An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=53039

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Newport Marathon - Marathon Overall - Text Format Results

                                                              
                          Newport Marathon & Half
                      Presented by Oregon Coast Bank
                       Newport, Oregon    06/04/2016
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                       Overall Marathon - Run Results

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== 
    1   518 Daniel Kinsella          35 M     1/45   M3539  Walnut Creek  CA 2:37:42  6:02 
    2   377 Rob Russell              38 M     2/45   M3539  Yachats       OR 2:39:23  6:05 
    3   225 Heath Wiltse             41 M     1/32   M4044  Coeur D'alene ID 2:44:40  6:18 
    4     3 Aaron Beddes             40 M     2/32   M4044  Tualatin      OR 2:47:11  6:23 
    5   658 Shawn Fisher             28 M     1/24   M2529  Beaverton     OR 2:48:05  6:25 
    6   709 Darren Moore             42 M     3/32   M4044  Portland      OR 2:48:20  6:26 
    7     1 Glen Tucker              36 M     3/45   M3539  Vancouver     WA 2:51:00  6:32 
    8   354 Robert Franklin          49 M     1/31   M4549  Eugene        OR 2:52:34  6:36 
    9   630 Donald Gallogly          48 M     2/31   M4549  Salem         OR 2:56:08  6:44 
   10   194 Garrett Felber           30 M     1/25   M3034  Portland      OR 2:56:26  6:45 
   11   481 Katie Wolfe              22 F     1/15   F2024  Bend          OR 2:58:20  6:49 
   12   703 Chris McGough            32 M     2/25   M3034  Washington    DC 2:58:39  6:50 
   13    82 Jerry Hughes             36 M     4/45   M3539  Victoria      BC 2:59:53  6:52 
   14   332 James Esposito           36 M     5/45   M3539  Portland      OR 3:01:24  6:56 
   15   133 Cameron Charles          38 M     6/45   M3539  Seattle       WA 3:04:39  7:03 
   16   318 Ben Stange               35 M     7/45   M3539  Monmouth      OR 3:06:12  7:07 
   17   704 Aaron Whiteford          38 M     8/45   M3539  Portland      OR 3:06:53  7:08 
   18   359 Tara Struyk              34 F     1/52   F3034  Edmonton      AB 3:07:38  7:10 
   19   622 John Quinn               45 M     3/31   M4549  Belmont       CA 3:08:29  7:12 
   20   474 Neil Green-Clancey       36 M     9/45   M3539  Hillsboro     OR 3:08:41  7:13 
   21   128 Dan Meireis              58 M     1/29   M5559  Salem         OR 3:08:53  7:13 
   22   626 Paul Kendall             33 M     3/25   M3034  Dallas        TX 3:09:17  7:14 
   23   274 Dawn McElvain            38 F     1/45   F3539  Austin        TX 3:09:21  7:14 
   24   528 Tom Lin                  35 M    10/45   M3539  Oregon City   OR 3:09:26  7:14 
   25   131 Brian O'Connor           43 M     4/32   M4044  Salem         OR 3:11:03  7:18 
   26   327 Jonathan Barrett         37 M    11/45   M3539  Portland      OR 3:12:55  7:22 
   27   659 Paul Etter               34 M     4/25   M3034  Madras        OR 3:13:53  7:24 
   28   573 Justin Mott              42 M     5/32   M4044  Canby         OR 3:14:20  7:26 
   29   636 David Zlotlow            38 M    12/45   M3539  Sacramento    CA 3:14:25  7:26 
   30   698 Aaron Eusterbrock        34 M     5/25   M3034  Seattle       WA 3:14:26  7:26 
   31    93 William Chapin           45 M     4/31   M4549  Portland      OR 3:15:43  7:29 
   32   686 Keith Roberts            39 M    13/45   M3539  Atlanta       GA 3:16:30  7:30 
   33   635 Shubhayan Sanatani       49 M     5/31   M4549  Vancouver     BR 3:16:55  7:31 
   34   600 Jj Grinvalds             28 M     2/24   M2529  Beaverton     OR 3:17:28  7:33 
   35    53 John Strother            42 M     6/32   M4044  Salem         OR 3:17:58  7:34 
   36   292 Miriam Udosenata         37 F     2/45   F3539  Cottage Grove OR 3:18:26  7:35 
   37   115 Christopher Luhrs        32 M     6/25   M3034  Astoria       OR 3:19:34  7:37 
   38   653 Kolter McKenzie          34 M     7/25   M3034  Dallas        TX 3:19:56  7:38 
   39   158 Jonathan Seiber          39 M    14/45   M3539  Portland      OR 3:20:10  7:39 
   40   348 Matthew Trone            22 M     1/6    M2024  Oregon City   OR 3:20:41  7:40 
   41   353 Ron Nelson               57 M     2/29   M5559  Colorado Spri CO 3:21:37  7:42 
   42   526 Mitch Horton             44 M     7/32   M4044  Warner Robins GA 3:22:14  7:44 
   43   363 Steve Hatten             45 M     6/31   M4549  Corvallis     OR 3:23:06  7:46 
   44   650 Rustom Anklesaria        46 M     7/31   M4549  Victoria      BC 3:23:26  7:46 
   45   244 Dwight Baker             50 M     1/32   M5054  Bellingham    WA 3:23:27  7:46 
   46   116 Stephen Petretto         36 M    15/45   M3539  Portland      OR 3:23:31  7:47 
   47   125 Anika Swift              32 F     2/52   F3034  Portland      OR 3:23:34  7:47 
   48   259 Eric Holstrom            57 M     3/29   M5559  Sherwood      OR 3:24:41  7:49 
   49   697 David Britt              34 M     8/25   M3034  Fairway       KS 3:24:57  7:50 
   50   649 Kelly Chang              42 F     1/35   F4044  Portland      OR 3:24:57  7:50 
   51   365 Grant Stein              22 M     2/6    M2024  Corvallis     OR 3:24:58  7:50 
   52   589 Sean McCarthy            49 M     8/31   M4549  Tigard        OR 3:25:07  7:50 
   53   565 Stephanie Henstrom       40 F     2/35   F4044  Portland      OR 3:25:24  7:51 
   54   696 Alejandro Fallas         30 M     9/25   M3034  Beaverton     OR 3:25:24  7:51 
   55   566 Sarah Horn               33 F     3/52   F3034  Portland      OR 3:25:24  7:51 
   56   430 Steven Wallis            18 M     1/1    M0119  Longview      WA 3:26:12  7:53 
   57   415 William Brunson          52 M     2/32   M5054  Reno          NV 3:27:04  7:55 
   58   152 Matthew Szekalski        25 M     3/24   M2529  Bay Shore     NY 3:27:05  7:55 
   59   159 Fletcher O'Brien         29 M     4/24   M2529  Portland      OR 3:27:38  7:56 
   60   643 Robert Hammitt           45 M     9/31   M4549  Portland      OR 3:28:00  7:57 
   61   129 Jeff Kronser             46 M    10/31   M4549  Springfield   OR 3:28:18  7:57 
   62   173 Scott Schoenborn         51 M     3/32   M5054  West Linn     OR 3:28:33  7:58 
   63   581 Justin Barstow           28 M     5/24   M2529  Atlanta       GA 3:28:40  7:58 
   64   577 Ben Romney               26 M     6/24   M2529  Lake Oswego   OR 3:29:46  8:01 
   65   307 Sam Morgan               31 M    10/25   M3034  Bremerton     WA 3:30:13  8:02 
   66   287 Krissy Downs             38 F     3/45   F3539  Portland      OR 3:30:19  8:02 
   67    69 Rob Wienert              31 M    11/25   M3034  Newport       OR 3:30:21  8:02 
   68   628 Mark Ellis               39 M    16/45   M3539  Warren        OR 3:31:18  8:04 
   69    64 Chip Collins             53 M     4/32   M5054  Tualatin      OR 3:31:21  8:04 
   70   328 Shevaun Eeles            24 F     2/15   F2024  Calgary       AB 3:31:22  8:05 
   71   597 Mark Buckner             41 M     8/32   M4044  Hillsboro     OR 3:31:48  8:06 
   72   612 Megan Liston             40 F     3/35   F4044  Washougal     WA 3:32:14  8:07 
   73    32 Fredrick Farrell         56 M     4/29   M5559  Seattle       WA 3:32:27  8:07 
   74   564 Melissa Telford          38 F     4/45   F3539  Medford       OR 3:32:30  8:07 
   75   557 Antonio Espinoza         29 M     7/24   M2529  Yakima        WA 3:32:54  8:08 
   76   654 David Boys               49 M    11/31   M4549  Newport       OR 3:32:55  8:08 
   77   257 Cortney Lynde            24 F     3/15   F2024  Red Lodge     MT 3:33:08  8:09 
   78   555 Regan McMorris           53 M     5/32   M5054  Corvallis     OR 3:33:41  8:10 
   79   453 Susan Dixon              28 F     1/27   F2529  Boise         ID 3:33:41  8:10 
   80   196 Steve Walters            35 M    17/45   M3539  Beaverton     OR 3:33:46  8:10 
   81   647 Michael Cannistraro      35 M    18/45   M3539  Boston        MA 3:34:13  8:11 
   82   276 Karla Jarecke            28 F     2/27   F2529  Corvallis     OR 3:34:27  8:12 
   83   206 Jasmine Harrison         23 F     4/15   F2024  Redmond       OR 3:34:35  8:12 
   84   172 Jaclyn Rushing           24 F     5/15   F2024  Corvallis     OR 3:35:08  8:13 
   85   604 Jim Forbes               54 M     6/32   M5054  Victoria      BR 3:35:18  8:14 
   86   547 Jackie Fisher            29 F     3/27   F2529  West Linn     OR 3:35:19  8:14 
   87   689 Sara Tepfer              25 F     4/27   F2529  Berkeley      CA 3:35:38  8:14 
   88   243 Rachel Hansen            33 F     4/52   F3034  Sandy         UT 3:36:09  8:15 
   89   544 Nora Panitz              28 F     5/27   F2529  Portland      OR 3:36:27  8:16 
   90   313 Heidi Gasperetti         20 F     6/15   F2024  Albany        OR 3:37:02  8:17 
   91   558 Basil Scott              61 M     1/13   M6064  Kapaa         HI 3:38:00  8:20 
   92    74 Ramon Alonso             39 M    19/45   M3539  Sisters       OR 3:38:05  8:20 
   93   656 Doug Hartman             54 M     7/32   M5054  Kirkland      WA 3:38:07  8:20 
   94   478 Sarah Moore              33 F     5/52   F3034  Gig Harbor    WA 3:38:17  8:20 
   95   505 Joe Dietrich             40 M     9/32   M4044  South Beach   OR 3:39:15  8:23 
   96   468 Lazeni Koulibali         53 M     8/32   M5054  Salem         OR 3:39:20  8:23 
   97   712 Ed Cortes                44 M    10/32   M4044  Newport       OR 3:39:28  8:23 
   98   101 Adam Zbinden             29 M     8/24   M2529  Tualatin      OR 3:39:31  8:23 
   99   501 Derek Palmer             54 M     9/32   M5054  Redmond       OR 3:39:44  8:24 
  100   127 Shawnie Emmons           43 F     4/35   F4044  Hood River    OR 3:40:26  8:25 
  101   471 Sarah Miller             39 F     5/45   F3539  Bandon        OR 3:40:33  8:26 
  102   362 Tamara Kruse             51 F     1/19   F5054  Corvallis     OR 3:40:33  8:26 
  103   530 Steven Woodward          49 M    12/31   M4549  Bremerton     WA 3:40:40  8:26 
  104   690 Kristin Donlin           30 F     6/52   F3034  Arlington     VA 3:40:47  8:26 
  105   216 Jane Bacchieri           52 F     2/19   F5054  Portland      OR 3:41:09  8:27 
  106   584 Jose Rodriguez           30 M    12/25   M3034  Seattle       WA 3:41:13  8:27 
  107   699 Alexis Eusterbrock       35 F     6/45   F3539  Seattle       WA 3:41:19  8:27 
  108   615 Peter Lovell             42 M    11/32   M4044  Colton        OR 3:41:37  8:28 
  109   230 Julianne Vickstrom       49 F     1/29   F4549  Corvallis     OR 3:42:07  8:29 
  110   347 Beth Wiggins             50 F     3/19   F5054  Atlanta       GA 3:42:43  8:30 
  111   506 Richard Stamps           45 M    13/31   M4549  Sherwood      OR 3:43:09  8:32 
  112   504 Kelly Marker             38 F     7/45   F3539  Sherwood      OR 3:43:11  8:32 
  113   693 Rob Dexter               41 M    12/32   M4044  Bend          OR 3:43:25  8:32 
  114    94 Paul Gesl                35 M    20/45   M3539  Cibolo        TX 3:43:31  8:32 
  115   185 Amanda Gordon            25 F     6/27   F2529  Santa Monica  CA 3:43:31  8:32 
  116   485 Lucy Chi                 34 F     7/52   F3034  Burnaby       BC 3:43:36  8:33 
  117   146 Tom Sanford              26 M     9/24   M2529  Seattle       WA 3:43:36  8:33 
  118   425 Mitch Vaterlaus          32 M    13/25   M3034  Bozeman       MT 3:43:43  8:33 
  119   602 Eric Park                44 M    13/32   M4044  Albany        OR 3:44:21  8:34 
  120   271 Natalie Phrompeng        38 F     8/45   F3539  Malvern       PA 3:45:23  8:37 
  121   456 Joseph Ferrall           41 M    14/32   M4044  Phoenix       AZ 3:45:29  8:37 
  122   624 Michelle Saunders        46 F     2/29   F4549  Fox Island    WA 3:46:02  8:38 
  123   351 Patricia Nicoli          48 F     3/29   F4549  Surrey        BC 3:46:04  8:38 
  124   251 Lisa Juliussen           44 F     5/35   F4044  Soldotna      AK 3:46:16  8:39 
  125   652 Christine Anyetei        38 F     9/45   F3539  Beaverton     OR 3:46:40  8:40 
  126    83 Tsu-Ting Lin             35 M    21/45   M3539  Gettysburg    PA 3:47:23  8:41 
  127   449 Megan Geuss              28 F     7/27   F2529  Denver        CO 3:47:39  8:42 
  128   637 Jennifer Hampton         29 F     8/27   F2529  Springfield   OR 3:48:07  8:43 
  129   161 Thomas Brewer            31 M    14/25   M3034  Tigard        OR 3:48:32  8:44 
  130   330 Katy Neugebauer          45 F     4/29   F4549  Lakewood      CO 3:48:32  8:44 
  131   372 Brenda Swanson           44 F     6/35   F4044  Portland      OR 3:48:43  8:44 
  132   524 Natasha Koscak           30 F     8/52   F3034  San Francisco CA 3:49:27  8:46 
  133   412 Shea Davis               36 F    10/45   F3539  Dallas        TX 3:49:37  8:46 
  134   691 Karl Ahlgren             62 M     2/13   M6064  Tulsa         OK 3:49:57  8:47 
  135   311 Chris Bahner             47 M    14/31   M4549  Salem         OR 3:52:14  8:52 
  136   706 Geoff Schultz            38 M    22/45   M3539  Redmond       OR 3:52:17  8:52 
  137   124 Jerry Barizo             41 M    15/32   M4044  Salem         OR 3:52:30  8:53 
  138   572 Michelle Dahl            38 F    11/45   F3539  Canby         OR 3:52:48  8:54 
  139   532 Charles Piecuch          58 M     5/29   M5559  Seattle       WA 3:52:49  8:54 
  140   166 Charlie Newton           28 M    10/24   M2529  Gresham       OR 3:52:55  8:54 
  141   623 Steve Dellett            57 M     6/29   M5559  Geneseo       IL 3:53:10  8:54 
  142    56 Derek Bemrose            38 M    23/45   M3539  Redmond       OR 3:53:27  8:55 
  143   439 Matthew Hutchinson       26 M    11/24   M2529  Portland      OR 3:53:44  8:56 
  144   438 Marco Poltera            26 M    12/24   M2529  Cambridge     MA 3:53:44  8:56 
  145   440 Andrea Potter            30 F     9/52   F3034  Portland      OR 3:53:45  8:56 
  146   341 Thomas Barbano           53 M    10/32   M5054  Seattle       WA 3:54:10  8:57 
  147   215 Frank Hunt               56 M     7/29   M5559  Sublimity     OR 3:54:13  8:57 
  148   423 Travis Howard            39 M    24/45   M3539  Newport       OR 3:54:38  8:58 
  149    27 Heather O'Malley         42 F     7/35   F4044  Corvallis     OR 3:54:39  8:58 
  150   178 Dana Button              23 M     3/6    M2024  Portland      OR 3:54:40  8:58 
  151   248 Jennifer Dinan           36 F    12/45   F3539  Bend          OR 3:54:43  8:58 
  152   406 Betty Lou Morrow         55 F     1/17   F5559  Canby         OR 3:54:45  8:58 
  153   576 Matt Lissak              26 M    13/24   M2529  Dallas        TX 3:54:59  8:59 
  154   613 Emily Brixey             23 F     7/15   F2024  Salem         OR 3:55:01  8:59 
  155   175 Peter Hazel              50 M    11/32   M5054  Summerville   SC 3:55:03  8:59 
  156   217 Lynn Osmundsen           55 F     2/17   F5559  Portland      OR 3:55:11  8:59 
  157   719 Laura Korman             52 F     4/19   F5054  Portland      OR 3:55:12  8:59 
  158   606 Paul Grinvalds           58 M     8/29   M5559  West Des Moin IA 3:55:26  9:00 
  159   587 Malgorzata Bunda         30 F    10/52   F3034  Burbank       IL 3:55:51  9:01 
  160    22 Carl Young               36 M    25/45   M3539  Pendleton     OR 3:56:09  9:01 
  161   493 Glenn Yamagata           51 M    12/32   M5054  Honolulu      HI 3:56:13  9:01 
  162   554 Laura Haney              44 F     8/35   F4044  Liberty Lake  WA 3:56:17  9:02 
  163   639 John Bryant              54 M    13/32   M5054  Carrollton    TX 3:56:18  9:02 
  164   350 Peter Lesyk              52 M    14/32   M5054  Surrey        BC 3:56:30  9:02 
  165   344 Kevin Kemper             43 M    16/32   M4044  Newport       OR 3:56:34  9:02 
  166   239 Randy Schachterle        59 M     9/29   M5559  Vancouver     WA 3:56:51  9:03 
  167   609 George Chu               60 M     3/13   M6064  Davis         CA 3:56:57  9:03 
  168    95 Denise Coomes            45 F     5/29   F4549  Dallas        OR 3:58:02  9:06 
  169   293 Paige Dahlberg           23 F     8/15   F2024  Portland      OR 3:58:12  9:06 
  170   556 Natalie Piercy           35 F    13/45   F3539  Portland      OR 3:58:17  9:06 
  171   553 Paul Connelly            50 M    15/32   M5054  Scappoose     OR 3:59:05  9:08 
  172   186 Jill Gordon              53 F     5/19   F5054  Henrietta     NY 3:59:08  9:08 
  173   641 Olivier Van Der Feltz    23 M     4/6    M2024  The Hague     SO 3:59:29  9:09 
  174   707 Jay Jolito               27 M    14/24   M2529  Salem         OR 3:59:41  9:09 
  175   427 Russell Wingard          53 M    16/32   M5054  Eugene        OR 4:00:16  9:11 
  176   448 Rylan Phillips           36 M    26/45   M3539  Portland      OR 4:00:42  9:12 
  177   435 Andrew Gilchrist         48 M    15/31   M4549  Eugene        OR 4:00:52  9:12 
  178   687 Thomas Rupp              26 M    15/24   M2529  Bozeman       MT 4:01:07  9:13 
  179   655 Patrick Noonan           38 M    27/45   M3539  Mercer Island WA 4:01:47  9:14 
  180   495 Danny Barrett            51 M    17/32   M5054  Cocoa         FL 4:02:33  9:16 
  181   163 Kathryn Turpin           28 F     9/27   F2529  Medford       OR 4:03:02  9:17 
  182   303 Tony Brinkman            58 M    10/29   M5559  Selma         IN 4:03:05  9:17 
  183   522 Jeff Humphreys           49 M    16/31   M4549  Portland      OR 4:03:31  9:18 
  184   407 Cathleen Hoffman         32 F    11/52   F3034  McKinney      TX 4:03:55  9:19 
  185   599 Christine Dlugosz        32 F    12/52   F3034  Chicago       IL 4:04:04  9:19 
  186   580 Margaret Grace           49 F     6/29   F4549  Portland      OR 4:04:17  9:20 
  187   211 Tim Carroll              56 M    11/29   M5559  Redding       CA 4:04:20  9:20 
  188   549 Katie Luoma              24 F     9/15   F2024  Fairfield     MT 4:04:23  9:20 
  189   480 Stephanie Mercer         27 F    10/27   F2529  West Hollywoo CA 4:04:31  9:20 
  190   369 Brett Wittner            45 M    17/31   M4549  Fircrest      WA 4:05:08  9:22 
  191   551 Andy Fenwick             44 M    17/32   M4044  Bend          OR 4:05:26  9:23 
  192   235 Caroline Perry           40 F     9/35   F4044  Tualatin      OR 4:05:49  9:23 
  193   281 Jeff Baker               39 M    28/45   M3539  Renton        WA 4:06:08  9:24 
  194   634 Devin Thompson           47 M    18/31   M4549  Springfield   OR 4:06:11  9:24 
  195   575 Carly Lissak             23 F    10/15   F2024  Jersey City   NJ 4:06:23  9:25 
  196   477 Brittany Fallon          30 F    13/52   F3034  Lyle          WA 4:06:48  9:26 
  197   648 Jenna Kivanc             43 F    10/35   F4044  Beaverton     OR 4:06:48  9:26 
  198   632 Kee Morrison Moon        43 F    11/35   F4044  Bend          OR 4:06:48  9:26 
  199   459 Kathryn Murgas           51 F     6/19   F5054  Dallas        TX 4:06:57  9:26 
  200   368 Pete Chambers            38 M    29/45   M3539  Eugene        OR 4:07:37  9:28 
  201    23 Kimberly Arnett          43 F    12/35   F4044  Mesa          AZ 4:07:47  9:28 
  202   132 Wendy Schemmerling       27 F    11/27   F2529  Denver        CO 4:07:57  9:28 
  203   170 Angie Vlach              39 F    14/45   F3539  Chehalis      WA 4:07:58  9:28 
  204   267 Scott Boothby            43 M    18/32   M4044  Vancouver     WA 4:08:03  9:29 
  205   579 Paul Kelly               48 M    19/31   M4549  Parkville     MO 4:08:12  9:29 
  206   515 Lisa Duffey              38 F    15/45   F3539  Springfield   OH 4:08:18  9:29 
  207    90 Judy Andersen            59 F     3/17   F5559  Vancouver     BC 4:08:26  9:29 
  208   496 Thomas Wilson            53 M    18/32   M5054  Cle Elum      WA 4:08:47  9:30 
  209   450 Ann Durkin               49 F     7/29   F4549  Phoenix       AZ 4:08:51  9:30 
  210   263 Madison Salyer           28 F    12/27   F2529  Bend          OR 4:08:52  9:30 
  211   284 Matthew Perigny          38 M    30/45   M3539  Sacramento    CA 4:09:01  9:31 
  212   191 Brian Palomba            30 M    15/25   M3034  New York      NY 4:09:14  9:31 
  213   199 Christopher Wingert      30 M    16/25   M3034  New York      NY 4:09:14  9:31 
  214   387 Sarah Schroeder          34 F    14/52   F3034  Burien        WA 4:09:31  9:32 
  215   424 Aaron Varney             36 M    31/45   M3539  Longview      WA 4:09:32  9:32 
  216   431 Elizabeth Wallis         20 F    11/15   F2024  Provo         UT 4:09:35  9:32 
  217    30 Enrique Sanchez          40 M    19/32   M4044  Newport       OR 4:10:05  9:33 
  218   237 Angela Snyder            40 F    13/35   F4044  Vancouver     WA 4:10:21  9:34 
  219   492 Jeremiah Lewman          31 M    17/25   M3034  Longview      WA 4:10:22  9:34 
  220   605 Jeff Slinger             45 M    20/31   M4549  Portland      OR 4:10:32  9:34 
  221   629 Jean Bonds               56 F     4/17   F5559  Dallas        TX 4:10:56  9:35 
  222   536 Karl Pryor               52 M    19/32   M5054  Ashland       OR 4:11:50  9:37 
  223   582 Tabitha Kraack           30 F    15/52   F3034  Coeur D'alene ID 4:11:56  9:37 
  224   523 Kimberley Scott          35 F    16/45   F3539  Delaware      OH 4:12:25  9:39 
  225   723 Camille Sommers          52 F     7/19   F5054  Ventura       CA 4:12:30  9:39 
  226   713 Daniel Seemiller         56 M    12/29   M5559  Newport       OR 4:12:31  9:39 
  227   226 Christopher Cecil        47 M    21/31   M4549  Anchorage     AK 4:13:10  9:40 
  228   490 Ka Pik Su                50 F     8/19   F5054  Nolensville   TN 4:13:14  9:40 
  229   241 Jillian Dilloway         28 F    13/27   F2529  Eddyville     OR 4:13:25  9:41 
  230   583 Michael Heck             36 M    32/45   M3539  Corvallis     OR 4:13:30  9:41 
  231   164 Matthew Turpin           36 M    33/45   M3539  Medford       OR 4:13:36  9:41 
  232   476 Sylvia Davis             18 F     1/4    F0119  Klamath Falls OR 4:13:42  9:41 
  233   200 George Pemberton         57 M    13/29   M5559  Vancouver     BC 4:14:22  9:43 
  234   657 Christi Hartman          50 F     9/19   F5054  Kirkland      WA 4:14:27  9:43 
  235    58 Duane Matt               47 M    22/31   M4549  Aurora        CO 4:14:44  9:44 
  236   297 Jennifer Stone           25 F    14/27   F2529  Bend          OR 4:14:55  9:44 
  237   458 Amy Turner               49 F     8/29   F4549  Dallas        TX 4:15:29  9:46 
  238   391 Kristen Stone            30 F    16/52   F3034  Bend          OR 4:16:10  9:47 
  239    40 Jessica Kitchen          26 F    15/27   F2529  Houston       TX 4:16:26  9:48 
  240   541 Katherine Kasik          34 F    17/52   F3034  Portland      OR 4:16:37  9:48 
  241   473 Kate Donovan             26 F    16/27   F2529  Bend          OR 4:16:49  9:49 
  242   446 Travis Nicks             27 M    16/24   M2529  Colorado Spri CO 4:16:59  9:49 
  243   694 Giovanny Leon            53 M    20/32   M5054  Forest Hills  NY 4:17:15  9:50 
  244   231 Jean-Paul Lavoie         37 M    34/45   M3539  Scappoose     OR 4:18:01  9:51 
  245   486 Milt Scholl              58 M    14/29   M5559  Portland      OR 4:18:02  9:51 
  246    21 Shellie Yule             46 F     9/29   F4549  Portland      OR 4:18:14  9:52 
  247   721 Damon Lynch              41 M    20/32   M4044  Corvallis     OR 4:18:21  9:52 
  248   511 Bradley Eagleson         28 M    17/24   M2529  Portland      OR 4:18:37  9:53 
  249   592 Patrick Clare            60 M     4/13   M6064  Greer         SC 4:19:09  9:54 
  250   260 Murphy Ward              38 M    35/45   M3539  Newport       OR 4:19:21  9:54 
  251   644 Matthew McGraw           60 M     5/13   M6064  Portland      OR 4:19:32  9:55 
  252   561 Scott Coe                59 M    15/29   M5559  Portland      OR 4:20:03  9:56 
  253   525 Claire Couch             23 F    12/15   F2024  Corvallis     OR 4:20:12  9:56 
  254   510 Andrea Brown             32 F    18/52   F3034  South Charles OH 4:21:15  9:59 
  255   692 Kevin Cahoon             50 M    21/32   M5054  Chicago       IL 4:21:19  9:59 
  256   482 Ashley Erickson          31 F    19/52   F3034  Milwaukie     OR 4:22:16 10:01 
  257   620 Janelle Simonson         23 F    13/15   F2024  Portland      OR 4:22:26 10:01 
  258    51 Dawn King                46 F    10/29   F4549  Tigard        OR 4:22:26 10:01 
  259   462 Sara Doinidis            31 F    20/52   F3034  Soquel        CA 4:22:37 10:02 
  260   112 Sarah Gamble             39 F    17/45   F3539  Aloha         OR 4:22:48 10:02 
  261   220 Christi McKinley         39 F    18/45   F3539  West Linn     OR 4:22:55 10:03 
  262   627 Dana Henderson           69 M     1/7    M6569  Medford       OR 4:22:57 10:03 
  263   464 Jason Hawthorne          46 M    23/31   M4549  Albany        OR 4:23:01 10:03 
  264   340 Hyan Kim                 30 F    21/52   F3034  East Palo Alt CA 4:23:19 10:04 
  265   343 Ruann Donnelly           43 F    14/35   F4044  Beaverton     OR 4:23:30 10:04 
  266   296 Rachael Howell           36 F    19/45   F3539  Maple Valley  WA 4:23:53 10:05 
  267   345 Lori Campbell            47 F    11/29   F4549  Portland      OR 4:23:59 10:05 
  268   224 Aleksander Jonca         28 M    18/24   M2529  Boston        MA 4:24:12 10:05 
  269   323 Derek Conklin            42 M    21/32   M4044  Sandy         OR 4:24:42 10:07 
  270   538 Amanda Miller            24 F    14/15   F2024  Tigard        OR 4:25:29 10:08 
  271   619 Amy Heinz                58 F     5/17   F5559  Chicago       IL 4:25:58 10:10 
  272   385 Tami Hayen               52 F    10/19   F5054  Swansea       IL 4:26:09 10:10 
  273   571 David Wood               62 M     6/13   M6064  Orlando       FL 4:27:06 10:12 
  274   117 Scott Turner             37 M    36/45   M3539  Salem         OR 4:27:24 10:13 
  275    55 Deby Kumasaka            52 F    11/19   F5054  Edmonds       WA 4:27:26 10:13 
  276   567 Byungho Lim              38 M    37/45   M3539  Corvallis     OR 4:28:01 10:14 
  277   460 Mike Murgas              51 M    22/32   M5054  Dallas        TX 4:28:34 10:16 
  278   258 Stephen Hutchison        52 M    23/32   M5054  Surrey        B. 4:28:48 10:16 
  279   618 Mary Newton              35 F    20/45   F3539  Portland      OR 4:28:50 10:16 
  280   617 Kelli Rich               42 F    15/35   F4044  Portland      OR 4:28:50 10:16 
  281   102 Cyndie Pelto             42 F    16/35   F4044  Beaverton     OR 4:28:56 10:16 
  282   108 Tami Foster              45 F    12/29   F4549  Happy Valley  OR 4:29:06 10:17 
  283   534 Darin Swanson            45 M    24/31   M4549  Tigard        OR 4:29:15 10:17 
  284   306 Mike Irons               50 M    24/32   M5054  Medford       OR 4:29:33 10:18 
  285   596 Carol Bennett            62 F     1/12   F6064  Anthem        AZ 4:30:12 10:19 
  286    16 Britney O'Connell        33 F    22/52   F3034  Depoe Bay     OR 4:30:26 10:20 
  287   452 Joe Bernardi             43 M    22/32   M4044  Bend          OR 4:30:29 10:20 
  288   352 Mark Pedersen            53 M    25/32   M5054  Medford       OR 4:30:31 10:20 
  289    48 Mark Humphreys           56 M    16/29   M5559  Eugene        OR 4:30:36 10:20 
  290   543 Andrew Root              35 M    38/45   M3539  Portland      OR 4:31:09 10:21 
  291   475 Mark Davis               43 M    23/32   M4044  Klamath Falls OR 4:31:23 10:22 
  292   153 Rosalie Samide           24 F    15/15   F2024  Eugene        OR 4:31:53 10:23 
  293   708 Michaela Foster          18 F     2/4    F0119  Salem         OR 4:32:09 10:24 
  294    79 Mallory Flanigan         32 F    23/52   F3034  Sioux Falls   SD 4:32:27 10:24 
  295   463 Angela Smith             44 F    17/35   F4044  Albany        OR 4:32:39 10:25 
  296   705 Keith Moore              61 M     7/13   M6064  Winter Park   FL 4:32:40 10:25 
  297   403 Luisa Miller             39 F    21/45   F3539  Island City   OR 4:33:02 10:26 
  298   466 Joe Nhem                 56 M    17/29   M5559  Tigard        OR 4:33:12 10:26 
  299   411 Jennifer Kassing         32 F    24/52   F3034  Sioux City    IA 4:33:27 10:27 
  300   616 Jennifer Quirk           60 F     2/12   F6064  Longview      WA 4:34:18 10:29 
  301   213 Joe Mendenhall           33 M    18/25   M3034  Albany        OR 4:34:24 10:29 
  302   294 Melissa Garvin           36 F    22/45   F3539  Maple Valley  WA 4:34:27 10:29 
  303   497 Karissa Wilson           35 F    23/45   F3539  Cle Elum      WA 4:34:46 10:30 
  304   160 Scott Williams           50 M    26/32   M5054  Albany        OR 4:35:36 10:32 
  305   590 Susan Anderson           60 F     3/12   F6064  Calgary       AB 4:36:28 10:34 
  306   533 Sara Smith               46 F    13/29   F4549  Seattle       WA 4:36:32 10:34 
  307   502 Gary Stutte              59 M    18/29   M5559  Titusville    FL 4:36:35 10:34 
  308   509 Amy Clark                40 F    18/35   F4044  Bend          OR 4:36:48 10:34 
  309   392 Devony Evans             36 F    24/45   F3539  White Rock    BC 4:37:59 10:37 
  310    96 Richard Marquand         63 M     8/13   M6064  Portland      OR 4:38:00 10:37 
  311   304 Ellen Brinkman           59 F     6/17   F5559  Selma         IN 4:38:14 10:38 
  312   266 Meghan Zonich            40 F    19/35   F4044  Warren        OR 4:38:44 10:39 
  313   247 Sharmel Evans            45 F    14/29   F4549  Warren        OR 4:38:50 10:39 
  314   404 Christopher Miller       36 M    39/45   M3539  Island City   OR 4:39:12 10:40 
  315    29 Michael Lauer            37 M    40/45   M3539  Seattle       WA 4:39:47 10:41 
  316   337 Brent Asay               56 M    19/29   M5559  Klamath Falls OR 4:40:45 10:43 
  317   467 Kim Oxnam                31 F    25/52   F3034  Emmett        ID 4:40:51 10:44 
  318   156 Eileen Jamieson          60 F     4/12   F6064  Eugene        OR 4:41:00 10:44 
  319   513 Donald Martin            45 M    25/31   M4549  Elk Grove     CA 4:41:14 10:45 
  320   137 Clint Cardwell           26 M    19/24   M2529  Newberg       OR 4:41:59 10:46 
  321   309 Stacey Lee               39 F    25/45   F3539  Wilsonville   OR 4:42:00 10:46 
  322   201 Kristin Gannett          30 F    26/52   F3034  Medford       OR 4:42:06 10:47 
  323   419 Arianna Schreiber        26 F    17/27   F2529  Portland      OR 4:42:55 10:48 
  324   633 Leah Sullivan            35 F    26/45   F3539  Redding       CA 4:43:56 10:51 
  325    31 Kris Rider               51 F    12/19   F5054  Broken Arrow  OK 4:44:22 10:52 
  326    26 Bart Rider               55 M    20/29   M5559  Broken Arrow  OK 4:44:50 10:53 
  327   234 John Ippolito            53 M    27/32   M5054  Henrico       VA 4:44:52 10:53 
  328   527 Robin Barker             41 F    20/35   F4044  Hillsboro     OR 4:45:29 10:54 
  329   382 Christine Baldus         58 F     7/17   F5559  Belleville    IL 4:45:55 10:55 
  330   489 Hoonie Kim               43 M    24/32   M4044  Mountain View CA 4:45:57 10:55 
  331   106 Deborah Freedberg        54 F    13/19   F5054  Portland      OR 4:46:26 10:56 
  332   410 Elizabeth Penn           41 F    21/35   F4044  Salem         OR 4:46:57 10:58 
  333   278 Diego Kiper              25 M    20/24   M2529  Portland      OR 4:47:22 10:59 
  334    80 Rae Lutters              38 F    27/45   F3539  Seattle       WA 4:47:27 10:59 
  335   380 Emy Adams                37 F    28/45   F3539  Vancouver     WA 4:48:15 11:01 
  336    36 Devin Moan               37 F    29/45   F3539  John Day      OR 4:49:02 11:02 
  337   155 Mike Dingeman            52 M    28/32   M5054  Sisters       OR 4:49:05 11:02 
  338   291 Heidi Bruno              40 F    22/35   F4044  Tigard        OR 4:50:03 11:05 
  339   646 Susan Decker             62 F     5/12   F6064  Portland      OR 4:50:25 11:06 
  340   349 Mardi Young              34 F    27/52   F3034  Milwaukie     OR 4:50:30 11:06 
  341    97 Kae Vue                  43 F    23/35   F4044  Hillsboro     OR 4:51:21 11:08 
  342    71 Blanca Hayward           47 F    15/29   F4549  Beaumont      CA 4:51:46 11:09 
  343   396 Julie Miller             37 F    30/45   F3539  Sandy         OR 4:52:01 11:09 
  344   484 Scott Edwards            38 M    41/45   M3539  Battleground  WA 4:52:09 11:10 
  345   483 Erin Edwards             39 F    31/45   F3539  Battleground  WA 4:52:10 11:10 
  346   531 Veronica Sim             48 F    16/29   F4549  Melbourne     FL 4:52:14 11:10 
  347   209 Jennifer Gibson          59 F     8/17   F5559  Clayton       MO 4:52:55 11:11 
  348   437 Kristi Vaterlaus         55 F     9/17   F5559  Boise         ID 4:53:39 11:13 
  349   305 Corey Gooderham          41 M    25/32   M4044  Newberg       OR 4:54:33 11:15 
  350   517 Shawn Johnson            54 M    29/32   M5054  Jefferson     LA 4:54:40 11:15 
  351   593 Brad Koehnke             28 M    21/24   M2529  Aumsville     OR 4:54:46 11:16 
  352   591 Drew Koehnke             33 M    19/25   M3034  Salem         OR 4:54:47 11:16 
  353   179 Patricia O'Hare          49 F    17/29   F4549  Albany        OR 4:55:32 11:17 
  354    99 Kristen Sheaffer         31 F    28/52   F3034  Portland      OR 4:55:34 11:17 
  355   574 Justin Carnahan          34 M    20/25   M3034  Portland      OR 4:55:38 11:17 
  356   270 Casey Tamblyn            36 M    42/45   M3539  Beaverton     OR 4:55:45 11:18 
  357   214 James Carmichael         38 M    43/45   M3539  Albany        OR 4:55:46 11:18 
  358   269 Erin Tamblyn             32 F    29/52   F3034  Beaverton     OR 4:55:47 11:18 
  359   714 Brittany Blades          29 F    18/27   F2529  Newport       OR 4:55:57 11:18 
  360   595 Erica Hann               35 F    32/45   F3539  Portland      OR 4:56:20 11:19 
  361   568 Candace Ruscitti         33 F    30/52   F3034  Portland      OR 4:56:21 11:19 
  362   148 Robert Brooks            41 M    26/32   M4044  Beaverton     OR 4:56:27 11:19 
  363   416 Tracy Huettl             46 M    26/31   M4549  Bend          OR 4:56:45 11:20 
  364   364 Lucas Shumaker           21 M     5/6    M2024  Dallas        OR 4:57:23 11:22 
  365   308 Kirk Stafford            55 M    21/29   M5559  Portland      OR 4:58:21 11:24 
  366   426 Linda Shealy             55 F    10/17   F5559  Kennesaw      GA 4:58:44 11:25 
  367    87 Gayle McMurry            64 F     6/12   F6064  Chicago       IL 4:59:11 11:26 
  368   301 Glenn MacBride           56 M    22/29   M5559  Coatesville   PA 4:59:29 11:26 
  369    73 Tami Jones               56 F    11/17   F5559  Tualatin      OR 5:00:20 11:28 
  370   299 Jeri MacBride            55 F    12/17   F5559  Coatesville   PA 5:01:21 11:31 
  371   390 Trasapong Thaiupathump   43 M    27/32   M4044  Chiang Mai    CM 5:02:10 11:32 
  372   126 Steve Platman            49 M    27/31   M4549  Portland      OR 5:02:20 11:33 
  373   262 Gar Fisher               56 M    23/29   M5559  Vancouver     BC 5:02:37 11:34 
  374   408 Barbara Shafer           60 F     7/12   F6064  Zionsville    IN 5:02:39 11:34 
  375   442 Mark Masterson           65 M     2/7    M6569  Portland      OR 5:03:13 11:35 
  376    43 Stan Rickner             58 M    24/29   M5559  Tulsa         OK 5:04:18 11:37 
  377    25 Ashley Martinez          31 F    31/52   F3034  Broken Arrow  OK 5:04:18 11:37 
  378   414 Kim York                 41 F    24/35   F4044  San Diego     CA 5:04:48 11:38 
  379    89 Janine Gaut Mullady      51 F    14/19   F5054  Lake Forest   IL 5:04:48 11:39 
  380    38 James Golden             68 M     3/7    M6569  Toledo        OR 5:04:54 11:39 
  381   167 Vicki Schumacher         45 F    18/29   F4549  McLean        VA 5:05:06 11:39 
  382   491 Elizabeth Choi           31 F    32/52   F3034  East Palo Alt CA 5:05:11 11:39 
  383   130 Heather Trumps           32 F    33/52   F3034  Aloha         OR 5:05:50 11:41 
  384   585 Melanie Rice             25 F    19/27   F2529  Forest Grove  OR 5:06:09 11:42 
  385   192 Aaron Hansen             43 M    28/32   M4044  Salt Lake Cit UT 5:06:30 11:42 
  386   445 Robert Burgeson          60 M     9/13   M6064  Happy Valley  OR 5:07:07 11:44 
  387   286 Amanda Keith             25 F    20/27   F2529  Portland      OR 5:07:07 11:44 
  388   342 Darci Walker             42 F    25/35   F4044  Portland      OR 5:07:14 11:44 
  389   645 Steve Walker             64 M    10/13   M6064  Portland      OR 5:07:17 11:44 
  390   122 Roger Hefty              61 M    11/13   M6064  Mill Valley   CA 5:07:56 11:46 
  391   142 Anna Chlebowski          25 F    21/27   F2529  Corvallis     OR 5:08:39 11:47 
  392   346 Jennifer Madsen          45 F    19/29   F4549  Albany        OR 5:09:37 11:50 
  393   472 Teresa Campina           46 F    20/29   F4549  Albany        OR 5:09:38 11:50 
  394   367 Colby Andersen           39 M    44/45   M3539  Middleton     ID 5:09:50 11:50 
  395   180 Drew Holmes              45 M    28/31   M4549  Bend          OR 5:10:41 11:52 
  396   322 Wendy Roper              32 F    34/52   F3034  Maple Valley  WA 5:11:04 11:53 
  397   537 Seanmichael Galloway     34 M    21/25   M3034  Bend          OR 5:11:10 11:53 
  398   361 Greg Martin              40 M    29/32   M4044  Lacey         WA 5:11:29 11:54 
  399   222 Katarzyna Jonca          60 F     8/12   F6064  Beaverton     OR 5:11:55 11:55 
  400    59 Elizabeth Stolz          46 F    21/29   F4549  Denver        CO 5:11:59 11:55 
  401   261 Pake Freeman             28 M    22/24   M2529  Floydada      TX 5:12:11 11:55 
  402   642 David Seymour            65 M     4/7    M6569  Vancouver     BC 5:12:48 11:57 
  403   187 Ken Christie             51 M    30/32   M5054  Highlands Ran CO 5:13:14 11:58 
  404   498 Rachel Nielsen           32 F    35/52   F3034  Salem         OR 5:13:19 11:58 
  405    91 Keith Ketring            51 M    31/32   M5054  Washougal     WA 5:14:06 12:00 
  406    86 Bruce Austin             55 M    25/29   M5559  Corvallis     OR 5:14:16 12:00 
  407   298 Nicole Fink              34 F    36/52   F3034  Portland      OR 5:14:30 12:01 
  408   455 Victoria Ferrall         42 F    26/35   F4044  Phoenix       AZ 5:15:34 12:03 
  409   594 Deborah Melvin           63 F     9/12   F6064  Thibodaux     LA 5:16:46 12:06 
  410   321 Brittany Reed            35 F    33/45   F3539  Houston       TX 5:17:46 12:08 
  411   660 Kevin Greenwood          49 M    29/31   M4549  Newport       OR 5:18:46 12:10 
  412   499 Stephen Nielsen          32 M    22/25   M3034  Salem         OR 5:18:48 12:11 
  413    14 Brenda Goodline          48 F    22/29   F4549  Chehalis      WA 5:19:14 12:12 
  414   507 Kristen Hurt             30 F    37/52   F3034  Bend          OR 5:19:30 12:12 
  415   559 Patricia Soden           54 F    15/19   F5054  Hollywood     FL 5:19:41 12:13 
  416    75 Jamie Tameno             35 F    34/45   F3539  Seattle       WA 5:19:54 12:13 
  417   546 Carol Shaffner           55 F    13/17   F5559  Eugene        OR 5:20:33 12:15 
  418    66 Greg Crawford            57 M    26/29   M5559  West Linn     OR 5:20:44 12:15 
  419    11 Kevin Bell               39 M    45/45   M3539  Springfield   OR 5:21:08 12:16 
  420   265 Tina Stillions           54 F    16/19   F5054  San Diego     CA 5:21:16 12:16 
  421   229 Robert Joost             48 M    30/31   M4549  Gilbert       AZ 5:21:28 12:17 
  422   114 Sarah Moran              44 F    27/35   F4044  Portland      OR 5:22:37 12:19 
  423    85 Jennifer Barzeele        46 F    23/29   F4549  Tucson        AZ 5:22:38 12:19 
  424   569 Michael Sybouts          57 M    27/29   M5559  Spokane       WA 5:22:51 12:20 
  425   514 Megan Moss               33 F    38/52   F3034  Seal Rock     OR 5:23:11 12:21 
  426   379 Cindy Smith              54 F    17/19   F5054  Eugene        OR 5:23:55 12:22 
  427   355 Connie Pedigo            42 F    28/35   F4044  Vancouver     WA 5:24:10 12:23 
  428   253 Carlos Francia           41 M    30/32   M4044  Hillsboro     OR 5:24:57 12:25 
  429   520 Calvin Doner             30 M    23/25   M3034  Sparks        NV 5:24:58 12:25 
  430    33 Fawn Sybrant             39 F    35/45   F3539  Bend          OR 5:25:18 12:25 
  431   238 Cherie Sue Schachterle   58 F    14/17   F5559  Vancouver     WA 5:25:25 12:26 
  432   177 Kerri Standerwick        44 F    29/35   F4044  Bend          OR 5:25:56 12:27 
  433    20 Holly Goodwin            39 F    36/45   F3539  Portland      OR 5:26:39 12:29 
  434   494 Sarah Lynn Haines        32 F    39/52   F3034  Keizer        OR 5:27:29 12:30 
  435   334 Barbara Murphy           47 F    24/29   F4549  Benbrook      TX 5:27:43 12:31 
  436   113 Laura Stockner           35 F    37/45   F3539  Portland      OR 5:27:55 12:31 
  437    24 Rochelle Aguilera        39 F    38/45   F3539  McKinney      TX 5:28:31 12:33 
  438   607 Dara Shin                34 F    40/52   F3034  Olympia       WA 5:30:03 12:36 
  439   207 Jane Endacott            32 F    41/52   F3034  Portland      OR 5:31:31 12:40 
  440   357 Summer Hinojosa          31 F    42/52   F3034  Springdale    AR 5:32:41 12:42 
  441   356 Josh Hinojosa            33 M    24/25   M3034  Springdale    AR 5:32:43 12:42 
  442   338 Samantha Real            28 F    22/27   F2529  Albany        OR 5:33:47 12:45 
  443   376 Craig Holbrook           54 M    32/32   M5054  Canby         OR 5:35:27 12:49 
  444   360 Randy Stillman           66 M     5/7    M6569  Brightwood    OR 5:38:25 12:55 
  445   374 Gary Leach               66 M     6/7    M6569  Beaverton     OR 5:39:03 12:57 
  446   397 Laura Scholz             46 F    25/29   F4549  Aurora        CO 5:39:12 12:57 
  447   454 Maggie Shanks            26 F    23/27   F2529  Carrollton    TX 5:39:35 12:58 
  448    67 Casey Crawford           25 F    24/27   F2529  Corvallis     OR 5:39:37 12:58 
  449   570 Heather Raddatz          39 F    39/45   F3539  Beaverton     OR 5:39:46 12:59 
  450   183 Margie Brown             49 F    26/29   F4549  Philomath     OR 5:43:19 13:07 
  451   184 Julie Conner             49 F    27/29   F4549  Philomath     OR 5:43:19 13:07 
  452   300 Liz Holmes               34 F    43/52   F3034  Phoenix       AZ 5:44:27 13:09 
  453   139 Allan Cardwell           65 M     7/7    M6569  Newberg       OR 5:45:22 13:11 
  454   138 Cade Cardwell            25 M    23/24   M2529  Newberg       OR 5:45:26 13:12 
  455   149 Mike Wilkens             48 M    31/31   M4549  Salem         OR 5:46:25 13:14 
  456   255 Steve Hopper             61 M    12/13   M6064  Dayton        OR 5:48:57 13:20 
  457    76 Heidi Gorman             34 F    44/52   F3034  Carmel        IN 5:50:40 13:24 
  458   370 Ben Douglas              57 M    28/29   M5559  Tillamook     OR 5:51:27 13:25 
  459   469 Rachel Hiers             30 F    45/52   F3034  Heber         AZ 5:56:22 13:37 
  460   182 Eloina Franco            36 F    40/45   F3539  Portland      OR 5:57:50 13:40 
  461   312 Ana Cedillo              35 F    41/45   F3539  Salem         OR 5:57:52 13:40 
  462   120 Patrick Lee              24 M     6/6    M2024  Vancouver     WA 5:58:46 13:42 
  463   552 Debra Kirchner           64 F    10/12   F6064  De Forest     WI 6:00:03 13:45 
  464    88 Chris Schmidt            50 F    18/19   F5054  Laramie       WY 6:00:09 13:45 
  465   140 Michelle Meuwissen       32 F    46/52   F3034  Newberg       OR 6:00:11 13:45 
  466    15 Beckie Dorothy           57 F    15/17   F5559  Winlock       WA 6:00:19 13:46 
  467   503 Samantha Church          29 F    25/27   F2529  Post Falls    ID 6:00:26 13:46 
  468   395 Christa Cholick          43 F    30/35   F4044  Vancouver     WA 6:02:08 13:50 
  469   198 Moe Codino               44 M    31/32   M4044  Portland      OR 6:02:10 13:50 
  470   394 John Cholick             44 M    32/32   M4044  Vancouver     WA 6:02:13 13:50 
  471   290 Theodora Raines          37 F    42/45   F3539  Vancouver     WA 6:03:01 13:52 
  472   488 Royleane Otteson         42 F    31/35   F4044  Redmond       WA 6:04:21 13:55 
  473   384 Nellie Dore Blanding     46 F    28/29   F4549  Redmond       WA 6:04:22 13:55 
  474   208 Jessie Stratton          70 F     1/1    F7074  Redding       CA 6:04:37 13:55 
  475   147 Jodie Corless            43 F    32/35   F4044  Sandpoint     ID 6:06:42 14:00 
  476   219 Alexander Abaria         34 M    25/25   M3034  Beaverton     OR 6:09:06 14:06 
  477   218 Krystal Abaria           30 F    47/52   F3034  Beaverton     OR 6:09:08 14:06 
  478    98 Christopher Crawford     28 M    24/24   M2529  Carrollton    TX 6:09:45 14:07 
  479   143 Isabelle Castaneda       18 F     3/4    F0119  Portland      OR 6:12:31 14:14 
  480   136 Katie Magoon             43 F    33/35   F4044  Saint Louis   MO 6:12:40 14:14 
  481   550 Jeannine Virtue          53 F    19/19   F5054  Porter        IN 6:22:02 14:35 
  482   651 Scott Virtue             55 M    29/29   M5559  Porter        IN 6:22:02 14:35 
  483   443 Dawn Jennings            37 F    43/45   F3539  Portland      OR 6:22:26 14:36 
  484   487 Mandi Hash               37 F    44/45   F3539  Eugene        OR 6:24:23 14:41 
  485   168 Erin Larisey             37 F    45/45   F3539  Hillsboro     OR 6:25:31 14:43 
  486   393 Colleen Cleary           49 F    29/29   F4549  Lake Oswego   OR 6:25:31 14:43 
  487   233 Janice Lally-Gonzales    58 F    16/17   F5559  Roseville     CA 6:27:58 14:49 
  488   141 Diane Cardwell           58 F    17/17   F5559  Newberg       OR 6:28:44 14:51 
  489    84 Noelia MacIel            34 F    48/52   F3034  Keizer        OR 6:29:58 14:54 
  490    28 Sara Brulet              34 F    49/52   F3034  McKinney      TX 6:29:59 14:54 
  491   236 Tricia Autele            33 F    50/52   F3034  Kaiula-Kona   HI 6:30:12 14:54 
  492   683 Jean Shepherd            62 F    11/12   F6064  Portland      OR 6:31:25 14:57 
  493   418 Libby Thompson           19 F     4/4    F0119  Atlanta       GA 6:33:42 15:02 
  494   422 James Scheer             74 M     1/1    M7074  Vancouver     WA 6:38:14 15:12 
  495   461 Allison Galloway         28 F    26/27   F2529  Bend          OR 6:50:38 15:41 
  496   700 Paul Barasch             61 M    13/13   M6064  Bend          OR 6:50:38 15:41 
  497   314 Andrea Pickett           42 F    34/35   F4044  Boring        OR 6:50:48 15:41 
  498   315 Stephanie Anderson       42 F    35/35   F4044  Fairview      OR 6:50:48 15:41 
  499   417 Fenny Roberts            63 F    12/12   F6064  Salem         OR 6:54:18 15:49 
  500    92 Breanna Bethke           30 F    51/52   F3034  Sioux Falls   SD 6:59:15 16:01 
  501   268 Ava Xiong                32 F    52/52   F3034  Aloha         OR 7:09:47 16:25 
  502    50 Amelia Beier             25 F    27/27   F2529  Albany        OR 7:26:07 17:02