PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2011
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Boys
1. WEST CLAY
5 8 11 13 16 (19) (23) = 53
ZACHARY GIOIA, JACK GEISE, SPENCER JOHNSON, HAL ARMSTRONG, SPENCER
HOOTON, SAM HOOTON, WOODS PROCISE
2. MOHAWK TRAILS
1 4 14 17 26 (36) (53) = 62
LUKE VANDERWALL, NOAH GREEN, NICK SCHUSTER, NOLAN KOPP, OWEN BOOTH,
WILLIAM CRAWFORD, KYLE GRAY
3. SMOKY ROW
3 7 9 18 34 (39) (48) = 71
MATTHEW BROWN, CALEB LEINHEISER, GRIFFIN SEAVER, BENJAMIN SPANENBERG,
WILLIAM PUGH, JOHN HUSCROFT, TREVOR JOHNSON
4. PRAIRIE TRACE
12 15 22 32 35 (37) (62) = 116
ANNE PRINCE, CHARLIE SAWYER, THIJS BOOM, ERIK ALLEN, CARTER HIGHUM,
ANDREW SZYMANSKI, SPENCER RICHARDS
5. FOREST DALE
2 21 29 42 44 (49) (55) = 138
JACKSON MITCHELL, JACOB MUELLER, TED PIHA, RYAN ABSHIRE, NICK MCGRAW,
LEE MCGRAW, ELIAS KESSILYAS
6. CHERRY TREE
24 25 28 33 38 (40) (43) = 148
BEN CHALEX, MATTHEW LUBIN, KADE KULTGEN, AIDEN ASCIOTI, BEN MCTIGUE,
TYLER WRENN, NATHAN WEBB
7. CARMEL
6 27 47 51 52 (54) (61) = 183
BEN MYERS, SAM GROCKI, EDDIE MEADOWS, GABRIEL MOORMAN, ALEXANDER
MASTERS, LUKE RICHARDSON, EVAN DAWSON
8. WOODBROOK
20 30 45 58 60 (66) (68) = 213
DYLAN ZHOU, WILLIAM GATTE, BLAKE MOULTON, THOMAS HYNES, HENRY PAUL,
JACKSON ELSHIRE, LUKE BELCHER
9. ORCHARD PARK
10 41 46 59 65 (67) (69) = 221
DAWSON RIDER, PETERIS IRBE, LOGAN WILLIAMS, PETER MESSIAH, TYLER
MONTGOMERY, OLIVER LYFORD, SANTIAGO CHACON
10. COLLEGE WOOD
31 50 56 57 63 (64) = 257
CONNOR GORDON, ALEXANDER WASHLOCK, COREY ZANN, ANDREW TANG, KEIOVANNI
MOORE, MICHAEL CORLISS
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 472 Elias Konow 4TH Towne Meadow 8:24.9 6:48
2 1 296 Luke Vanderwall 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:25.6 6:48
3 474 William Murphy 4TH Towne Meadow 8:35.0 6:56
4 2 214 Jackson Mitchell 4TH Forest Dale 9:03.7 7:19
5 3 429 Matthew Brown 4TH Smoky Row 9:06.4 7:21
6 4 288 Noah Green 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:10.8 7:25
7 5 528 Zachary Gioia 4TH West Clay 9:11.3 7:25
8 6 16 Ben Myers 4TH Carmel 9:11.5 7:25
9 7 434 Caleb Leinheiser 4TH Smoky Row 9:12.4 7:26
10 8 527 Jack Geise 4TH West Clay 9:13.1 7:26
11 9 440 Griffin Seaver 4TH Smoky Row 9:13.7 7:27
12 10 644 Dawson Rider 4TH Orchard Park 9:18.0 7:30
13 11 533 Spencer Johnson 4TH West Clay 9:23.3 7:35
14 12 384 Anne Prince 4TH Prairie Trace 9:27.1 7:38
15 13 520 Hal Armstrong 4TH West Clay 9:27.3 7:38
16 14 294 Nick Schuster 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:29.4 7:40
17 15 386 Charlie Sawyer 4TH Prairie Trace 9:31.7 7:41
18 16 531 Spencer Hooton 4TH West Clay 9:32.1 7:42
19 17 291 Nolan Kopp 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:32.5 7:42
20 18 442 Benjamin Spanenberg 4TH Smoky Row 9:33.8 7:43
21 19 530 Sam Hooton 4TH West Clay 9:34.5 7:44
22 20 617 Dylan Zhou 4TH Woodbrook 9:40.0 7:48
23 21 215 Jacob Mueller 4TH Forest Dale 9:41.2 7:49
24 22 381 Thijs Boom 4TH Prairie Trace 9:41.9 7:50
25 23 539 Woods Procise 4TH West Clay 9:43.4 7:51
26 24 54 Ben Chalex 4TH Cherry Tree 9:43.8 7:51
27 25 90 Matthew Lubin 4TH Cherry Tree 9:45.8 7:53
28 26 283 Owen Booth 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:47.1 7:54
29 27 12 Sam Grocki 4TH Carmel 9:48.2 7:55
30 28 88 Kade Kultgen 4TH Cherry Tree 9:50.1 7:56
31 536 Grant Moon 4TH West Clay 9:51.7 7:58
32 534 Brett Liebross 4TH West Clay 9:54.5 8:00
33 29 216 Ted Piha 4TH Forest Dale 9:55.6 8:01
34 30 611 William Gatte 4TH Woodbrook 9:58.2 8:03
35 471 Dean Huber 4TH Towne Meadow 10:01.9 8:06
36 31 157 Connor Gordon 4TH College Wood 10:05.4 8:09
37 32 380 Erik Allen 4TH Prairie Trace 10:06.8 8:10
38 33 79 Aiden Ascioti 4TH Cherry Tree 10:07.5 8:10
39 34 439 William Pugh 4TH Smoky Row 10:08.2 8:11
40 535 John McGuire 4TH West Clay 10:08.7 8:11
41 35 382 Carter Highum 4TH Prairie Trace 10:16.3 8:17
42 36 285 William Crawford 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:18.8 8:19
43 37 388 Andrew Szymanski 4TH Prairie Trace 10:21.5 8:22
44 38 92 Ben McTigue 4TH Cherry Tree 10:25.8 8:25
45 39 432 John Huscroft 4TH Smoky Row 10:30.9 8:29
46 538 Marcus Prine 4TH West Clay 10:31.6 8:30
47 40 99 Tyler Wrenn 4TH Cherry Tree 10:36.3 8:34
48 475 Lukas Stitle 4TH Towne Meadow 10:37.1 8:34
49 41 328 Peteris Irbe 4TH Orchard Park 10:45.7 8:41
50 42 201 Ryan Abshire 4TH Forest Dale 10:46.0 8:41
51 43 98 Nathan Webb 4TH Cherry Tree 10:46.5 8:42
52 44 212 Nick McGraw 4TH Forest Dale 10:51.6 8:46
53 45 615 Blake Moulton 4TH Woodbrook 10:52.3 8:47
54 46 333 Logan Williams 4TH Orchard Park 10:54.6 8:48
55 532 Adam Hughes 4TH West Clay 10:58.5 8:52
56 81 Logan Burks 4TH Cherry Tree 10:59.7 8:52
57 47 14 Eddie Meadows 4TH Carmel 11:01.1 8:54
58 545 Ethan Smith 4TH West Clay 11:06.3 8:58
59 48 433 Trevor Johnson 4TH Smoky Row 11:07.3 8:59
60 97 Noah Steiner 4TH Cherry Tree 11:07.9 8:59
61 49 213 Lee McGraw 4TH Forest Dale 11:11.3 9:02
62 85 Max Humbert 4TH Cherry Tree 11:14.4 9:04
63 428 Aidan Benedetto 4TH Smoky Row 11:15.0 9:05
64 50 161 Alexander Washlock 4TH College Wood 11:19.0 9:08
65 51 15 Gabriel Moorman 4TH Carmel 11:21.6 9:10
66 541 Neil Rafferty 4TH West Clay 11:22.8 9:11
67 52 13 Alexander Masters 4TH Carmel 11:26.1 9:14
68 53 287 Kyle Gray 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:34.7 9:21
69 54 19 Luke Richardson 4TH Carmel 11:35.4 9:21
70 55 211 Elias Kessilyas 4TH Forest Dale 11:36.6 9:22
71 543 Ben Ring 4TH West Clay 11:37.5 9:23
72 56 162 Corey Zann 4TH College Wood 11:43.1 9:27
73 286 Lukas Goetz 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:44.7 9:29
74 435 Brian Liu 4TH Smoky Row 11:46.5 9:30
75 200 Erik Abraham 4TH Forest Dale 11:53.3 9:36
76 57 160 Andrew Tang 4TH College Wood 11:54.1 9:36
77 82 Brian Gottlieb 4TH Cherry Tree 11:58.4 9:40
78 540 Jackson Procise 4TH West Clay 11:59.3 9:41
79 58 612 Thomas Hynes 4TH Woodbrook 12:00.2 9:41
80 89 Evan Lisby 4TH Cherry Tree 12:04.1 9:44
81 83 Sam Hibshman 4TH Cherry Tree 12:06.5 9:46
82 91 Griffin McConnell 4TH Cherry Tree 12:10.6 9:50
83 95 Jack Neidlinger 4TH Cherry Tree 12:13.0 9:52
84 59 330 Peter Messiah 4TH Orchard Park 12:19.9 9:57
85 60 616 Henry Paul 4TH Woodbrook 12:30.5 10:06
86 61 10 Evan Dawson 4TH Carmel 12:31.2 10:06
87 20 Caleb Russell 4TH Carmel 12:33.3 10:08
88 292 Kyle Lindeman 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:34.0 10:09
89 62 385 Spencer Richards 4TH Prairie Trace 12:36.7 10:11
90 96 Kyle Senuta 4TH Cherry Tree 12:38.5 10:12
91 436 Cameron Molavi 4TH Smoky Row 12:40.8 10:14
92 63 158 Keiovanni Moore 4TH College Wood 12:56.7 10:27
93 64 156 Michael Corliss 4TH College Wood 12:57.8 10:28
94 537 Conrad Otto 4TH West Clay 13:03.3 10:32
95 521 Ayman Bolad 4TH West Clay 13:07.1 10:35
96 290 Connor Inskeep 4TH Mohawk Trails 13:09.3 10:37
97 8 Aydan Alerding 4TH Carmel 13:10.6 10:38
98 358 Brendon Dixon 4TH Prairie Trace 13:13.7 10:41
99 298 Carson Young 4TH Mohawk Trails 13:17.3 10:43
100 93 Logan Miller 4TH Cherry Tree 13:22.1 10:47
101 65 331 Tyler Montgomery 4TH Orchard Park 13:27.5 10:52
102 66 609 Jackson Elshire 4TH Woodbrook 13:30.9 10:54
103 80 Sam Berry 4TH Cherry Tree 13:33.5 10:57
104 209 Elliott Ide 4TH Forest Dale 13:36.3 10:59
105 208 Max Hurley 4TH Forest Dale 13:40.6 11:02
106 9 Clayton Coolidge 4TH Carmel 13:42.3 11:04
107 17 Joshua Pereira 4TH Carmel 13:51.9 11:11
108 67 329 Oliver Lyford 4TH Orchard Park 13:58.0 11:16
109 86 Benjamin Keys 4TH Cherry Tree 14:03.3 11:21
110 68 608 Luke Belcher 4TH Woodbrook 14:08.5 11:25
111 78 Elijah Anderson 4TH Cherry Tree 14:09.5 11:26
112 546 Sarkis Torosian 4TH West Clay 14:16.7 11:31
113 525 Gavin Daniels 4TH West Clay 14:23.5 11:37
114 22 Avery Tellez 4TH Carmel 14:33.9 11:45
115 522 Isaac Brunner 4TH West Clay 14:36.8 11:48
116 21 Brendan Tea 4TH Carmel 14:37.0 11:48
117 438 Patrick Ogle 4TH Smoky Row 14:37.2 11:48
118 203 Matthew Bates 4TH Forest Dale 15:48.9 12:46
119 84 Joshua Honig 4TH Cherry Tree 16:50.8 13:36
120 94 Michael Mosher 4TH Cherry Tree 18:34.1 14:59
121 69 654 Santiago Chacon 4TH Orchard Park 18:57.3 15:18
122 327 Marcus Amburgey 4TH Orchard Park 19:35.6 15:48
123 441 Jacob Snodderley 4TH Smoky Row 20:49.7 16:48