Oskloosa Invite - 2017
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Norwalk Middle School
2 3 16 18 24 (28) (36) = 63
Hannah Groos, Kennedy Wendl, Morgan Weeks, Choe Martin, Presley Lucas,
Isabel George, Raegan Levi
2. Centerville High School
1 4 23 26 42 (53) (54) = 96
Mickey Stephens, Allison Casteel, Gracie Moorman, Rhegan McDanolds,
Annika Lechtenberg, Kennedee Beals, Abby Drew
3. Oskaloosa
6 15 20 22 37 (43) (48) = 100
Sage Adam, Addi Carter, Ella Roach, Madeline Moorman, Olivia Stodghill,
Jasmine Leib, Rachel Frost
4. Twin Cedars
7 14 19 25 55 = 120
Rylee Dunkin, Cheyanne Bruns, Kisha Reed, Brooke Roby, Jetta Sterner
5. Newton
9 10 31 33 50 (51) (52) = 133
Lauren Zaabel, Grace Benson, Kelsey Church, Morgan Stalzer, Kate
Muckler, Kathryn Van Manen, Zoie Danks
6. Ottumwa
12 13 27 38 44 (46) (49) = 134
Dallas Kester, Lina Newland, Trinity Jones, Katie Shewry, Andrea
Fransico, Mallory Morgan, Lilly Mitchel
7. Pella Middle School
11 21 30 35 39 (40) (41) = 136
Tricia Lundy, Anna Childerston, Abbey Bogaards, Lucy Laidlaw, Haley
Vanhouweling, Emma Curry, Tatum Tierney
8. Knoxville
8 29 32 34 47 (56) (57) = 150
Norah Pearson, Olivia Maasdam, Julian Bacon, Dani Johnston, Kenzie
Kincaid, Emily Dean, Amber Ullestad
9. Chariton
5 17 45 58 59 = 184
Haddon Anderson, Ashley Coates, Vivian Bauer, Caitlin Wagner, Delaney
Caudill
Oskloosa Invite - 2017 - Middle SChool - Girls
Place TmPl No. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= =====
1 1 1266 Mickey Stephens Centerville High School 8T 10:53.5 7:16
2 2 1536 Hannah Groos Norwalk Middle School 8T 11:14.0 7:30
3 3 1541 Kennedy Wendl Norwalk Middle School 8T 11:31.8 7:42
4 4 1263 Allison Casteel Centerville High School 8T 11:31.9 7:42
5 5 1283 Haddon Anderson Chariton 7T 11:51.4 7:55
6 6 1562 Sage Adam Oskaloosa 8T 11:56.8 7:58
7 7 1721 Rylee Dunkin Twin Cedars 7T 11:58.5 7:59
8 8 1413 Norah Pearson Knoxville 7T 12:03.2 8:03
9 9 1479 Lauren Zaabel Newton 8T 12:05.1 8:04
10 10 1471 Grace Benson Newton 8T 12:14.5 8:10
11 11 1679 Tricia Lundy Pella Middle School 7T 12:16.1 8:11
12 12 1633 Dallas Kester Ottumwa 7T 12:16.5 8:11
13 13 1640 Lina Newland Ottumwa 8T 12:22.6 8:16
14 14 1720 Cheyanne Bruns Twin Cedars 7T 12:26.4 8:18
15 15 1563 Addi Carter Oskaloosa 8T 12:30.6 8:21
16 16 1540 Morgan Weeks Norwalk Middle School 8T 12:34.2 8:23
17 17 1289 Ashley Coates Chariton 8T 12:38.0 8:26
18 18 1531 Choe Martin Norwalk Middle School 7T 12:38.1 8:26
19 19 1722 Kisha Reed Twin Cedars 7T 12:41.2 8:28
20 20 1567 Ella Roach Oskaloosa 8T 12:44.9 8:30
21 21 1688 Anna Childerston Pella Middle School 8T 12:48.0 8:32
22 22 1560 Madeline Moorman Oskaloosa 7T 12:50.3 8:34
23 23 1261 Gracie Moorman Centerville High School 7T 12:51.9 8:35
24 24 1530 Presley Lucas Norwalk Middle School 7T 12:55.1 8:37
25 25 1724 Brooke Roby Twin Cedars 8T 12:55.2 8:37
26 26 1260 Rhegan McDanolds Centerville High School 7T 12:57.7 8:39
27 27 1632 Trinity Jones Ottumwa 7T 12:58.6 8:40
28 28 1526 Isabel George Norwalk Middle School 7T 13:00.2 8:41
29 29 1416 Olivia Maasdam Knoxville 8T 13:05.0 8:44
30 30 1675 Abbey Bogaards Pella Middle School 7T 13:07.6 8:45
31 31 1473 Kelsey Church Newton 8T 13:16.7 8:52
32 32 1411 Julian Bacon Knoxville 7T 13:17.0 8:52
33 33 1477 Morgan Stalzer Newton 8T 13:20.0 8:54
34 34 1414 Dani Johnston Knoxville 8T 13:21.5 8:55
35 35 1691 Lucy Laidlaw Pella Middle School 8T 13:23.5 8:56
36 36 1538 Raegan Levi Norwalk Middle School 8T 13:26.4 8:58
37 37 1568 Olivia Stodghill Oskaloosa 8T 13:31.5 9:01
38 38 1637 Katie Shewry Ottumwa 7T 13:38.1 9:06
39 39 1686 Haley Vanhouweling Pella Middle School 7T 13:41.3 9:08
40 1539 Allison Schumaker Norwalk Middle School 8T 13:49.7 9:14
41 40 1689 Emma Curry Pella Middle School 8T 13:53.7 9:16
42 1347 Maria Walker Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont 7T 13:58.1 9:19
43 41 1683 Tatum Tierney Pella Middle School 7T 13:58.2 9:19
44 1681 Skye Rhoten Pella Middle School 7T 13:58.3 9:19
45 42 1265 Annika Lechtenberg Centerville High School 8T 14:02.1 9:22
46 43 1559 Jasmine Leib Oskaloosa 7T 14:05.4 9:24
47 44 1629 Andrea Fransico Ottumwa 7T 14:14.4 9:30
48 1529 Susanna Kritzler Norwalk Middle School 7T 14:20.3 9:34
49 45 1288 Vivian Bauer Chariton 8T 14:22.4 9:35
50 46 1636 Mallory Morgan Ottumwa 7T 14:24.8 9:37
51 47 1415 Kenzie Kincaid Knoxville 8T 14:25.1 9:37
52 1680 Nora Rasmussen Pella Middle School 7T 14:33.1 9:43
53 48 1566 Rachel Frost Oskaloosa 8T 14:34.4 9:43
54 49 1635 Lilly Mitchel Ottumwa 7T 14:38.4 9:46
55 1527 Taylor Hurley Norwalk Middle School 7T 14:40.2 9:47
56 50 1470 Kate Muckler Newton 7T 14:52.8 9:56
57 51 1478 Kathryn Van Manen Newton 8T 14:54.7 9:57
58 1641 Olivia Palen Ottumwa 8T 14:54.8 9:57
59 1642 Lydia Swarney Ottumwa 8T 14:55.5 9:57
60 52 1474 Zoie Danks Newton 8T 14:55.5 9:57
61 1524 Gretchen Faust Norwalk Middle School 7T 14:57.8 9:59
62 1643 Emma Veatch Ottumwa 8T 15:04.7 10:04
63 1565 Abby Drost Oskaloosa 8T 15:26.9 10:18
64 1532 Emily Bellizzi Norwalk Middle School 8T 15:31.0 10:21
65 1639 Alexis Line Ottumwa 8T 15:36.1 10:25
66 53 1259 Kennedee Beals Centerville High School 7T 15:53.8 10:36
67 54 1264 Abby Drew Centerville High School 8T 15:54.1 10:37
68 1528 Emily Juergens Norwalk Middle School 7T 16:00.2 10:41
69 1535 Liz Fredregill Norwalk Middle School 8T 16:01.1 10:41
70 55 1725 Jetta Sterner Twin Cedars 8T 16:06.6 10:45
71 1522 Jaclynn Adams Norwalk Middle School 7T 16:34.6 11:04
72 1523 Keara Arnold Norwalk Middle School 7T 16:41.3 11:08
73 1682 Norma Spiker Pella Middle School 7T 16:44.9 11:10
74 1525 Morgan Gassman Norwalk Middle School 7T 17:01.2 11:21
75 1677 Whitney Ebeling Pella Middle School 7T 17:05.7 11:24
results at www.onlineraceresults.com
Oskloosa Invite - 2017 - Middle SChool - Girls
Place TmPl No. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= =====
76 1693 Ashley Uitermarkt Pella Middle School 8T 17:05.8 11:24
77 1690 Giovy Eekhoff Pella Middle School 8T 17:33.0 11:42
78 1534 Brynn Davis Norwalk Middle School 8T 17:34.5 11:43
79 1685 Caylee Vanee Pella Middle School 7T 17:41.5 11:48
80 1678 Kennedy Hartson Pella Middle School 7T 17:41.5 11:48
81 1476 Heather Perry Newton 8T 17:43.4 11:49
82 1475 Amor Hilburn Newton 8T 17:55.0 11:57
83 1537 Alaina Joss Norwalk Middle School 8T 17:56.7 11:58
84 1469 Skyler Gooden Newton 7T 17:58.8 12:00
85 56 1412 Emily Dean Knoxville 7T 18:12.9 12:09
86 1676 Sami Clark Pella Middle School 7T 18:13.9 12:10
87 57 1417 Amber Ullestad Knoxville 8T 18:14.8 12:10
88 58 1287 Caitlin Wagner Chariton 7T 18:57.0 12:38
89 1684 Emily Vandermolen Pella Middle School 7T 19:12.2 12:49
90 59 1284 Delaney Caudill Chariton 7T 19:32.2 13:02
91 1634 Emily Lord Ottumwa 7T 20:15.3 13:31
results at www.onlineraceresults.com