Scandia Fun Run
Scandia, MN May 18, 2014
5K RESULTS
Place Div/Tot No. Name Age Sex Chiptim Pace
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ======= =====
1 1/2 104 Justin Bonnett 39 M 21:20 6:52
2 1/5 205 Alec Jankowsia 13 M 23:58 7:43
3 2/5 105 Quinlan Bonnett 10 M 24:35 7:55
4 1/1 181 Bridget Eklund 19 F 27:01 8:42
5 207 27:05 8:43
6 1/5 190 Amelia Bonnett 8 F 27:23 8:49
7 1/13 116 Katy Gross 44 F 27:39 8:54
8 1/9 194 Melinda Heaster 33 F 28:50 9:17
9 2/5 101 Laura Bailey 14 F 28:59 9:20
10 2/13 130 Sarah Kuusisto 43 F 29:24 9:28
11 2/9 136 Heather Mihm 34 F 29:28 9:30
12 1/6 140 Colleen Nora 58 F 29:46 9:35
13 1/3 118 Rachel Guptill 25 F 30:05 9:41
14 1/2 129 Andrew Koskie 48 M 30:35 9:51
15 1/2 133 Pat McArdle 57 M 30:46 9:55
16 2/2 128 John Kochevar 54 M 31:04 10:00
17 1/1 112 Kyle Duncan 22 M 31:58 10:18
18 3/13 144 Mary Riepe 41 F 32:09 10:21
19 1/2 151 Deedee Anderson 64 F 32:34 10:29
20 2/6 134 Suzanne McArdle 55 F 32:34 10:29
21 1/2 107 Bruce Day 62 M 32:51 10:35
22 3/5 204 Riley Jankowsia 10 M 33:03 10:38
23 3/9 197 Stephanie Pereboom 34 F 33:15 10:42
24 4/5 131 Sam Larsen 11 M 34:04 10:58
25 4/13 114 Jodi Greene 48 F 34:19 11:03
26 3/5 147 Emma Wakefield 8 F 35:28 11:25
27 2/2 146 Ed Wakefield 45 M 35:28 11:25
28 5/13 123 Shannon Isaacson 43 F 35:45 11:31
29 5/5 124 Kai Kerkow 11 M 36:09 11:39
30 4/9 108 Ravinder Diamond 38 F 38:04 12:15
31 4/5 126 Sydney Kerkow 9 F 38:05 12:16
32 6/13 106 Mary Campbell 47 F 38:12 12:18
33 2/2 138 Devin Mueller 36 M 38:15 12:19
34 5/9 137 Camilla Mueller 36 F 38:16 12:19
35 7/13 125 Natalie Kerkow 42 F 38:18 12:20
36 2/3 141 Mary Nora 24 F 38:21 12:21
37 8/13 201 Betsy Anderson 40 F 38:33 12:25
38 6/9 119 Jessica Hansen 38 F 38:34 12:25
39 9/13 203 Cari Ekborn 40 F 38:34 12:25
40 7/9 145 Lori Tryon 38 F 40:11 12:56
41 8/9 135 Kelly McGeary 35 F 40:13 12:57
42 206 40:16 12:58
43 2/2 113 Laurie Evans 64 F 43:28 14:00
44 10/13 122 Jamie Hermes 40 F 43:43 14:05
45 208 43:43 14:05
46 11/13 120 Amy Hawley 46 F 45:26 14:38
47 5/5 103 Calie Blackburn 9 F 45:46 14:44
48 9/9 102 Amy Blackburn 38 F 45:46 14:44
49 12/13 132 Christy Lux 45 F 50:24 16:14
50 13/13 117 Amy Groth 41 F 50:24 16:14
51 3/6 150 Sharon Zettel 59 F 54:52 17:40
52 4/6 127 Donna Kern 54 F 55:17 17:48
53 2/2 148 Dale Weigt 62 M 57:28 18:30
54 5/6 149 Leeann Weigt 56 F 57:32 18:31
55 3/3 202 Lisa Olsen 20 F 57:32 18:31
56 182 Michelle McLean F 1:01:51 19:55
57 6/6 192 Kathleen Chalgren 54 F 1:02:19 20:04
results by Final Time www.finaltiming.com