PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 21, 2013
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. FOREST DALE
2 6 8 9 13 (29) (38) = 38
OWEN HAMILTON, NICHOLAS MITCHELL, JOHN THOMAS UNDERHILL, STEVEN
OVERBECK, SAM BOOTH, NICHOLAS LOUB, MICAH NIST
2. CHERRY TREE
10 12 14 15 20 (26) (31) = 71
GUS ROTHROCK, WILL ANDERSON, OWEN URTEL, BRIAN WADDELL, ALEC WROBLESKI,
KEVIN NESTOR, SPENCER HANNA
3. PRAIRIE TRACE
3 4 19 22 28 (33) (42) = 76
TYLER YOUNG, OWEN SCHAFER, PAUL LEE, TRENTON MILESKI, MAX MYLOTT,
ADRIAN BALDONI, NATHAN KOLANOWSKI
4. WEST CLAY
1 17 21 23 25 (27) (35) = 87
NATE SEKETA, MATTHEW MILLER, PATRICK PERGANDE, DAVID CSUKA, HUDSON
ALDEN, NICK CLIFFORD, MICHAEL BYERS
5. MOHAWK TRAILS
7 11 30 48 50 (53) (56) = 146
DILLON HOLLAND, TATE WHEELER, MATTHEW JONES, MITCHELL CARPENTER, SAM
BALANOFF, DANIEL SCHRADER-DOB, JOSHUA BRINKMAN
6. SMOKY ROW
5 24 39 40 43 (44) (45) = 151
WILLIAM PLUMB, ERIC LANGLAND, CARTER WEMHOFF, ALEX TODD, ANTHONY
ISKANDER, BENJAMIN CAMPBELL, RILEY SCOTT
7. CARMEL
32 34 41 51 63 = 221
JACKSON PASHEILICH, ETHAN MORRELL, ETHAN WARD, JOONGSOO LEE, KAI
TOMCHO
8. TOWNE MEADOW
18 46 47 55 58 (61) (62) = 224
MILES SIMMONS, ELAN VARHAN, QUINN BRIGHT, JONES MCNAMAR, JACK STEWART,
COLIN SULLIVAN, BEN BROGAN
9. ORCHARD PARK
16 49 52 59 60 (64) (65) = 236
JONATHAN DILLARD, ANDREW TREASURE, JACK MOYER, EIZENS ROZHALNS, NICK
MCINTIRE, NAYAN YARABOLU, CLAYTON WALKER
10. WOODBROOK
36 37 54 57 66 (67) = 250
ZACHARY WATERS, NICK JACKSON, SHAWN MCDOWELL, WILLIAM CAMPBELL,
MITCHEL ELSHIRE, DOMINICK BAIER
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 671 Nate Seketa 5TH West Clay 7:37.5 6:09
2 2 314 Owen Hamilton 5TH Forest Dale 7:41.7 6:13
3 207 Bing Hudson 5TH College Wood 7:42.1 6:13
4 3 719 Tyler Young 5TH Prairie Trace 7:42.5 6:13
5 4 494 Owen Schafer 5TH Prairie Trace 7:57.4 6:25
6 5 547 William Plumb 5TH Smoky Row 7:57.9 6:26
7 6 320 Nicholas Mitchell 5TH Forest Dale 7:58.4 6:26
8 7 361 Dillon Holland 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:00.2 6:28
9 8 325 John Thomas Underhill 5TH Forest Dale 8:07.1 6:33
10 9 323 Steven Overbeck 5TH Forest Dale 8:10.5 6:36
11 10 141 Gus Rothrock 5TH Cherry Tree 8:12.8 6:38
12 11 366 Tate Wheeler 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:14.4 6:39
13 12 131 Will Anderson 5TH Cherry Tree 8:18.1 6:42
14 13 308 Sam Booth 5TH Forest Dale 8:19.3 6:43
15 14 143 Owen Urtel 5TH Cherry Tree 8:22.2 6:45
16 15 144 Brian Waddell 5TH Cherry Tree 8:22.4 6:46
17 16 715 Jonathan Dillard 5TH Orchard Park 8:22.4 6:46
18 17 667 Matthew Miller 5TH West Clay 8:28.7 6:51
19 18 597 Miles Simmons 5TH Towne Meadow 8:32.3 6:54
20 19 488 Paul Lee 5TH Prairie Trace 8:34.6 6:55
21 20 148 Alec Wrobleski 5TH Cherry Tree 8:35.2 6:56
22 21 668 Patrick Pergande 5TH West Clay 8:38.1 6:58
23 22 489 Trenton Mileski 5TH Prairie Trace 8:39.8 7:00
24 23 656 David Csuka 5TH West Clay 8:43.7 7:03
25 24 544 Eric Langland 5TH Smoky Row 8:44.7 7:04
26 25 653 Hudson Alden 5TH West Clay 8:48.7 7:07
27 26 139 Kevin Nestor 5TH Cherry Tree 8:59.2 7:15
28 27 655 Nick Clifford 5TH West Clay 9:01.1 7:17
29 28 491 Max Mylott 5TH Prairie Trace 9:06.8 7:21
30 29 318 Nicholas Loub 5TH Forest Dale 9:09.1 7:23
31 30 363 Matthew Jones 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:10.3 7:24
32 31 135 Spencer Hanna 5TH Cherry Tree 9:11.1 7:25
33 32 56 Jackson Pasheilich 5TH Carmel 9:12.5 7:26
34 33 479 Adrian Baldoni 5TH Prairie Trace 9:13.4 7:27
35 34 55 Ethan Morrell 5TH Carmel 9:14.2 7:27
36 134 Grant Gottlieb 5TH Cherry Tree 9:15.1 7:28
37 35 654 Michael Byers 5TH West Clay 9:15.7 7:29
38 36 710 Zachary Waters 5TH Woodbrook 9:17.1 7:30
39 37 707 Nick Jackson 5TH Woodbrook 9:18.5 7:31
40 38 322 Micah Nist 5TH Forest Dale 9:19.4 7:32
41 666 Jacob Koone 5TH West Clay 9:20.3 7:32
42 660 Connor Gioia 5TH West Clay 9:21.9 7:34
43 39 555 Carter Wemhoff 5TH Smoky Row 9:23.0 7:34
44 40 554 Alex Todd 5TH Smoky Row 9:24.8 7:36
45 41 60 Ethan Ward 5TH Carmel 9:26.2 7:37
46 673 Dakota Thayer 5TH West Clay 9:29.9 7:40
47 42 486 Nathan Kolanowski 5TH Prairie Trace 9:38.8 7:47
48 43 543 Anthony Iskander 5TH Smoky Row 9:40.8 7:49
49 312 Owen Eckart 5TH Forest Dale 9:41.7 7:50
50 44 539 Benjamin Campbell 5TH Smoky Row 9:42.1 7:50
51 45 552 Riley Scott 5TH Smoky Row 9:44.7 7:52
52 46 600 Elan Varhan 5TH Towne Meadow 9:45.0 7:52
53 47 592 Quinn Bright 5TH Towne Meadow 9:46.1 7:53
54 48 358 Mitchell Carpenter 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:46.4 7:53
55 49 429 Andrew Treasure 5TH Orchard Park 9:49.4 7:56
56 50 356 Sam Balanoff 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:52.5 7:58
57 664 Grant Hubbard 5TH West Clay 9:53.5 7:59
58 548 Jack Poplarski 5TH Smoky Row 9:57.3 8:02
59 311 Luke Donovan 5TH Forest Dale 9:58.2 8:03
60 217 Andrew Selstad 5TH College Wood 10:09.6 8:12
61 51 53 Joongsoo Lee 5TH Carmel 10:10.8 8:13
62 52 426 Jack Moyer 5TH Orchard Park 10:14.6 8:16
63 146 Gus Werner 5TH Cherry Tree 10:17.1 8:18
64 53 364 Daniel Schrader-Dob 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:17.4 8:18
65 54 708 Shawn McDowell 5TH Woodbrook 10:19.6 8:20
66 55 595 Jones McNamar 5TH Towne Meadow 10:22.2 8:22
67 538 Jehan Boyers 5TH Smoky Row 10:23.2 8:23
68 674 Alex Vanbibber 5TH West Clay 10:33.6 8:31
69 492 Aidan Rauh 5TH Prairie Trace 10:37.6 8:35
70 142 Dillon Smith 5TH Cherry Tree 10:40.2 8:37
71 546 Daniel Musapatika 5TH Smoky Row 10:40.7 8:37
72 132 Samuel Austgen 5TH Cherry Tree 10:42.1 8:38
73 724 Nicholas Rodriguez 5TH Orachard Park 10:44.0 8:40
74 56 357 Joshua Brinkman 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:44.5 8:40
75 57 705 William Campbell 5TH Woodbrook 10:48.7 8:44
76 58 598 Jack Stewart 5TH Towne Meadow 10:51.9 8:46
77 138 Johnathan Meier 5TH Cherry Tree 10:55.8 8:49
78 541 Peter Cline 5TH Smoky Row 11:01.8 8:54
79 136 Alexei Liebrum 5TH Cherry Tree 11:10.2 9:01
80 485 Trent Gallagher 5TH Prairie Trace 11:12.8 9:03
81 670 Ryan Seader 5TH West Clay 11:15.0 9:05
82 59 718 Eizens Rozhalns 5TH Orchard Park 11:16.8 9:06
83 60 425 Nick McIntire 5TH Orchard Park 11:17.4 9:07
84 319 Mitchell McGeath 5TH Forest Dale 11:20.7 9:09
85 487 Mitchell Langdon 5TH Prairie Trace 11:50.3 9:33
86 61 599 Colin Sullivan 5TH Towne Meadow 11:52.6 9:35
87 62 593 Ben Brogan 5TH Towne Meadow 11:56.7 9:38
88 550 Ian Sanders 5TH Smoky Row 12:05.2 9:45
89 218 Kimball Williams 5TH College Wood 12:08.6 9:48
90 63 58 Kai Tomcho 5TH Carmel 12:10.7 9:50
91 64 431 Nayan Yarabolu 5TH Orchard Park 12:18.0 9:56
92 663 Matthew Howell 5TH West Clay 12:21.3 9:58
93 490 Victor Moorer 5TH Prairie Trace 12:25.7 10:02
94 65 430 Clayton Walker 5TH Orchard Park 12:54.6 10:25
95 66 706 Mitchel Elshire 5TH Woodbrook 13:07.2 10:35
96 67 703 Dominick Baier 5TH Woodbrook 13:19.6 10:45
97 360 Thomas Gilliam 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:36.4 10:59
98 209 Aryan Indarapu 5TH College Wood 13:37.8 11:00
99 147 Isaac Wesselman 5TH Cherry Tree 13:39.9 11:02
100 315 Axel Hausman 5TH Forest Dale 13:40.9 11:02
101 321 Charlie Moss 5TH Forest Dale 13:42.1 11:03