An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=70833

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

CCL/GCAC Conference Championship - CCL Open Boys Results

                  CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL OPEN BOYS
  
  Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
      1    1   846 CAMERON MATEJKA        LOYOLA ACADEMY               16:32.80  5:31 
      2    2  1977 CONNOR WALLS           SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  16:38.10  5:33 
      3    3   855 DANIEL RIORDAN         LOYOLA ACADEMY               16:43.75  5:35 
      4    4   865 LEO STANTON            LOYOLA ACADEMY               16:51.23  5:38 
      5    5   825 RYAN DETTLING          LOYOLA ACADEMY               16:55.68  5:39 
      6    6  1942 COLE HOUGO             SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  17:00.51  5:41 
      7    7   911 ERNIE ROWOLDT          MARMION ACADEMY              17:10.31  5:44 
      8    8  1948 AL KALESHI             SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  17:14.97  5:45 
      9    9   820 LEO BRETT              LOYOLA ACADEMY               17:16.34  5:46 
     10   10  1935 CONNOR FITZPATRICK     SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  17:19.45  5:47 
     11   11   819 TOBIAS BAHRMASEL       LOYOLA ACADEMY               17:27.31  5:50 
     12   12  1943 GAVIN HOUGO            SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  17:37.90  5:53 
     13   13   873 RYAN BENNETT           MARMION ACADEMY              17:39.65  5:54 
     14   14   883 TOMMY CONROY           MARMION ACADEMY              17:43.06  5:55 
     15   15   859 CHARLES SEITZ          LOYOLA ACADEMY               17:46.10  5:56 
     16   16   907 BEN OKOLITA            MARMION ACADEMY              17:48.95  5:57 
     17   17  1959 CHRISTOPHER MEYERS     SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  17:53.43  5:58 
     18   18  1967 LOGAN PECHT            SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  18:03.84  6:02 
     19       1946 THOMAS JOHNSON         SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  18:04.93  6:02 
     20       1937 KEVIN FREEMAN          SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  18:16.18  6:06 
     21        122 TOM SKRYPKUN           BR. RICE                     18:18.83  6:07 
     22   19   885 KYLE DIVERDE           MARMION ACADEMY              18:27.32  6:10 
     23   20   460 LOGAN MAUE             FENWICK                      18:27.93  6:10 
     24       1925 JAIME BARAJAS          SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  18:30.30  6:11 
     25   21   889 JOE FUCHSER            MARMION ACADEMY              18:38.00  6:13 
     26   22   445 JOHN CARMODY           FENWICK                      18:38.65  6:13 
     27   23   909 MIKEY RAUCH            MARMION ACADEMY              18:47.76  6:16 
     28        881 MATT CONRAD            MARMION ACADEMY              18:49.71  6:17 
     29       1926 MALCOLM BEVANS         SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  18:50.72  6:17 
     30        854 ROAN REGNIER           LOYOLA ACADEMY               18:52.32  6:18 
     31        905 CHRIS LLEWELLYN        MARMION ACADEMY              18:53.82  6:18 
     32   24   452 MATT HICKEY            FENWICK                      19:07.41  6:23 
     33        113 KEVIN LYNCH            BR. RICE                     19:11.92  6:24 
     34       1944 DILLON HUGHES          SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  19:25.86  6:29 
     35        877 DAN CELLA              MARMION ACADEMY              19:28.48  6:30 
     36       1931 LAWRENCE DENSEN        SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  19:35.56  6:32 
     37   25   444 BRENDAN CAREY          FENWICK                      19:39.59  6:34 
     38        892 JAKE GRISCH            MARMION ACADEMY              19:48.93  6:37 
     39        910 GARY RONNING III       MARMION ACADEMY              19:55.76  6:39 
     40       1949 HARRISON KAMRADT       SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  19:56.80  6:39 
     41        858 GREYSON SCHNEIDER      LOYOLA ACADEMY               19:57.90  6:40 
     42        110 KYLE GALLAGHER         BR. RICE                     20:00.00  6:40 
     43       1947 DANIEL JUSTIC          SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  20:00.11  6:41 
     44        848 SEAN MOCNY             LOYOLA ACADEMY               20:00.71  6:41 
     45       1933 AIDAN DORN             SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  20:00.75  6:41 
     46   26   438 JOEY BACINO            FENWICK                      20:01.93  6:41 
     47       1971 BENJAMIN REWERS        SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  20:02.48  6:41 
     48        872 RYAN ASERMELY          MARMION ACADEMY              20:23.23  6:48 
     49       1970 CHRISTIAN PULTZ        SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  20:28.68  6:50 
     50   27   461 MARTIN MCCANN          FENWICK                      20:33.21  6:52 
     51       1934 SEVERO ENRIQUEZ        SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  20:33.45  6:52 
     52        921 MATT WOODFORD          MARMION ACADEMY              20:35.34  6:52 
     53        185 JOSE ROMAKER           DEPAUL PREP                  20:38.80  6:53 
     54        186 HENRY STULTZ           DEPAUL PREP                  20:50.87  6:57 
     55        904 JACK LEUER             MARMION ACADEMY              20:52.75  6:58 
     56   28   454 AIDEN JANC             FENWICK                      20:54.12  6:59 
     57        947 MICHAEL GILLIAN        MONTINI                      20:55.01  6:59 
     58       1976 THOMAS VORISEK         SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  20:57.02  6:59 
                  CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL OPEN BOYS
  
  Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
     59        896 CONNOR HOLLARBUSH      MARMION ACADEMY              20:57.93  7:00 
     60        897 NATE HUGGINS           MARMION ACADEMY              20:59.54  7:00 
     61        473 JACK WILLIAMS          FENWICK                      21:09.08  7:04 
     62        436 CALEB ARGAMASO         FENWICK                      21:10.69  7:04 
     63        467 TOM O'CONNOR           FENWICK                      21:30.26  7:11 
     64        117 DECLAN MCGUIRE         BR. RICE                     21:36.36  7:13 
     65        895 DREW HENGESBAUGH       MARMION ACADEMY              21:48.06  7:17 
     66        442 KEVIN BROSNAN          FENWICK                      22:05.39  7:22 
     67        968 BEN FIELDS             MT. CARMEL                   22:42.54  7:35 
     68        967 ETHAN BOULEY           MT. CARMEL                   22:42.85  7:35 
     69        957 PETER VOSICKY          MONTINI                      23:07.77  7:43 
     70        890 JACK GODDARD           MARMION ACADEMY              23:52.42  7:58 
     71        941 TREVOR BOLISAY         MONTINI                      24:25.88  8:09 
     72         15 OSCAR VILLALOBOS       ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL     24:34.67  8:12 
     73        695 WILLIAM DEFRANCISCO    ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL     25:02.75  8:21 
     74        954 MATT SCHREIFFER        MONTINI                      27:32.02  9:11