An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=73802

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Runners Roost XC Invitational - HS Boys Team Scores Results


        --------------------------------------------------------------
        RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITE TEAM SCORES - HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
        --------------------------------------------------------------
     
 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher.     


  1.    36  Denver South High School                        (  19:43.0  1:38:34.9   0:42.2)
==============================================================
  1      3  Luke McAlenney                         19:17.4
  2      5  Andrew Sands                           19:36.6
  3      7  Ryan Olree                             19:46.7
  4     10  Noah Jones                             19:54.6
  5     11  James Kerwin                           19:59.6
  6   ( 14) Andrew Gaviria                         20:09.0
  7   ( 21) Jahir Rojas-Reyes                      20:34.1

  2.    80  Eaglecrest High School                          (  20:14.1  1:41:10.2   0:31.1)
==============================================================
  1     12  Owen Morgenegg                         20:03.0
  2     13  Esayas Embayea                         20:07.2
  3     15  Evan Keppy                             20:09.3
  4     18  Steven Sampson                         20:16.6
  5     22  Gabriel Montez                         20:34.1
  6   ( 23) Marco Pazmino                          20:37.9
  7   ( 25) Ty Campbell                            20:50.3

  3.   101  Highlands Ranch High School                     (  20:41.8  1:43:28.6   2:51.2)
==============================================================
  1      2  Lucas Witte                            19:05.9
  2      4  David Canaday                          19:26.9
  3     30  Carson Cheney                          21:25.1
  4     31  Daniel Shore                           21:33.6
  5     34  Liam MacPherson                        21:57.1
  6   ( 45) Connor Cravens                         22:37.6
  7   ( 46) Keegan Flack                           22:37.9

  4.   156  Rangeview High School                           (  21:29.2  1:47:25.9   2:48.4)
==============================================================
  1      8  Nicholas Mather                        19:49.5
  2     19  Demetrious Brown                       20:18.0
  3     38  Joseph Horra                           22:03.2
  4     44  Boaz Adams                             22:37.3
  5     47  Simon Chiguasuque Caicedo              22:37.9
  6   ( 57) Christon Miena                         23:24.9
  7   ( 88) Tristan Soria                          25:24.6

  5.   162  Byers                                           (  21:34.7  1:47:53.2   1:30.1)
==============================================================
  1     27  Bradford Murphy                        21:04.5
  2     28  Pablo Torre-Walter                     21:06.3
  3     29  Emmanuel Dean                          21:06.4
  4     35  Lucas Garcia                           22:01.4
  5     43  Peter Lund                             22:34.6
  6   ( 64) Peter Roesch                           24:11.2
  7   ( 66) Billy Chen                             24:21.0

  6.   165  Northglenn High School                          (  21:36.7  1:48:03.5   4:48.4)
==============================================================
  1      1  Daniel Recio                           18:24.8
  2     32  Adam Hill                              21:33.7
  3     40  Brian Plough                           22:21.4
  4     41  Marco Hosendove                        22:30.4
  5     51  James Escalera                         23:13.2
  6   ( 58) Dalton Davey                           23:32.2
  7   ( 65) Brock Conway                           24:11.8

  7.   188  Kent Denver School                              (  21:53.3  1:49:26.4   4:23.2)
==============================================================
  1     16  Brendan Lindberg                       20:15.1
  2     17  Charlie Halverson                      20:15.7
  3     26  Bailey Thomas                          20:57.9
  4     54  Peter Mounsey                          23:19.4
  5     75  Charlie Skok                           24:38.3
  6   ( 96) Eli Lewis                              26:45.1
  7   (102) Daniel Braun                           28:20.7

  8.   243  Stargate High School                            (  22:51.5  1:54:17.4   6:06.2)
==============================================================
  1      6  Nick Hofer                             19:42.4
  2     36  Andrew Sawyer                          22:02.6
  3     55  Nathan Kleve                           23:21.4
  4     56  Brendan Agnew                          23:22.4
  5     90  Wyeth Pahl                             25:48.6
  6   ( 91) Liam Walsh                             25:51.5
  7   ( 95) Jacob Greene                           26:42.6

  9.   256  Clear Creek High School                         (  23:03.2  1:55:15.6   7:30.6)
==============================================================
  1      9  Ocean Caplan-Holdgrafer                19:54.4
  2     20  Xander Taylor                          20:22.8
  3     48  Will Lewis                             22:43.9
  4     80  Parker Scott                           24:49.5
  5     99  Taren McKown                           27:25.0
  6   (103) Zach Pitts                             28:31.1
  7   (107) Corey Baker                            30:59.3

 10.   264  Northridge High School                          (  23:19.3  1:56:36.2   2:45.0)
==============================================================
  1     33  Justin McDaniel                        21:48.9
  2     42  Angel Hernandez                        22:33.7
  3     60  Liam Bratt                             23:46.3
  4     61  Tyler Lundstrom                        23:53.4
  5     68  Carlos Pinon-Chavez                    24:33.9
  6   ( 94) Brian Maynard                          26:06.7
  7   (100) James Cisneros                         27:31.1

 11.   323  Denver Eagles                                   (  24:30.7  2:02:33.5   8:52.4)
==============================================================
  1     24  Ezra Knoell                            20:44.1
  2     50  Jacob Pfeifer                          23:07.5
  3     67  Asher Wierema                          24:26.5
  4     77  Matthew Moore                          24:38.9
  5    105  Sebastian Knoell                       29:36.5

 12.   325  Windsor Charter Academy                         (  23:54.0  1:59:29.9   2:49.7)
==============================================================
  1     37  Jackson Dumm                           22:03.1
  2     49  Riley Unruh                            23:02.7
  3     76  Alex Vaughan                           24:38.8
  4     81  Brody Unruh                            24:52.5
  5     82  Tymen Henry                            24:52.8
  6   ( 84) Nicholas Nelson                        25:09.8
  7   (101) Ethan Majchrowski                      27:48.0

 13.   360  Valley High School                              (  24:37.9  2:03:09.2   0:00.5)
==============================================================
  1     70  Sawyer Peterson                        24:37.5
  2     71  Jackson Dudley                         24:37.9
  3     72  Cameron Dudley                         24:37.9
  4     73  Colby Schafer                          24:37.9
  5     74  Calab Caciari                          24:38.0
  6   (111) Brady Rutheford                        44:53.9

 14.   371  Ralston Valley High School                      (  24:36.3  2:03:01.4   2:04.3)
==============================================================
  1     53  Parker McKinney                        23:17.0
  2     63  Blake Donze                            24:06.7
  3     83  Caleb Dillard                          25:06.2
  4     85  Ryan Johnson                           25:10.2
  5     87  Noah Alvarez                           25:21.3
  6   ( 89) Luke Hosek                             25:31.0
  7   ( 92) Trace O'Brian                          25:52.6

 15.   376  Wray High School                                (  24:51.7  2:04:18.2   3:32.1)
==============================================================
  1     59  Ashton Rogers                          23:40.4
  2     62  Edwin Gonzalez                         23:57.9
  3     78  Jarvis Zentz                           24:43.7
  4     79  Connor Zwirn                           24:43.7
  5     98  Carter Carwin                          27:12.5

 16.   414  Two Roads Charter High School                   (  28:13.9  2:21:09.1  16:34.1)
==============================================================
  1     39  Cesar Mora                             22:20.8
  2     69  Marcus Elrod                           24:36.1
  3     93  Jd Williams                            25:54.3
  4    104  Alex Conner                            29:23.0
  5    109  Teddy Benau                            38:54.9

 17.   449  Alameda International Hs                        (  27:46.8  2:18:53.6  10:18.2)
==============================================================
  1     52  Anthony Garcia                         23:14.9
  2     86  Gerson Rodriguez-Aguilar               25:11.0
  3     97  Ivan Baca                              26:57.9
  4    106  Loc Tran                               29:56.7
  5    108  Edgar Tomlinson                        33:33.1
  6   (110) Erick Alarcon                          39:55.7