An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=70846

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

CCL/GCAC Conference Championship - Team Results Results

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL FRESHMAN BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP                  
            1    5    7   10   11  (12) (20) =    34
         JACK RHYNER, JAMES MOORE, DUNCAN DEPROFIO, CHRISTIAN TURNER, LUKE
         TURNER, GABRIEL GARINO, HENRY WRIGHT
  2. LOYOLA ACADEMY                               
            3    9   13   16   17  (25) (29) =    58
         OWEN FLOM, WILLIAM KELLY, JAMES CASEY, WILLIAM GARDY, WILLIAM SIMON,
         RYAN GREEN, WILLIAM SOLMOS
  3. MARMION ACADEMY                              
            4    6   21   22   24  (31) (32) =    77
         MITCHELL GRATZ, BECKHAM DEMPSEY, JP BOERMAN, LUCAS FISCHER, BEN
         SEYKORA, WILL CESPEDES, AIDAN FERGUS
  4. LEO CATHOLIC                                 
            2   18   19   26   39  (43)      =   104
         JAKEEM COLE, TIMOTHY WILSON, TYLER SMITH, DAVID HANNAH, ELIGIBOOR
         PHILLIPS, KHALIFAH BRANDON
  5. BR. RICE                                     
            8   14   27   34   40  (41) (42) =   123
         CHARLIE WALSH, SEAN SULLIVAN, JOEY BOWES, TROY BEVER, RYAN SOMMERFELD,
         TOM DONOHUE, JACK BROUDER
  6. ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL                     
           15   33   35   37   38  (44) (45) =   158
         ALLAN POTTER, JAVIER JIMENEZ, ETHAN BOCANEGRA, ALEJANDRO VELAZQUEZ,
         LUIS LOPEZ, ALEXANDER FLOOD, IVAN HUAYAMAVE
  7. PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL              
           23   28   30   36   46            =   163
         XANDER STOUB, JAMES REMIASZ, ALEX RIPP, ANDREW DAU, JOE KRUMDRICK




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

            CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - GCAC FS & JV - Fr & SO
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP                  
            3    7    8   10   12  (13) (22) =    40
         NOONAN LEXI, FITZGERALD HALEY, O'NEILL ANNIE, JABLONSKI ANNA,
         RIECKELMAN HALEY, FREEMAN MAGGIE, VAN PELT GRACE
  2. FENWICK                                      
            4    5    9   17   23  (24) (29) =    58
         MIKAELA BURNS, ADELAI KAISER, CAMILLE NOURIE, EMMA SALZMAN, JANE
         OBERLIES, MOLLY WEBER, JULES CAMARENA
  3. LOYOLA ACADEMY                               
            2   15   16   19   20  (25)      =    72
         CATHERINE LYNCH, EMMA SHAFFER, ANNMARIE COLLINS, HOPE DONNELLY, MOLLY
         MCKINLEY, ZOEY KENNY
  4. TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL                          
            6   11   21   35   39  (48) (49) =   112
         ANGELA LOPEZ, LAURA MURPHY, ELLA MILLER, JULIA MORELLI, MAEVE LUNDT,
         LINDA PARKER, ARIANNA LAROCCCO
  5. MOTHER MCAULEY                               
           14   18   30   31   32  (34)      =   125
         ELIZABETH MARCEILLE, HOLLYN NOLTE, GRACE PHILIP, CAITLIN O'CONNOR,
         AINE MCINTYRE, ANNMARIE CLARK
  6. DE LA SALLE                                  
            1   26   28   41   42  (46) (55) =   138
         KEYAIRA MOORE, SOPHIA MULLEN, AZUCENA DIAZ, ISABELLA BROGAN, JAZZLYNE
         OROZCO, OLIVIA PEREZ, VLADA TERESHKO
  7. RESURRECTION                                 
           33   37   44   45   50  (52)      =   209
         MADDIE LAWLER, GRACE SONDERMANN, EMMA GALLAGHER, CALEIGH RYLE, EMMA
         GREMO, MAGGIE DEFEND
  8. REGINA DOMINICAN                             
           36   38   43   47   56  (57) (58) =   220
         MARGARET BOYSEN, TAMIA QUACH, MEGHAN MARTENS, ERIN MARTENS, EMILY
         CHAVEZ, CALLI ASLAN, MOLLY FLANAGAN
  9. ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL                     
           27   40   51   53   54  (59)      =   225
         JULIA BAGLEY, MARY WALSH, AALIYAH CARTER, SORCHA DRIESSEN, FATHIMA
         SHIRAZI, SARAH SCHULTZ





--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - GCAC FS & JV - JV
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP                  
            2    6    7    8   11  (12) (22) =    34
         WHITE MAEVE, CURRAN MONTSERRAT, CORRAL ISABELLA, HIGGINS LIZZIE,
         COONEY REGAN, SOPHIA NOONAN, FARRELL KATLIN
  2. LOYOLA ACADEMY                               
            3    4   13   16   20  (23) (25) =    56
         ILLIANA ARROYO, NICOLE CLELAND, KATHRYN NORMAN, LILY MCMANAMY, IZZY
         GONZALEZ, SAOIRSE O'BRIEN, SAMANTHA MULCRONE
  3. MOTHER MCAULEY                               
            9   10   14   15   17  (18) (19) =    65
         MADILYN IGNOLIA, GIANNA KMAK, BRIGID MALONEY, ARIANA ORIA, MARY KATE
         CAREY, ELLEN MURPHY, GRACE MCDONOUGH
  4. FENWICK                                      
            1    5   26   27   31            =    90
         KATIE CAHILL, COURTNEY YUNGERMAN, ALESSANDRA ZULETA, KIKI SIKORA,
         ISABEL GONZALEZ
  5. DEPAUL PREP                                  
           28   29   30   32   33  (34) (40) =   152
         KATHERINE GALIANO, JULIA MARTIN, SELENA JOHNSON, MEGHAN MURPHY,
         ESTRELLA ALEMANDRAS, GABRIELLA CANTU, GABRIELLA YOSHIMURA
  6. TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL                          
           21   24   37   38   39  (41)      =   159
         LARISSA CANO, CELESTE ORTIZ, MARTINA JESSGONE, EMILIA PRINCIPATO,
         COLLEEN STUMBRIS, MARIANA MEJIA
  7. DE LA SALLE                                  
           35   36   42   43   44  (45) (46) =   200
         RACHEL CURINGTON, LUZ PEREZ, ANA VILLAGRANA, ANALISE DUARTE, DULCE
         CHAVEZ, ANGEL RUBALCAVA, LILY ROSAS







--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL SOPHOMORE BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP                  
            1    2    3    4    6   (9) (25) =    16
         NICK KILEY, SAMUEL HANSEN, HENRY GILBERT, DECLAN GLAYSHER, TED
         SCHMIEDELER, AJ MEYERS, LEO NOVY
  2. LOYOLA ACADEMY                               
            5    8   10   12   16  (19) (22) =    51
         AIDAN SIMON, CASEY GIBBONS, SEICHI SHINOZAKI, TOMMY LAFRAMBOISE,
         MATTHEW HJORTH, SAMUEL MONTEROLA, PETER SCHEIDT
  3. FENWICK                                      
            7   11   13   14   18  (21) (30) =    63
         ZACH DALEY, CARL LUKAS, JOHNATHON MAHOMES, FINLEY HUGGINS, TOMMY
         NETTLETON, VINNY BARNETT, CHARLIE BABBO
  4. MARMION ACADEMY                              
           15   17   20   23   26  (28) (29) =   101
         JACK SCHOKORA, NICO CARRERA, JACKSON STEELE, JUSTIN HARRON, EDMUND
         KOCH, BEN MEHALIC, MATT SINDAC
  5. ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL                     
           27   31   32   33   35  (39)      =   158
         ROH BHATTAL, MIKEL GARZA, RYAN KOSOWSKI, DANTE SANCHEZ, NICK MORARIO,
         ELIAS CAHUE
  6. MONTINI                                      
           24   34   36   37   38  (40)      =   169
         MIGUEL JAOJOCO, CILLIAN O'FLAHERTY, JUSTIN GERGEN, JHETT ACUNA, KAEL
         CARABALLO, RICHMOND OUTLAW






--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
              CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - GCAC VARSITY GIRLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP                  
            2    3    4   17   19  (23) (35) =    45
         O'KEEFE RHIANNON, DALTON KRISTINA, AFFOLTER LEXI, TROTTER MIA, SEMMER
         MADDIE, HOLLAND ZOEY, SULLIVAN ROSIE
  2. LOYOLA ACADEMY                               
            1    7   10   11   16  (34) (53) =    45
         ELLIE GRAMMAS, MEGHAN O'DONOGHUE, SARAH JAY, HAYES FLANAGAN, MAEVE
         NORMAN, CAITLYN GAROFOLI, REESE GIORDANO
  3. FENWICK                                      
            5    6   12   13   20  (21) (22) =    56
         MAGGIE O'MALLEY, MARIA QUINN, BELLA DALEY, MARIE O'BRIEN, AVA MARTINEZ,
         DELANEY SELIGMANN, MIA SCHARPF
  4. MOTHER MCAULEY                               
            9   14   28   31   32  (39) (45) =   114
         EVELYN ROWAN, NATALIE WAGNER, HEATHER WAGNER, MEGAN HOWLEY, NORA DEACY,
         TESS CLEARY, MAURA MALONEY
  5. TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL                          
            8   25   26   27   29  (44) (66) =   115
         DELANEY BURNS, KATE FOLEY, SYLVIA RITZLER, AMANDA MCGREAL, ANNABEL
         HALLORAN, MARY JACOBS, NADIA GONZALEZ
  6. MONTINI                                      
           15   30   38   46   49  (58) (60) =   178
         KATHERINE GERTSEN, KATHRYN PETERS, HEATHER SLEDZINSKI, AUDREY KEKSTADT,
         JULIANNE BILLOTE, HANNAH RUDDY, DIANA MAIMONIS
  7. DEPAUL PREP                                  
           18   33   37   48   51  (57) (67) =   187
         ALLISON TABELLIONE, DESTINY GARCIA, ALEXIS HALLGREN, CASEY DE LA CRUZ,
         EVELYN ENGBLADE, MADELINE FLEMING, MORGAN PEDDLE
  8. REGINA DOMINICAN                             
           36   41   42   50   52  (54) (55) =   221
         ERIN PHELAN, LAUREN WARD, ANNA GREIFELT, MAUREEN HINES, ELLA LYNCH,
         ISABELLE SPIEWAK, EVA NEHRING
  9. PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL              
           24   43   47   61   64  (69) (71) =   239
         EMMA KULPINSKI, MARIA SPESIA, MEGAN WHITTEN, BROOKE BELL, ABBEY DUGGAN,
         SAMANTHA COSTELLO, MAURA HOULIHAN
 10. RESURRECTION                                 
           40   56   62   63   65  (72) (73) =   286
         JADEN DEGUZMAN, MARY STACHULA, MAEVE HOGAN, RITA CHANDLER, EMMA KANTOR,
         RACHAEL LALLY, NICOLE BENDIG
 11. DE LA SALLE                                  
           59   68   70   74   75  (76) (77) =   346
         MARIANA GRAMAJO, JULIANNA ZUNIGA, CHRISTIINE WILLIAMS, ALEXIA NAGEL,
         ADELINE TASSONE, JUDITH HERNANDEZ, JORDAN THOMPSON


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL VARSITY BOYS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. LOYOLA ACADEMY                               
            1    3    6    7   10  (11) (15) =    27
         SPENCER WERNER, BILLY DELANEY, MICHAEL SOLMOS, JACK GARRIGUS,
         ALEXANDER OWENS, SPENCER DZYACKY, HARRY WOOD PRINCE
  2. SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP                  
            2    8    9   14   16  (17) (25) =    49
         JACOB FLYNN, LIAM LINNEN, MICHAEL LESAK, ZACH KILEY, BRIAN MOORE, THEO
         CONROY, COLIN LINNEN
  3. MARMION ACADEMY                              
            4    5   20   21   22  (27) (30) =    72
         ANTHONY ZANGLER, ALEX CARLSON, ANTHONY STANDISH, NIRAJ ABRAHAM, TREVIS
         CLEMENTI, CHARLIE SCHULTZ, NICK COFFMAN
  4. BR. RICE                                     
           18   23   24   28   32  (33) (42) =   125
         JIMMY MAGUIRE, MIKEY CORCORAN, EDDIE BURKE, ALEX MACFARLANE, MATT
         QUATTROCCHI, HARRISON MORG, JORDAN HARRIS
  5. DEPAUL PREP                                  
           12   26   29   36   38  (39) (48) =   141
         ALFREDO MACLAUGHLIN, MATT DESANTIS, CHARLIE RICHARDSON, JOEY HARTMAN,
         NATE MOYER, ETHAN CASTETTE, TRENT NORBERG
  6. MONTINI                                      
           13   34   41   45   46  (51) (57) =   179
         NICK FISCH, TOMMY MAY, MICK FLANNERY, LUPE HERRMANN, KENNY SLEDZINSKI,
         NED KALATA, JOSH ULISANO
  7. FENWICK                                      
           19   31   37   44   49  (55) (56) =   180
         CHRIS BRADY, CADEN GIERSTORF, JOEY SCHULTZ, SAL AGUILAR, VINNY MICUCCI,
         BEN O'BRYAN, TEDDY OBERLIES
  8. LEO CATHOLIC                                 
           35   40   47   52   54            =   228
         DAMEN WARD, RICH'ARD COLEMAN, KOBE ROBERTS, JOSHUA CAREY, ETHAN HUDSON
  9. MT. CARMEL                                   
           43   58   61   63   65  (69) (70) =   290
         EVAN MADRIGAL, PAT GILBERT, KOLTON HALL, CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTE, JOE
         GOOSHERST, AIDAN RODGERS, XANDRU BORST
 10. ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL                     
           59   60   62   64   66  (67) (71) =   311
         JOSHUA MARTINEZ, MARTIN TOLENTINO, ROCCO SARNO, JESSE SOLIS, ETHAN
         PEHLER, TYLER JAIMES, TONY LOAIZA
 11. DE LA SALLE                                  
           50   53   68   72   73  (74)      =   316
         CHASE PETRE, SAUL HERRERA, IAN HOPKINS, VICTOR OCHOA, JULIAN RUIZ,
         DANIEL KAVANAUGH