An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=71884

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 Run Railside - 5K Overall--Text Format Results

              Run Railside presented by the Grand Island YMCA
                              August 29, 2020
                             Grand Island, NE
                          Official 5K Run Results
Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                   Age Sex City             St  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace       
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ================ === ======= ======= =====   
    1   1/1     1821 Lynn Rathjen            75   M Grand Island     NE    21:01   20:50  6:43 | 
    2   1/4     1889 James Wirtes            13   M Glenvil          NE    23:12   22:46  7:20 | 
    3   1/4     1625 Randall Jarzynka        61   M Cairo            NE    23:24   23:17  7:30 | 
    4   1/9     2507 Erin Pinneo             35   F York             NE    23:42   23:27  7:33 | 
    5   2/4     1841 Lucas Rischling         11   M Grand Island     NE    23:49   23:47  7:40 | 
    6   1/3     1874 Justin Shavlik          45   M Grand Island     NE    23:58   23:53  7:42 | 
    7   1/4     1880 Dan Thayer              56   M Grand Island     NE    25:34   25:25  8:11 | 
    8   1/2     1879 Carolyn Thayer          22   F Grand Island     NE    25:34   25:26  8:11 | 
    9   3/4     1872 Joden Schumacher        11   M Grand Island     NE    25:33   25:33  8:14 | 
   10   2/4     1652 Steve Jones             65   M Grand Island     NE    25:42   25:34  8:14 | 
   11   1/3     1629 Jens Jensen             38   M Grand Island     NE    25:56   25:56  8:21 | 
   12   2/9     1873 Lauren Schumacher       35   F Grand Island     NE    26:05   26:05  8:24 | 
   13   3/9     1644 Megan Johnson           33   F Grand Island     NE    26:07   26:07  8:25 | 
   14   4/9     1871 Amy Schneider           32   F Grand Island     NE    26:55   26:43  8:36 | 
   15   2/3     1531 Sam George              40   M Hastings         NE    27:40   27:21  8:48 | 
   16   4/4     1770 Kane Persing            13   M Dannebrog        NE    27:34   27:30  8:52 | 
   17   2/4     1718 Jeff Leep               55   M Grand Island     NE    27:42   27:37  8:54 | 
   18   2/2     1881 Emily Thayer            24   F Grand Island     NE    27:49   27:37  8:54 | 
   19   3/4     1886 Tom Werner              57   M Grand Island     NE    27:49   27:40  8:55 | 
   20   1/5     1579 Kari Hooker-Leep        55   F Grand Island     NE    27:47   27:40  8:55 | 
   21   1/4     1868 Marce Ross              60   F Grand Island     NE    27:59   27:56  9:00 | 
   22   5/9     1695 Katie Keasling          37   F Grand Island     NE    28:11   28:05  9:03 | 
   23   1/3     1869 Eden Mae Sanchez        13   F Lincoln          NE    41:20   28:52  9:18 | 
   24   2/5     2495 Ralisa Leaman           51   F Doniphan         NE    29:17   29:16  9:25 | 
   25   1/4     1558 Melody Held             40   F Grand Island     NE    29:30   29:25  9:29 | 
   26   6/9     1891 Megan Zoucha            35   F Fullerton        NE    29:41   29:27  9:29 | 
   27   2/4     1890 Melanie Wirtes          48   F Glenvil          NE    30:35   30:10  9:43 | 
   28   2/3     1694 Chloe Keasling          12   F Grand Island     NE    30:24   30:18  9:45 | 
   29   3/4     1870 Ruben Sanchez           65   M Grand Island     NE    44:02   31:36 10:11 | 
   30   7/9     1876 Leslie Steele           30   F Bellevue         NE    32:03   31:59 10:18 | 
   31   2/4     1726 Brenda Manning          62   F Exeter           NE    33:21   32:50 10:35 | 
   32   4/4     1887 Gordon Wheeler          60   M Hastings         NE    33:41   33:27 10:46 | 
   33   2/3     2182 Alexander Batenhorst    33   M Grand Island     NE    34:50   34:32 11:07 | 
   34   3/5     1885 Lynne Werner            56   F Grand Island     NE    36:09   35:58 11:35 | 
   35   4/5     1882 Lisa Thayer             56   F Grand Island     NE    36:09   35:58 11:35 | 
   36   3/4     1523 Jennifer George         42   F Hastings         NE    37:31   37:11 11:58 | 
   37   8/9     1878 Rita Svoboda            36   F St Paul          NE    39:51   39:32 12:44 | 
   38   4/4     2350 Lee Fraley              51   M Papillion        NE    46:21   45:53 14:46 | 
   39   4/4     1675 Seann Julian            46   F Grand Island     NE    49:11   48:47 15:42 | 
   40   5/5     1724 Kathy Lierman           54   F Grand Island     NE    49:11   48:49 15:43 | 
   41   3/4     1883 Mary Unrein             65   F Grand Island     NE    49:26   49:09 15:49 | 
   42   4/4     1763 Jan Ortega              61   F Grand Island     NE    49:32   49:13 15:51 | 
   43   9/9     1505 Chalee Fernau           36   F Grand Island     NE  1:00:47   55:50 17:59 | 
   44   3/3      200 Berklee Fernau           4   F Grand Island     NE  1:00:47   55:52 17:59 | 
   45   3/3     1518 Shane Fernau            38   M Grand Island     NE  1:00:46   55:52 17:59 | 
   46   3/3     1719 Branden Lemburg         46   M Grand Island     NE  1:00:46   55:55 18:00 | 

results by Precision Race Results