An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=73798

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Runners Roost XC Invitational - MS Boys Team Scores Results


            -----------------------------------------------------
            RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITE TEAM SCORES - MS BOYS
            -----------------------------------------------------
     
 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher.     


  1.    35  Laramie Jr High School                          (  16:04.2  1:04:16.7   0:32.3)
==============================================================
  1      5  Darin Binning                          15:44.0
  2      7  Flynn Arnold                           16:00.4
  3     11  Tyler Gale                             16:16.0
  4     12  Flint Hartsky                          16:16.3
  5   ( 26) Jaxon Gosar                            17:01.3
  6   ( 46) Jackson Murrary                        17:50.7
  7   ( 48) Jaxon Hepworth                         17:52.9

  2.    44  Bill Reed Middle School                         (  16:04.6  1:04:18.1   1:25.5)
==============================================================
  1      2  Isaac Vasquez                          15:08.4
  2      9  Jacob Crisman                          16:08.2
  3     16  Zack Bakker                            16:27.6
  4     17  Trent Gabrielson                       16:33.9
  5   ( 18) Shawn Ferrell                          16:35.3

  3.    70  Summit Ridge Middle School                      (  16:31.8  1:06:06.9   0:57.6)
==============================================================
  1      8  Ashton Goldsmith-Breedlove             16:04.0
  2     15  Andrew Austad                          16:25.0
  3     19  Jaxson Arnold                          16:36.3
  4     28  Clovis Carriere                        17:01.6
  5   ( 31) Oliver Williams                        17:05.7
  6   ( 34) Luke Gomez                             17:14.6
  7   ( 36) Malachi Kulow                          17:31.1

  4.    72  St. Vincent De Paul Middle                      (  16:32.3  1:06:09.1   1:58.8)
==============================================================
  1      4  Matt Burns                             15:40.7
  2      6  Thomas Bradac                          15:55.2
  3     25  Grant Cilia                            16:53.7
  4     37  Campbell McFadden                      17:39.5
  5   ( 38) Rylan Sinclair                         17:39.8
  6   ( 39) Ian Ngantung                           17:40.0
  7   ( 49) Cooper McCloskey                       17:54.1

  5.    95  Slavens Middle School                           (  16:48.6  1:07:14.2   0:49.4)
==============================================================
  1     14  Axel Fontaine                          16:21.6
  2     20  Kidren McVeigh                         16:38.3
  3     29  Matt Howey                             17:03.3
  4     32  Truman Martinkus                       17:11.0
  5   ( 40) Owen Young                             17:40.2
  6   ( 44) Lars Haller                            17:45.3
  7   ( 50) Ethan Leuteneker                       17:58.9

  6.   133  Ridgeview Classical Schools                     (  17:05.0  1:08:20.0   2:52.3)
==============================================================
  1      1  Cadel Ruthven                          14:59.0
  2     42  Owen Molgaard                          17:44.6
  3     43  Andrew Bulcher                         17:45.1
  4     47  Ian Molgaard                           17:51.3
  5   ( 56) Eli Devries                            18:21.6
  6   ( 64) Gabriel O'Loughlin                     18:51.4
  7   ( 70) Eli Johnson                            19:01.7

  7.   176  Littleton Academy                               (  17:44.2  1:10:56.8   2:40.2)
==============================================================
  1     21  Clayton Lumpkin                        16:39.1
  2     22  Grant McCague                          16:39.2
  3     52  Zach Fellows                           18:19.2
  4     81  Vincent Sabell                         19:19.3
  5   (123) Isak Lietel                            21:02.3
  6   (130) Alex Sabell                            21:19.0
  7   (147) Drew Meadows                           21:48.6

  8.   177  Westview Middle School                          (  17:48.6  1:11:14.4   2:57.4)
==============================================================
  1     10  Bode Becker                            16:11.9
  2     30  Jack French                            17:03.6
  3     63  Boy Wildcat                            18:49.6
  4     74  Erik Simonson                          19:09.3
  5   ( 87) Asher Parsons                          19:31.2
  6   ( 90) Paxton Bueschen                        19:33.5
  7   (107) Jackson Parker                         20:14.3

  9.   202  Faith Christian Academy Middle                  (  18:05.0  1:12:19.8   2:04.7)
==============================================================
  1     27  Nigel Thomas                           17:01.5
  2     45  Jack Thompson                          17:50.2
  3     57  Micah Strait                           18:21.9
  4     73  Ethan Morrow                           19:06.2
  5   ( 83) Cole Spain                             19:22.6
  6   ( 99) Owen Gonzales                          20:00.8
  7   (126) Owen Carlson                           21:11.0

 10.   216  Prospect Ridge Academy Middle                   (  18:20.3  1:13:21.2   1:30.3)
==============================================================
  1     35  Brody Bender                           17:24.1
  2     54  Nathan Yoho                            18:20.9
  3     62  Owen Miller                            18:41.8
  4     65  Cash Orlando                           18:54.4
  5   ( 66) Liam Miller                            18:54.6
  6   ( 98) Kambell Martin                         19:45.1
  7   (104) Ethan Allen                            20:08.7

 11.   261  Stargate Middle School                          (  18:43.5  1:14:53.9   1:11.4)
==============================================================
  1     51  Rian Pugh                              18:05.6
  2     59  Cal Haworko                            18:26.7
  3     71  Ben Stafford                           19:04.6
  4     80  Gavin Lehman                           19:17.0
  5   ( 94) Cooper Cochran                         19:38.7
  6   (111) Luke Rittenhouse                       20:18.9
  7   (153) Eashan Tilaye                          22:33.1

 12.   272  Peak To Peak Middle School                      (  18:45.6  1:15:02.2   2:11.3)
==============================================================
  1     33  Teagan Trasky                          17:13.2
  2     69  Chayton Feaux                          19:01.5
  3     84  Pierce Ross                            19:23.0
  4     86  Alden Bradley                          19:24.5
  5   ( 89) Cole Boonstra                          19:33.5
  6   ( 96) Mateo Disciullo                        19:43.2
  7   (109) Carter Ausmus                          20:18.2

 13.   343  Fitzsimmons Middle School                       (  19:25.4  1:17:41.4   0:26.3)
==============================================================
  1     77  Dristen Hernandez                      19:10.6
  2     82  Trent Smith                            19:20.3
  3     91  Liam Hurley                            19:33.6
  4     93  Peter Grover                           19:36.9
  5   ( 97) Rowan Bailey                           19:44.6
  6   (151) James Seaver                           22:21.7
  7   (152) Max Misyura                            22:29.3

 14.   355  Stanley British Primary School                  (  19:43.2  1:18:52.5   2:53.4)
==============================================================
  1     53  Shamus Brennan                         18:19.3
  2     55  Arjun Patel                            18:21.0
  3    120  Noah Bidgood                           20:59.5
  4    127  Owen Oconnor                           21:12.7
  5   (128) Stephen Nemann                         21:15.1
  6   (140) Hayden Parker                          21:32.9
  7   (144) Mason Strober                          21:42.2

 15.   356  Denver Language School                          (  19:40.3  1:18:40.9   1:41.8)
==============================================================
  1     75  Dylan Khailer                          19:09.5
  2     79  Neil Blackburn                         19:16.3
  3     85  Edward Carson                          19:23.8
  4    117  Caleb Myers                            20:51.3
  5   (155) Zackary Miller                         22:37.1
  6   (156) William Breault                        22:37.7
  7   (164) Emery Edstrom                          22:51.1

 16.   356  Jefferson Academy Middle School                 (  19:38.1  1:18:32.4   4:01.8)
==============================================================
  1     41  Liam Wall                              17:42.8
  2     67  Chase Wittman                          18:57.5
  3    102  Kellen Stone                           20:07.5
  4    146  Emmett Cook                            21:44.6
  5   (170) Peyton Sewell                          23:34.6
  6   (171) Tristan Abell                          23:34.9

 17.   364  International School Of Denver                  (  19:43.2  1:18:52.5   1:24.1)
==============================================================
  1     72  Adam Sankoff                           19:05.1
  2     76  Charlie Grall                          19:09.7
  3    103  Benjamin Konieczny                     20:08.5
  4    113  Max Kurtz                              20:29.2
  5   (131) Liam Ware                              21:19.4
  6   (173) Aaron Montes                           24:11.9
  7   (176) Evan Munoz                             24:27.1

 18.   396  Quist Middle School                             (  20:00.1  1:20:00.2   4:33.6)
==============================================================
  1     23  Edgar Heredia                          16:47.1
  2    116  Jace Pike                              20:44.7
  3    125  Jaxon Barr                             21:07.7
  4    132  Collins Sichting                       21:20.7
  5   (134) Wyatt Davis                            21:22.4
  6   (135) Maxwell Richmond                       21:26.4
  7   (138) Samson Weinkaut                        21:29.0

 19.   419  Legacy Academy Middle School                    (  20:50.8  1:23:23.2   9:25.6)
==============================================================
  1     24  Bryan Jeffs                            16:52.5
  2     58  Ace Murillo                            18:22.3
  3    148  Eric Swift                             21:50.3
  4    189  Gavin Powell                           26:18.1

 20.   433  Firestone Charter Academy                       (  20:22.6  1:21:30.4   2:28.0)
==============================================================
  1     78  Matthew Morley                         19:16.1
  2     92  Praveen Bopearachchigedon              19:35.0
  3    118  Riley Darner                           20:55.2
  4    145  Kellen Brady                           21:44.1
  5   (149) Gunner Treblik                         22:03.7
  6   (150) Ryan Christensen                       22:08.5
  7   (191) Owen Deepe                             27:41.2

 21.   454  Graland Country Day Middle                      (  20:44.6  1:22:58.4   3:57.7)
==============================================================
  1     68  Zeke Wolff                             18:59.1
  2    101  Graham Gubbels                         20:05.2
  3    119  Matthew Shapiro                        20:57.3
  4    166  Byers Corrigan                         22:56.8
  5   (184) Henry Cheroutes                        25:47.6
  6   (188) Graham Auchterlonie                    26:13.7
  7   (194) Logan Gadbury                          29:34.9

 22.   455  Addenbrooke Classical Academy                   (  20:40.5  1:22:41.7   4:03.6)
==============================================================
  1     60  Jaden Smothers                         18:30.3
  2    100  Jake Smothers                          20:02.1
  3    141  Elijah Stevens                         21:35.4
  4    154  Daniel Looney                          22:33.9
  5   (185) Joseph Jackson                         25:56.4
  6   (186) Aiden Ulrich                           26:08.4

 23.   475  Alameda International                           (  21:30.5  1:26:02.0   7:56.4)
==============================================================
  1     61  Dillon Beeter                          18:33.9
  2     95  Cuauhtli Solis                         19:40.5
  3    129  Ronan Rittenhouse                      21:17.3
  4    190  Gabriel Rodriguez                      26:30.3
  5   (192) Damien Ransdell                        27:57.2
  6   (199) Gael Holguin Alvarado                  33:25.5

 24.   478  St. Mary's Academy                              (  23:11.1  1:32:44.4  18:50.0)
==============================================================
  1      3  Henry Bennett                          15:18.9
  2    108  Zachery Shull                          20:18.2
  3    167  Layne Kirschbaum                       22:58.4
  4    200  Patrick Straw                          34:08.9
  5   (201) Ting Lian                              34:24.9

 25.   487  Logan School For Creative Learning              (  20:50.4  1:23:21.5   2:09.5)
==============================================================
  1     88  Carson McConnell                       19:31.3
  2    114  Bryant Pierce                          20:32.0
  3    142  Ambrose Stevens                        21:37.4
  4    143  Luke Busch                             21:40.8
  5   (169) Kalvin Jackson                         23:25.4
  6   (172) Grayson Harley                         23:37.6
  7   (175) Will Weidmann                          24:25.9

 26.   505  Sterling Middle                                 (  22:14.2  1:28:56.5   9:54.1)
==============================================================
  1     13  Dominick Diaz                          16:18.6
  2    124  Tavin Lenzen                           21:02.8
  3    181  Vaugh Buckmaster                       25:22.4
  4    187  Devin Held                             26:12.7
  5   (202) Eric Mejia                             34:38.8

 27.   512  Denver Eagles                                   (  21:10.4  1:24:41.5   2:42.4)
==============================================================
  1    105  Matthew Smith                          20:10.5
  2    106  Malachi Knoell                         20:11.5
  3    136  Jovian Knoell                          21:26.6
  4    165  Mato Wandler                           22:52.9
  5   (193) Ethan Pfeifer                          28:59.8

 28.   517  Heritage Christian Academy                      (  21:12.5  1:24:49.9   2:28.7)
==============================================================
  1    110  Eli Russell                            20:18.6
  2    112  Matthew Ortner                         20:22.5
  3    133  Eddie Packard                          21:21.5
  4    162  Maddox Dirkx                           22:47.3
  5   (163) Lukas Wilson                           22:50.7
  6   (180) Joseph Morrison                        25:00.0

 29.   549  Dawson Middle School                            (  21:33.7  1:26:14.8   2:02.0)
==============================================================
  1    115  Charles Lynch                          20:38.3
  2    137  Finn Rollins                           21:27.1
  3    139  Luke Vanmiddlesworth                   21:29.1
  4    158  Hayden Howard                          22:40.3
  5   (168) Ralph Marsh                            22:58.4
  6   (174) Diego Lecaros                          24:12.5
  7   (178) Asher Greer                            24:35.8

 30.   599  Windsor Charter                                 (  22:50.1  1:31:20.2   3:45.1)
==============================================================
  1    121  Owen Cieniuch                          20:59.7
  2    122  Christian Lott                         21:01.7
  3    177  Nathan Oedy                            24:34.0
  4    179  Gerard Irizarry                        24:44.8
  5   (182) William Fuller                         25:38.0
  6   (183) Jack Fuller                            25:38.6
  7   (198) Caden Lott                             30:47.8

 31.   637  Kent Denver Middle School                       (  22:41.2  1:30:44.8   0:07.9)
==============================================================
  1    157  Kai Brinkman                           22:37.9
  2    159  Maddox Thomas                          22:40.5
  3    160  Garett White                           22:40.6
  4    161  Nathan Jeffries                        22:45.8
  5   (195) Ryan Phillips                          29:42.0
  6   (196) Finn Wooten                            29:43.1
  7   (197) Cullen Park                            29:44.6