An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65624

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Oskaloosa Invite - 2018 - JV Girls Results


                          Oskaloosa Invite - 2018

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ballard                                 
            1    2    3    4    7  (21) (22) =    17
         Kate Huisinga, Abby Ross, Ashley Wuestenberg, Sydney Halverson, Mya
         Ehresman, Olivia Dee, Isabella Johnson
  2. Williamsburg                            
            5    6   10   12   14  (20) (23) =    47
         Ally Garringer, Kathryn Sitas, Regan Sandersfeld, Inga Dovre, Megan
         Lamparek, Abby Whitehill, Lydia Armbrecht
  3. Oskaloosa                               
            9   16   18   25   28  (34) (39) =    96
         Addy Dykstra, Grace Versteegh, Olivia Stodghill, Lindy Slocum, Paiven
         Knoot, Hayley Westercamp, Kirby Nelson
  4. Grinnell                                
           13   15   26   30   35  (41) (44) =   119
         Anya Latham, Micah Benning-Shorb, Sandra Skouson, Kara West, Lauren
         Bolte, Theresa Crawford, Payel Patel
  5. Winterset                               
            8   11   17   36   48  (52) (53) =   120
         Lizzie Wangler, Abby Benshoof, Megan Hiatt, Natalie Wood, Mollie
         Wilson, Kate Halstrum, Megan McDonald
  6. Knoxville High School                   
           19   24   32   33   37  (43) (45) =   145
         Emma Goemaat, Jolyn Beaver, Olivia Maasdam, Sophie Murphy, Kacie Clark,
         Mirrah Wilson, Alex Griggs
  7. Davis County                            
           31   40   42   46   50  (56)      =   209
         Rose Birchner, Kelsey Rook, Jessica Ware, Keera Galindo, Aubrey
         Bachman, Kiwi Wood
  8. Albia                                   
           27   38   47   54   55            =   221
         Emma Martin, Lauren Bayer, Sarah Herz, Makenna Ross, Marrisa Terrell
  9. Newton Senior High School               
           29   49   51   57   58            =   244
         Tes Schuster, Gerima Blair, Heather Perry, Amor Hilburn, Emma Ham



             Oskaloosa Invite - 2018 - Junior Varisty - Girls

Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                         Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ===== 
    1    1    45 Kate Huisinga          Ballard                        FR 23:24.6  7:33 
    2    2    51 Abby Ross              Ballard                        JR 23:51.6  7:41 
    3    3    56 Ashley Wuestenberg     Ballard                        SO 24:03.8  7:45 
    4    4    43 Sydney Halverson       Ballard                        SR 24:27.8  7:53 
    5    5   649 Ally Garringer         Williamsburg                   FR 24:35.6  7:55 
    6    6   664 Kathryn Sitas          Williamsburg                   SO 24:40.4  7:57 
    7    7    41 Mya Ehresman           Ballard                        FR 24:51.4  8:01 
    8    8  1050 Lizzie Wangler         Winterset                      JR 24:58.4  8:03 
    9    9   470 Addy Dykstra           Oskaloosa                      JR 25:02.7  8:04 
   10   10   662 Regan Sandersfeld      Williamsburg                   FR 25:06.3  8:05 
   11   11  1052 Abby Benshoof          Winterset                      SO 25:17.8  8:09 
   12   12   645 Inga Dovre             Williamsburg                   SO 25:21.4  8:10 
   13   13   288 Anya Latham            Grinnell                       FR 25:24.6  8:11 
   14   14   654 Megan Lamparek         Williamsburg                   SO 25:39.8  8:16 
   15   15   273 Micah Benning-Shorb    Grinnell                       JR 25:51.8  8:20 
   16   16   481 Grace Versteegh        Oskaloosa                      SR 25:56.4  8:21 
   17   17  1053 Megan Hiatt            Winterset                      SO 25:58.9  8:22 
   18   18   479 Olivia Stodghill       Oskaloosa                      FR 26:00.8  8:23 
   19   19   376 Emma Goemaat           Knoxville High School          JR 26:08.3  8:25 
   20   20   669 Abby Whitehill         Williamsburg                   JR 26:09.1  8:26 
   21   21    40 Olivia Dee             Ballard                        SR 26:12.3  8:27 
   22   22    46 Isabella Johnson       Ballard                        JR 26:36.4  8:34 
   23   23   641 Lydia Armbrecht        Williamsburg                   SO 26:40.9  8:36 
   24   24   372 Jolyn Beaver           Knoxville High School          JR 26:41.0  8:36 
   25   25   477 Lindy Slocum           Oskaloosa                      SO 26:52.8  8:40 
   26   26   294 Sandra Skouson         Grinnell                       SR 27:03.0  8:43 
   27         53 Quinn Thompson         Ballard                        SO 27:07.7  8:44 
   28   27     6 Emma Martin            Albia                          FR 27:25.2  8:50 
   29   28   471 Paiven Knoot           Oskaloosa                      SO 27:26.9  8:51 
   30        732 Ariana Graff           Carlisle                       JR 27:30.1  8:52 
   31   29   447 Tes Schuster           Newton Senior High School      JR 27:31.7  8:52 
   32         44 Sophie Hartog          Ballard                        JR 27:52.7  8:59 
   33        127 Haylee Sonius          Chariton                       SO 27:55.3  9:00 
   34        667 Nicole Wardenburg      Williamsburg                   SO 27:58.7  9:01 
   35   30   300 Kara West              Grinnell                       JR 27:59.7  9:01 
   36   31   183 Rose Birchner          Davis County                   FR 28:13.5  9:06 
   37   32   382 Olivia Maasdam         Knoxville High School          FR 28:18.0  9:07 
   38        150 Lauren Lasswell        Clear Creek Amana              SO 28:20.1  9:08 
   39   33   385 Sophie Murphy          Knoxville High School          SO 28:26.7  9:10 
   40        560 Jamie Sanchez          Ottumwa High School            SO 28:29.1  9:11 
   41   34   482 Hayley Westercamp      Oskaloosa                      JR 28:33.6  9:12 
   42   35   278 Lauren Bolte           Grinnell                       SO 28:40.7  9:14 
   43   36  1059 Natalie Wood           Winterset                      SO 28:43.6  9:15 
   44        566 Mira Ford              Pella Christian High School    JR 28:44.9  9:16 
   45   37   374 Kacie Clark            Knoxville High School          SR 28:55.8  9:19 
   46         57 Abby Zielke            Ballard                        FR 29:01.8  9:21 
   47   38     1 Lauren Bayer           Albia                          FR 29:09.2  9:23 
   48        565 Maddy Crile            Pella Christian High School    JR 29:16.8  9:26 
   49   39   474 Kirby Nelson           Oskaloosa                      SR 29:17.8  9:26 
   50        473 Anniston McDougall     Oskaloosa                      JR 29:21.0  9:27 
   51   40   189 Kelsey Rook            Davis County                   FR 29:40.5  9:34 
   52   41   281 Theresa Crawford       Grinnell                       JR 29:59.1  9:40 
   53        247 Grace Sobaski          Fairfield                      FR 30:01.4  9:40 
   54        112 Abby Adams             Chariton                       SR 30:02.8  9:41 
   55        476 McKenna Schaffner      Oskaloosa                      SO 30:08.6  9:43 
   56   42   194 Jessica Ware           Davis County                   SO 30:19.1  9:46 
   57        562 Lila Stock             Ottumwa High School            FR 30:20.4  9:46 
   58   43   391 Mirrah Wilson          Knoxville High School          JR 30:20.6  9:46 
   59        559 Olivia Palen           Ottumwa High School            FR 30:20.9  9:47 
   60   44   291 Payel Patel            Grinnell                       SO 30:35.2  9:51 
   61        643 Sheyenne Clapp         Williamsburg                   FR 30:44.3  9:54 
   62        297 Lexie Townsend         Grinnell                       SR 30:51.2  9:56 
   63        464 Brooke Allen           Oskaloosa                      JR 31:01.3 10:00 
   64   45   377 Alex Griggs            Knoxville High School          SR 31:02.9 10:00 
   65        730 Abook Dok              Carlisle                       FR 31:15.7 10:04 
   66        387 April Olson            Knoxville High School          SR 31:29.2 10:09 
   67        116 Angel Blagsvedt        Chariton                       SO 31:40.9 10:12 
   68        389 Amber Ullestad         Knoxville High School          FR 31:41.3 10:12 
   69   46   184 Keera Galindo          Davis County                   SR 31:48.9 10:15 
   70        381 Madelynn Liston        Knoxville High School          JR 32:01.9 10:19 
   71   47     3 Sarah Herz             Albia                          SR 32:13.4 10:23 
   72        469 Abby Drost             Oskaloosa                      FR 32:18.8 10:25 
   73   48  1058 Mollie Wilson          Winterset                      JR 32:19.4 10:25 
   74        563 Lydia Swarney          Ottumwa High School            FR 32:25.5 10:27 
   75        480 Lauren Trainer         Oskaloosa                      SR 32:30.6 10:28 
   76   49   438 Gerima Blair           Newton Senior High School      SR 32:32.4 10:29 
   77        244 Lilly Huff             Fairfield                      SO 32:57.4 10:37 

results at www.onlineraceresults.com

             Oskaloosa Invite - 2018 - Junior Varisty - Girls

Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                         Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ===== 
   78        383 Anna McDonald          Knoxville High School          JR 32:59.0 10:37 
   79        375 Claire Fay             Knoxville High School          JR 33:04.7 10:39 
   80   50   182 Aubrey Bachman         Davis County                   SO 33:28.2 10:47 
   81   51   445 Heather Perry          Newton Senior High School      FR 33:31.1 10:48 
   82        665 Nora Slevinski         Williamsburg                   FR 33:40.3 10:51 
   83        734 Paige Mercer           Carlisle                       SR 33:49.6 10:54 
   84   52  1057 Kate Halstrum          Winterset                      FR 33:57.9 10:56 
   85   53  1055 Megan McDonald         Winterset                      JR 33:58.3 10:57 
   86        123 Ulyana Kutsel          Chariton                       SO 34:58.1 11:16 
   87   54    10 Makenna Ross           Albia                          JR 35:46.3 11:31 
   88        147 Isabella Dibeasi       Clear Creek Amana              SO 35:47.3 11:32 
   89   55    13 Marrisa Terrell        Albia                          FR 36:24.8 11:44 
   90       1056 Brooklyn McVay         Winterset                      JR 36:43.7 11:50 
   91       1054 Alyssa Dickey          Winterset                      JR 36:43.7 11:50 
   92   56   196 Kiwi Wood              Davis County                   SO 38:26.5 12:23 
   93   57   441 Amor Hilburn           Newton Senior High School      FR 41:07.7 13:15 
   94        379 Tori Jackson           Knoxville High School          SO 45:01.9 14:30 
   95   58   440 Emma Ham               Newton Senior High School      SO 45:44.3 14:44 

results at www.onlineraceresults.com