An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=62298

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Frozen Trail Runfest - 5K Overall - Text Format Results

                                                                 
                           Frozen Trail Runfest
                   Run or Freeze - The Choice is Yours!
                         Eugene, OR    12/09/2017
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== 
    1   144 Pierce Simmerman        17 M   1/2    M1519  Springfield   OR   25:31  8:13 
    2    72 Ethan Hass              17 M   2/2    M1519  Eugene        OR   26:23  8:30 
    3   166 Melina Villegas         15 F   1/2    F1519  Springfield   OR   26:39  8:35 
    4   160 Finley Taylor           13 M   1/2    M1114  Ashland       OR   27:08  8:44 
    5    79 Madelyn Hubbs           16 F   2/2    F1519  Springfield   OR   27:09  8:45 
    6   102 Mark Lemaire            35 M   1/6    M3539  Eugene        OR   27:30  8:51 
    7    20 Jackson Bagley-Bonner   27 M   1/2    M2529  Junction City OR   28:09  9:04 
    8    80 Meg Hubbs               14 F   1/3    F1114  Springfield   OR   28:35  9:12 
    9   137 Jim Ruckman             39 M   2/6    M3539  Eugene        OR   28:41  9:14 
   10   198 Samantha Silva          26 F   1/2    F2529  Portland      OR   30:39  9:52 
   11   195 Courtney Thompson       23 F   1/1    F2024  Portland      OR   30:41  9:53 
   12   141 Nick Schulte            38 M   3/6    M3539  Eugene        OR   31:45 10:14 
   13   182 Jeff Lange              51 M   1/1    M5054  Eugene        OR   32:25 10:26 
   14    64 Mike Gore               38 M   4/6    M3539  Springfield   OR   32:46 10:33 
   15    41 Echo Cooper             36 F   1/2    F3539  Walton        OR   33:05 10:39 
   16    70 Esther Harclerode       30 F   1/2    F3034  Springfield   OR   34:29 11:06 
   17    51 Lawrence Dunlap         75 M   1/1    M7579  Eugene        OR   34:50 11:13 
   18    23 Cindy Becker            46 F   1/5    F4549  Swisshome     OR   35:21 11:23 
   19   183 Kate Lange              55 F   1/1    F5559  Eugene        OR   35:47 11:31 
   20    71 Craig Hass              45 M   1/1    M4549  Springfield   OR   37:03 11:56 
   21    90 Michael Kingsley        65 M   1/1    M6569  Eugene        OR   37:04 11:56 
   22   147 Louie Smith             14 M   2/2    M1114  Harrisburg    OR   38:04 12:15 
   23    19 Laura Archibald         47 F   2/5    F4549  Eugene        OR   38:24 12:22 
   24    52 Jennifer Elliott        34 F   2/2    F3034  Springfield   OR   39:12 12:38 
   25   167 Danielle Vinson         28 F   2/2    F2529  Eugene        OR   39:26 12:42 
   26   192 Victor Enriquez         38 M   5/6    M3539  Newport       OR   40:59 13:12 
   27   107 Jonathan Marx           27 M   2/2    M2529  Eugene        OR   41:26 13:21 
   28   100 Kylee Landry            38 F   2/2    F3539  Klamath Falls OR   43:20 13:57 
   29   101 Lynn Lary               51 F   1/1    F5054  Eugene        OR   44:03 14:11 
   30   196 Joanna Radke            41 F   1/1    F4044  Eugene        OR   44:06 14:12 
   31    63 Ava Gore                13 F   2/3    F1114  Springfield   OR   46:57 15:07 
   32    73 Kara Henry              45 F   3/5    F4549  Monroe        OR   47:57 15:26 
   33    65 Lian Hagel              13 F   3/3    F1114  Springfield   OR   49:03 15:48 
   34   111 Jan Montry              36 M   6/6    M3539  Eugene        OR   49:07 15:49 
   35    66 Staci Hagel             46 F   4/5    F4549  Springfield   OR   50:29 16:15 
   36    85 Heather Jammeh          48 F   5/5    F4549  Eugene        OR 1:48:58 35:05