An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=38563

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Elk City Stampede - Overall Females, Males & Age Groups Results

                                                                      Page 1
                              ELK STAMPEDE 5K
                 ACHLEY PARK, ELK CITY, OK - APRIL 5, 2014
                        5K OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot  Name                         City/state         Guntime Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/5    Russell Schneberger     M40 Elk City Ok          21:28  4:18   396 
    2   1/3    Andrew Albert           M27 Elk City Ok          22:14  4:27   336 
    3   1/1    Will Julian             M16 Clinton Ok           22:51  4:35   379 
    4   1/2    Joseph Iverster         M13 Elk City Ok          23:36  4:44   422 
    5   1/2    Evin Welty              M20 Leedey Ok            23:52  4:47   402 
    6   2/2    Ethan Church            M13 Tulsa Ok             23:54  4:47   417 
    7   1/4    Lane Hargrove           M10 Elk City Ok          23:57  4:48   364 
    8   1/1    Herb Hammack            M53 Leedey Ok            25:06  5:02   361 
    9   2/4    Cole Hull               M10 Elk City Ok          25:13  5:03   375 
   10   1/3    Steve Morris            M55 Leedey Ok            25:14  5:03   382 
   11   1/2    Jason Scheck            M37 Elk City Ok          26:09  5:14   419 
   12   1/1    Martin Schneberger      M63 Elk City Ok          26:25  5:17   395 
   13   1/1    Cole Buie               M 7 Elk City Ok          26:48  5:22   345 
   14   1/4    Corey Olaveson          M33 Elk City Ok          27:03  5:25   386 
   15   2/5    Justin Ediger           M43 Elk City Ok          27:19  5:28   355 
   16   1/1    Dee Wilhelm             M45 Elk City Ok          27:33  5:31   426 
   17   3/5    Brad Church             M41 Tulsa Ok             27:38  5:32   348 
   18   2/4    Shawn Maniatakes        M34 Elk City Ok          27:38  5:32   428 
   19   2/3    Chuck Thomas            M58 Liberal Ks           27:47  5:34   398 
   20   2/2    Scott Ellis             M39 Elk City Ok          27:52  5:35   356 
   21   3/4    Adam Bryson             M10 Elk City Ok          28:47  5:46   420 
   22   3/4    Buck Mason              M33 Elk City Ok          29:10  5:50   416 
   23   4/5    Taleri House            M43 Canute Ok            29:28  5:54   373 
   24   4/4    Matt Land               M33 Elk City Ok          29:36  5:56   435 
   25   2/3    Casey Miller            M29 Elk City Ok          29:37  5:56   438 
   26   1/2    Kyron Whinery           M 7 Elk City Ok          31:41  6:21   441 
   27   5/5    Brian Boatwright        M40 Tulsa Ok             33:06  6:38   342 
   28   4/4    Wyatt Lowrance          M12 Sayre Ok             34:11  6:51   381 
   29   3/3    Pat Williams            M55 Elk City Ok          35:28  7:06   408 
   30   2/2    Zac Rhodes              M 8 Elk City Ok          36:29  7:18   418 
   31   3/3    Zach Werth              M28 Elk City Ok          36:32  7:19   404 
   32   2/2    Zane Ballard            M24 Elk City Ok          48:13  9:39   338 

                                                                      Page 1
                              ELK STAMPEDE 5K
                 ACHLEY PARK, ELK CITY, OK - APRIL 5, 2014
                       5K OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot  Name                         City/state         Guntime Pace  Bib#     
===== ======== ======================= === ================== ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/6    Danna Goss              F41 Canute Ok            23:57  4:48   359 
    2   1/3    Shaley Thomas           F24 Elk City Ok          24:03  4:49   399 
    3   2/6    Dina Villegas           F43 Sayre Ok             27:17  5:28   400 
    4   1/10   Melody Lawrance         F38 Sayre Ok             27:17  5:28   425 
    5   1/13   Jessie Price            F29 Elk City Ok          27:38  5:32   437 
    6   2/13   Renee Perkins           F27 Elk City Ok          28:10  5:38   388 
    7   1/10   Brandy Brooks           F30 Elk City Ok          28:13  5:39   344 
    8   2/3    Rachel White            F21 Elk City Ok          28:13  5:39   436 
    9   1/3    Stephanie Whittington   F46 Clinton Ok           28:17  5:40   413 
   10   3/6    Jeana Craig             F42 Elk City Ok          28:25  5:41   351 
   11   3/13   Margo Davis             F28 Carter Ok            28:32  5:43   353 
   12   2/3    Vicki Hinkle            F48 Sayre Ok             29:56  6:00   423 
   13   4/13   Brenda Salcido          F27 Clinton Ok           30:05  6:01   421 
   14   5/13   Deidre Fenley           F26 Erick Ok             31:05  6:13   337 
   15   6/13   Krissie Griffin         F27 Elk City Ok          31:10  6:14   427 
   16   1/2    Debbie Bloomer          F59 Burns Flat Ok        31:38  6:20   341 
   17   2/10   Kaylynn Whinery         F32 Elk City Ok          31:48  6:22   405 
   18   2/10   Joanne Morrison         F39 Elk City Ok          31:53  6:23   383 
   19   4/6    Tracy Howell            F42 Elk City Ok          31:56  6:24   374 
   20   5/6    Shannon Buie            F41 Elk City Ok          31:58  6:24   346 
   21   3/10   Erin Adams              F35 Clinton Ok           32:07  6:26   335 
   22   4/10   Jana Day                F35 Elk City Ok          32:47  6:34   354 
   23   3/3    Shawna Hardin           F24 Elk City Ok          32:47  6:34   362 
   24   5/10   Amy Robbins             F35 Elk City Ok          33:10  6:38   391 
   25   3/10   Traci Heerwald          F33 Clinton Ok           33:16  6:40   368 
   26   7/13   Tara Hutchinson         F27 Sayre Ok             33:17  6:40   415 
   27   8/13   Haley Price             F27 Elk City Ok          33:18  6:40   414 
   28   4/10   Aimee Avery             F32 Honolulu Hi          33:38  6:44   440 
   29   5/10   Krista Johnson          F30 Sweetwater Ok        33:47  6:46   378 
   30   6/10   Laura Beck              F35 Elk City Ok          33:51  6:47   340 
   31   1/3    Denise Clement          F53 Blaitr Ok            34:15  6:51   349 
   32   6/10   Brandy Olaveson         F31 Elk City Ok          34:17  6:52   385 
   33   3/3    Susan Green             F49 Yukon Ok             34:18  6:52   360 
   34   7/10   Audra Pope              F33 Sayre Ok             34:27  6:54   389 
   35   7/10   Misty Robison           F39 Reydon Ok            34:36  6:56   393 
   36   2/3    Jessica Davis           F51 Cheyenne Ok          34:59  7:00   352 
   37   9/13   Glynn Werth             F25 Elk City Ok          36:32  7:19   403 
   38   2/2    Joyce Burton            F58 Clinton Ok           37:21  7:29   347 
   39   6/6    Kandy House             F41 Canute Ok            37:27  7:30   372 
   40   8/10   Robina Coffey           F35 Seminole Ok          38:18  7:40   350 
   41  10/13   Jordan Parman           F28 Elk City Ok          38:46  7:46   387 
   42  11/13   Amy Hyatt               F25 Elk City Ok          42:50  8:34   376 
   43   8/10   Jessica Beck            F32 Elk City Ok          42:53  8:35   339 
   44   9/10   Jenee Robinson          F31 Elk City Ok          42:53  8:35   392 
   45   9/10   Jennifer York           F36 Durham Ok            42:55  8:35   411 
   46   1/2    Sophia York             F 5 Durham Ok            42:55  8:35   412 
   47  10/10   Angela Wyatt            F38 Elk City Ok          42:56  8:36   410 
   48   2/2    Jaylese Dixon           F 6 Elk City Ok          48:17  9:40   439 
   49  10/10   Stephanie Hodges        F31 Elk City Ok          48:32  9:43   371 
   50  12/13   Rachel Worsham          F26 Elk City Ok          48:33  9:43   409 
   51   1/2    Kathy Wade              F62 Granite Ok           48:47  9:46   401 
   52   3/3    Toni Brinkley           F53 El Reno Ok           49:07  9:50   343 
   53   2/2    Cathy Schneberger       F61 Elk City Ok          49:09  9:50   394 
   54  13/13   Margarita Radford       F28 Elk City Ok          49:12  9:51   390 

                              ELK STAMPEDE 5K
                 ACHLEY PARK, ELK CITY, OK - APRIL 5, 2014
                           5KM AGE GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Cole Buie                 7 Elk City Ok          26:48    26:46   345 
    2 Kyron Whinery             7 Elk City Ok          31:41    31:36   441 
    3 Zac Rhodes                8 Elk City Ok          36:29    36:29   418 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Sophia York               5 Durham Ok            42:55    42:55   412 
    2 Jaylese Dixon             6 Elk City Ok          48:17    48:11   439 

MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Lane Hargrove            10 Elk City Ok          23:57    23:55   364 
    2 Cole Hull                10 Elk City Ok          25:13    25:11   375 
    3 Adam Bryson              10 Elk City Ok          28:47    28:46   420 
    4 Wyatt Lowrance           12 Sayre Ok             34:11    34:00   381 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 12
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Joseph Iverster          13 Elk City Ok          23:36    23:35   422 
    2 Ethan Church             13 Tulsa Ok             23:54    23:50   417 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Will Julian              16 Clinton Ok           22:51    22:50   379 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Evin Welty               20 Leedey Ok            23:52    23:52   402 
    2 Zane Ballard             24 Elk City Ok          48:13    48:11   338 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Shaley Thomas            24 Elk City Ok          24:03    24:03   399 
    2 Rachel White             21 Elk City Ok          28:13    28:08   436 
    3 Shawna Hardin            24 Elk City Ok          32:47    32:43   362 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Andrew Albert            27 Elk City Ok          22:14    22:14   336 
    2 Casey Miller             29 Elk City Ok          29:37    29:30   438 
    3 Zach Werth               28 Elk City Ok          36:32    36:20   404 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Jessie Price             29 Elk City Ok          27:38    27:33   437 
    2 Renee Perkins            27 Elk City Ok          28:10    28:10   388 
    3 Margo Davis              28 Carter Ok            28:32    28:22   353 
    4 Brenda Salcido           27 Clinton Ok           30:05    30:04   421 
    5 Deidre Fenley            26 Erick Ok             31:05    30:54   337 
    6 Krissie Griffin          27 Elk City Ok          31:10    31:08   427 
    7 Tara Hutchinson          27 Sayre Ok             33:17    33:11   415 
    8 Haley Price              27 Elk City Ok          33:18    33:11   414 
    9 Glynn Werth              25 Elk City Ok          36:32    36:22   403 
   10 Jordan Parman            28 Elk City Ok          38:46    38:42   387 
   11 Amy Hyatt                25 Elk City Ok          42:50    42:40   376 
   12 Rachel Worsham           26 Elk City Ok          48:33    48:22   409 
   13 Margarita Radford        28 Elk City Ok          49:12    49:12   390 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Corey Olaveson           33 Elk City Ok          27:03    26:56   386 
    2 Shawn Maniatakes         34 Elk City Ok          27:38    27:32   428 
    3 Buck Mason               33 Elk City Ok          29:10    29:02   416 
    4 Matt Land                33 Elk City Ok          29:36    29:30   435 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Brandy Brooks            30 Elk City Ok          28:13    28:07   344 
    2 Kaylynn Whinery          32 Elk City Ok          31:48    31:43   405 
    3 Traci Heerwald           33 Clinton Ok           33:16    33:12   368 
    4 Aimee Avery              32 Honolulu Hi          33:38    33:35   440 
    5 Krista Johnson           30 Sweetwater Ok        33:47    33:44   378 
    6 Brandy Olaveson          31 Elk City Ok          34:17    34:09   385 
    7 Audra Pope               33 Sayre Ok             34:27    34:16   389 
    8 Jessica Beck             32 Elk City Ok          42:53    42:48   339 
    9 Jenee Robinson           31 Elk City Ok          42:53    42:49   392 
   10 Stephanie Hodges         31 Elk City Ok          48:32    48:22   371 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Jason Scheck             37 Elk City Ok          26:09    26:09   419 
    2 Scott Ellis              39 Elk City Ok          27:52    27:50   356 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Melody Lawrance          38 Sayre Ok             27:17    27:08   425 
    2 Joanne Morrison          39 Elk City Ok          31:53    31:45   383 
    3 Erin Adams               35 Clinton Ok           32:07    32:04   335 
    4 Jana Day                 35 Elk City Ok          32:47    32:44   354 
    5 Amy Robbins              35 Elk City Ok          33:10    33:02   391 
    6 Laura Beck               35 Elk City Ok          33:51    33:43   340 
    7 Misty Robison            39 Reydon Ok            34:36    34:26   393 
    8 Robina Coffey            35 Seminole Ok          38:18    38:15   350 
    9 Jennifer York            36 Durham Ok            42:55    42:55   411 
   10 Angela Wyatt             38 Elk City Ok          42:56    42:45   410 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Russell Schneberger      40 Elk City Ok          21:28    21:28   396 
    2 Justin Ediger            43 Elk City Ok          27:19    27:19   355 
    3 Brad Church              41 Tulsa Ok             27:38    27:33   348 
    4 Taleri House             43 Canute Ok            29:28    29:15   373 
    5 Brian Boatwright         40 Tulsa Ok             33:06    33:00   342 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Danna Goss               41 Canute Ok            23:57    23:57   359 
    2 Dina Villegas            43 Sayre Ok             27:17    27:07   400 
    3 Jeana Craig              42 Elk City Ok          28:25    28:23   351 
    4 Tracy Howell             42 Elk City Ok          31:56    31:54   374 
    5 Shannon Buie             41 Elk City Ok          31:58    31:56   346 
    6 Kandy House              41 Canute Ok            37:27    37:16   372 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Dee Wilhelm              45 Elk City Ok          27:33    27:32   426 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Stephanie Whittington    46 Clinton Ok           28:17    28:15   413 
    2 Vicki Hinkle             48 Sayre Ok             29:56    29:51   423 
    3 Susan Green              49 Yukon Ok             34:18    34:13   360 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Herb Hammack             53 Leedey Ok            25:06    25:06   361 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Denise Clement           53 Blaitr Ok            34:15    34:05   349 
    2 Jessica Davis            51 Cheyenne Ok          34:59    34:56   352 
    3 Toni Brinkley            53 El Reno Ok           49:07    48:58   343 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Steve Morris             55 Leedey Ok            25:14    25:13   382 
    2 Chuck Thomas             58 Liberal Ks           27:47    27:46   398 
    3 Pat Williams             55 Elk City Ok          35:28    35:18   408 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Debbie Bloomer           59 Burns Flat Ok        31:38    31:34   341 
    2 Joyce Burton             58 Clinton Ok           37:21    37:19   347 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Martin Schneberger       63 Elk City Ok          26:25    26:18   395 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 
    1 Kathy Wade               62 Granite Ok           48:47    48:38   401 
    2 Cathy Schneberger        61 Elk City Ok          49:09    49:00   394 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 

MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== ===== 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place Name                    Age City/state         Guntime Chiptime Bib#     
===== ======================= === ================== ======= ======== =====