An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=35217

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Pup Running - Fall 2013 - 9/21 - 4th Grade Girls Results


                         PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON       
                            September 21, 2013
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              4th Grade Girls

  1. CHERRY TREE                      
            3   14   15   19   24  (29) (46) =    75
         JAMIE KLAVON, EMMA MARSELLA, JOELLE KLAVON, ELLIE MARSELLA, MIA SLANE,
         ALAINA SHINAVER, AVA KEATING
  2. WOODBROOK                        
            7    9   12   16   36  (45) (58) =    80
         MEGAN MOULTON, TURNER STEPHENSON, LYDIA JONES, ELLA OHRVALL, QUINCY
         STEPHENSON, JILLIAN SAGER, JENNIFER KARAKASH
  3. PRAIRIE TRACE                    
            2   11   13   39   57  (72) (73) =   122
         KARLI CUNIFFE, BAILEY CAPPELLA, EMERSEN CARLISLE, KATIE SEELIG,
         KENDALL ROACH, KATHLEEN LEMME, ELLI RICH
  4. CARMEL                           
           18   22   25   30   31  (40) (51) =   126
         BRIANNA SIBLEY, GRACIE FISHER, REVAE HOWARD, HANNAH KOBZA, CLAIRE
         KEDVESH, EMMA HALEY, GABRIELA HARKER
  5. WEST CLAY                        
           21   23   26   28   33  (35) (42) =   131
         RENEE RODGERS, KIERSTYN HUBBARD, BROOKLYN STOCKER, TENLY DEVOE, ELLA
         JOLIET, CAROLINE DAVSON, ASHNAYA GUPTA
  6. MOHAWK TRAILS                    
            5    8   20   56   64  (65) (69) =   153
         EMMA BOHNEY, GILLIAN THOMPSON, SAGE MOORE, ANNIE DOUGHERTY, EMILY
         SLADE, BRIDGET KAHLOW, CAROLINE SCHARF
  7. FOREST DALE                      
            6   27   44   47   49  (50) (54) =   173
         HAYLEY WETZEL, MARIANNE CADIO, ZYRAH FLEMING, RILEY HAMILTON, KAIA
         CONLON, CARLEY FIELD, KIRBY BIGGS
  8. SMOKY ROW                        
            1   17   34   59   62  (63) (67) =   173
         LILIAN ROSE, EVIE TALLER, MAYA MURTHY, OLIVIA MCKEE, SUKHMANI SHERGILL,
         MADELINE URBAN, MADDIE WILSON
  9. COLLEGE WOOD                     
           10   32   38   41   74  (75) (76) =   195
         EVAN SPIDEL, MACKENNA MITCHELL, RACHEL THIKOLL, ALEXA GRIGSBY, AURORA
         ANDERSON, ARYA MUSTHYALA, NATSUME WU
 10. TOWNE MEADOW                     
            4   37   52   53   61  (71) (77) =   207
         LILA SIMMONS, ANNA SALENTINE, ELEANOR KONOW, NOELLE CLARK, ANNA SEARS,
         LIZA PAXTON, RAIYA PATEL
 11. ORCHARD PARK                     
           43   48   55   60   66  (68) (70) =   272
         RACHEL CACCAMISE, DELANEY GREELEY, NICOLE LU, BRIANNA DEAN, KATERINA
         FOLKIN, AI KOBAYASHI, EMMA PATTERSON


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   502 Lilian Rose              4TH        Smoky Row                       8:36.2  6:57 
    2    2   434 Karli Cuniffe            4TH        Prairie Trace                   8:41.1  7:01 
    3    3    72 Jamie Klavon             4TH        Cherry Tree                     8:43.5  7:03 
    4    4   564 Lila Simmons             4TH        Towne Meadow                    8:58.5  7:15 
    5    5   327 Emma Bohney              4TH        Mohawk Trails                   9:11.7  7:25 
    6    6   241 Hayley Wetzel            4TH        Forest Dale                     9:20.6  7:33 
    7    7   680 Megan Moulton            4TH        Woodbrook                       9:25.4  7:36 
    8    8   335 Gillian Thompson         4TH        Mohawk Trails                   9:31.7  7:42 
    9    9   684 Turner Stephenson        4TH        Woodbrook                       9:34.6  7:44 
   10   10   154 Evan Spidel              4TH        College Wood                    9:42.2  7:50 
   11   11   432 Bailey Cappella          4TH        Prairie Trace                   9:47.2  7:54 
   12   12   678 Lydia Jones              4TH        Woodbrook                       9:49.4  7:56 
   13   13   433 Emersen Carlisle         4TH        Prairie Trace                   9:50.6  7:57 
   14   14    75 Emma Marsella            4TH        Cherry Tree                     9:51.7  7:58 
   15   15    73 Joelle Klavon            4TH        Cherry Tree                     9:53.8  7:59 
   16   16   681 Ella Ohrvall             4TH        Woodbrook                       9:59.3  8:04 
   17   17   505 Evie Taller              4TH        Smoky Row                      10:01.0  8:05 
   18   18    22 Brianna Sibley           4TH        Carmel                         10:02.9  8:07 
   19   19    74 Ellie Marsella           4TH        Cherry Tree                    10:13.5  8:15 
   20   20   332 Sage Moore               4TH        Mohawk Trails                  10:16.7  8:18 
   21   21   624 Renee Rodgers            4TH        West Clay                      10:17.6  8:18 
   22   22     5 Gracie Fisher            4TH        Carmel                         10:19.5  8:20 
   23   23   612 Kierstyn Hubbard         4TH        West Clay                      10:22.3  8:22 
   24   24    81 Mia Slane                4TH        Cherry Tree                    10:24.1  8:24 
   25   25    12 Revae Howard             4TH        Carmel                         10:30.4  8:29 
   26   26   626 Brooklyn Stocker         4TH        West Clay                      10:30.8  8:29 
   27   27   222 Marianne Cadio           4TH        Forest Dale                    10:31.3  8:30 
   28   28   606 Tenly Devoe              4TH        West Clay                      10:33.7  8:32 
   29   29    80 Alaina Shinaver          4TH        Cherry Tree                    10:34.7  8:32 
   30   30    16 Hannah Kobza             4TH        Carmel                         10:36.4  8:34 
   31   31    14 Claire Kedvesh           4TH        Carmel                         10:39.3  8:36 
   32   32   152 MacKenna Mitchell        4TH        College Wood                   10:41.8  8:38 
   33   33   614 Ella Joliet              4TH        West Clay                      10:42.5  8:39 
   34   34   500 Maya Murthy              4TH        Smoky Row                      10:44.7  8:40 
   35   35   605 Caroline Davson          4TH        West Clay                      10:45.5  8:41 
   36   36   683 Quincy Stephenson        4TH        Woodbrook                      10:46.5  8:42 
   37   37   562 Anna Salentine           4TH        Towne Meadow                   10:48.6  8:44 
   38   38   155 Rachel Thikoll           4TH        College Wood                   10:51.4  8:46 
   39   39   440 Katie Seelig             4TH        Prairie Trace                  10:53.2  8:47 
   40   40     9 Emma Haley               4TH        Carmel                         10:54.6  8:48 
   41   41   151 Alexa Grigsby            4TH        College Wood                   10:55.6  8:49 
   42   42   608 Ashnaya Gupta            4TH        West Clay                      10:56.5  8:50 
   43        627 Ella Stohlman            4TH        West Clay                      10:57.0  8:50 
   44   43   369 Rachel Caccamise         4TH        Orchard Park                   10:57.8  8:51 
   45   44   228 Zyrah Fleming            4TH        Forest Dale                    10:58.2  8:51 
   46   45   682 Jillian Sager            4TH        Woodbrook                      11:02.7  8:55 
   47   46    70 Ava Keating              4TH        Cherry Tree                    11:04.6  8:56 
   48   47   231 Riley Hamilton           4TH        Forest Dale                    11:05.5  8:57 
   49   48   375 Delaney Greeley          4TH        Orchard Park                   11:08.9  9:00 
   50   49   223 Kaia Conlon              4TH        Forest Dale                    11:09.8  9:01 
   51   50   227 Carley Field             4TH        Forest Dale                    11:10.5  9:01 
   52        628 Alemnesh Tobin           4TH        West Clay                      11:11.3  9:02 
   53         77 Sinead McLoughlin        4TH        Cherry Tree                    11:13.5  9:04 
   54        630 Nyla Young               4TH        West Clay                      11:14.0  9:04 
   55   51    10 Gabriela Harker          4TH        Carmel                         11:15.2  9:05 
   56   52   558 Eleanor Konow            4TH        Towne Meadow                   11:16.8  9:06 
   57   53   556 Noelle Clark             4TH        Towne Meadow                   11:19.8  9:09 
   58         79 Annie Salter             4TH        Cherry Tree                    11:21.7  9:10 
   59        609 Julia Halbrook           4TH        West Clay                      11:23.8  9:12 
   60   54   221 Kirby Biggs              4TH        Forest Dale                    11:26.3  9:14 
   61   55   379 Nicole Lu                4TH        Orchard Park                   11:29.3  9:16 
   62        629 Sidney Wayman            4TH        West Clay                      11:32.1  9:19 
   63   56   328 Annie Dougherty          4TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:34.6  9:21 
   64   57   439 Kendall Roach            4TH        Prairie Trace                  11:36.1  9:22 
   65         13 Annalisa Karn            4TH        Carmel                         11:39.7  9:25 
   66         83 Karter Taylor            4TH        Cherry Tree                    11:43.3  9:28 
   67   58   679 Jennifer Karakash        4TH        Woodbrook                      11:45.1  9:29 
   68         82 Kelsey Steiner           4TH        Cherry Tree                    11:46.0  9:30 
   69         63 Lucy Bolles              4TH        Cherry Tree                    11:47.8  9:31 
   70        234 Avrie Luckenbill         4TH        Forest Dale                    11:48.6  9:32 
   71   59   499 Olivia McKee             4TH        Smoky Row                      11:51.9  9:35 
   72   60   372 Brianna Dean             4TH        Orchard Park                   11:54.5  9:37 
   73        225 Taleah Donoho            4TH        Forest Dale                    12:03.3  9:44 
   74   61   563 Anna Sears               4TH        Towne Meadow                   12:04.0  9:44 
   75   62   503 Sukhmani Shergill        4TH        Smoky Row                      12:05.7  9:46 
   76         86 Paige Zurcher            4TH        Cherry Tree                    12:06.8  9:47 
   77        615 Lauren Kenney            4TH        West Clay                      12:07.6  9:47 
   78   63   506 Madeline Urban           4TH        Smoky Row                      12:10.2  9:49 
   79         61 Cady Armstrong           4TH        Cherry Tree                    12:11.2  9:50 
   80         62 Alyssa Barrett           4TH        Cherry Tree                    12:15.0  9:53 
   81   64   334 Emily Slade              4TH        Mohawk Trails                  12:15.6  9:54 
   82        230 Grace Hahn               4TH        Forest Dale                    12:20.5  9:58 
   83        244 Hannah Wirth             4TH        Forest Dale                    12:21.1  9:58 
   84         15 Amy Kinney               4TH        Carmel                         12:23.2 10:00 
   85        601 Emily Alberts            4TH        West Clay                      12:24.4 10:01 
   86   65   329 Bridget Kahlow           4TH        Mohawk Trails                  12:30.8 10:06 
   87   66   373 Katerina Folkin          4TH        Orchard Park                   12:33.4 10:08 
   88   67   508 Maddie Wilson            4TH        Smoky Row                      12:34.6 10:09 
   89   68   378 Ai Kobayashi             4TH        Orchard Park                   12:37.0 10:11 
   90         67 Jenna Griffin            4TH        Cherry Tree                    12:39.9 10:13 
   91         18 Allison Pasheilich       4TH        Carmel                         12:40.3 10:14 
   92   69   333 Caroline Scharf          4TH        Mohawk Trails                  12:42.8 10:16 
   93        498 Christina Carmichael     4TH        Smoky Row                      12:47.1 10:19 
   94        507 Megan Verhulst           4TH        Smoky Row                      12:50.2 10:22 
   95   70   722 Emma Patterson           4TH        Orchard Park                   12:53.7 10:24 
   96   71   561 Liza Paxton              4TH        Towne Meadow                   12:54.5 10:25 
   97         17 Ava Loria                4TH        Carmel                         12:55.6 10:26 
   98         76 Kylie Martin             4TH        Cherry Tree                    12:56.8 10:27 
   99        387 Eva Wojciechowsk         4TH        Orchard Park                   12:57.5 10:27 
  100        388 Samantha Wood            4TH        Orchard Park                   12:58.6 10:28 
  101        331 Audra Manahan            4TH        Mohawk Trails                  13:00.4 10:30 
  102        676 Madelyn Acton            4TH        Woodbrook                      13:01.2 10:30 
  103   72   437 Kathleen Lemme           4TH        Prairie Trace                  13:08.1 10:36 
  104        602 Faye Alden               4TH        West Clay                      13:09.3 10:37 
  105        677 Emily Hu                 4TH        Woodbrook                      13:19.4 10:45 
  106        611 Maddie Hill              4TH        West Clay                      13:21.6 10:47 
  107         71 Brooke King              4TH        Cherry Tree                    13:24.6 10:49 
  108         21 Remi Shirayanagi         4TH        Carmel                         13:26.7 10:51 
  109        620 Sophia Nour              4TH        West Clay                      13:28.0 10:52 
  110        717 Brooke Barbato           4TH        West Clay                      13:29.7 10:53 
  111         23 Piper Tellez             4TH        Carmel                         13:38.5 11:01 
  112        237 Carol Perez              4TH        Forest Dale                    13:42.0 11:03 
  113        224 Hidi Cramer              4TH        Forest Dale                    13:42.5 11:04 
  114        382 Grace Rexroth            4TH        Orchard Park                   13:47.1 11:07 
  115         69 Nadia Jones              4TH        Cherry Tree                    13:51.7 11:11 
  116        622 Meredith Procise         4TH        West Clay                      14:05.3 11:22 
  117   73   438 Elli Rich                4TH        Prairie Trace                  14:08.8 11:25 
  118         20 Olivia Rohan             4TH        Carmel                         14:10.1 11:26 
  119        436 Avery Ebbert             4TH        Prairie Trace                  14:12.8 11:28 
  120        443 Kellie Varanka           4TH        Prairie Trace                  14:14.3 11:29 
  121        435 Kate Draine              4TH        Prairie Trace                  14:17.4 11:32 
  122        442 Isabella Szymanski       4TH        Prairie Trace                  14:19.2 11:33 
  123         19 Bryttany Rhea            4TH        Carmel                         14:25.7 11:39 
  124   74   149 Aurora Anderson          4TH        College Wood                   14:32.1 11:44 
  125        242 Brenna White             4TH        Forest Dale                    14:33.5 11:45 
  126        385 Addison Williams         4TH        Orchard Park                   14:40.2 11:50 
  127   75   153 Arya Musthyala           4TH        College Wood                   14:41.1 11:51 
  128          1 Chloe Archer             4TH        Carmel                         14:47.2 11:56 
  129        236 Aleaha Papenbrock        4TH        Forest Dale                    14:49.0 11:57 
  130        235 Ella Mencias             4TH        Forest Dale                    14:49.4 11:58 
  131          4 Casey Collins            4TH        Carmel                         14:59.2 12:06 
  132        721 Marina Andrews           4TH                                       15:13.5 12:17 
  133        381 Jenna Oustoiny           4TH        Orchard Park                   15:15.7 12:19 
  134        370 Keeley Cassady           4TH        Orchard Park                   15:26.5 12:28 
  135        386 Ella Wimmer              4TH        Orchard Park                   15:32.5 12:32 
  136        446 Maggie Wheeler           4TH        Prairie Trace                  15:35.9 12:35 
  137        441 Meredith Snyder          4TH        Prairie Trace                  15:36.5 12:36 
  138   76   159 Natsume Wu               4TH        College Wood                   15:39.9 12:38 
  139        501 Cadence Proctor          4TH        Smoky Row                      15:40.6 12:39 
  140        232 Olivia Kent              4TH        Forest Dale                    15:46.8 12:44 
  141        156 Skye Tretola             4TH        College Wood                   15:48.5 12:45 
  142         66 Olivia Degrella          4TH        Cherry Tree                    15:53.3 12:49 
  143          8 Mykayla Gibbs            4TH        Carmel                         15:54.4 12:50 
  144          3 Caitlin Bell             4TH        Carmel                         16:02.7 12:57 
  145          6 Sydnie Frost             4TH        Carmel                         16:05.7 12:59 
  146        371 Yareli Cordero           4TH        Orchard Park                   16:16.4 13:08 
  147        220 Bridget Alexander        4TH        Forest Dale                    16:19.1 13:10 
  148        374 Emma Foust               4TH        Orchard Park                   16:26.5 13:16 
  149        239 Alice Renzetti           4TH        Forest Dale                    16:27.3 13:17 
  150        229 Cara Hahn                4TH        Forest Dale                    16:29.6 13:19 
  151          7 Meron Gelaye             4TH        Carmel                         16:40.2 13:27 
  152   77   560 Raiya Patel              4TH        Towne Meadow                   16:53.4 13:38 
  153        376 Grace Hillman            4TH        Orchard Park                   17:00.0 13:43 
  154        226 Grace Fellabaum          4TH        Forest Dale                    17:15.7 13:56 
  155        233 Emma Koenig              4TH        Forest Dale                    17:17.0 13:57 
  156        243 Audrey Wirth             4TH        Forest Dale                    17:21.8 14:01 
  157         85 Katie Woebkenberg        4TH        Cherry Tree                    17:42.5 14:17 
  158         68 Paige Hague              4TH        Cherry Tree                    17:45.5 14:20 
  159         84 Karissa Wesselman        4TH        Cherry Tree                    17:45.8 14:20 
  160        238 Katherine Pride          4TH        Forest Dale                    17:56.3 14:28 
  161        377 Haley Huffman            4TH        Orchard Park                   19:59.7 16:08