St. Andrews CC Invitational
St. Andrews CC Invitational
September 09, 2017
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys 5-6A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 4315 Dylan Cox 6-Austin LBJ 15:55.2 5:06/M 12
2 2 5088 Kobe Yepez 26-Round Rock 16:01.9 5:08/M 11
3 3 4461 Anthony Monte 10-Austin Vandegrift 16:03.8 5:09/M 10
4 (< 5) 8298 Elijah Alexander-Macia 76-Unattached 16:20.3 5:14/M UK
5 4 4636 Daniel Garraway 13-Buda Hays 16:26.3 5:16/M 11
6 5 4048 Shea Donohoe 1-Austin Anderson 16:27.9 5:16/M 10
7 6 4920 River Bailey 22-Lockhart 16:28.7 5:17/M 10
8 7 4746 Bobby Holt 14-Dripping Springs 16:31.1 5:18/M 11
9 8 4939 David Mendez-Serrato 22-Lockhart 16:33.8 5:18/M 10
10 9 4668 Jaden Tumale 13-Buda Hays 16:37.5 5:20/M 10
11 10 4812 Daniel Brickman 17-Greenhill 16:40.4 5:21/M 12
12 11 4658 Rj Navarro 13-Buda Hays 16:40.6 5:21/M 12
13 12 4255 Sam Foit 5-Austin Lake Travis 16:40.8 5:21/M 11
14 13 5082 Jacob Reynolds 26-Round Rock 16:52.3 5:24/M 11
15 14 7263 Tayghen Sanchez 32-Stephen F. Austin 16:55.1 5:25/M 11
16 15 4473 Nicholas Schorn 10-Austin Vandegrift 16:58.1 5:26/M 11
17 16 4462 Ryan Morreale 10-Austin Vandegrift 16:59.8 5:27/M 11
18 17 5061 Andrew Fanous 26-Round Rock 17:00.4 5:27/M 11
19 (< 5) 8299 Max Warrick 76-Unattached 17:01.0 5:27/M UK
20 18 7139 Pace Renner 28-St Andrews Episcopal 17:01.3 5:27/M 12
21 19 4751 Polo Lopez 14-Dripping Springs 17:02.8 5:28/M 11
22 20 4486 Noah Wolk 10-Austin Vandegrift 17:03.8 5:28/M 10
23 21 4931 Luke Hippensteel 22-Lockhart 17:05.5 5:29/M 12
24 22 4728 John Babiak 14-Dripping Springs 17:05.6 5:29/M 11
25 23 4402 Will Hilscher 9-Austin Royals 17:06.3 5:29/M 11
26 24 4466 Josh Pikoff 10-Austin Vandegrift 17:09.0 5:30/M 10
27 25 4262 Dustyn Lewis 5-Austin Lake Travis 17:09.2 5:30/M 10
28 26 5065 Hayden Gray 26-Round Rock 17:10.2 5:30/M 10
29 27 4928 Henry Gomez 22-Lockhart 17:11.1 5:30/M 10
30 28 4243 Emilio Aguilar 5-Austin Lake Travis 17:15.8 5:32/M 10
31 29 4919 Belton Andress 22-Lockhart 17:19.0 5:33/M 11
32 30 5057 Zachary Driscoll 26-Round Rock 17:19.7 5:33/M 12
33 31 4475 Alex Seybel 10-Austin Vandegrift 17:20.6 5:33/M 12
34 32 7130 Carson Kurad 28-St Andrews Episcopal 17:22.3 5:34/M 11
35 33 4675 Robbie Woodworth 13-Buda Hays 17:27.6 5:36/M 12
36 34 4659 Bailey Oswald 13-Buda Hays 17:28.1 5:36/M 12
37 35 5063 Robert Graves 26-Round Rock 17:28.2 5:36/M 10
38 36 4328 Charles Riley 6-Austin LBJ 17:29.2 5:36/M 10
39 37 4783 Samuel Lynn 15-Fort Worth Country Day 17:29.6 5:36/M
40 38 4756 Grant O'Neil 14-Dripping Springs 17:32.1 5:37/M 12
41 39 4448 Noah Dennis 10-Austin Vandegrift 17:32.5 5:37/M 11
42 40 4396 Andrew Exley 9-Austin Royals 17:34.3 5:38/M 10
43 41 4307 Yaseen Abdalla 6-Austin LBJ 17:34.7 5:38/M 11
44 42 4324 Philip Metcalf 6-Austin LBJ 17:34.7 5:38/M 9
45 43 4308 Charles Albach 6-Austin LBJ 17:37.2 5:39/M 11
46 44 5077 Andrew Neidig 26-Round Rock 17:38.0 5:39/M 12
47 45 7258 Leo Jolly 32-Stephen F. Austin 17:41.1 5:40/M 12
48 (> 7) 5058 Tyler Duke 26-Round Rock 17:42.5 5:40/M 11
49 46 4189 Seth Leifheit 3-Austin Bowie 17:42.7 5:40/M 11
50 (> 7) 5084 Carl Patrick Shaulis 26-Round Rock 17:45.0 5:41/M 12
51 47 4666 Declan Trevethan 13-Buda Hays 17:46.3 5:42/M 10
52 48 4193 Sloan Nellis 3-Austin Bowie 17:46.8 5:42/M 11
53 49 4269 Tri Nguyen 5-Austin Lake Travis 17:48.9 5:42/M 10
54 (> 7) 5051 Erin Brophy 26-Round Rock 17:49.1 5:43/M 12
55 50 4924 Ian Flores 22-Lockhart 17:51.1 5:43/M 11
56 51 4333 Andrew Thomas 6-Austin LBJ 17:52.1 5:44/M 12
57 52 7131 Kevin Latreille 28-St Andrews Episcopal 17:52.3 5:44/M 11
58 53 7261 Will Powers 32-Stephen F. Austin 17:53.2 5:44/M 9
59 54 4819 Jacob Shepherd 17-Greenhill 17:54.0 5:44/M 11
60 55 7302 Teddy Perrryman 36-Trinity Valley 17:56.0 5:45/M 9
61 (> 7) 4474 Aidan Seth 10-Austin Vandegrift 17:59.5 5:46/M 11
62 56 4266 Tommy Manbeck 5-Austin Lake Travis 18:01.2 5:46/M 12
63 (> 7) 4469 Clayton Pyrcz 10-Austin Vandegrift 18:07.1 5:48/M 10
64 57 7304 John Pitre 36-Trinity Valley 18:08.3 5:49/M 10
65 (> 7) 4446 Evan Deeny 10-Austin Vandegrift 18:09.5 5:49/M 9
66 58 4814 Harrison Heymann 17-Greenhill 18:10.8 5:49/M 11
67 59 7248 Matt Bishop 32-Stephen F. Austin 18:11.1 5:50/M 11
68 60 4747 Willie Johnson 14-Dripping Springs 18:11.8 5:50/M 11
69 61 4577 Brett Sieling 11-Austin Westlake 18:13.6 5:50/M 12
70 62 4621 Kip Appleton 13-Buda Hays 18:14.0 5:51/M 9
71 63 4735 Thomas Cowsar 14-Dripping Springs 18:17.3 5:52/M 11
72 64 4181 Rei Esaka 3-Austin Bowie 18:17.7 5:52/M 12
73 65 4343 Luis Auyero 7-Austin McCallum 18:18.7 5:52/M 9
74 66 4263 Hunter Lewis 5-Austin Lake Travis 18:19.1 5:52/M 10
75 67 4317 Ivan Dehaas 6-Austin LBJ 18:21.6 5:53/M 10
76 68 7129 Ethan Huie 28-St Andrews Episcopal 18:22.0 5:53/M 11
77 69 4568 Deigo Miro' 11-Austin Westlake 18:22.0 5:53/M 12
78 70 4249 Luke Crawford 5-Austin Lake Travis 18:23.7 5:54/M 10
79 (> 7) 4643 James Holdridge 13-Buda Hays 18:24.5 5:54/M 10
80 71 7303 Chris Pezanosky 36-Trinity Valley 18:25.3 5:54/M 9
81 (> 7) 4260 Ben Langdon 5-Austin Lake Travis 18:26.8 5:54/M 10
82 72 7122 Max Burbey 28-St Andrews Episcopal 18:29.4 5:55/M 10
83 73 4738 Luke D'Alessandro 14-Dripping Springs 18:31.0 5:56/M 9
84 74 7299 Kevin James 36-Trinity Valley 18:31.2 5:56/M 12
85 (> 7) 4323 Kevin Lips 6-Austin LBJ 18:31.6 5:56/M 10
86 75 7128 Ethan Hanna 28-St Andrews Episcopal 18:32.0 5:56/M 10
87 76 4572 Oscar Norjfelld 11-Austin Westlake 18:32.0 5:56/M 10
88 77 4353 Cash Robinson 7-Austin McCallum 18:32.3 5:56/M 10
89 78 4925 Gabriel Franco 22-Lockhart 18:34.1 5:57/M 12
90 79 4789 Campbell Robinson 15-Fort Worth Country Day 18:35.1 5:57/M 11
91 80 7297 David Fauber 36-Trinity Valley 18:35.7 5:57/M 10
92 (> 7) 4635 Tyler Gabriel 13-Buda Hays 18:35.8 5:57/M 9
93 (> 7) 4442 Grant Bischof 10-Austin Vandegrift 18:36.1 5:58/M 10
94 81 4406 Reese Prater 9-Austin Royals 18:37.7 5:58/M 10
95 (> 7) 4465 Campbell Patton 10-Austin Vandegrift 18:38.8 5:58/M 10
96 (> 7) 4480 Lance Tobey 10-Austin Vandegrift 18:38.8 5:58/M 9
97 82 4172 Erik Atwell 3-Austin Bowie 18:40.8 5:59/M 12
98 83 4816 Eli Krakow 17-Greenhill 18:40.8 5:59/M 12
99 (> 7) 4468 Aidan Pyrcz 10-Austin Vandegrift 18:42.3 6:00/M 11
100 84 4556 Noah Henson 11-Austin Westlake 18:42.4 6:00/M 10
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 85 4546 Oliver Aydelotte 11-Austin Westlake 18:44.0 6:00/M 10
102 86 4820 Press Wilson 17-Greenhill 18:45.5 6:01/M 9
103 (> 7) 4457 Matthew Lavorato 10-Austin Vandegrift 18:45.8 6:01/M 9
104 87 4177 Joshua Carpenter 3-Austin Bowie 18:46.1 6:01/M 10
105 88 4089 Alex Rocha 1-Austin Anderson 18:47.8 6:01/M 12
106 89 4347 Ian Clennan 7-Austin McCallum 18:48.0 6:02/M 10
107 90 4204 Winston Yaeger 3-Austin Bowie 18:48.0 6:02/M 9
108 91 7247 Conner Bishop 32-Stephen F. Austin 18:51.5 6:03/M 9
109 92 4818 Tyler Pitts 17-Greenhill 18:51.8 6:03/M 11
110 93 7132 Jonathan Lim 28-St Andrews Episcopal 18:52.0 6:03/M 11
111 (> 7) 4251 Leland Crisler 5-Austin Lake Travis 18:52.3 6:03/M 11
112 (> 7) 4332 Adam Switek 6-Austin LBJ 18:53.9 6:03/M 10
113 94 4785 Reese Nelson 15-Fort Worth Country Day 18:54.7 6:03/M
114 (> 7) 4447 Parker Delius 10-Austin Vandegrift 18:56.6 6:04/M 11
115 95 4180 Tyler David 3-Austin Bowie 18:56.8 6:04/M 12
116 (> 7) 4729 Thomas Babiak 14-Dripping Springs 19:00.5 6:05/M 11
117 96 4559 Maxton Huff 11-Austin Westlake 19:00.5 6:05/M 10
118 97 7307 Diego Williams 36-Trinity Valley 19:01.1 6:06/M 10
119 (> 7) 4173 Cade Blagden 3-Austin Bowie 19:02.3 6:06/M 11
120 98 4811 David Bell 17-Greenhill 19:05.0 6:07/M 11
121 99 4351 Malcolm Foster 7-Austin McCallum 19:06.3 6:07/M 11
122 100 4779 Diego Cassanova 15-Fort Worth Country Day 19:08.5 6:08/M 11
123 101 4397 Joey Flathmann 9-Austin Royals 19:08.6 6:08/M 11
124 102 4405 Currie Ian 9-Austin Royals 19:11.6 6:09/M 9
125 103 4553 Noah Fournier 11-Austin Westlake 19:11.8 6:09/M 12
126 104 4403 Sam Horton 9-Austin Royals 19:12.6 6:09/M 11
127 105 4094 Jacob Singer 1-Austin Anderson 19:14.8 6:10/M 11
128 106 4044 Thomas Dinh 1-Austin Anderson 19:16.7 6:11/M 11
129 (> 7) 4454 Grant Kitlowski 10-Austin Vandegrift 19:17.5 6:11/M 9
130 107 7255 Hank Gardner 32-Stephen F. Austin 19:17.8 6:11/M 9
131 108 4781 Andrew Nober 15-Fort Worth Country Day 19:19.8 6:11/M 12
132 (> 7) 4813 Kai Hashimoto 17-Greenhill 19:21.8 6:12/M 10
133 109 4791 Nate Wallace 15-Fort Worth Country Day 19:22.8 6:12/M 12
134 (> 7) 4265 Spencer Luton 5-Austin Lake Travis 19:23.4 6:13/M 11
135 (> 7) 4452 Robert Harrison 10-Austin Vandegrift 19:28.1 6:14/M 9
136 (> 7) 4199 Lee Stone 3-Austin Bowie 19:29.4 6:15/M 12
137 (> 7) 4753 Justin Malcom 14-Dripping Springs 19:30.6 6:15/M 12
138 110 4399 Zane Gray 9-Austin Royals 19:40.8 6:18/M 11
139 (> 7) 4401 Aaron Guzman 9-Austin Royals 19:40.8 6:18/M 9
140 111 4345 Josh Betton 7-Austin McCallum 19:43.5 6:19/M 10
141 (> 7) 4483 Evan Watkins 10-Austin Vandegrift 19:43.9 6:19/M 10
142 112 4341 Quin Aldredge 7-Austin McCallum 19:44.3 6:19/M 11
143 113 4066 Cory Kittleman 1-Austin Anderson 19:44.9 6:19/M 12
144 (> 7) 4471 Irvin Santiago 10-Austin Vandegrift 19:49.8 6:21/M 11
145 (> 7) 7141 Will Sarahan 28-St Andrews Episcopal 19:59.2 6:24/M 11
146 (> 7) 4815 Antonio Johri 17-Greenhill 20:00.5 6:25/M 9
147 114 4081 Gabriel Palomares 1-Austin Anderson 20:01.8 6:25/M 12
148 (> 7) 4817 Theo Lauriette 17-Greenhill 20:11.3 6:28/M 12
149 115 4032 Kevin Aguilar 1-Austin Anderson 20:12.4 6:28/M 12
150 (> 7) 4069 Chris Livaudais 1-Austin Anderson 20:15.5 6:29/M 10
151 (> 7) 4073 Austin Meisner 1-Austin Anderson 20:22.5 6:32/M 10
152 116 7260 Alex McGahagin 32-Stephen F. Austin 20:23.3 6:32/M 11
153 (> 7) 4407 Brigham Turner 9-Austin Royals 20:33.9 6:35/M 11
154 (> 7) 7126 Max Grogono 28-St Andrews Episcopal 21:16.5 6:49/M 11
155 117 4348 Fin Colbert 7-Austin McCallum 21:24.5 6:52/M 11