Westlane Round-up
Sept 10, 2005
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Division 1 - Girls
1. FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE
4 6 10 11 12 (13) (14) = 43
CASEY ROSS , SAMMIE WALSH , ALLIE HANLEY , DANIELLE DUNLAP , LIZZIE ADAMS ,
KARI GREEN , BRIANA MCKENNEY
2. CLAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
2 3 7 15 16 (17) (18) = 43
SARAH NOCCO , LINDSEY BROWN , MAGGIE JOHNS , MADISON HARTLEY , KATE
HALDRUP , CARRIE RICE , RENEE WELLMAN
3. BELZER
1 5 19 20 21 (22) (23) = 66
ERICA CARLSON , MADDIE IJAMS , ASHLEY POTTS , DANI WYLIN , ALLYSON
HERHUSKY , BEKAH SHIELDS , ALEX DONALDSON
4. NORTHVIEW
8 9 24 25 26 (27) (28) = 92
CAITLYN MILLS , ALI LOGAN , LAUREN BRUDER , CHRISSY KANE , KATIE WATKINS ,
BROOK FOURTHMAN , ABBY ROBINSON
Westlane Round-up 2005
Division 1 - Girls
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ==================== ===== =====
1 1 2 Erica Carlson 7TH Belzer 11:37 6:15
2 2 49 Sarah Nocco 7TH Clay Middle School 11:42 6:18
3 3 28 Lindsey Brown 8TH Clay Middle School 11:44 6:19
4 4 624 Casey Ross 8TH Franklin Township Mi 11:45 6:20
5 5 11 Maddie Ijams 8TH Belzer 11:54 6:24
6 6 625 Sammie Walsh 7TH Franklin Township Mi 12:04 6:30
7 7 39 Maggie Johns 7TH Clay Middle School 12:13 6:34
8 8 191 Caitlyn Mills 7TH Northview 12:16 6:36
9 9 190 Ali Logan 7TH Northview 12:17 6:36
10 10 621 Allie Hanley 8TH Franklin Township Mi 12:19 6:37
11 11 617 Danielle Dunlap 8TH Franklin Township Mi 12:20 6:38
12 12 615 Lizzie Adams 8TH Franklin Township Mi 12:21 6:39
13 211 Katie Doron 8TH The Orchard School 12:22 6:39
14 13 620 Kari Green 8TH Franklin Township Mi 12:27 6:42
15 14 623 Briana Mckenney 8TH Franklin Township Mi 12:33 6:45
16 15 34 Madison Hartley 7TH Clay Middle School 12:34 6:45
17 16 32 Kate Haldrup 8TH Clay Middle School 12:34 6:46
18 17 55 Carrie Rice 8TH Clay Middle School 12:41 6:49
19 18 59 Renee Wellman 6TH Clay Middle School 12:47 6:53
20 19 15 Ashley Potts 8TH Belzer 12:58 6:59
21 20 25 Dani Wylin 8TH Belzer 13:30 7:16
22 21 8 Allyson Herhusky 8TH Belzer 13:40 7:21
23 22 20 Bekah Shields 7TH Belzer 14:02 7:33
24 23 3 Alex Donaldson 8TH Belzer 14:13 7:39
25 24 184 Lauren Bruder 8TH Northview 14:47 7:57
26 25 188 Chrissy Kane 8TH Northview 14:52 8:00
27 26 194 Katie Watkins 7TH Northview 15:04 8:07
28 27 185 Brook Fourthman 6TH Northview 16:11 8:43
29 28 193 Abby Robinson 8TH Northview 16:11 8:43
30 214 Keeley Junkniess 7TH The Orchard School 16:44 9:00