PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 23, 2014
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Boys
1. MOHAWK TRAILS
3 5 9 11 16 (32) (36) = 44
CHARLIE LEEDKE, JACK STERCHI, AARON YOUNG, KYRON KAOPUIKI, LUKE MILLER,
ZACH STRUVE, MATTHEW GREEN
2. PRAIRIE TRACE
6 10 12 13 22 (25) (35) = 63
EVERETT CARLISLE, GEORGE DVORAK, JOEY MILLER, SAM ORME, OWEN WOODWARD,
RILEY REESE, ANDREW CEBALO
3. CARMEL
1 14 23 29 30 (51) (54) = 97
KOLE MATHISON, DYLAN ZENOR, NICKOLAS BLEYKHMAN, JORGE F. ESCALANTE,
JACQUES BOUGARD, COLE GARRIOTT, GAVIN HOLMES
4. ORCHARD PARK
2 4 19 46 48 (59) (67) = 119
LUCAS REISINGER, QUAVION GALBREATH, JACKSON ELLIOTT, HENRY BURNHAM,
SAATHVIK MUMMANENI, GEORGE HUANG, DWAYNE BURKS
5. CHERRY TREE
18 20 21 34 37 (38) (47) = 130
TOMMY CRISPIN, CARSON HENRY, PARKER SLANE, KEREON MCCALL, LOGAN
SCHOONOVER, NATE POWELL, CONNOR MALLON
6. TOWNE MEADOW
8 17 39 49 64 (68) (72) = 177
QUINN HUBER, MATT ROSIO, HENRY WHITESITT, LIAM OMAN, LOGAN JANNEY,
JAXON LYON, NOAH PLAKE
7. SMOKY ROW
28 40 42 44 45 (53) (55) = 199
DARIUSH KHURRAM, RAGHAV SRIRAM, KEVIN RIORDAN, DREW LYTLE, COLE
MOFFITT, NOLAN LATTERELL, JOHN HARRIS
8. FOREST DALE
7 26 52 57 60 (63) (69) = 202
TYLER ABBEY, A.J. SMITH, JOEY DERKSEN, QUINN SWEENEY, TOBIN JUST, JACK
STEELE, DANIEL MOSS
9. WEST CLAY
15 27 50 56 58 (62) (66) = 206
DREW FOUTS, ADAM BOLAD, ALDEN HARTMAN, KRISTIAN SCHOONOVER, MASON
MILLS, CHRISTOPHER COMPTON, SUKHRAJ DULAY
10. WOODBROOK
24 33 41 61 65 (70) (73) = 224
TYLER CHANDLER, EASON WHITTAKER, ANTHONY CERCONE, GAVIN FLEMING,
WILLIAM GARNER, JAXON CARRILLO, MILES ANDREWS
11. COLLEGE WOOD
31 43 71 74 75 (76) = 294
GAVIN REICHARD, BENJAMIN SPONSLER, SHRIVARDHAN ATLURI, CARSON PERDUN,
VINAY SAI MEDA, GUS ECKELBARGER
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========= ============== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 31 Kole Mathison 4TH Carmel 8:03.1 6:30
2 2 372 Lucas Reisinger 4TH Orchard Park 8:12.3 6:37
3 3 311 Charlie Leedke 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:12.7 6:38
4 4 364 Quavion Galbreath 4TH Orchard Park 8:16.1 6:41
5 5 315 Jack Sterchi 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:18.3 6:42
6 6 427 Everett Carlisle 4TH Prairie Trace 8:26.6 6:49
7 7 247 Tyler Abbey 4TH Forest Dale 8:32.2 6:53
8 8 550 Quinn Huber 4TH Towne Meadow 8:36.3 6:57
9 9 319 Aaron Young 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:37.6 6:58
10 10 430 George Dvorak 4TH Prairie Trace 8:38.2 6:58
11 11 309 Kyron Kaopuiki 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:38.6 6:59
12 12 440 Joey Miller 4TH Prairie Trace 8:39.1 6:59
13 13 441 Sam Orme 4TH Prairie Trace 8:40.8 7:00
14 14 35 Dylan Zenor 4TH Carmel 8:46.1 7:05
15 15 599 Drew Fouts 4TH West Clay 8:46.8 7:05
16 16 693 Luke Miller 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:47.7 7:06
17 17 557 Matt Rosio 4TH Towne Meadow 8:49.4 7:07
18 18 96 Tommy Crispin 4TH Cherry Tree 8:49.6 7:08
19 19 363 Jackson Elliott 4TH Orchard Park 8:52.8 7:10
20 20 100 Carson Henry 4TH Cherry Tree 8:55.5 7:12
21 21 110 Parker Slane 4TH Cherry Tree 8:56.2 7:13
22 22 449 Owen Woodward 4TH Prairie Trace 9:00.2 7:16
23 23 17 Nickolas Bleykhman 4TH Carmel 9:07.9 7:22
24 24 651 Tyler Chandler 4TH Woodbrook 9:10.2 7:24
25 25 442 Riley Reese 4TH Prairie Trace 9:11.3 7:25
26 26 252 A.J. Smith 4TH Forest Dale 9:11.8 7:25
27 27 595 Adam Bolad 4TH West Clay 9:16.1 7:29
28 28 495 Dariush Khurram 4TH Smoky Row 9:17.3 7:30
29 29 24 Jorge F. Escalante 4TH Carmel 9:21.8 7:34
30 30 18 Jacques Bougard 4TH Carmel 9:24.1 7:35
31 31 186 Gavin Reichard 4TH College Wood 9:25.0 7:36
32 32 317 Zach Struve 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:29.3 7:40
33 33 660 Eason Whittaker 4TH Woodbrook 9:31.2 7:41
34 34 106 Kereon McCall 4TH Cherry Tree 9:32.5 7:42
35 35 428 Andrew Cebalo 4TH Prairie Trace 9:32.8 7:42
36 36 307 Matthew Green 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:33.2 7:43
37 304 Josh Balanoff 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:39.9 7:48
38 37 109 Logan Schoonover 4TH Cherry Tree 9:40.2 7:48
39 38 108 Nate Powell 4TH Cherry Tree 9:40.8 7:49
40 39 559 Henry Whitesitt 4TH Towne Meadow 9:41.0 7:49
41 40 501 Raghav Sriram 4TH Smoky Row 9:43.7 7:51
42 41 650 Anthony Cercone 4TH Woodbrook 9:46.5 7:53
43 42 500 Kevin Riordan 4TH Smoky Row 9:48.3 7:55
44 43 189 Benjamin Sponsler 4TH College Wood 9:53.6 7:59
45 313 Alex Mundt 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:54.2 8:00
46 448 Andrew Willman 4TH Prairie Trace 9:56.4 8:01
47 44 497 Drew Lytle 4TH Smoky Row 9:56.9 8:02
48 45 498 Cole Moffitt 4TH Smoky Row 9:59.1 8:04
49 306 Drew Franklin 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:01.2 8:05
50 46 361 Henry Burnham 4TH Orchard Park 10:02.2 8:06
51 435 Reagan Johnson 4TH Prairie Trace 10:03.6 8:07
52 433 Ethan Hines 4TH Prairie Trace 10:06.8 8:10
53 47 105 Connor Mallon 4TH Cherry Tree 10:08.1 8:11
54 48 370 Saathvik Mummaneni 4TH Orchard Park 10:12.7 8:15
55 310 Jack Kruger 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:13.8 8:15
56 49 554 Liam Oman 4TH Towne Meadow 10:15.5 8:17
57 50 601 Alden Hartman 4TH West Clay 10:17.3 8:18
58 51 26 Cole Garriott 4TH Carmel 10:19.4 8:20
59 52 248 Joey Derksen 4TH Forest Dale 10:20.5 8:21
60 434 Ryan Hoover 4TH Prairie Trace 10:21.3 8:22
61 53 496 Nolan Latterell 4TH Smoky Row 10:22.5 8:22
62 444 Blake Stephens 4TH Prairie Trace 10:23.5 8:23
63 54 29 Gavin Holmes 4TH Carmel 10:24.5 8:24
64 55 493 John Harris 4TH Smoky Row 10:25.5 8:25
65 97 Ryan Dafforn 4TH Cherry Tree 10:26.5 8:26
66 23 Cooper Coolidge 4TH Carmel 10:28.2 8:27
67 56 606 Kristian Schoonover 4TH West Clay 10:30.6 8:29
68 103 Conner Lowe 4TH Cherry Tree 10:32.9 8:31
69 312 Shane McClellan 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:33.5 8:31
70 95 Cole Bayer 4TH Cherry Tree 10:33.8 8:32
71 94 Evan Barrett 4TH Cherry Tree 10:34.3 8:32
72 57 254 Quinn Sweeney 4TH Forest Dale 10:34.9 8:32
73 439 Parker Langdon 4TH Prairie Trace 10:37.5 8:35
74 58 605 Mason Mills 4TH West Clay 10:39.6 8:36
75 59 365 George Huang 4TH Orchard Park 10:43.3 8:39
76 60 250 Tobin Just 4TH Forest Dale 10:44.8 8:40
77 61 654 Gavin Fleming 4TH Woodbrook 10:48.5 8:43
78 62 596 Christoph Compton 4TH West Clay 10:50.8 8:45
79 437 Samuel Kaul 4TH Prairie Trace 10:53.0 8:47
80 63 253 Jack Steele 4TH Forest Dale 10:53.6 8:48
81 64 551 Logan Janney 4TH Towne Meadow 10:54.4 8:48
82 65 655 William Garner 4TH Woodbrook 10:54.8 8:48
83 98 Jack Downey 4TH Cherry Tree 10:57.0 8:50
84 66 597 Sukhraj Dulay 4TH West Clay 10:58.9 8:52
85 28 Cristian Herascu 4TH Carmel 10:59.6 8:52
86 598 Neil Fairman 4TH West Clay 11:00.4 8:53
87 67 360 Dwayne Burks 4TH Orchard Park 11:09.9 9:01
88 308 Ryan Jones 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:13.1 9:03
89 68 692 Jaxon Lyon 4TH Towne Meadow 11:18.0 9:07
90 102 Max Kleinke 4TH Cherry Tree 11:19.6 9:09
91 22 Hank Cohen 4TH Carmel 11:23.7 9:12
92 600 Taylor Gray 4TH West Clay 11:25.3 9:13
93 32 Jacob Nielsen 4TH Carmel 11:26.0 9:14
94 368 Breyden Koorsen 4TH Orchard Park 11:26.7 9:14
95 69 251 Daniel Moss 4TH Forest Dale 11:32.6 9:19
96 70 649 Jaxon Carrillo 4TH Woodbrook 11:36.6 9:22
97 71 178 Shrivardh Atluri 4TH College Wood 11:39.9 9:25
98 431 Ryan Earl 4TH Prairie Trace 11:40.2 9:25
99 446 Riley Stuelpe 4TH Prairie Trace 11:42.8 9:27
100 369 Mitchell Kuhn 4TH Orchard Park 11:43.8 9:28
101 72 556 Noah Plake 4TH Towne Meadow 11:45.6 9:30
102 438 Camden Kilroy 4TH Prairie Trace 11:46.6 9:30
103 73 648 Miles Andrews 4TH Woodbrook 11:47.4 9:31
104 112 Justin Zdobylak 4TH Cherry Tree 11:50.5 9:33
105 99 Joey Forster 4TH Cherry Tree 11:51.8 9:34
106 74 185 Carson Perdun 4TH College Wood 11:53.2 9:36
107 21 Elliot Clancy 4TH Carmel 11:55.4 9:37
108 366 Nicolas Jagelka 4TH Orchard Park 11:57.0 9:39
109 305 Samuel Dillon 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:58.9 9:40
110 604 Ahmed Khan 4TH West Clay 12:04.0 9:44
111 652 Eli Dashielll 4TH Woodbrook 12:08.3 9:48
112 33 Adam Russell 4TH Carmel 12:11.0 9:50
113 316 Nathan Stergar 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:21.7 9:59
114 607 Ishaan Singh 4TH West Clay 12:24.7 10:01
115 657 Carter Klein 4TH Woodbrook 12:26.8 10:03
116 549 Jacob Feuer 4TH Towne Meadow 12:27.7 10:03
117 659 Andrew Sampson 4TH Woodbrook 12:30.0 10:05
118 445 Charlie Stuelpe 4TH Prairie Trace 12:41.7 10:15
119 499 Adam Quinnette 4TH Smoky Row 12:43.9 10:17
120 371 Jaxen Priddis 4TH Orchard Park 12:44.9 10:17
121 314 Tommy Noblitt 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:45.3 10:18
122 494 Allen Jiang 4TH Smoky Row 12:46.0 10:18
123 699 Cole Vreeman 4TH Smoky Row 12:46.5 10:19
124 107 Michael Morfas 4TH Cherry Tree 12:54.0 10:25
125 432 Braden Galloway 4TH Prairie Trace 12:57.7 10:28
126 104 Jaxon Luna 4TH Cherry Tree 12:58.1 10:28
127 656 Hayden Hicks 4TH Woodbrook 12:58.9 10:29
128 19 Owen Bruner 4TH Carmel 13:07.3 10:35
129 27 Charles Graf 4TH Carmel 14:14.2 11:29
130 101 Joe Hutton 4TH Cherry Tree 14:33.4 11:45
131 426 Bennett Bishop 4TH Prairie Trace 14:39.0 11:49
132 75 184 Vinay Sai Meda 4TH College Wood 14:41.6 11:51
133 653 Seth Eaton 4TH Woodbrook 14:42.6 11:52
134 76 181 Gus Eckelbarger 4TH College Wood 14:49.3 11:58
135 603 Alex Herring 4TH West Clay 15:01.7 12:08
136 25 Ian French 4TH Carmel 15:28.1 12:29
137 547 Will Brogan 4TH Towne Meadow 15:36.6 12:36
138 555 Chase Parker 4TH Towne Meadow 16:17.4 13:09
139 34 Zane Russell 4TH Carmel 16:36.7 13:24
140 367 Calvin Jett 4TH Orchard Park 17:32.4 14:09