CRAWFORD COUNTY INVITATIONAL - INDIVIDUAL SOPHOMORE GIRLS RESULTS
Place TmPl Bib Name Last Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== === ============================ ======== =====
1 248 CIA GREENE SO HENRYVILLE 19:48.04 6:23
2 279 TARA CASSIDY SO JASPER HIGH SCHOOL 20:00.87 6:27
3 3965 LAUREN MEYER SO SOUTHRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 20:54.50 6:44
4 292 NOELLE WEYER SO JASPER HIGH SCHOOL 21:19.12 6:52
5 401 JESSICA KAHLE SO NORTHEAST DUBOIS HIGH SCHOOL 21:30.19 6:56
6 322 JOSEY NOEL SO JEFFERSONVILLE 22:02.01 7:06
7 154 BREANNA BARGER SO CROTHERSVILLE 22:08.72 7:08
8 233 SARAH PUND SO FOREST PARK 22:10.14 7:09
9 285 GRACE MEHRINGER SO JASPER HIGH SCHOOL 22:28.90 7:15
10 479 JILLIAN THEIS SO PERRY CENTRAL 22:29.10 7:15
11 385 SAVANAH ROY SO MT. VERNON HS 22:54.52 7:23
12 72 ALEXIS KOCH SO BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL HIGH SCHO 22:56.53 7:24
13 404 MADDY LAUX SO NORTHEAST DUBOIS HIGH SCHOOL 23:08.28 7:27
14 181 CELINE HORNICK SO EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 23:10.80 7:28
15 118 MELISSA MAYFIELD SO CORYDON CENTRAL 23:21.62 7:32
16 400 HANNAH BECKMAN SO NORTHEAST DUBOIS HIGH SCHOOL 23:29.57 7:34
17 29 MADISON RYAN SO BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE HS 23:30.40 7:34
18 474 SARAH SCHLACHTER SO PERRY CENTRAL 23:36.05 7:36
19 3985 ALANIA PURKHISER SO SPRINGS VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 23:55.93 7:43
20 268 ANGELICA MORRISON SO HERITAGE HILLS HIGH SCHOOL 24:27.68 7:53
21 3960 EMILY ECKERT SO SOUTHRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 24:31.21 7:54
22 53 KATE GERTIN SO BORDEN 24:38.45 7:56
23 3921 RILEY ALLRED SO SILVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 25:07.44 8:06
24 209 ALIXANDRIA STAFFORD SO FJ REITZ 25:08.68 8:06
25 472 HANNAH HUBERT SO PERRY CENTRAL 25:09.37 8:06
26 451 AVERY ROGERS SO PAOLI 25:16.91 8:09
27 3925 KATIE COOPER SO SILVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 25:17.28 8:09
28 134 RACHEL SCHWARTZ SO CRAWFORD COUNTY 25:26.05 8:12
29 364 KELSEY ENLOW SO MITCHELL HIGH SCHOOL 25:53.76 8:21
30 55 BRIANNA MARR SO BORDEN 26:15.52 8:28
31 137 MACKENZIE WILFONG SO CRAWFORD COUNTY 26:22.97 8:30
32 34 BROOKE DIVINE SO BOONVILLE 26:29.72 8:32
33 266 SYMANTHA HEATHMAN SO HERITAGE HILLS HIGH SCHOOL 26:51.06 8:39
34 208 SARAH SCHNAUTZ SO FJ REITZ 27:15.05 8:47
35 289 SYDNEY TRAYLOR SO JASPER HIGH SCHOOL 27:17.19 8:47
36 2 TREASURE COLE SO AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL 28:10.54 9:05
37 167 MCKENNA KELTNER SO EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL 28:13.66 9:06
38 164 OLIVIA FLEENOR SO EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL 28:31.00 9:11
39 3945 SIDNEY GOODMAN SO SOUTH CENTRAL 28:44.41 9:16
40 3949 JORDAN MILLER SO SOUTH CENTRAL 28:44.53 9:16
41 424 WHITNEY HOLSAPPLE SO ORLEANS HIGH SCHOOL 29:11.09 9:24
42 5 BRAEDY HALL SO AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL 29:29.08 9:30
43 1 BROOKLYNNE AKERS SO AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL 29:39.06 9:33
44 188 EMILY WERNER SO EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 30:56.48 9:58
45 183 JENNI MILLER SO EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 31:48.28 10:15
46 56 DESTINY ORMAN SO BORDEN 32:05.26 10:20
47 3931 HANNAH SPARKS SO SILVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 32:21.31 10:25
48 37 AMBER LATHAM SO BOONVILLE 34:44.09 11:11