CASCADE CONFERENCE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
NOVEMBER 5, 2016
CORBAN UNIVERSITY - SALEM, OREGON
COLLEGE WOMEN
Place TmPl No. Name Yr Team Name Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 81 Sierra Brown SR Northwest Christian 18:07.3 5:50
2 2 149 Jessa Perkinson JR Southern Oregon 18:26.9 5:57
3 3 124 Danielle De Castro SO Oregon Tech 18:46.4 6:03
4 4 90 Shea Vallaire SR Northwest Christian 18:49.6 6:04
5 5 52 Rachel Roelle JR Eastern Oregon 18:50.3 6:04
6 6 80 Anna Brooks SO Northwest Christian 18:53.6 6:05
7 7 86 Alyssa Harmon SR Northwest Christian 18:54.2 6:06
8 8 10 Molly Vitale-Sullivan FR College of Idaho 18:55.5 6:06
9 9 129 Cindy Reed SO Oregon Tech 18:55.6 6:06
10 10 89 Rosa Schmidt JR Northwest Christian 18:56.0 6:06
11 11 104 Sarah Estabrook JR Northwest U. 19:02.1 6:08
12 12 83 Michelle Fletcher SR Northwest Christian 19:05.3 6:09
13 13 28 Amy Murphy FR Corban 19:06.3 6:09
14 14 7 Lila Klopfenstein SR College of Idaho 19:12.5 6:11
15 15 127 Jordan Monroe FR Oregon Tech 19:16.5 6:13
16 16 103 Lily Engelbrekt JR Northwest U. 19:22.9 6:15
17 17 6 Emily Hawgood JR College of Idaho 19:40.1 6:20
18 18 5 Ashtyn Ellis JR College of Idaho 19:40.5 6:20
19 19 146 Kayle Blackmore SO Southern Oregon 19:41.5 6:21
20 20 125 Susie Garza SO Oregon Tech 19:45.3 6:22
21 21 9 Kaitlyn Schut SO College of Idaho 19:50.1 6:24
22 22 8 Tamika Russell SO College of Idaho 19:53.0 6:24
23 23 88 Melissa Rios SO Northwest Christian 19:54.4 6:25
24 84 Macie Gale SR Northwest Christian 19:58.4 6:26
25 24 144 Aspen Abbott SR Southern Oregon 20:03.3 6:28
26 25 153 Braana Weber SO Southern Oregon 20:08.7 6:30
27 26 152 Ariana Toland FR Southern Oregon 20:10.8 6:30
28 27 1 Mishal Cotugno SR College of Idaho 20:12.1 6:31
29 28 43 Analicia Alvarado FR Eastern Oregon 20:12.7 6:31
30 29 145 Natalie Berania SR Southern Oregon 20:19.0 6:33
31 30 151 Jocelyn Schmidt JR Southern Oregon 20:21.6 6:34
32 31 24 Hannah Clarizio SO Corban 20:24.9 6:35
33 82 Cassandra Brownell FR Northwest Christian 20:25.2 6:35
34 32 29 Elizabeth Oosterhout SO Corban 20:26.4 6:35
35 2 Abigail Craig FR College of Idaho 20:28.6 6:36
36 3 Kathryn Craig FR College of Idaho 20:30.1 6:36
37 33 122 Annika Andersen SO Oregon Tech 20:32.7 6:37
38 34 25 Annabel Guptil SO Corban 20:36.0 6:38
39 148 Margarita Lauer SO Southern Oregon 20:38.7 6:39
40 4 Annelise Eagleton JR College of Idaho 20:38.9 6:39
41 35 123 Allison Babbage FR Oregon Tech 20:40.1 6:40
42 36 50 Josie Reddington SO Eastern Oregon 20:40.7 6:40
43 37 128 Kayla Parsons SR Oregon Tech 20:43.7 6:41
44 150 Jassmine Reill FR Southern Oregon 20:51.6 6:43
45 38 32 Kristina Yzaguirre JR Corban 20:52.0 6:43
46 39 44 Stormy Bullard SO Eastern Oregon 20:53.6 6:44
47 40 70 Leah Norquist JR Multnomah 20:55.5 6:45
48 41 164 Rebecca Anna SO Warner Pacific 21:02.3 6:47
49 147 Marisa D'Orfani SR Southern Oregon 21:03.1 6:47
50 42 107 Shandon Lystad SR Northwest U. 21:19.5 6:52
51 43 49 Brylee Moyle FR Eastern Oregon 21:21.2 6:53
52 87 Anika Rasubala FR Northwest Christian 21:30.3 6:56
53 44 46 Faith Homer JR Eastern Oregon 21:35.7 6:58
54 126 Kimberley Heesacker SO Oregon Tech 21:39.6 6:59
55 45 30 Rebecca Sidlo FR Corban 21:43.0 7:00
56 46 67 Rachel Brown FR Multnomah 22:02.6 7:06
57 130 Kirstin Volk FR Oregon Tech 22:04.2 7:07
58 47 27 Kristen Lachapelle JR Corban 22:20.7 7:12
59 48 101 Ryan Conlin FR Northwest U. 22:27.9 7:14
60 49 68 Sarah Carrier SO Multnomah 22:28.6 7:15
61 50 47 Alexa Jones FR Eastern Oregon 22:33.1 7:16
62 51 111 Mia Valerio FR Northwest U. 22:41.9 7:19
63 23 Brooklyn Baker SO Corban 22:51.8 7:22
64 31 Sarah Taylor SR Corban 22:56.4 7:23
65 45 Yunmee Crossler-Laird JR Eastern Oregon 23:02.8 7:26
66 52 168 Celeste Jackson FR Warner Pacific 23:11.4 7:28
67 26 Rebekka Kuzichev SR Corban 23:14.8 7:29
68 53 72 Moriah Paterson SO Multnomah 23:17.5 7:30
69 54 102 Hannah Delapp FR Northwest U. 23:20.9 7:31
70 55 105 Megan Golling FR Northwest U. 23:23.9 7:32
71 56 169 April Vidal SO Warner Pacific 23:43.1 7:39
72 57 165 Martina Avendano FR Warner Pacific 23:46.9 7:40
73 110 Leila Praino FR Northwest U. 24:20.8 7:51
74 58 69 Lucia Morud SO Multnomah 24:32.1 7:54
75 108 Anna Miller FR Northwest U. 25:28.1 8:12
76 59 167 Larissa Byrgazova FR Warner Pacific 26:00.7 8:23
77 60 73 Meghan Ward FR Multnomah 27:18.4 8:48
78 61 71 Johanna Ohmes FR Multnomah 31:46.9 10:14