An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=59750

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Halo 5K - Awards Results


                              Halo 5K - 2017


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      MALE: OVERALL 5K AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1   160 Phil Young            34                           17:02 
    2   102 Zachary Schocker      17 Davenport            IA   18:30 
    3    59 Mike Schroer          32 Bettendorf           IA   18:33 


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     FEMALE: OVERALL 5K AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    87 Lindsay Gall-Mclaugh  33 Bettendorf           IA   25:17 
    2   177 Anna Raya             30 Davenport            IA   25:21 
    3    48 Stephanie Rice        14 Bettendorf           IA   25:31 


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - UNDER AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1   129 Erin Mead             22 Davenport            IA   26:23 
    2   135 Isabella Richards     15 Eldridge             IA   32:03 
    3   122 Aislynn Seals          5 Eldridge             IA   45:37 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     9

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 MALE AGE GROUP 25 - UNDER AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1   179 Keaton Hansen          8 Davenport            IA   22:21 
    2   166 Kade Tippet           14                           25:23 
    3   176 Sawyer Smith           9 Badger               IA   45:18 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     5

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  FEMALE AGE GROUP 26 - 40 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1    75 Aubrey Meers          35 Moline               IL   25:31 
    2   149 Robin Andeson         30 Eldridge             IA   25:38 
    3   163 Kelly Humphrey        35 Moline               IL   25:40 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:    50

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   MALE AGE GROUP 26 - 40 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1   180 Kevin Hansen          34 Davenport            IA   19:42 
    2   108 Travis Howell         35 Davenport            IA   22:05 
    3   150 Shawn Haubenstein     33 Moline               IL   28:47 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     8

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    FEMALE AGE GROUP 41+ AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1   154 Dee Neff              43 Riverdale            IA   25:58 
    2   127 Pamela Douglas        47 Davenport            IA   26:15 
    3   151 Meghan Enright        43 Moline               IL   27:02 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:    23

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     MALE AGE GROUP 41+ AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Name                 Age City                 St Time       
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == ======= 
    1   145 Wesley Otero          44 Bettendorf           IA   19:57 
    2   144 Vincent Holdridge     42 Bettendorf           IA   21:43 
    3   159 Shawn Samuelson       47 Bettendorf           IA   25:08 

NUMBER OF FINISHERS:     8