An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=45949

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

O'Round The Loch Run - Half Marathon Results




Age Group Race Report as of 3/14/2015 11:55:24 AM for Male 20-29 in division 13.1 - based on Gun Elapsed time
Position	Bib #	Name	Chip Start	Gun Start	Finish	Chip Elapsed	Gun Elapsed	Age	Gender	Division
1	1237	Aaron Schmidt	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:00:07.726	  1:26:22.726	  1:26:22.726	25	M	13.1
2	1217	Alex Rhead	    0:00.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:09:34.571	     0:00.000	  1:35:49.571	29	M	13.1
3	1088	David Hamilton	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:13:51.474	  1:40:06.474	  1:40:06.474	29	M	13.1
4	1022	Adam Bertroche	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:18:51.598	  1:45:06.598	  1:45:06.598	24	M	13.1
5	1042	Cory Christensen	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:21:36.963	  1:47:51.963	  1:47:51.963	29	M	13.1
6	1073	Pat Gerhardt	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:22:34.222	  1:48:49.222	  1:48:49.222	24	M	13.1
7	1035	Clay Burmester	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:28:33.576	  1:54:48.576	  1:54:48.576	22	M	13.1
8	1143	Nathaniel Kenne	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:28:47.048	  1:55:02.048	  1:55:02.048	24	M	13.1
9	1167	Navin Mari	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:49:07.426	  2:15:22.426	  2:15:22.426	24	M	13.1

Age Group Race Report as of 3/14/2015 11:55:24 AM for Male 30-39 in division 13.1 - based on Gun Elapsed time
Position	Bib #	Name	Chip Start	Gun Start	Finish	Chip Elapsed	Gun Elapsed	Age	Gender	Division
1	1289	Neil Young	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:02:14.122	  1:28:29.122	  1:28:29.122	33	M	13.1
2	1258	Randy Sturm	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:06:35.978	  1:32:50.978	  1:32:50.978	37	M	13.1
3	1221	Grant Roskens	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:08:02.931	  1:34:17.931	  1:34:17.931	30	M	13.1
4	1290	Travis Fries	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:11:43.995	  1:37:58.995	  1:37:58.995	38	M	13.1
5	1339	Brent Stwart	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:12:22.617	  1:38:37.617	  1:38:37.617	36	M	13.1
6	1027	Colin Boone	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:15:22.245	  1:41:37.245	  1:41:37.245	38	M	13.1
7	1103	Amos Hill	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:16:10.267	  1:42:25.267	  1:42:25.267	30	M	13.1
8	1265	Ben Theesfeld	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:17:35.755	  1:43:50.755	  1:43:50.755	35	M	13.1
9	1320	Roger Doyle	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:20:03.834	  1:46:18.834	  1:46:18.834	39	M	13.1
10	1335	Chris Royen	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:24:18.806	  1:50:33.806	  1:50:33.806	35	M	13.1
11	1093	Jerod Hatcher	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:26:43.419	  1:52:58.419	  1:52:58.419	39	M	13.1
12	1200	David Olson	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:28:33.446	  1:54:48.446	  1:54:48.446	37	M	13.1
13	1051	Mark DeLange	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:28:47.059	  1:55:02.059	  1:55:02.059	35	M	13.1
14	1323	Craig Duhn	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:36:27.879	  2:02:42.879	  2:02:42.879	39	M	13.1
15	1010	Travis Baker	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:37:38.462	  2:03:53.462	  2:03:53.462	38	M	13.1
16	1321	Brody Clarck	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 11:05:47.537	  2:32:02.537	  2:32:02.537	38	M	13.1
17	1193	Scott Nelsen	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 11:12:17.666	  2:38:32.666	  2:38:32.666	33	M	13.1

Age Group Race Report as of 3/14/2015 11:55:25 AM for Male 40-49 in division 13.1 - based on Gun Elapsed time
Position	Bib #	Name	Chip Start	Gun Start	Finish	Chip Elapsed	Gun Elapsed	Age	Gender	Division
1	1023	Chad Besch	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:09:10.399	  1:35:25.399	  1:35:25.399	41	M	13.1
2	1230	Patrick Ryherd	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:16:57.166	  1:43:12.166	  1:43:12.166	49	M	13.1
3	1336	Brian Jergens	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:27:42.040	  1:53:57.040	  1:53:57.040	43	M	13.1
4	1202	Dave Orr	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:43:53.931	  2:10:08.931	  2:10:08.931	40	M	13.1
5	1240	Brian Schultz	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:44:53.161	  2:11:08.161	  2:11:08.161	43	M	13.1
6	1271	Ryan Tresnak	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 11:01:22.737	  2:27:37.737	  2:27:37.737	43	M	13.1
7	1285	Gregory Wicket	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 11:12:53.326	  2:39:08.326	  2:39:08.326	44	M	13.1

Age Group Race Report as of 3/14/2015 11:55:25 AM for Male 50-59 in division 13.1 - based on Gun Elapsed time
Position	Bib #	Name	Chip Start	Gun Start	Finish	Chip Elapsed	Gun Elapsed	Age	Gender	Division
1	1078	Jay Grandprey	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:15:12.840	  1:41:27.840	  1:41:27.840	54	M	13.1
2	1203	Miie Palmer	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:17:00.960	  1:43:15.960	  1:43:15.960	56	M	13.1
3	1124	Kirk Jefson	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:17:33.609	  1:43:48.609	  1:43:48.609	58	M	13.1
4	1134	Bruce Juber	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:19:23.287	  1:45:38.287	  1:45:38.287	55	M	13.1
5	1313	Doug Lockwood	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:20:32.957	  1:46:47.957	  1:46:47.957	59	M	13.1
6	1118	Bob Hughes	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:30:08.360	  1:56:23.360	  1:56:23.360	57	M	13.1
7	1150	Duane Kroeger	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:30:57.423	  1:57:12.423	  1:57:12.423	50	M	13.1
8	1267	Todd Thompson	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:46:18.302	  2:12:33.302	  2:12:33.302	50	M	13.1
9	1008	Lowell Appleton	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:57:07.398	  2:23:22.398	  2:23:22.398	59	M	13.1

Age Group Race Report as of 3/14/2015 11:55:25 AM for Female 14-19 in division 13.1 - based on Gun Elapsed time
Position	Bib #	Name	Chip Start	Gun Start	Finish	Chip Elapsed	Gun Elapsed	Age	Gender	Division
1	1172	Sarah McKean	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:39:42.776	  2:05:57.776	  2:05:57.776	19	F	13.1

Age Group Race Report as of 3/14/2015 11:55:25 AM for Female 20-29 in division 13.1 - based on Gun Elapsed time
Position	Bib #	Name	Chip Start	Gun Start	Finish	Chip Elapsed	Gun Elapsed	Age	Gender	Division
1	1280	Lana Wegner	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:03:57.900	  1:30:12.900	  1:30:12.900	27	F	13.1
2	1234	Megan Sauer	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:25:17.257	  1:51:32.257	  1:51:32.257	20	F	13.1
3	1077	Anne Grady	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:28:31.109	  1:54:46.109	  1:54:46.109	26	F	13.1
4	1300	Sarah Groth	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:30:51.666	  1:57:06.666	  1:57:06.666	26	F	13.1
5	1057	Mary Kate Eckstaine	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:48:45.412	  2:15:00.412	  2:15:00.412	20	F	13.1
6	1233	Alissa Sauer	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:50:23.433	  2:16:38.433	  2:16:38.433	22	F	13.1
7	1013	Yvonne Beard	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:54:06.766	  2:20:21.766	  2:20:21.766	27	F	13.1
8	1062	Ashley Farmer-Hanson	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:59:08.250	  2:25:23.250	  2:25:23.250	29	F	13.1
9	1016	Jenna Beebe	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 11:16:26.277	  2:42:41.277	  2:42:41.277	23	F	13.1
10	1164	Sabrina Manto	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 11:20:59.886	  2:47:14.886	  2:47:14.886	24	F	13.1

Age Group Race Report as of 3/14/2015 11:55:25 AM for Female 30-39 in division 13.1 - based on Gun Elapsed time
Position	Bib #	Name	Chip Start	Gun Start	Finish	Chip Elapsed	Gun Elapsed	Age	Gender	Division
1	1123	Carmen Jaskulke	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:10:53.470	  1:37:08.470	  1:37:08.470	39	F	13.1
2	1231	Alyssa Sackett	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:19:14.942	  1:45:29.942	  1:45:29.942	30	F	13.1
3	1332	Rita Weaver	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:21:19.616	  1:47:34.616	  1:47:34.616	38	F	13.1
4	1368	Emily Lampe	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:31:09.867	  1:57:24.867	  1:57:24.867	37	F	13.1
5	1037	Tonya Caquelin	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:31:45.024	  1:58:00.024	  1:58:00.024	38	F	13.1
6	1012	Kathi Beach	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:33:45.796	  2:00:00.796	  2:00:00.796	38	F	13.1
7	1092	Laurie Harvego	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:38:43.425	  2:04:58.425	  2:04:58.425	39	F	13.1
8	1068	Deena Fries	    0:00.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:38:53.625	     0:00.000	  2:05:08.625	36	F	13.1
9	1076	Darby Glime	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:58:38.099	  2:24:53.099	  2:24:53.099	34	F	13.1
10	1065	Erin Frerichs	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 11:01:30.129	  2:27:45.129	  2:27:45.129	38	F	13.1

Age Group Race Report as of 3/14/2015 11:55:25 AM for Female 40-49 in division 13.1 - based on Gun Elapsed time
Position	Bib #	Name	Chip Start	Gun Start	Finish	Chip Elapsed	Gun Elapsed	Age	Gender	Division
1	1281	Kjersten Welch	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:13:34.967	  1:39:49.967	  1:39:49.967	44	F	13.1
2	1196	Holly Neusch	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:13:53.652	  1:40:08.652	  1:40:08.652	45	F	13.1
3	1074	Jean Gill	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:14:38.078	  1:40:53.078	  1:40:53.078	49	F	13.1
4	1354	Brooke Barber	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:23:34.498	  1:49:49.498	  1:49:49.498	44	F	13.1
5	1099	Tonya Heier	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:38:07.325	  2:04:22.325	  2:04:22.325	49	F	13.1
6	1263	Connie Ten Napel	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:41:38.190	  2:07:53.190	  2:07:53.190	47	F	13.1
7	1170	Laura McFadden	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:42:11.860	  2:08:26.860	  2:08:26.860	44	F	13.1
8	1268	Dorsey Thompson	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:52:22.077	  2:18:37.077	  2:18:37.077	45	F	13.1
9	1064	Dawn Feltner	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 11:01:30.115	  2:27:45.115	  2:27:45.115	43	F	13.1
10	1144	Barb Kesterson	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 11:14:40.153	  2:40:55.153	  2:40:55.153	44	F	13.1

Age Group Race Report as of 3/14/2015 11:55:25 AM for Female 50-59 in division 13.1 - based on Gun Elapsed time
Position	Bib #	Name	Chip Start	Gun Start	Finish	Chip Elapsed	Gun Elapsed	Age	Gender	Division
1	1075	Maria Glackin	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:54:11.664	  2:20:26.664	  2:20:26.664	50	F	13.1

Age Group Race Report as of 3/14/2015 11:55:25 AM for Female 60 and Up in division 13.1 - based on Gun Elapsed time
Position	Bib #	Name	Chip Start	Gun Start	Finish	Chip Elapsed	Gun Elapsed	Age	Gender	Division
1	1286	Andviette Wickstrom	 8:33:45.000	  8:33:45.000	 10:20:55.198	  1:47:10.198	  1:47:10.198	60	F	13.1