An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=39551

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Northern Lakes Run - 30k Text Results Results

                            Northern Lakes Run
                     White Bear Lake, MN May 17, 2014
                                30K RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Chiptim Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/9    3352 Eric Kronback            39 M   Roseville          MN 2:01:15  6:31 
    2   1/2    3485 David Martinson          28 M   St. Louis Park     MN 2:10:46  7:01 
    3   2/9    3471 Luke Carlson             34 M   Minnetonka         MN 2:15:36  7:17 
    4   1/6    3521 Steve Cirks              50 M   Champlain Park     MN 2:19:02  7:28 
    5   1/9    3353 Raymond Mitchell         49 M   North Branch       MN 2:19:33  7:30 
    6   1/2    3528 Denny Jordan             62 M   Roseville          MN 2:19:34  7:30 
    7   2/6    3476 Dale Heinen              58 M   Shoreview          MN 2:20:16  7:32 
    8   3/6    3474 Craig Hagensick          50 M   Saint Paul         MN 2:23:34  7:43 
    9   2/9    3461 Chris Briggs             40 M   Minneapolis        MN 2:24:56  7:47 
   10   1/3    3516 Andrieette Wickstrom     59 F   Storm Lake         IA 2:25:00  7:47 
   11   3/9    3514 Shawn Webb               35 M   White Bear Lake    MN 2:25:13  7:48 
   12   1/15   3355 Jane Morris              33 F   Minnetonka         MN 2:25:49  7:50 
   13   1/7    3486 Victoria McLachlan       22 F   Eden Prairie       MN 2:25:52  7:50 
   14   3/9    3483 Kevin Ligtenberg         40 M   Lake Elmo          MN 2:27:11  7:54 
   15   2/15   3458 Sarah Maklad             31 F   Woodbury           MN 2:30:33  8:05 
   16   1/12   3465 Elke Carney              40 F   Hudson             WI 2:31:35  8:08 
   17   1/2    3526 Scott Helgeson           99 M   St. Paul           MN 2:33:08  8:13 
   18   2/2    3529 Dave Macalena            99 M   Annandale          MN 2:34:05  8:16 
   19   2/7    3493 Briana Peterson          27 F   St. Louis Park     MN 2:34:57  8:19 
   20   2/12   3460 Amy Bender               43 F   Woodbury           MN 2:39:35  8:34 
   21   3/15   3470 Angela Daubanton         36 F   Minneapolis        MN 2:40:24  8:37 
   22   2/2    3520 Paul Augustson           29 M   Minneapolis        MN 2:40:25  8:37 
   23   4/6    3477 Joe Horwath              51 M   Maplewood          MN 2:42:02  8:42 
   24   4/9    3350 Chris Vitalis            42 M   Hugo               MN 2:42:48  8:44 
   25   3/12   3512 Mary Vitalis             45 F   White Bear Lake    MN 2:42:48  8:44 
   26   5/6    3500 Kevin Sathre             58 M   Chaska             MN 2:43:40  8:47 
   27   4/15   3504 Lisa Stang               39 F   Stacy              MN 2:44:37  8:50 
   28   4/9    3523 Nik Feist                34 M   Waconia            MN 2:46:15  8:56 
   29   4/12   3494 Karen Peterson           41 F   Oak Park Heights   MN 2:46:25  8:56 
   30   5/15   3482 Charline Ligtenberg      39 F   Lake Elmo          MN 2:46:41  8:57 
   31   5/9    3527 Jodi Gertken             40 M   Sartell            MN 2:46:43  8:57 
   32   2/3    3487 Linda Miland             53 F   Faribault          MN 2:48:35  9:03 
   33   5/12   3456 Pam Austad               47 F   Stanchfield        MN 2:48:38  9:03 
   34   6/12   3464 Freda Caldwell           41 F   Cottage Grove      MN 2:49:28  9:06 
   35   3/3    3518 Amy Wolf                 55 F   Faribault          MN 2:50:50  9:10 
   36   6/9    3507 Kimberly Stariha         44 M   Blaine             MN 2:52:30  9:16 
   37   1/3    3467 Katherine Coward         99 F   Minneapolis        MN 2:52:44  9:16 
   38   3/7    3524 Amanda Finstad           22 F   Robbinsdale        MN 2:52:48  9:17 
   39   5/9    3360 Michael Haberman         37 M   Rogers             MN 2:53:57  9:20 
   40   7/12   3475 Lori Harley              48 F   Forest Lake        MN 2:55:04  9:24 
   41   7/9    3463 John Burns               47 M   Prior Lake         MN 2:57:33  9:32 
   42   8/12   3479 Lucia Hunt               40 F   St. Paul           MN 2:58:06  9:34 
   43   9/12   3510 Kathy Tuff               43 F   Shoreview          MN 2:59:27  9:38 
   44   6/15   3473 Jamie Griefenhagen       38 F   Hugo               MN 3:02:29  9:48 
   45   7/15   3515 Kristina Westphall       37 F   Maplewood          MN 3:02:29  9:48 
   46   4/7    3501 Stephanie Sathre         25 F   Chaska             MN 3:03:05  9:50 
   47   8/9    3356 Chris Poferl             44 M   Eden Prairie       MN 3:04:31  9:54 
   48   5/7    3508 Kelli Swenson            26 F   Woodbury           MN 3:04:31  9:54 
   49   8/15   3466 Vickii Courts            35 F   Harris             MN 3:04:47  9:55 
   50   9/15   3522 Christy Feist            36 F   Waconia            MN 3:06:42 10:01 
   51   2/2    3343 Lee Stauffacher          73 M   Moundsview         MN 3:09:22 10:10 
   52   6/6    3469 Douglas Cran             50 M   White Bear Lake    MN 3:09:36 10:11 
   53  10/12   3472 Kari Goodson             44 F   Eagan              MN 3:12:39 10:21 
   54  10/15   3349 Nicole Tuescher          39 F   Minneapolis        MN 3:14:53 10:28 
   55   6/7    3525 Bridget Fox              25 F   Excelsior          MN 3:15:06 10:28 
   56  11/15   3505 Darcy Stanley-Nord       34 F   Milaca             MN 3:15:20 10:29 
   57  12/15   3499 Sheri Sander-Silva       33 F   North Mankato      MN 3:19:22 10:42 
   58  11/12   3509 Brenda Taylor            40 F   Coon Rapids        MN 3:20:02 10:44 
   59  12/12   3348 Anne Reiber              45 F   Minneapolis        MN 3:22:41 10:53 
   60   6/9    3511 Chad Turner              38 M   Savage             MN 3:26:05 11:04 
   61  13/15   3492 Erin Peterfeso           32 F   Cottage Grove      MN 3:28:09 11:10 
   62   9/9    3498 Tim Ruff                 49 M   Savage             MN 3:28:09 11:10 
   63   2/3    3530 Michelle Macalena        99 F   Annandale          MN 3:32:21 11:24 
   64   3/3    3459 Alena Behr               99 F   Cottage Grove      MN 3:34:10 11:30 
   65   7/9    3489 Matt Onken               39 M   Stillwater         MS 3:35:43 11:35 
   66  14/15   3495 Sara Pierce              32 F   Mankato            MN 3:38:17 11:43 
   67   7/7    3513 Sam Ward                 25 F   North Mankato      MN 3:44:26 12:03 
   68   8/9    3478 Joseph Hughes            31 M   St. Paul           MN 3:44:29 12:03 
   69   9/9    3346 David Sjoberg            39 M   Isanti             MN 3:53:58 12:34 
   70  15/15   3347 Jennifer Sjoberg         36 F   Isanti             MN 3:53:59 12:34 
results by Final Time                                       www.finalstretch.com