An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=62366

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Jingle Bell Run - Quad Cities - Awards Results

                     2017 Jingle Bell Run - Davenport, IA


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      MALE: OVERALL 5K AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    85 Jason Evans           34                           20:02 
    2    97 Nick Retzl            33                           20:31 
    3    21 Donovan Hill          32                           20:50 


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     FEMALE: OVERALL 5K AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1     1 Sarah Ade Wallace     35                           21:36 
    2   104 Abigail Davison       17                           26:48 
    3    61 Erin Woodford         18                           26:49 


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - UNDER AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    63 Ashley Woodford       16                           27:16 
    2    27 Alisa Holst           16                           30:44 
    3    71 Hope Zietlow           7                           35:47 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 MALE AGE GROUP 18 - UNDER AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    69 Daniel Zietlow        12                           25:21 
    2   106 Sawyer Kurtenbach     10                           26:47 
    3    28 Reece Holst           15                           26:59 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     6

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    98 Megan Schmeink        22                           27:15 
    2    44 Rylee Nowak           22                           29:49 
    3    81 Vicki Cherry          27                           29:50 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:    10

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1   109 Ron Stadalsky         29                           21:01 
    2    90 Reed Kottke           24                           21:05 
    3    62 Matthew Woodford      20                           21:32 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1   137 Valerie Olson         34                           26:56 
    2    33 Courtney Kremer       31                           27:28 
    3   136 Carol Schaab          35                           30:00 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     8

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    92 Tony Mital            39                           22:56 
    2   108 Michael Rogers        38                           26:21 
    3     8 Dylan Black           33                           26:57 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     7



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1     7 Roopali Bhandarkar    42                           31:15 
    2   107 Lori McFate           47                           33:01 
    3    29 Mary Hurley           48                           51:25 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    68 Nathan Zietlow        40                           25:58 
    2   110 Al Budelier           47                           28:09 
    3    84 Dean Edelman          43                           29:47 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     5

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    64 Jean Wright           54                           28:27 
    2    32 Celia Kool            57                           32:23 
    3    79 Yvonne Bright         54                           43:21 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     5

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1   134 Keith Judickas        58                           30:10 
    2     3 Rich Anderson         54                           48:13 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    94 Peggy Neavor          63                           35:22 
    2   130 Jill Ryan             61                           39:48 
    3     2 Anne Anderson         60                           48:12 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1   129 Paul Ryan             63                           24:30 
    2   126 Mark Murphy           64                           30:59 
    3    56 Michael Tharp         64                           45:47 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    FEMALE AGE GROUP 70+ AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     MALE AGE GROUP 70+ AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     0