An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=39555

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Northern Lakes Run - 5k Text Results Results

                            Northern Lakes Run
                     White Bear Lake, MN May 17, 2014
                                5K RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Chiptim Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/3    3338 Neil Crager              45 M                      MN   21:34  6:57 
    2   2/3    3311 Marty Colburn            45 M   Chisago            MN   23:43  7:38 
    3   1/2    3406 Pat Mikkelson            28 M   Roseville          MN   24:08  7:47 
    4   1/4    3330 Rob Thompson             55 M   Lake Elmo          MN   24:09  7:47 
    5   1/2    3358 Mindy Scherizer          22 F   New Brighton       MN   25:07  8:05 
    6   3/3    3317 Jonathan Gamble          47 M   Taylor's Falls     MN   25:37  8:15 
    7   1/3    3341 Troy Bellrichard         99 M   Spring Valley      MN   26:17  8:28 
    8   1/1    3335 Matt Woehrle             38 M   Afton              MN   26:47  8:37 
    9   2/3    3321 Joseph Groshens          99 M   Lindstrom          MN   27:02  8:42 
   10   1/10   3325 Sarah Murphy             37 F   St. Paul           MN   27:10  8:45 
   11   2/4    3319 Mark Gilbert             51 M   Circle Pines       MN   27:16  8:47 
   12   2/2    3322 Justine Hawkinson        27 F   Stillwater         MN   27:19  8:48 
   13   2/10   3302 Jen Bailey               33 F   Shoreview          MN   27:19  8:48 
   14   3/10   3342 Heather Bovitz           39 F   Blaine             MN   27:20  8:48 
   15   1/2    3314 Lizzie Fairbanks         13 F   Hugo               MN   27:21  8:48 
   16   4/10   3313 Allison Drusch           33 F   White Bear Lake    MN   27:21  8:49 
   17   3/4    3315 Nick Fairbanks           50 M   Hugo               MN   27:40  8:55 
   18   1/3    3303 Don Benke                71 M   Wayzata            MN   27:56  9:00 
   19   1/7    3310 Lisa Ciolkosz            48 F   Maplewood          MN   27:59  9:01 
   20   2/7    3307 Sue Buchman              46 F   Stillwater         MN   28:05  9:03 
   21   3/7    3316 Rosie Fairbanks          45 F   Hugo               MN   28:49  9:17 
   22   1/4    3345 Christy Campbell         53 F   Oakdale            MN   29:12  9:24 
   23   5/10   3324 Adriana McKenzie         31 F   Whitebear Lake     MN   29:33  9:31 
   24   2/4    3308 Deb Christensen          57 F   Northfield         MN   31:32 10:09 
   25   3/4    3328 Debby Nitz               56 F   Northfield         MN   31:33 10:10 
   26   6/10   3336 Rachel Woehrle           38 F   Afton              MN   31:50 10:15 
   27   7/10   3320 Meghann Greeder          35 F   Hugo               MN   31:50 10:15 
   28   3/3    3344 Chad Gertken             99 M   Sartell            MN   31:56 10:17 
   29   2/3    3327 David Nitz               63 M   Northfield         MN   33:01 10:38 
   30   4/4    3309 Rod Christensen          56 M   Northfield         MN   33:02 10:38 
   31   2/2    3339 Kaycie Bellrichard       12 F   Spring Valley      MN   33:23 10:45 
   32   4/7    3340 Shelly Bellrichard       45 F   Spring Valley      MN   33:39 10:50 
   33   8/10   3331 Tina Volpe               37 F   Vadnais Heights    MN   33:41 10:51 
   34   9/10   3332 Michelle Walter          31 F   Shoreview          MN   34:41 11:10 
   35   1/1    3326 Avery Nicholls           10 M   Minneapolis        MN   35:11 11:20 
   36   5/7    3306 Amy Brugh                44 F   Minneapolis        MN   35:11 11:20 
   37   4/4    3323 Kris Henry               55 F   Shoreview          MN   35:24 11:24 
   38   2/2    3318 Me In Gamble             20 M   Taylor's Falls     MN   35:55 11:34 
   39   1/1    3304 Pauline Benke            67 F   Wayzata            MN   36:25 11:44 
   40   1/1    3329 Barb Stafki              99 F   White Bear Lake    MN   38:31 12:24 
   41   6/7    3305 Sheridan Brommerich      42 F   St Paul            MN   38:53 12:31 
   42   7/7    3312 Kristi Davis             48 F   Stillwater         MN   40:28 13:02 
   43   3/3    3337 Jerry Ziegler            66 M   Eagan              MN   41:53 13:29 
   44  10/10   3301 Kristie Anderson         36 F   Hugo               MN   58:27 18:49 
results by Final Time                                          www.finaltiming.com