Lockhart Kiwanis 5K
Lockhart Kiwanis 5K
March 31, 2018
Results By AllSports Timing
Final Team Results
5K
Teams
Team - Team Tronky Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 6
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 134 Lauren Davis Austin F 1 1 18:36.3 18:36.3
2 144 Cassandra Henkiel Austin F 1 2 18:39.4 37:15.7
3 117 Carmen Ayala-Troncoso Austin F 1 3 19:50.1 57:05.9
4 168 John Shumaker Austin M 1 4 21:37.0 1:18:42.9
5 118 Omar Doria Jr Edinburg M 2 6 19:37.9 1:38:20.9
Team - Scrambled Legs and Achin’ Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 15
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 45 Kaitlyn Louk Lockhart F 1 1 24:13.4 24:13.4
2 21 William Mattar Del Valle M 3 4 27:20.8 51:34.3
3 20 Cassie Mattar Del Valle F 3 7 28:24.9 1:19:59.3
4 43 Hailey Louk Lockhart F 4 11 42:49.8 2:02:49.1
5 121 Olga Hernandez Lockhart F 4 15 48:25.2 2:51:14.3
Team - ADK Community Group Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 21
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 51 Mayzie Moore Austin F 2 2 34:38.1 34:38.1
2 39 Garrison Pope Lockhart M 4 6 30:23.3 1:05:01.5
3 37 Daniela Pope Lockhart F 4 10 33:54.0 1:38:55.5
4 49 Cameron Moore Austin M 5 15 21:47.2 2:00:42.7
5 32 Brody McAnelly Buda M 6 21 37:00.6 2:37:43.4
Team - Seton Strong Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 31
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 99 Karina Villarreal Buda F 3 3 24:07.3 24:07.3
2 84 Pamela Parra Lockhart F 6 9 27:09.4 51:16.8
3 102 Christine Ybarra Lockhart F 6 15 40:48.5 1:32:05.3
4 75 Alexandra Howard Huntsville F 7 22 34:48.6 2:06:53.9
5 76 Helena Jones Austin F 9 31 59:35.8 3:06:29.8
Team - For the Love of Go Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 32
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 66 Jacob Crosby Kyle TX M 3 3 23:08.4 23:08.4
2 88 Linda R. Silva Lockhart F 3 6 36:35.4 59:43.8
3 68 Todd Crosby Kyle TX M 7 13 23:27.9 1:23:11.8
4 67 Jennifer Crosby Kyle TX F 9 22 25:51.0 1:49:02.8
5 73 Brandy Heindl Kyle F 10 32 29:15.9 2:18:18.8
Team - Live Life Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 40
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 155 Trenton Mondin Lockhart M 5 5 54:42.7 54:42.7
2 163 Elizabeth Raxter Lockhart F 8 13 47:59.7 1:42:42.4
3 162 Abby Raxter Lockhart F 8 21 49:19.1 2:32:01.6
4 171 Alice Taylor Lockhart F 9 30 49:21.3 3:21:22.9
5 146 Natalie Holcomb Lockhart F 10 40 49:26.9 4:10:49.9
Team - H-E-Beasts Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 41
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 69 Rocky Balboa Estrada Lockhart M 4 4 30:20.2 30:20.2
2 97 Xavier Vega Lockhart M 6 10 34:09.0 1:04:29.2
3 93 Lucinda Solis Lockhart F 8 18 28:45.3 1:33:14.5
4 63 Donald Burdett Lockhart M 11 29 50:14.3 2:23:28.9
5 77 Nohemi Lopez-Rios Luling F 12 41 51:50.0 3:15:18.9
Team - CG44 Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 49
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 115 Mary Stahl Luling F 5 5 40:46.0 40:46.0
2 119 Darlene Flores Austin F 8 13 23:34.1 1:04:20.2
3 28 Micah Franks Lockhart M 11 24 29:43.4 1:34:03.7
4 106 Ivana Cisneros Buda F 12 36 31:45.2 2:05:48.9
5 175 Sara Wernicke Lockhart F 13 49 32:53.2 2:38:42.2
Team - Clear Fork Elementary Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 50
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 101 Christina White Alvin F 4 4 29:15.0 29:15.0
2 87 Carson Postrigan Cypress M 9 13 40:40.8 1:09:55.9
3 24 Patrick Stephenson Lockhart M 9 22 45:13.6 1:55:09.5
4 22 Connor Stephenson Lockhart M 11 33 45:17.3 2:40:26.9
5 86 Amanda Postrigan Cypress F 17 50 40:41.4 3:21:08.3
Team - Not fast, but furious! Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 61
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 55 Liza McCarthy Lockhart F 2 2 28:22.7 28:22.7
2 165 Jessilyn Schellman Kyle F 9 11 30:09.2 58:32.0
3 56 Maria Eugenia UagrtecheaNew Braunfels F 9 20 37:52.2 1:36:24.2
4 169 Jennifer Simonet Kyle F 20 40 50:16.0 2:26:40.2
5 113 Melinda McCormick Fentress F 21 61 50:31.2 3:17:11.5
Team - The Young and the Breathless Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 64
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 139 Mark Estrada Lockhart M 7 7 27:46.4 27:46.4
2 137 Jackie Edwards Lockhart M 10 17 44:33.9 1:12:20.3
3 127 Kimberly Brents Lockhart F 13 30 32:38.9 1:44:59.2
4 136 Jeramie Dylla Lockhart M 16 46 44:19.9 2:29:19.2
5 135 Amber Dylla Lockhart F 18 64 44:18.9 3:13:38.1
Team - Plum Creek Elementary Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 99
A.Grp Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 142 Isak Gonzalez San Marcos M 15 15 35:45.3 35:45.3
2 147 Rachel Ibarra Buda F 15 30 39:12.9 1:14:58.2
3 156 Melissa Patton Lockhart F 16 46 56:27.9 2:11:26.2
4 141 Esther Gonzalez Lockhart F 17 63 59:32.8 3:10:59.0
5 143 Jamee Griebel Lockhart F 36 99 51:08.0 4:02:07.0