An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=39156

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Newport Marathon - Marathon Age Groups Results


                           Results By Age Group
                          Newport Marathon & Half
                      Presented by Oregon Coast Bank
                       Newport, Oregon    05/31/2014
 

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 TO 19
    1 Daniel Nelson         M 19 Siletz             OR 3:20:13  7:39 
    2 Levi Lyman            M 17 Klamath Falls      OR 3:34:28  8:12 
    3 Kyle Cameron          M 18 Toledo             OR 3:36:13  8:16 
    4 Cyrus Ray             M 17 Damascus           OR 4:25:52 10:09 
    5 Tim Doerr             M 19 Corvallis          OR 5:13:00 11:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 TO 19
    1 Taylor Going          F 15 Hillsboro          OR 5:05:59 11:41 
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 24
    1 Adam Stainiger        M 24 Seattle            WA 3:00:56  6:55 
    2 Adrian Gallo          M 24 Corvallis          OR 3:03:04  7:00 
    3 Grayson Penfield      M 22 Portland           OR 3:07:12  7:09 
    4 Josh Buehler          M 23 Lake Oswego        OR 3:29:39  8:01 
    5 William Dickey        M 24 Newport            OR 3:36:33  8:16 
    6 Tevin Gianella        M 21 Spokane            WA 3:41:36  8:28 
    7 Ryan Knapp            M 21 Eugene             OR 3:46:20  8:39 
    8 Joel Wielenga         M 22 Lynden             WA 3:47:32  8:42 
    9 Brad Mathis           M 22 Houston            TX 3:56:11  9:01 
   10 Clint Cardwell        M 24 Newberg            OR 4:12:10  9:38 
   11 Sam Alldredge         M 24 Maple Valley       WA 4:52:45 11:11 
   12 Jordan Lyman          M 22 Klamath Falls      OR 5:24:26 12:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 24
    1 Susan Smith           F 21 Portland           OR 2:58:35  6:49 
    2 Jessica Cary          F 20 Langley            WA 3:31:58  8:06 
    3 Meghan Taylor         F 24 Thatcher           AZ 3:42:03  8:29 
    4 Sabrina Stanley       F 24 Breckenridge       CO 3:44:43  8:35 
    5 Sara Tepfer           F 23 Berkeley           CA 3:50:46  8:49 
    6 Maya Nerenberg        F 24 Ashland            OR 3:53:31  8:55 
    7 Kara Koetje           F 24 Arlington          WA 3:56:01  9:01 
    8 Hilary Collins        F 24 Wilsonville        OR 4:08:18  9:29 
    9 Erin Olson            F 20 Tualatin           OR 4:19:38  9:55 
   10 Katherine Giles       F 23 Corvallis          OR 4:46:05 10:56 
   11 Rachel Beverlin       F 20 Fort Collins       CO 4:51:38 11:08 
   12 Dameri Wagner         F 22 Eugene             OR 4:57:39 11:22 
   13 Glenda Johnson        F 24 Phoenix            AZ 5:13:21 11:58 
   14 Claire O'Cull         F 24 Albany             OR 5:17:52 12:08 
   15 Hannah Lyman          F 22 Klamath Falls      OR 5:22:58 12:20 
   16 Chrissy Chassman      F 23 Salem              OR 5:25:21 12:26 
   17 Aleec Boswell         F 23 Albany             OR 5:25:43 12:26 
   18 Cara Wendel           F 24 La Grande          OR 5:32:30 12:42 
   19 Cami Spencer          F 22 Corvallis          MT 5:36:08 12:50 
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29
    1 Gurjeet Barayah       M 28 Elk Grove          CA 2:40:34  6:08 
    2 Austin Phillips       M 28 Portland           OR 3:03:48  7:01 
    3 Bryan Schofield       M 28 Portland           OR 3:04:37  7:03 
    4 Ryan MacKenzie        M 28 Newberg            OR 3:05:53  7:06 
    5 Jeff Roerig           M 28 Portland           OR 3:16:42  7:31 
    6 Alejandro Fallas      M 28 Portland           OR 3:26:16  7:53 
    7 David Noyd            M 27 Portland           OR 3:31:40  8:05 
    8 Jason Havelka         M 28 Elmwood Park       NJ 3:31:46  8:05 
    9 Geoffrey Johnson      M 28 Eugene             OR 3:33:27  8:09 
   10 Jonathan Doud         M 27 Klamath Falls      OR 3:43:37  8:33 
   11 Bret Greenheck        M 28 Newport            OR 3:44:10  8:34 
   12 Noel Tavan            M 28 Beaverton          OR 3:48:55  8:45 
   13 Rachit Gupta          M 28 Tigard             OR 3:49:05  8:45 
   14 Kyle Latimer          M 29 Newport            OR 3:51:29  8:51 
   15 Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj M 27 Eugene             OR 4:22:59 10:03 
   16 Alexander Leffler     M 28 Medford            OR 4:27:12 10:12 
   17 Justin Sunnarborg     M 29 Tigard             OR 4:29:38 10:18 
   18 Derek Hammer          M 28 Burns              OR 4:41:42 10:46 
   19 Eli Peacock           M 28 Bend               OR 4:59:26 11:26 
   20 John Begert           M 27 Forest Grove       OR 5:06:07 11:42 
   21 Matt Atkinson         M 28 Corvallis          OR 5:10:41 11:52 
   22 Tyler Brady           M 29 Beaverton          OR 5:51:08 13:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29
    1 Anna Denn             F 29 Salem              OR 3:00:08  6:53 
    2 Stephanie Lowe        F 27 Beaverton          OR 3:27:21  7:55 
    3 Courtney Weyrauch     F 27 Portland           OR 3:28:50  7:59 
    4 Laura Cherchuck       F 27 Bend               OR 3:33:34  8:10 
    5 Valerie Ells          F 29 Bend               OR 3:33:35  8:10 
    6 Samara Encke          F 29 Seattle            WA 3:33:43  8:10 
    7 Sarah Lloyd           F 28 Springfield        OR 3:34:59  8:13 
    8 Tara Deruwe           F 28 Medford            OR 3:42:13  8:29 
    9 Julie Corliss         F 28 Coos Bay           OR 3:42:49  8:31 
   10 Katy Reynolds         F 27 Eugene             OR 3:46:57  8:40 
   11 Jillian Schoendorf    F 26 Newport            OR 3:51:41  8:51 
   12 Alexis Gibbons        F 26 Eugene             OR 3:56:49  9:03 
   13 Erika Earnest         F 26 Klamath Falls      OR 3:56:56  9:03 
   14 Erika McCoy           F 27 Vancouver          BC 3:57:27  9:04 
   15 Theresa Peschges      F 27 Chicago            IL 3:58:35  9:07 
   16 Megan Cox             F 28 St. Helens         OR 3:58:45  9:07 
   17 Lene MacKenzie        F 26 Newberg            OR 4:00:33  9:11 
   18 Rachel Modee          F 27 Eugene             OR 4:01:56  9:15 
   19 Jennifer Hampton      F 26 Springfield        OR 4:05:15  9:22 
   20 Stephanie Forman      F 28 Vancouver          WA 4:06:00  9:24 
   21 Tonya Oyala           F 28 Portland           OR 4:11:41  9:37 
   22 Lauren Lunde          F 28 La Mesa            CA 4:15:10  9:45 
   23 Corinne Haase         F 28 Boise              ID 4:18:08  9:52 
   24 Janet Lee             F 27 Newberg            OR 4:18:56  9:53 
   25 Andrea Selseth        F 25 Hillsboro          OR 4:19:03  9:54 
   26 Caitlin Wentz         F 25 Portland           OR 4:19:44  9:55 
   27 Naomi Mark            F 26 Medford            OR 4:22:43 10:02 
   28 Kallie Conrad         F 29 Vancouver          WA 4:24:51 10:07 
   29 Ashley Martin         F 29 Portland           OR 4:27:07 10:12 
   30 Stacy Ward            F 29 Eugene             OR 4:27:18 10:13 
   31 Brittany Reader       F 27 Beaverton          OR 4:29:35 10:18 
   32 Kelly Kinney          F 28 Gig Harbor         WA 4:31:06 10:21 
   33 Brianna Oke           F 29 Portland           OR 4:33:07 10:26 
   34 Kim Henrie            F 28 Scappoose          OR 4:33:13 10:26 
   35 Laurel Mathiesen      F 25 Eugene             OR 4:34:36 10:29 
   36 Rebekah Mitchell      F 26 Grants Pass        OR 4:42:23 10:47 
   37 Elizabeth Corbett-Fur F 26 Yamhill            OR 4:58:27 11:24 
   38 Jeanine Miller        F 25 Springfield        OR 5:00:24 11:28 
   39 Kaila Langevin        F 28 Vancouver          BC 5:00:43 11:29 
   40 Nicky Hurt            F 29 Boise              ID 5:02:26 11:33 
   41 Laurel Hoffmann       F 28 Portland           OR 5:04:39 11:38 
   42 Brittany Waller       F 27 Toronto            ON 5:06:31 11:42 
   43 Jennifer Charpilloz   F 25 Forest Grove       OR 5:10:27 11:51 
   44 Patricia Stephens     F 28 Lake Oswego        OR 5:10:41 11:52 
   45 Cassandre Moore       F 29 Boise              ID 5:16:34 12:05 
   46 Katie Anderson        F 25 Salem              OR 5:18:39 12:10 
   47 Connie Bowles         F 25 Hamilton           MT 5:36:07 12:50 
   48 Lindsay Mati          F 26 Beaverton          OR 6:03:32 13:53 
   49 Jessica Wampler       F 28 Estacada           OR 6:09:20 14:06 
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34
    1 Kevin Cave            M 34 Eugene             OR 2:49:15  6:28 
    2 Jason Manring         M 33 Salem              OR 3:04:55  7:04 
    3 Steve Edholm          M 30 Seattle            WA 3:15:16  7:28 
    4 Paul Vanderford       M 33 Portland           OR 3:16:12  7:30 
    5 Jeremy Pager          M 31 Scottsdale         AZ 3:19:24  7:37 
    6 Duncan Carvey         M 30 San Francisco      CA 3:20:37  7:40 
    7 Jonathan Muirhead     M 34 Tigard             OR 3:22:53  7:45 
    8 Sebastien Renaut      M 33 Vancouver          BC 3:24:35  7:49 
    9 Michael English       M 34 Medford            OR 3:25:19  7:51 
   10 Jeff Zickler          M 33 Spokane            WA 3:26:05  7:52 
   11 Julien Hauray         M 32 Vancouver          BC 3:29:51  8:01 
   12 Ben Beyers            M 32 Salem              OR 3:33:46  8:10 
   13 Travis Laloli         M 32 Newberg            OR 3:34:25  8:12 
   14 Andrew Bodmer         M 32 Portland           OR 3:35:57  8:15 
   15 Steve Walters         M 33 Beaverton          OR 3:41:04  8:27 
   16 Tim Wray              M 30 Portland           OR 3:48:56  8:45 
   17 Josh Madden           M 32 Klamath Falls      OR 3:53:42  8:56 
   18 Lee Newbill           M 33 Beaverton          OR 3:56:52  9:03 
   19 Jason Gettel          M 34 Portland           OR 3:58:44  9:07 
   20 Ben Fox               M 31 Medford            OR 4:04:12  9:20 
   21 Andrew Larkin         M 33 Corvallis          OR 4:11:22  9:36 
   22 Blake Buswell         M 30 Portland           OR 4:14:06  9:42 
   23 Jonathan Redd         M 30 Klamath Falls      OR 4:18:46  9:53 
   24 Jeremy Romig          M 34 Sherwood           OR 4:19:35  9:55 
   25 John Andersson        M 31 Creswell           OR 4:20:04  9:56 
   26 Chad Cordell          M 33 Eugene             OR 4:27:18 10:13 
   27 Ranjith Kumar         M 32 Beaverton          OR 4:44:33 10:52 
   28 Scott Cloud           M 32 Redmond            OR 4:57:24 11:22 
   29 Seth Barnett          M 31 Salem              OR 5:23:58 12:22 
   30 Cody Jones            M 32 Benton             AR 6:11:22 14:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34
    1 Michelle Hurn         F 30 Portland           OR 2:58:58  6:50 
    2 Erin Garvey           F 30 San Jose           CA 3:23:26  7:46 
    3 Krissy Sonniksen      F 30 Portland           OR 3:25:30  7:51 
    4 Jamie Hurd            F 31 Madras             OR 3:29:12  8:00 
    5 Carey Connell         F 30 Portland           OR 3:29:41  8:01 
    6 Julie Scheele         F 33 Bellingham         WA 3:34:15  8:11 
    7 Jaylene Billows       F 30 Langley            BC 3:34:32  8:12 
    8 Heidi Jensen          F 31 Weed               CA 3:34:52  8:13 
    9 Carrie Delmaire       F 32 North Vancouver    BC 3:38:19  8:20 
   10 Stacey Hudson         F 33 Salem              OR 3:40:30  8:25 
   11 Michelle Rindy        F 32 Eugene             OR 3:40:34  8:26 
   12 Allison Farm          F 33 Beaverton          OR 3:47:52  8:42 
   13 Joelle Tavan          F 31 Happy Valley       OR 3:48:38  8:44 
   14 Lauren Johnson        F 31 Portland           OR 3:48:54  8:45 
   15 Jameson Clover        F 34 Portland           OR 3:52:39  8:53 
   16 Laura Gulley          F 34 Bend               OR 3:53:33  8:55 
   17 Jenna Bailey          F 32 Sandy              OR 3:54:18  8:57 
   18 Michaela Wilcox       F 33 New York           NY 3:55:05  8:59 
   19 Shannon Rose          F 33 Portland           OR 3:55:37  9:00 
   20 Virginia Brager       F 34 Salem              OR 3:57:07  9:03 
   21 Stacie Heisinger      F 34 Bend               OR 4:01:12  9:13 
   22 Jamie Chrisopulos     F 34 Vancouver          WA 4:02:10  9:15 
   23 Jamie Jarolimek       F 33 Moscow             ID 4:09:16  9:31 
   24 Frances Rivera-Myers  F 30 Dallas             TX 4:09:44  9:32 
   25 Amy Reid              F 34 Bellingham         WA 4:10:15  9:34 
   26 Emma Phipps           F 31 Vancouver          BC 4:10:17  9:34 
   27 Marci Rigby           F 32 Eugene             OR 4:12:05  9:38 
   28 Sarah Courtney        F 30 Corvallis          OR 4:12:52  9:40 
   29 Abby Coats            F 33 Medford            OR 4:14:18  9:43 
   30 Deirdre Dever         F 31 Westport           MA 4:16:14  9:47 
   31 Beth Martin           F 33 Central Point      OR 4:16:26  9:48 
   32 Shannon Oliver        F 31 Eugene             OR 4:20:32  9:57 
   33 Katherine Larosa      F 31 Portland           OR 4:21:05  9:58 
   34 Laurie Higgins        F 34 Eugene             OR 4:21:50 10:00 
   35 Rosanna Bigford       F 30 Albany             OR 4:26:40 10:11 
   36 Kelly Cloud           F 33 Redmond            OR 4:29:08 10:17 
   37 Kris Schrunk          F 33 Scappoose          OR 4:29:19 10:17 
   38 Raluca Tataru         F 34 Kirkland           WA 4:32:35 10:25 
   39 Jeff Gibbs            F 34 Oregon City        OR 4:33:16 10:26 
   40 Katie Tracy           F 34 Gresham            OR 4:33:43 10:27 
   41 Amie Emry             F 31 Medford            OR 4:40:24 10:43 
   42 Lindsay Calvo         F 31 Medford            OR 4:42:04 10:46 
   43 Noreen Murdock        F 31 Salem              OR 4:43:22 10:49 
   44 Elizabeth Heinlein    F 31 Portland           OR 4:48:26 11:01 
   45 Candace Ruscitti      F 31 Portland           OR 4:52:56 11:11 
   46 Harmony Ray           F 33 Portland           OR 4:56:11 11:19 
   47 Lindsay Burleigh      F 31 Forest Grove       OR 4:57:55 11:23 
   48 Jenna Fribley         F 33 Springfield        OR 4:59:03 11:25 
   49 Jenny Larson          F 34 Portland           OR 4:59:21 11:26 
   50 Jessica Hayden        F 31 Bend               OR 4:59:25 11:26 
   51 Heidi Fay             F 33 Camas              WA 5:00:22 11:28 
   52 Audra Johnson         F 32 Denver             CO 5:00:55 11:30 
   53 Alaina Shea           F 32 Portland           OR 5:02:43 11:34 
   54 Pamela Carlson        F 31 Mahtowa            MN 5:03:59 11:37 
   55 Nicole Morris         F 34 Mt.Angel           OR 5:04:35 11:38 
   56 Michelle Morris       F 31 Portland           OR 5:05:47 11:41 
   57 Andrea Olive          F 33 Toronto            ON 5:06:31 11:42 
   58 Kristin Bell          F 34 Cornelius          OR 5:07:57 11:46 
   59 Teresa Syms           F 32 Boise              ID 5:14:32 12:01 
   60 Martha Bewley         F 32 Madras             OR 5:15:08 12:02 
   61 Carino Bautista       F 34 Newport            OR 5:15:08 12:02 
   62 Amy Fagan             F 34 Sherwood           OR 5:15:26 12:03 
   63 Elaine Badejo         F 34 Graham             WA 5:15:49 12:04 
   64 Kirsten Merrill       F 34 Lake Oswego        OR 5:17:11 12:07 
   65 Jennifer Filipski     F 34 West Seneca        NY 5:19:15 12:12 
   66 Jessica Rohrbacher    F 33 Portland           OR 5:21:30 12:17 
   67 Hallie Williams       F 31 Beaverton          OR 5:24:08 12:23 
   68 Tara Garlock          F 31 Klamath Falls      OR 5:27:31 12:30 
   69 Amber Corsen          F 30 Vancouver          WA 5:30:05 12:36 
   70 Emily Jessop-Allred   F 34 Wisdom             MT 5:36:07 12:50 
   71 Britney O'Connell     F 31 Newport            OR 5:40:26 13:00 
   72 Fahlene Lockwood      F 34 Independence       OR 5:45:47 13:12 
   73 Liz Kelly-Campanale   F 30 Portland           OR 5:49:26 13:21 
   74 Nicole Roosevelt      F 32 Roseburg           OR 5:49:43 13:21 
   75 Lisa Newby            F 32 Oregon City        OR 5:51:28 13:25 
   76 Maureen Miner         F 31 Portland           OR 5:52:49 13:28 
   77 Audrey Williams       F 33 Clackamas          OR 5:57:02 13:38 
   78 Robyn Rose            F 34 Portland           OR 6:15:53 14:21 
   79 Rebecca Nicol         F 30 Dallas             OR 6:22:57 14:37 
   80 Amber Culver          F 32 Portland           OR 6:24:43 14:41 
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39
    1 Leo Alapont           M 38 Eugene             OR 2:44:00  6:16 
    2 Kedric Osborne        M 37 Klamath Falls      OR 3:03:04  7:00 
    3 Robyn Kimball         M 35 Springfield        OR 3:05:00  7:04 
    4 Aaron Luksich         M 37 Medford            OR 3:05:14  7:05 
    5 David Newville        M 37 Washington         DC 3:05:35  7:05 
    6 Jeff Yamin            M 38 Portland           OR 3:08:51  7:13 
    7 Jonathan Seiber       M 37 Portland           OR 3:11:15  7:18 
    8 Jared Booren          M 36 Springfield        OR 3:15:04  7:27 
    9 Joel Turner           M 37 Salem              OR 3:17:00  7:32 
   10 Aaron Beddes          M 38 Tualatin           OR 3:18:44  7:36 
   11 Graeme Queen          M 39 Tualatin           OR 3:19:13  7:37 
   12 Lucas Korber          M 38 Toledo             OR 3:20:42  7:40 
   13 Sean Monson           M 38 Portland           OR 3:21:01  7:41 
   14 Grant Linsell         M 36 Salem              OR 3:23:05  7:46 
   15 Michael Gaswint       M 36 Medford            OR 3:23:08  7:46 
   16 Jason Birdsall        M 36 Vancouver          BC 3:24:22  7:48 
   17 Nate Olsen            M 37 Medford            OR 3:24:26  7:49 
   18 Benjamin Treckman     M 36 Portland           OR 3:27:59  7:57 
   19 Dan Bravo             M 39 Portland           OR 3:28:47  7:59 
   20 Anand Durairajan      M 38 Tigard             OR 3:31:05  8:04 
   21 Jeremy Morris         M 38 Klamath            OR 3:32:01  8:06 
   22 Travis Howard         M 37 Newport            OR 3:32:15  8:07 
   23 Andrew Lyons          M 38 Tualatin           OR 3:33:23  8:09 
   24 Kenneth Widner        M 37 Camas              WA 3:34:23  8:11 
   25 Daniel Valdez         M 39 Portland           OR 3:35:49  8:15 
   26 Enrique Sanchez       M 38 Newport            OR 3:36:10  8:16 
   27 Brian Keady           M 36 Eugene             OR 3:38:17  8:20 
   28 Levi Manitsas         M 38 John Day           OR 3:43:34  8:32 
   29 David Hall            M 35 John Day           OR 3:43:47  8:33 
   30 David Stenstrom       M 37 Wilsonville        OR 3:44:07  8:34 
   31 Toto Vo               M 39 Portland           OR 3:50:11  8:48 
   32 Kevin Holland         M 38 Medford            OR 3:54:39  8:58 
   33 Michael Frede         M 35 Eugene             OR 3:55:08  8:59 
   34 Steffan Ledgerwood    M 36 Portland           OR 3:56:01  9:01 
   35 Jerry Barizo          M 39 Salem              OR 3:56:01  9:01 
   36 Peter Molodyh         M 39 Mt. Angel          OR 3:56:35  9:02 
   37 Joe Postlewait        M 37 Newport            OR 3:56:50  9:03 
   38 Jacob Campbell        M 35 Portland           OR 3:59:21  9:09 
   39 Rodrigue Redrejo      M 36 Portland           OR 4:00:51  9:12 
   40 Timothy Nokes         M 39 Salem              OR 4:04:04  9:19 
   41 Kyle Brager           M 39 Salem              OR 4:04:53  9:21 
   42 Collin Robinson       M 35 Bend               OR 4:09:42  9:32 
   43 Jason Harvey          M 38 Albany             OR 4:10:30  9:34 
   44 Matt Royer            M 38 Hillsboro          OR 4:14:50  9:44 
   45 Kelly Hafer           M 35 Aumsville          OR 4:16:59  9:49 
   46 Brian Johnson         M 37 Central Point      OR 4:19:44  9:55 
   47 Brian Tracy           M 36 Gresham            OR 4:33:13 10:26 
   48 David Blankenship     M 39 Eugene             OR 4:35:44 10:32 
   49 Jared Whitney         M 36 Salem              OR 4:38:48 10:39 
   50 Michael Hilliard      M 35 Porland            OR 4:40:16 10:42 
   51 Murphy Ward           M 36 Newport            OR 4:44:56 10:53 
   52 Linus Chapin          M 35 Ashland            OR 4:47:49 11:00 
   53 Taylor Flesch         M 39 Keizer             OR 4:48:54 11:02 
   54 Travis Littman        M 35 Eugene             OR 4:54:23 11:15 
   55 Steve Ramberg         M 39 Portland           OR 4:59:21 11:26 
   56 Eric Bell             M 37 Springfield        OR 5:03:13 11:35 
   57 Shawn Ralston         M 38 Vienna             VA 5:03:35 11:36 
   58 James Layton          M 36 Hillsboro          OR 5:10:41 11:52 
   59 Kevin Bell            M 37 Springfield        OR 5:13:48 11:59 
   60 Bill Dahl             M 39 Salem              OR 5:14:16 12:00 
   61 Michael Thompson      M 38 Eugene             OR 5:16:38 12:06 
   62 Michael Edmond        M 38 Florence           OR 5:21:01 12:16 
   63 Greg Hughes           M 37 Portland           OR 5:25:51 12:27 
   64 Nghia La              M 38 Saint Paul         OR 5:29:16 12:35 
   65 Micah Alldredge       M 35 Vancouver          WA 5:32:04 12:41 
   66 Kyle Mabry            M 36 Dallas             OR 5:38:34 12:56 
   67 Aaron Phaneuf         M 37 Newport            OR 5:44:21 13:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39
    1 Amber Singh           F 37 Klamath Falls      OR 3:10:45  7:17 
    2 Gwendolen Twist       F 39 Pacific Palisades  CA 3:11:23  7:19 
    3 Melissa Telford       F 36 Medford            OR 3:25:09  7:50 
    4 Jenica Hopson         F 39 Wilsonville        OR 3:25:14  7:50 
    5 Jen Keller            F 37 Portland           OR 3:31:04  8:04 
    6 Selina Gately         F 39 Portland           OR 3:34:28  8:12 
    7 Sara Fox              F 38 Tigard             OR 3:35:33  8:14 
    8 Celeste Harding       F 38 Redmond            OR 3:40:13  8:25 
    9 Jamie Newbold         F 36 Edmonds            WA 3:40:21  8:25 
   10 Christine Anyetei     F 36 Beaverton          OR 3:41:04  8:27 
   11 Natalia Martin        F 38 Bend               OR 3:43:49  8:33 
   12 Heather Throop        F 39 Las Cruces         NM 3:43:55  8:33 
   13 Molly Crowley         F 39 Tacoma             WA 3:44:33  8:35 
   14 Sabrina Seher         F 35 Gig Harbor         WA 3:44:45  8:35 
   15 Angelika Steinberg    F 37 Portland           OR 3:44:49  8:35 
   16 Miriam Jaffee         F 36 Portland           OR 3:46:02  8:38 
   17 Stefanie Carr         F 39 Lake Forest Park   WA 3:47:40  8:42 
   18 Laura Flath           F 36 Portland           OR 3:48:04  8:43 
   19 Carolyn Menke         F 36 Corvallis          OR 3:56:00  9:01 
   20 Stacey Jubb           F 38 Lebanon            OR 3:56:46  9:03 
   21 Karen Romig           F 35 Sherwood           OR 3:57:49  9:05 
   22 Courtney Smith        F 35 Portland           OR 3:57:57  9:05 
   23 Nicole Johnson        F 38 Salem              OR 4:00:20  9:11 
   24 Julie McCabe          F 35 Bend               OR 4:00:24  9:11 
   25 Richelle Marshall     F 36 Medford            OR 4:05:37  9:23 
   26 Harmony Davis         F 39 Pullman            WA 4:06:14  9:24 
   27 Timori Gould          F 37 Oregon City        OR 4:06:41  9:25 
   28 Angela Snyder         F 38 Vancouver          WA 4:11:27  9:36 
   29 Heba El-Mansy         F 38 Beaverton          OR 4:11:27  9:36 
   30 Lisa Saultz           F 39 Sweet Home         OR 4:12:01  9:38 
   31 Alissa Melkvik        F 38 Sweet Home         OR 4:13:08  9:40 
   32 Ingrid Siadal         F 35 Salem              OR 4:15:02  9:45 
   33 Erin Goode            F 38 Vancouver          WA 4:16:31  9:48 
   34 Lillie Crawford       F 35 Portland           OR 4:17:26  9:50 
   35 Melanie Flake         F 37 Horseshoe Bend     ID 4:17:26  9:50 
   36 Jenni Johnson         F 35 Salem              OR 4:19:41  9:55 
   37 Ona Larsell           F 36 Bend               OR 4:19:51  9:56 
   38 Hillary Dixon         F 37 Portland           OR 4:25:42 10:09 
   39 Karen Baas            F 39 Central Point      OR 4:27:03 10:12 
   40 Michelle Hansen       F 36 Gladstone          OR 4:29:24 10:17 
   41 Yvonne Dye            F 39 Gladstone          OR 4:29:24 10:17 
   42 Sarah Yoshioka        F 37 Pendleton          OR 4:31:44 10:23 
   43 Maegan Christie       F 37 Portland           OR 4:32:56 10:25 
   44 Michelle Lee          F 37 McMinnville        OR 4:33:07 10:26 
   45 Tanya Dow             F 37 Troutdale          OR 4:33:10 10:26 
   46 Brooke Parker         F 35 Portland           OR 4:34:49 10:30 
   47 Wendy Black           F 35 Montague           CA 4:35:46 10:32 
   48 Bridget Piper         F 39 Longview           WA 4:36:52 10:35 
   49 Carrie Kehrein        F 35 Eugene             OR 4:40:26 10:43 
   50 Claire Cole           F 35 Beaverton          OR 4:42:34 10:48 
   51 Jenny Ladd            F 38 Redmond            OR 4:46:10 10:56 
   52 Janice Zaugg          F 35 Pendleton          OR 4:46:44 10:57 
   53 Julie Meehan          F 39 Beaverton          OR 4:47:06 10:58 
   54 Michelle Theriault    F 39 Portland           OR 4:48:10 11:00 
   55 Sheree Boothby        F 36 Vancouver          WA 4:49:55 11:04 
   56 Laura Greenley        F 36 Medford            OR 4:54:05 11:14 
   57 Marla Bunn            F 37 Lafayette          OR 4:55:08 11:16 
   58 Shauna Boquist        F 35 Anchorage          AK 4:55:23 11:17 
   59 Melody McCall         F 37 Bellingham         WA 4:56:19 11:19 
   60 Maya Schjoll          F 35 Redmond            OR 4:57:38 11:22 
   61 Easther Chigumira     F 35 Eugene             OR 4:59:00 11:25 
   62 Lindsay Zook          F 35 Dayton             OR 5:00:53 11:30 
   63 Melissa Schroeder     F 39 Dunlap             IL 5:00:57 11:30 
   64 Meredith McNair       F 37 Brush Prairie      WA 5:01:17 11:30 
   65 Carrie Conklin        F 37 Sandy              OR 5:01:34 11:31 
   66 Emily Wilson          F 35 Seattle            WA 5:01:49 11:32 
   67 Kate Wack             F 35 Hillsboro          OR 5:03:07 11:35 
   68 Niki Moore            F 37 Colton             OR 5:03:33 11:36 
   69 Bobbie Sheff          F 39 Olympia            WA 5:05:39 11:40 
   70 Elizabeth Penn        F 39 Salem              OR 5:06:34 11:43 
   71 Tammie Mitchell       F 39 Orting             WA 5:09:11 11:49 
   72 Velvet Cowan          F 35 Tigard             OR 5:09:11 11:49 
   73 Stephanie Gray        F 39 Eugene             OR 5:09:56 11:50 
   74 Kristi Welsbie        F 37 Lutherville        MD 5:10:48 11:52 
   75 Michelle Chaffins     F 38 Albany             OR 5:10:48 11:52 
   76 Rachelle Basaraba     F 36 Portland           OR 5:11:23 11:54 
   77 Jaime Larsen          F 37 Pendleton          OR 5:13:35 11:59 
   78 Karlie Gaskins        F 39 Port Orchard       WA 5:17:43 12:08 
   79 Kimberly Hampton      F 38 Sherwood           OR 5:20:51 12:15 
   80 Joy Holland           F 38 Tigard             OR 5:20:51 12:15 
   81 Jenny Jessee          F 36 Grants Pass        OR 5:24:06 12:23 
   82 Jeannie Redrejo       F 38 Portland           OR 5:25:12 12:25 
   83 Lori Girod            F 39 Stayron            OR 5:29:51 12:36 
   84 Kristin Edmond        F 36 Florence           OR 5:31:49 12:40 
   85 Jenny Jessop-Nuttall  F 37 Pinesdale          MT 5:36:07 12:50 
   86 Cindy Jessop-Thomas   F 35 Hamilton           MT 5:36:07 12:50 
   87 Kecia Chang           F 37 Happy Valley       OR 5:52:08 13:27 
   88 Angela Kremp          F 38 Talent             OR 5:56:22 13:37 
   89 Rachelle Sanchez      F 37 Damascus           OR 6:09:20 14:06 
   90 Jill Deboom           F 39 Tigard             OR 6:09:27 14:07 
   91 Amber Duncan          F 35 Gladstone          OR 6:21:56 14:35 
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44
    1 Sean Sundwall         M 41 Snoqualmie         WA 2:32:01  5:49 
    2 Michael Murphy        M 43 Wilsonville        OR 2:57:28  6:47 
    3 David Larsen          M 43 Newport            OR 3:02:45  6:59 
    4 Brad Chvatal          M 42 Coburg             OR 3:04:39  7:03 
    5 Cedric Strapart       M 40 Beaverton          OR 3:08:48  7:13 
    6 Cory Cochran          M 41 Salem              OR 3:09:43  7:15 
    7 Michael Vogt          M 41 Salem              OR 3:10:09  7:16 
    8 Paulo Santos          M 43 Centennial         CO 3:17:03  7:32 
    9 Jon Strickling        M 40 Novato             CA 3:17:20  7:32 
   10 Kevin Parks           M 41 Medford            OR 3:21:18  7:41 
   11 Warren Coffeen        M 42 Corvallis          OR 3:25:57  7:52 
   12 Scott Dixon           M 43 Portland           OR 3:27:08  7:55 
   13 Billy Thompson        M 43 Central Point      OR 3:27:17  7:55 
   14 Pieter De Kiewit      M 44 Vancouver          BC 3:27:46  7:56 
   15 Roger Chou            M 43 Portland           OR 3:28:24  7:58 
   16 James Laughlin        M 42 Bend               OR 3:29:32  8:00 
   17 Sean Larsen           M 43 Corvallis          OR 3:31:13  8:04 
   18 Marcus Spink          M 44 Newport            OR 3:31:53  8:06 
   19 Keith Radatzke        M 41 Langley            BC 3:31:56  8:06 
   20 Marc Weber            M 44 Corvallis          OR 3:32:04  8:06 
   21 Adam Schafer          M 42 Portland           OR 3:35:14  8:13 
   22 Dan Moeller           M 41 Portland           OR 3:39:11  8:22 
   23 Kevin Farrow          M 43 Medford            OR 3:39:29  8:23 
   24 Shawn Thordarson      M 44 Orting             WA 3:42:25  8:30 
   25 Steven Webb           M 43 Madras             OR 3:44:27  8:34 
   26 Eric Gomes            M 44 Pennington         NJ 3:47:06  8:41 
   27 Chris Day             M 41 Salem              OR 3:50:35  8:49 
   28 Joshua Cozby          M 42 Salem              OR 3:51:14  8:50 
   29 Rodney Bullion        M 44 Olympia            WA 3:51:36  8:51 
   30 Grzegorz Kostyra      M 41 Seattle            WA 3:52:43  8:53 
   31 Moe Codino            M 42 Portland           OR 3:57:29  9:04 
   32 Derek Conklin         M 40 Sandy              OR 3:59:20  9:09 
   33 Jose Duarte           M 44 Vancouver          BC 4:00:49  9:12 
   34 Todd McKinnon         M 44 Surrey             B. 4:09:05  9:31 
   35 Jeff Tran             M 42 Hillsboro          OR 4:12:42  9:39 
   36 Jon Powell            M 42 Metolius           OR 4:13:09  9:40 
   37 Jonathan Homer        M 41 Sherwood           OR 4:16:16  9:47 
   38 Scott Boothby         M 41 Vancouver          WA 4:21:42 10:00 
   39 Derek Silva           M 44 Sherwood           OR 4:23:38 10:04 
   40 Bob Kasten            M 43 Eugene             OR 4:24:09 10:05 
   41 Chris Cochran         M 44 Vancouver          WA 4:25:42 10:09 
   42 Donald Martin         M 43 Elk Grove          CA 4:28:19 10:15 
   43 Adam Starling         M 43 Sherwood           OR 4:31:48 10:23 
   44 Michael Engstrom      M 43 Damascus           OR 4:32:52 10:25 
   45 Carl Jones            M 42 Hillsboro          OR 4:37:08 10:35 
   46 Steve Norman          M 43 Salem              OR 4:40:01 10:42 
   47 Jonathan Maurer       M 44 Keizer             OR 4:45:36 10:55 
   48 Brian Cockrell        M 40 Portland           OR 4:47:31 10:59 
   49 Matt Meier            M 41 Salem              OR 4:47:31 10:59 
   50 Blake Haak            M 43 West Linn          OR 4:48:21 11:01 
   51 Dennis Caldwell       M 40 Beaverton          OR 4:52:02 11:09 
   52 Wade Symons           M 43 Portland           OR 4:52:19 11:10 
   53 Matthew Clover        M 41 Portland           OR 4:55:44 11:18 
   54 Brian Jennings        M 40 Puyallup           WA 5:00:11 11:28 
   55 Rusty Lynch           M 44 Beaverton          OR 5:03:28 11:35 
   56 Trent Going           M 43 Hillsboro          OR 5:05:57 11:41 
   57 Chad Christensen      M 41 Sherwood           OR 5:07:35 11:45 
   58 Jason Polesello       M 43 Chilliwack         BC 5:07:38 11:45 
   59 Ric Dowling           M 42 North Bend         OR 5:10:24 11:51 
   60 Jose Javier           M 43 Portland           OR 5:11:37 11:54 
   61 Steve Strode          M 44 Portland           OR 5:11:38 11:54 
   62 Rick Dawson           M 42 Santa Rosa         CA 5:17:11 12:07 
   63 Shane Stenhjem        M 40 Bend               OR 5:20:20 12:14 
   64 Daren Kendrick        M 42 Eugene             OR 6:49:27 15:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44
    1 Terra Yates           F 40 Salem              OR 3:31:19  8:04 
    2 Amy Strickling        F 42 Novato             CA 3:32:06  8:06 
    3 Lorelei Phillips      F 43 Phoenix            OR 3:32:37  8:07 
    4 Denise Coomes         F 43 Dallas             OR 3:35:58  8:15 
    5 Jody Littlehales      F 43 San Francisco      CA 3:37:18  8:18 
    6 Jennifer Blanchard Ca F 41 Canmore            AB 3:38:35  8:21 
    7 Miyoko Segawa         F 40 Portland           OR 3:39:15  8:23 
    8 Danel Jones           F 40 Boise              ID 3:43:52  8:33 
    9 Julie Bosket          F 44 Tualatin           OR 3:44:14  8:34 
   10 Jenny Sparks          F 42 Wellington         FL 3:44:51  8:35 
   11 Krista Blovad         F 43 Lake Oswego        OR 3:44:59  8:36 
   12 Stephanie Spiak       F 41 Portland           OR 3:47:15  8:41 
   13 Susannah Woodruff     F 40 Moscow             ID 3:47:49  8:42 
   14 Meg Larsen            F 41 Eugene             OR 3:50:10  8:48 
   15 Angie Gerber          F 44 Hillsboro          OR 3:53:52  8:56 
   16 Astrid Parups-Dragoy  F 44 Portland           OR 3:54:27  8:57 
   17 Carin Moonin          F 40 Portland           OR 3:54:28  8:57 
   18 Kathy Enros           F 44 North Vancouver    BC 3:54:33  8:58 
   19 Aimee Price           F 42 Tacoma             WA 3:54:49  8:58 
   20 Tami Foster           F 43 Happy Valley       OR 3:56:20  9:02 
   21 Kimberly Thayer       F 42 Meridian           ID 3:57:03  9:03 
   22 Carla Pletsch         F 44 St Helens          OR 3:58:46  9:07 
   23 Paula Jones           F 41 Scappoose          OR 4:03:58  9:19 
   24 Kathleen Sullivan     F 40 Kenmore            WA 4:04:04  9:19 
   25 Melissa Fryback       F 43 Beaverton          OR 4:05:49  9:23 
   26 Sara Zachary          F 40 West Linn          OR 4:06:42  9:25 
   27 Karen Wang            F 42 Portland           OR 4:07:16  9:27 
   28 Robin Warner          F 41 Portland           OR 4:07:16  9:27 
   29 Jennifer Batey        F 44 Tumwater           WA 4:08:23  9:29 
   30 Lynn Longan           F 41 Medford            OR 4:08:44  9:30 
   31 Heidi Degraaf         F 43 Bend               OR 4:10:30  9:34 
   32 Heather Leonard       F 40 Eugene             OR 4:11:33  9:37 
   33 Jen Richards          F 40 Oregon City        OR 4:13:17  9:40 
   34 Rosetta Shatkin       F 44 Florence           OR 4:13:31  9:41 
   35 Teri Glennon          F 40 Plano              TX 4:14:49  9:44 
   36 Laurie Hartman        F 42 Poulsbo            WA 4:15:47  9:46 
   37 Carey Doyle           F 41 Vancouver          WA 4:18:30  9:52 
   38 Stephanie Pease       F 41 Oregon City        OR 4:18:57  9:53 
   39 Tanya Bunson          F 43 Eugene             OR 4:24:01 10:05 
   40 Theresa Sleight       F 42 Portland           OR 4:27:42 10:14 
   41 Satinder Sidhu        F 43 Surrey             BC 4:27:59 10:14 
   42 Trish Nielsen         F 44 Surrey             BC 4:29:01 10:17 
   43 Susan Rivera          F 44 Portland           OR 4:29:01 10:17 
   44 Janna Johnson         F 42 Federal Way        WA 4:30:05 10:19 
   45 Tanya Morgan          F 42 Klamath Falls      OR 4:32:47 10:25 
   46 Rosario Garibay       F 41 McMinnville        OR 4:33:43 10:27 
   47 Cassidy Valladolid    F 42 Littleton          CO 4:37:02 10:35 
   48 Morgen Daniels        F 44 Corvallis          OR 4:37:09 10:35 
   49 Staci Williams        F 40 Oregon City        OR 4:39:05 10:40 
   50 Leslie Anderson       F 40 Salem              OR 4:39:39 10:41 
   51 Kerstin Anderson      F 44 Portland           OR 4:41:23 10:45 
   52 Pamela Erickson       F 43 Sutherlin          OR 4:42:10 10:47 
   53 Linda Harries         F 43 Portland           OR 4:45:09 10:53 
   54 Michele Gartner       F 43 Newburg            OR 4:47:30 10:59 
   55 Caro Corbett          F 44 Roseville          CA 4:50:06 11:05 
   56 Liz Byrne             F 40 Beaverton          OR 4:50:34 11:06 
   57 Adrianne Richie       F 43 Neotsu             OR 4:50:54 11:07 
   58 Tamara Hubbard        F 42 Arcata             CA 4:51:32 11:08 
   59 Sonya Bedient         F 41 Tualatin           OR 4:52:41 11:11 
   60 Laurie Donaldson      F 44 Portland           OR 4:53:54 11:14 
   61 Christy Beal          F 41 Woodbury Heights   NJ 4:55:06 11:16 
   62 Nicola Baker          F 43 Portland           OR 4:57:39 11:22 
   63 Amy Solt              F 41 Milwaukie          OR 5:01:17 11:30 
   64 Tracie Bibler         F 44 Salem              OR 5:03:30 11:36 
   65 Barbara Cochran       F 41 Vancouver          WA 5:04:07 11:37 
   66 Julie Kenyon          F 41 Salem              OR 5:06:25 11:42 
   67 Andrea Giglio         F 42 Hillsboro          OR 5:06:59 11:43 
   68 Patty Whalen          F 41 Eugene             OR 5:07:30 11:45 
   69 Melissa Durham        F 41 Bend               OR 5:10:13 11:51 
   70 Danielle Heywood      F 41 Milwaukie          OR 5:11:03 11:53 
   71 Karla Berglund        F 40 Bellingham         WA 5:15:33 12:03 
   72 Francys Tobler        F 41 Bellingham         WA 5:17:27 12:07 
   73 Lisa Morin            F 41 Fircrest           WA 5:21:00 12:16 
   74 Heidi Johnson         F 43 Tacoma             WA 5:21:13 12:16 
   75 Rhonda Zimlich        F 42 Eugene             OR 5:22:59 12:20 
   76 Kara Davis            F 40 Pendleton          OR 5:27:19 12:30 
   77 Becky Collins         F 44 Klamath Falls      OR 5:27:30 12:30 
   78 Wendie Gum            F 40 Corvallis          OR 5:28:22 12:32 
   79 Cathy Ochoa           F 44 Redmond            WA 5:30:39 12:38 
   80 Courtney Nichols      F 41 Salem              OR 5:33:24 12:44 
   81 Andrea Franchi        F 42 Medford            OR 5:35:03 12:48 
   82 Teresa Knops          F 43 Portland           OR 5:36:33 12:51 
   83 Shelly Atwell         F 43 Vancouver          WA 6:10:06 14:08 
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49
    1 Don Gallogly          M 46 Salem              OR 2:44:30  6:17 
    2 Robert Franklin       M 47 Eugene             OR 2:51:58  6:34 
    3 Chris Chiacchierini   M 45 Portland           OR 2:56:08  6:44 
    4 Tim Slesk             M 45 Bellingham         WA 2:59:41  6:52 
    5 Juan Diego Franco     M 45 Portland           OR 3:00:49  6:55 
    6 Paul Fischer          M 48 Portland           OR 3:02:27  6:58 
    7 Douglas Madgic        M 48 San Mateo          CA 3:06:33  7:08 
    8 Daniel Ethier         M 49 Victoria Bc        BC 3:11:01  7:18 
    9 Greg Eyerly           M 49 Salem              OR 3:16:12  7:30 
   10 Mark Weierich         M 49 West Linn          OR 3:16:13  7:30 
   11 Enrico Rechsteiner    M 46 Comox              BC 3:16:43  7:31 
   12 Sid Hosseini          M 45 Vancouver          BC 3:18:16  7:35 
   13 Kevin Butler          M 46 Rogers             AR 3:23:20  7:46 
   14 Del Bibler            M 46 Salem              OR 3:26:18  7:53 
   15 Danny Barrett         M 49 Cocoa              FL 3:30:12  8:02 
   16 Jarrod Gans           M 47 West Linn          OR 3:30:15  8:02 
   17 Andrew Gilchrist      M 46 Coburg             OR 3:31:22  8:05 
   18 Justin Denton         M 45 Sherwood           OR 3:33:24  8:09 
   19 Terry Swiers          M 47 West Linn          OR 3:33:36  8:10 
   20 Rick Gonzales         M 46 Portland           OR 3:34:16  8:11 
   21 Michael Gilman        M 49 Mesa               AZ 3:40:10  8:25 
   22 Chris Erickson        M 48 Portland           OR 3:43:59  8:33 
   23 Shawn Erickson        M 47 Sutherlin          OR 3:44:52  8:35 
   24 Christopher Cecil     M 45 Anchorage          AK 3:46:11  8:38 
   25 Giuseppe Borrelli     M 48 Vancouver          BC 3:49:46  8:47 
   26 Andrew McIntosh       M 45 Vancouver          BC 3:50:36  8:49 
   27 Dariusz Stuj          M 48 Newcastle          WA 3:52:42  8:53 
   28 Sean Flynn            M 45 Bend               OR 3:53:35  8:55 
   29 Chris Bahner          M 45 Salem              OR 3:55:51  9:01 
   30 Doug Goebel           M 46 West Linn          OR 3:56:14  9:01 
   31 Bryan Dawson          M 47 Lake Oswego        OR 3:57:09  9:04 
   32 Sergio Nava           M 46 Eugene             OR 3:57:21  9:04 
   33 Ken Vanlieu           M 48 Tigard             OR 3:57:26  9:04 
   34 Patrick Fisher        M 49 Beaverton          OR 4:05:49  9:23 
   35 Scott Williams        M 48 Albany             OR 4:11:55  9:37 
   36 Ryan S. Jos Joslin    M 45 Mount Vernon       OR 4:13:48  9:42 
   37 Sean Rodgers          M 47 Sweet Home         OR 4:19:12  9:54 
   38 Zixia Han             M 49 Portland           OR 4:26:54 10:12 
   39 Greg Boncimino        M 45 San Diego          CA 4:27:51 10:14 
   40 Michael Milbradt      M 49 Harrisburg         OR 4:30:52 10:21 
   41 Richard Lorange       M 45 Vancouver          WA 4:34:46 10:30 
   42 Doug Foote            M 48 Newberg            OR 4:47:31 10:59 
   43 Steve Brown           M 49 Dupont             WA 4:50:39 11:06 
   44 James Collins         M 49 Wilsonvill         OR 4:52:42 11:11 
   45 Douglas Buchanan      M 45 La Pine            OR 4:53:39 11:13 
   46 Thomas McLaughlin     M 49 Peaks Island       ME 4:57:10 11:21 
   47 Keith Ketring         M 49 Washougal          WA 5:00:56 11:30 
   48 Clint Gash            M 45 McMinnville        OR 5:27:34 12:31 
   49 Eddy Fox              M 49 Abbotsford         BC 5:28:19 12:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49
    1 Sonya Wilkerson       F 45 Portland           OR 3:23:18  7:46 
    2 Gloria Marlowe        F 49 Salem              OR 3:31:28  8:05 
    3 Roanna La Greide      F 45 Portland           OR 3:46:57  8:40 
    4 Danielle Morrow       F 47 Seattle            WA 3:48:44  8:44 
    5 Rose Logan Surgeon    F 46 Portland           OR 3:49:22  8:46 
    6 Sheila Donahoe        F 49 Dundee             OR 3:49:33  8:46 
    7 Janet Weber           F 47 White Rock         BC 3:53:43  8:56 
    8 Angela Elemans        F 45 Surrey             BC 3:58:33  9:07 
    9 Heather Dore'         F 45 Salem              OR 4:00:16  9:11 
   10 Donna Foster          F 48 Portland           OR 4:02:02  9:15 
   11 Marcia Beard          F 46 Creswell           OR 4:03:12  9:17 
   12 Rose Bak              F 46 Portland           OR 4:03:49  9:19 
   13 Becky Grebosky        F 47 Ashland            OR 4:04:51  9:21 
   14 Karen Pierce          F 46 Oregon City        OR 4:06:45  9:26 
   15 Nancy Quigley         F 49 Weed               CA 4:09:14  9:31 
   16 Caroline Davis        F 45 Portland           OR 4:13:32  9:41 
   17 Stephanie Ziebell     F 45 Vancouver          WA 4:14:09  9:42 
   18 Jennifer Henry-Silva  F 45 Redding            CA 4:14:12  9:43 
   19 Annette Wolfe         F 49 Langley            BC 4:18:42  9:53 
   20 Diana Keith           F 49 Tualatin           OR 4:18:51  9:53 
   21 Wendy Low             F 47 Vancouver          WA 4:25:06 10:08 
   22 Peggy Brown           F 48 Port Moody         BC 4:25:54 10:09 
   23 Michele Okazaki       F 46 Surrey             B. 4:27:31 10:13 
   24 Mary Coffelt          F 46 Tualatin           OR 4:30:16 10:19 
   25 Jill Welty            F 49 Porltand           OR 4:32:15 10:24 
   26 Linda Cameron         F 47 Toledo             OR 4:32:36 10:25 
   27 Karilee Barfuss       F 47 Pendleton          OR 4:36:56 10:35 
   28 Abbi Rath             F 45 Tualatin           OR 4:38:07 10:37 
   29 Amy Harrison          F 49 Colton             OR 4:40:14 10:42 
   30 Erin Russell          F 45 Hillsboro          OR 4:46:43 10:57 
   31 Tania Johnson         F 48 Dupont             WA 4:50:39 11:06 
   32 Karrie Brown          F 47 Olympia            WA 4:51:36 11:08 
   33 Mary Gagnon           F 48 Portland           OR 4:54:43 11:15 
   34 Debi Braught          F 45 Corvallis          OR 4:57:19 11:21 
   35 Donna Langfield       F 49 Redding            CA 5:08:43 11:47 
   36 Gina Grice            F 47 Vancouver          WA 5:20:32 12:15 
   37 Jill Martin           F 49 Beaverton          OR 5:24:22 12:23 
   38 Megan Burger          F 47 Tigard             OR 5:30:41 12:38 
   39 Jennifer Tilleman     F 45 Lacey              WA 5:41:56 13:04 
   40 Kimberly Bullion      F 46 Olympia            WA 5:41:57 13:04 
   41 Lesley Garlough       F 48 Delta              BC 5:49:27 13:21 
   42 Blanca Rogers         F 45 Salem              OR 5:56:59 13:38 
   43 Amy Derby             F 45 Fossil             OR 6:06:59 14:01 
   44 Christina Guiger      F 46 Dallas             OR 6:22:57 14:37 
   45 Jennifer Boardman     F 48 Central Point      OR 6:24:35 14:41 
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54
    1 Alan Whalen           M 51 Eugene             OR 3:01:26  6:56 
    2 Joel Bruhn            M 50 Portland           OR 3:02:23  6:58 
    3 John Deforest         M 50 Seattle            WA 3:16:59  7:32 
    4 Jon Dotson            M 50 Beaverton          OR 3:17:47  7:33 
    5 Mark Humphreys        M 54 Eugene             OR 3:17:50  7:34 
    6 Chip Collins          M 51 Tualatin           OR 3:18:44  7:36 
    7 Mark Wendt            M 53 Beaverton          OR 3:28:23  7:58 
    8 Mark Schongalla       M 50 Madras             OR 3:28:29  7:58 
    9 Tim Schiffhauer       M 50 Raleigh Hills      OR 3:28:51  7:59 
   10 Shawn Fitzgerald      M 51 Canby              OR 3:29:31  8:00 
   11 David Stewart         M 53 Beaverton          OR 3:34:18  8:11 
   12 Russell Wingard       M 50 Eugene             OR 3:34:53  8:13 
   13 Mark Bidwell          M 53 Salem              OR 3:35:00  8:13 
   14 Peter Smith           M 53 Sutter Creek       CA 3:35:06  8:13 
   15 Mark Skillman         M 52 Ashland            OR 3:38:45  8:21 
   16 John St Claire        M 52 Portland           OR 3:41:42  8:28 
   17 Lorne Sundby          M 50 St Albert          AB 3:44:22  8:34 
   18 Andrew Brink          M 54 Surrey             BC 3:46:29  8:39 
   19 Joe Redmond           M 54 Roswell            GA 3:46:40  8:40 
   20 Roy Kinion            M 50 Toledo             OR 3:48:23  8:43 
   21 Roderick Cruickshank  M 52 West Linn          OR 3:55:03  8:59 
   22 Dale Anderson         M 50 West Linn          OR 3:55:03  8:59 
   23 Steve Beverlin        M 51 Canyon City        OR 3:55:07  8:59 
   24 Solomon Amanuel       M 51 Langley            BC 3:57:59  9:05 
   25 Rick Moon             M 53 Metolius           OR 3:58:14  9:06 
   26 Scott Mayfield        M 51 Anchorage          AK 4:00:23  9:11 
   27 Daniel Seemiller      M 54 Newport            OR 4:01:03  9:13 
   28 Don Jenkins           M 51 Roseburg           OR 4:02:29  9:16 
   29 John Lotts            M 51 Central Point      OR 4:04:37  9:21 
   30 Evan Merrill          M 53 Medford            OR 4:05:03  9:22 
   31 Albert Vanderhoeven   M 50 Bend               OR 4:10:07  9:33 
   32 Timothy Ferkel        M 50 Portland           OR 4:11:57  9:37 
   33 David Jacobs          M 51 Eugene             OR 4:12:19  9:38 
   34 Brent Thordarson      M 52 San Jose           CA 4:13:59  9:42 
   35 John Tate             M 53 Portland           OR 4:14:04  9:42 
   36 Andy Bither           M 52 Tigard             OR 4:14:41  9:44 
   37 Robert Wagner         M 50 Eugene             OR 4:18:12  9:52 
   38 Robert Robnett        M 53 Eugene             OR 4:25:09 10:08 
   39 James Welty           M 53 Portland           OR 4:27:40 10:13 
   40 Jeffrey McKay         M 51 Eugene             OR 4:29:31 10:18 
   41 Jeff Riggin           M 52 Saugus             CA 4:34:37 10:29 
   42 Jerry Stromme         M 52 Eugene             OR 4:36:07 10:33 
   43 Bruce Austin          M 53 Corvallis          OR 4:39:20 10:40 
   44 Bill Hardy            M 50 Harleysville       PA 4:42:39 10:48 
   45 Larry Hunt            M 52 Grants Pass        OR 4:55:35 11:17 
   46 David Neal            M 53 Mundelein          IL 4:59:14 11:26 
   47 David Wolter          M 51 Clovis             CA 4:59:36 11:27 
   48 Joe Grice             M 53 Vancouver          WA 5:02:21 11:33 
   49 Suresh Venkatswamy    M 53 Sherwood           OR 5:05:48 11:41 
   50 Jeff Drumm            M 53 Springfield        OR 5:06:07 11:42 
   51 John Westerfield      M 50 Longview           WA 5:06:39 11:43 
   52 Rex Walter            M 54 Hanover            PA 5:13:40 11:59 
   53 Steve Saultz          M 53 Sweet Home         OR 5:35:13 12:48 
   54 Robert Rogers         M 53 Salem              OR 5:56:59 13:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54
    1 Marguerite Koh        F 54 Lake Oswego        OR 3:51:17  8:50 
    2 Rhonda Boerner        F 51 Happy Valley       OR 3:52:54  8:54 
    3 Jill Ferrie           F 50 Surrey                3:54:24  8:57 
    4 Elizabeth Weintraub   F 54 Tucson             AZ 3:55:00  8:59 
    5 Kathy Pride           F 53 Danville           PA 3:56:07  9:01 
    6 Susan Robinson        F 50 Portland           OR 3:59:12  9:08 
    7 Lorelei Sadowski      F 51 Port Coquitlam     BC 4:00:40  9:12 
    8 Camille Sommers       F 50 Ventura            CA 4:01:03  9:13 
    9 Suzanne Frary         F 51 Vancouver          WA 4:04:26  9:20 
   10 Cj Johnson            F 52 Terrebonne         OR 4:08:47  9:30 
   11 Kelley Marcotte       F 52 Chilliwack         BC 4:11:40  9:37 
   12 Janet Dow             F 50 Salem              OR 4:13:37  9:41 
   13 Wendy Mervin          F 53 Burnaby            B. 4:15:49  9:46 
   14 Betty Weidenhaft      F 51 Harrisburg         OR 4:16:32  9:48 
   15 Annette MacDonald     F 54 Richmond           B. 4:16:39  9:48 
   16 Lee Ekkart            F 50 Grants Pass        OR 4:19:16  9:54 
   17 Jeanie Vidaurreta     F 51 Miami Beach        FL 4:20:35  9:57 
   18 Cindy Smith           F 52 Eugene             OR 4:22:50 10:02 
   19 Elisa Bennett         F 51 Portland           OR 4:26:27 10:11 
   20 Leanne Bray           F 53 Wilsonville        OR 4:29:41 10:18 
   21 Deby Kumasaka         F 50 Edmonds            WA 4:29:55 10:19 
   22 Jill Cooney           F 54 Eugene             OR 4:30:12 10:19 
   23 Teresa Mason          F 53 Eugene             OR 4:34:37 10:29 
   24 Sue Reynolds          F 53 Portland           OR 4:34:55 10:30 
   25 Kelly Merrill         F 52 Albany             OR 4:38:23 10:38 
   26 Annette Harris        F 53 Portland           OR 4:40:12 10:42 
   27 Heather Earle         F 53 Vancouver          BC 4:41:03 10:44 
   28 Beverly Ray           F 51 Damascus           OR 4:42:37 10:48 
   29 Anne Riggin           F 53 Saugus             CA 4:43:04 10:49 
   30 Janet Hart            F 52 Williams           OR 4:55:08 11:16 
   31 Juli Wolter           F 51 Clovis             CA 4:59:36 11:27 
   32 Karen Hirschmugl      F 50 Gresham            OR 5:02:04 11:32 
   33 Chona Horton          F 50 Seattle            WA 5:04:51 11:39 
   34 Jody Larson           F 50 Minneapolis        MN 5:07:30 11:45 
   35 Jaymie Reynolds       F 50 Deer Island        OR 5:08:10 11:46 
   36 Susan Charpilloz      F 50 Mount Angel        OR 5:10:27 11:51 
   37 Joan Topham           F 50 Fountain Hills     AZ 5:11:31 11:54 
   38 Millie McKinnon       F 51 Langley            BC 5:11:45 11:54 
   39 Tammy Bailey          F 51 Surrey             BC 5:12:27 11:56 
   40 Gail Beverlin         F 52 Canyon City        OR 5:14:36 12:01 
   41 Susan Belleque        F 50 Woodburn           OR 5:16:34 12:05 
   42 Angela Kerber         F 52 Meridian           ID 5:16:36 12:05 
   43 Jill Hill             F 52 Saint Petersburg   FL 5:19:56 12:13 
   44 Ginger Krugmire       F 52 University Place   WA 5:21:00 12:16 
   45 Deanne Sharp          F 50 Grants Pass        OR 5:24:06 12:23 
   46 Cheryl Wandro         F 50 Camas              WA 5:30:47 12:38 
   47 Julie Hunt            F 52 Grants Pass        OR 5:31:26 12:39 
   48 Debbie Case           F 51 Dallas             OR 5:36:57 12:52 
   49 Patricia Neet         F 53 Corvallis          OR 6:07:02 14:01 
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59
    1 Dan Meireis           M 56 Salem              OR 3:03:31  7:01 
    2 Michael Flaherty      M 58 Gettysburg         PA 3:29:40  8:01 
    3 Maarten Van Strien    M 56 Victoria           BC 3:32:18  8:07 
    4 Jesse Shaw            M 58 Sutter Creek       CA 3:35:44  8:15 
    5 Thomas Romig          M 59 Klamath Falls      OR 3:35:51  8:15 
    6 William McKinnon      M 57 White Rock         BC 3:36:33  8:16 
    7 Rick Rosteck          M 57 Corvallis          OR 3:53:54  8:56 
    8 Doug Young            M 57 Langley            BC 3:58:08  9:06 
    9 Gene Johnson          M 56 Eugene             OR 4:05:22  9:22 
   10 Eugene Mortenson      M 57 Rogue River        OR 4:20:30  9:57 
   11 Craig Watson          M 56 Baton Rouge        LA 4:25:19 10:08 
   12 Robert Grant          M 56 Victoria           BC 4:25:59 10:10 
   13 Don Wheeler           M 56 Springfield        OR 4:30:33 10:20 
   14 Peter Wolfe           M 59 Langley            BC 4:31:03 10:21 
   15 Hai Ngyuen            M 55 Beaverton          OR 4:40:10 10:42 
   16 Richard Graham        M 59 Grants Pass        OR 4:45:15 10:54 
   17 Randy Heidebrecht     M 55 Happy Valley       OR 4:52:58 11:11 
   18 Gary Rash             M 57 Tualatin           OR 4:56:16 11:19 
   19 Johann Steinmann      M 57 Richmond           BC 4:57:10 11:21 
   20 Steve Hopper          M 59 Dayton             OR 4:59:42 11:27 
   21 Chris Hatch           M 57 Eugene             OR 5:31:34 12:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59
    1 Julie Frydenlund      F 55 Vancouver          BC 3:56:05  9:01 
    2 Christine Olson       F 57 Tualatin           OR 4:02:15  9:15 
    3 Taryn Boivin          F 55 Surrey             BC 4:11:48  9:37 
    4 Kathryn O'Grady       F 57 Port Moody         B. 4:13:29  9:41 
    5 Sharlene Strasser     F 57 Keizer             OR 4:17:48  9:51 
    6 Darcy Guhl            F 55 Eugene             OR 4:21:12  9:59 
    7 Rose Ramsey           F 56 Danville           PA 4:26:18 10:10 
    8 Amy Fine              F 55 Eugene             OR 4:34:47 10:30 
    9 Maria A Pemberton     F 55 Vancouver          BC 4:37:59 10:37 
   10 Wendy Bailey          F 58 Eugene             OR 4:38:50 10:39 
   11 Lynn Burke            F 55 Vacaville          CA 4:41:23 10:45 
   12 Delona Jensen         F 59 Edgewood           CA 4:48:02 11:00 
   13 Ellen Morin           F 55 Tigard             OR 4:49:33 11:04 
   14 Karen Rash            F 55 Tualatin           OR 4:56:16 11:19 
   15 Jean Cordova          F 55 Cottage Grove      OR 4:57:24 11:22 
   16 Diane Thiessen        F 57 Langley,           BR 5:02:45 11:34 
   17 Stacey Buckmaster     F 56 Graham             WA 5:15:49 12:04 
   18 Marlee Underhill      F 59 Salem              OR 5:20:49 12:15 
   19 Linda Gailey          F 58 Pendleton          OR 5:35:15 12:48 
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 64
    1 Bruce Stowell         M 60 Grants Pass        OR 3:00:33  6:54 
    2 Michael Jong          M 62 Happy Valley-Goose NL 3:17:11  7:32 
    3 Marc Frommer          M 61 Portland           OR 3:28:29  7:58 
    4 David Bixler          M 61 Hanover            PA 3:44:32  8:35 
    5 Michael Strickling    M 63 Albany             OR 3:59:15  9:08 
    6 Erick Johnson         M 60 Phoenix            AZ 4:08:34  9:30 
    7 Thomas Scotney        M 61 Tempe              AZ 4:22:19 10:01 
    8 Mark Masterson        M 63 Portland           OR 4:24:21 10:06 
    9 Joe Spady             M 64 Cottage Grove      OR 4:38:15 10:38 
   10 Tom Dean              M 64 Salem              OR 4:38:28 10:38 
   11 Steven Modee          M 63 Eugene             OR 4:43:44 10:50 
   12 Roger Adams           M 64 Portland           OR 4:44:03 10:51 
   13 David Seymour         M 63 Vancouver          BC 5:00:37 11:29 
   14 David Jame            M 64 Dundee             OR 5:18:03 12:09 
   15 Mark Fricke           M 60 Prescott Valley    AZ 5:49:10 13:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 64
    1 Carolyn Gendron       F 62 Lake Oswego        OR 3:57:30  9:04 
    2 Jan Dean              F 61 Salem              OR 4:31:58 10:23 
    3 Teresa Van Horn       F 60 Seattle            WA 4:41:49 10:46 
    4 Barbara Ann Kisiloski F 62 Surrey             BC 4:48:25 11:01 
    5 Rita Stowell          F 61 Grants Pass        OR 4:52:26 11:10 
    6 Debbra Jacobs-Robinso F 62 San Diego          CA 4:54:50 11:16 
    7 Shannon Leonetti      F 63 Portland           OR 5:48:49 13:19 
    8 Maryfrances Casciato  F 60 Portland           OR 6:02:44 13:51 
    9 Fenny Roberts         F 61 Salem              OR 6:06:30 14:00 
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 TO 69
    1 Howard Cohen          M 66 Salem              OR 3:22:13  7:44 
    2 Neil Wakelin          M 66 North Vancouver    BC 3:43:34  8:32 
    3 George Benson         M 69 Wrangell           AK 4:07:53  9:28 
    4 Phil Fulton           M 66 Powell             WY 4:14:47  9:44 
    5 Stacy Berube          M 66 Yachats            OR 4:30:39 10:20 
    6 Tom Oery              M 66 Reno               NV 4:47:01 10:58 
    7 Doug Brown            M 67 Delta              BC 4:51:47 11:09 
    8 Ed Hansen             M 67 Stayton            OR 5:18:42 12:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 TO 69
    1 Alisha Kern           F 68 Newport            OR 5:02:42 11:34 
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 TO 74
    1 Eb Engelmann          M 72 Salem              OR 4:17:17  9:50 
    2 John Oyala            M 71 Kalama             WA 5:05:51 11:41 
    3 James Scheer          M 72 Vancouver          WA 6:20:12 14:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 TO 74
    1 Kerstin Johnsen       F 72 Florence           OR 5:28:30 12:33 
    2 Jan Stennick          F 71 Oregon City        OR 5:49:10 13:20 
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 TO 79
    1 Dave Baldwin          M 75 Portland           OR 6:35:45 15:07