2014 Pioneer Gender Equity Cross Country Invitational
Saturday October 11, 2014
Coles Acres Golf Course - Cuba City, WI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
EQUITY TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 28 Uw-Platteville (10:56:23 65:38:15)
=======================================================
1 1 Danielle Kunkel 10:54:53
2 2 Joel Walden 10:56:13
3 3 Ian Lamere 10:56:15
4 5 Sam Poser 10:56:32
5 7 Kiera Depies 10:56:53
6 10 Andrea Knutson 10:57:29
7 ( 11) Chelsey Heiden 10:57:32
8 ( 13) Ashlynne Wampfler 10:58:01
9 ( 14) Allison Wells 10:58:15
10 ( 19) Teagan Seneczko 10:58:54
2. 87 Uw-Platteville Alumni (10:58:16 65:49:33)
=======================================================
1 4 Ann Tank 10:56:32
2 12 Drake Rooney 10:57:56
3 15 Eileen McGuine 10:58:20
4 16 Emily Whalen 10:58:42
5 18 Aaron Whalen 10:58:53
6 22 Brandon Harms 10:59:10
3. 102 Milwaukee School Of Engineering (10:59:12 65:55:09)
=======================================================
1 6 Matt Thomas 10:56:44
2 8 Trey Horbinski 10:57:04
3 9 Austin Wright 10:57:09
4 24 Becky Sondelski 10:59:55
5 27 Alexandia Muench 11:01:54
6 28 Meng Mu 11:02:23
7 ( 29) Cass Summerfelt 11:02:38
8 ( 30) Emorie Harty 11:04:24
9 ( 31) Ting Wang 11:04:43
10 ( 32) Stephanie Lynn 11:05:19
4. 132 Edgewood College (10:59:40 65:57:57)
=======================================================
1 17 Ashley Harnack 10:58:43
2 20 Denay Hering 10:58:57
3 21 Serena Tatge 10:59:08
4 23 Hunter Salmon 10:59:45
5 25 Chris Williams 11:00:01
6 26 Joe Hanson 11:01:23
2014 Pioneer Gender Equity Cross Country Invitational
Saturday October 11, 2014
Coles Acres Golf Course - Cuba City, WI
Place No. Name School Class Time
===== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== =======
1 110 Danielle Kunkel Uw-Platteville SR 654:52.2
2 100 Joel Walden Uw-Platteville SR 656:12.3
3 83 Ian Lamere Uw-Platteville SO 656:14.9
4 125 Ann Tank Uw-Platteville Alumni 656:31.3
5 87 Sam Poser Uw-Platteville SR 656:31.5
6 69 Matt Thomas Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 656:43.8
7 104 Kiera Depies Uw-Platteville JR 656:52.2
8 59 Trey Horbinski Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 657:03.9
9 70 Austin Wright Milwaukee School Of Engineering SO 657:08.9
10 94 Ethan Shanks Uw-Platteville SR 657:14.0
11 82 Dan Lacroix Uw-Platteville JR 657:23.8
12 102 Jason Winchel Uw-Platteville SO 657:27.3
13 109 Andrea Knutson Uw-Platteville JR 657:28.5
14 106 Chelsey Heiden Uw-Platteville SO 657:31.8
15 99 Nick Wagner Uw-Platteville JR 657:33.8
16 64 Ben Miller Milwaukee School Of Engineering JR 657:35.1
17 96 Matt Smaga Uw-Platteville SR 657:36.7
18 66 Jeff Sparks Milwaukee School Of Engineering SR 657:48.4
19 123 Drake Rooney Uw-Platteville Alumni 657:55.3
20 88 Brandon Puser Uw-Platteville FR 657:57.9
21 115 Ashlynne Wampfler Uw-Platteville JR 658:00.1
22 60 Tripp Horbinski Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 658:01.4
23 103 Matt Wubben Uw-Platteville JR 658:10.3
24 95 Cole Shurbert-Hetzel Uw-Platteville SO 658:12.7
25 116 Allison Wells Uw-Platteville JR 658:14.1
26 127 Eileen McGuine Uw-Platteville Alumni 658:20.0
27 55 Jon Ashley Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 658:21.5
28 89 Benjamin Rhode Uw-Platteville SO 658:27.1
29 90 Walker Rynes Uw-Platteville FR 658:38.4
30 126 Emily Whalen Uw-Platteville Alumni 658:41.9
31 44 Ashley Harnack Edgewood College FR 658:43.0
32 65 Collin Rink Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 658:43.7
33 93 Isaac Schuetz Uw-Platteville FR 658:43.8
34 124 Aaron Whalen Uw-Platteville Alumni 658:52.3
35 114 Teagan Seneczko Uw-Platteville JR 658:53.4
36 45 Denay Hering Edgewood College SR 658:56.9
37 56 Nick Avila Milwaukee School Of Engineering SO 658:58.4
38 53 Serena Tatge Edgewood College FR 659:07.4
39 120 Brandon Harms Uw-Platteville Alumni 659:09.2
40 98 Logan Steinhoff Uw-Platteville FR 659:11.4
41 117 Brian Rivers Unattached 1 659:13.8
42 85 Benjamin Nemec Uw-Platteville FR 659:14.6
43 49 Jenny Larson Edgewood College SO 659:17.9
44 50 Elizabeth Mackler Edgewood College SR 659:18.9
45 46 Annemarie Hitch Edgewood College SO 659:20.1
46 111 Kara Linzmeier Uw-Platteville FR 659:21.9
47 97 Matthew Smith Uw-Platteville SO 659:34.8
48 81 Kyle Herbrand Uw-Platteville FR 659:36.4
49 39 Hunter Salmon Edgewood College SO 659:44.1
50 76 Becky Sondelski Milwaukee School Of Engineering SO 659:54.5
51 62 Haily Kazik Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 660:00.3
52 40 Chris Williams Edgewood College FR 660:00.5
53 42 Shelby Davis Edgewood College SO 660:07.0
54 58 Daniel Gardner Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 660:15.5
55 105 Kimberly Gutierrez Uw-Platteville FR 660:16.9
56 107 Brooke Higbee Uw-Platteville FR 660:19.9
57 80 Jason Henkins Uw-Platteville JR 660:33.0
58 47 Allie Kastein Edgewood College JR 660:52.1
59 92 Mark Schmitz Uw-Platteville FR 660:57.9
60 84 Mitchell Muffler Uw-Platteville FR 661:06.0
61 43 Rebecca Ducharme Edgewood College SR 661:20.3
62 37 Joe Hanson Edgewood College JR 661:22.9
63 75 Alexandia Muench Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 661:53.6
64 74 Meng Mu Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 662:23.0
65 77 Cass Summerfelt Milwaukee School Of Engineering SO 662:37.2
66 119 Ben Peterson Unattached 3 662:54.2
67 67 Ian Stanosek-Rockwel Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 663:57.0
68 57 David Ciszewski Milwaukee School Of Engineering SO 664:08.0
69 112 Anna O\'Hern Uw-Platteville FR 664:19.1
70 71 Emorie Harty Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 664:23.9
71 52 Melanie Smrstick Edgewood College SO 664:39.7
72 79 Ting Wang Milwaukee School Of Engineering FR 664:42.4
73 108 Danielle Johnson Uw-Platteville SO 665:00.8
74 73 Stephanie Lynn Milwaukee School Of Engineering JR 665:18.2
75 72 Kristine Irish Milwaukee School Of Engineering JR 666:06.9
76 48 Lisa Kaudasch Edgewood College JR 666:34.6
77 113 Trillian Schlaeppi Uw-Platteville FR 670:39.6