21:08.6
21:08.6
6:49/M
2
Mike Ratcliff
3617
60
3
25:46.4
25:46.4
8:19/M
3
Len Fischer
3690
61
4
30:02.3
30:02.3
9:41/M
4
Jim Redlinger
3618
61
5
32:01.1
32:01.1
10:20/M
5
Don Selk
3628
69
6
39:06.1
39:06.1
12:37/M
6
Larry McMichael
3599
62
7
41:43.6
41:43.6
13:27/M
DNF
Tracy Swanson
3636
67
DNF
Michael Welch
3649
60
Male 70 and Over
1
John Noren
3611
71
8
46:56.9
46:56.9
15:08/M
DNF
David Booth
3509
74
*Overall place within gender.