An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=33198

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2013 Exira Road Run - 5K Overall--Text Format Results

                        32nd Annual Exira Road Run
                               July 6, 2013
                                Exira, IA            
                          Official 5K Run Results
Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                   Age Sex City             St  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace    
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ================ === ======= ======= =====   
    1   1/5     1932 Aaron Roberts           20   M Audubon          IA    17:25   17:23  5:36 | 
    2   1/5     1939 Ryan Kramer             34   M W Des Moines     IA    18:31   18:30  5:58 | 
    3   2/5     1923 Nicholas Newbury        24   M Waukee           IA    20:21   20:19  6:33 | 
    4   1/5     1849 Tiffany Christensen     17   F Eagle Grove      IA    20:26   20:25  6:35 | 
    5   1/3     1930 Spencer Rochholz        18   M Adair            IA    20:49   20:47  6:42 | 
    6   1/10    1895 Cale Billheimer         14   M Adair            IA    21:51   21:49  7:02 | 
    7   2/5     1943 Scott Cale              31   M Carroll          IA    21:59   21:57  7:04 | 
    8   1/8     1933 Shawn Mundell           38   M Cedar Rapids     IA    22:01   22:00  7:05 | 
    9   2/3     1863 Al Ohlinger             16   M Portsmouth       IA    22:43   22:41  7:18 | 
   10   3/5     1931 Chris Walhoud           22   M Adair            IA    22:55   22:52  7:22 | 
   11   1/3     1936 Nick Kauffman           40   M Adair            IA    24:18   24:11  7:48 | 
   12   1/6     1935 Melissa Mundell         36   F Cedar Rapids     IA    24:32   24:31  7:54 | 
   13   2/6     1937 Heather Kauffman        37   F Adair            IA    24:46   24:40  7:57 | 
   14   1/13    1898 Hunter McAlpin          14   F Elk Horn         IA    25:06   25:02  8:04 | 
   15   1/1     1926 Shawn Kline             26   M Brayton          IA    25:09   25:02  8:04 | 
   16   1/2     1920 Mark Jensen             46   M Moorhead         MN    25:16   25:15  8:08 | 
   17   1/4     1883 Marianne Collins        34   F Harlan           IA    25:34   25:27  8:12 | 
   18   2/10    1882 Hunter Collins           8   M Harlan           IA    25:35   25:30  8:13 | 
   19   4/5     1922 Michael Herbers         22   M Audubon          IA    25:36   25:30  8:13 | 
   20   2/8     1852 Paul Hansen             37   M New Hope         MN    26:04   25:59  8:22 | 
   21   3/10    1846 Cole Burmeister         12   M Exira            IA    26:16   26:14  8:27 | 
   22   1/3     1938 Hallie Christofferson   21   F Hamlin           IA    26:24   26:17  8:28 | 
   23   1/1     1928 Keith Olsen             51   M Atlantic         IA    26:47   26:43  8:36 | 
   24   2/4     2410 Trisha Boehm            32   F Carroll          IA    26:51   26:47  8:38 | 
   25   3/6     2433 Toni Spruell            36   F Fort Collins     CO    26:56   26:52  8:39 | 
   26   4/10     872 Aiden Potts             10   M Elk Horn         IA    26:58   26:53  8:40 | 
   27   2/3     2432 Justin Spruell          41   M Fort Collins     CO    27:12   27:07  8:44 | 
   28   5/10     899 Fletch Spruell           1   M Fort Collins     CO    27:12   27:07  8:44 | 
   29   2/13    1945 Dawson Muller           10   F Adair            IA    27:10   27:09  8:45 | 
   30   3/13    1881 Shelbi Wilson           11   F Exira            IA    27:39   27:35  8:53 | 
   31   3/3     1871 Matt Sleister           43   M Fremont          NE    27:40   27:36  8:53 | 
   32   2/5     1894 Susie Bylund            17   F Audubon          IA    27:45   27:38  8:54 | 
   33   3/5     1916 Morgan Gust             16   F Audubon          IA    27:45   27:39  8:54 | 
   34   4/6     1868 Carri Potts             35   F Elk Horn         IA    27:54   27:49  8:58 | 
   35   4/13    1934 Hannah Mundell          13   F Cedar Rapids     IA    27:58   27:57  9:00 | 
   36   2/3     2431 Anna Smith              20   F Brayton          IA    28:16   28:09  9:04 | 
   37   3/5     1848 James Casterton         31   M Cedar Falls      IA    28:21   28:17  9:07 | 
   38   5/6     1944 Casie Muller            38   F Adair            IA    28:28   28:25  9:09 | 
   39   4/5     1847 Haley Carlson           15   F Atlantic         IA    28:32   28:29  9:10 | 
   40   5/13    1867 Damian Peterson         11   F Exira            IA    29:08   29:04  9:22 | 
   41   3/3     1929 Zach Nelson             15   M Exira            IA    29:32   29:25  9:28 | 
   42   6/10    1888 Cody Griffin            14   M Exira            IA    29:32   29:25  9:29 | 
   43   6/13     900 Grey Spruell             3   F Fort Collins     CO    32:37   29:28  9:30 | 
   44   7/13    1850 Quinn Grubbs             8   F Casey            IA    29:32   29:29  9:30 | 
   45   7/10    1857 Carter Kitelinger       14   M Exira            IA    29:49   29:41  9:33 | 
   46   8/13    1887 Olivia Schultes         10   F West Branch      IA    30:21   30:17  9:45 | 
   47   3/8     1886 Keith Schultes          37   M West Branch      IA    30:21   30:18  9:45 | 
   48   4/8     1858 Kyle Kitelinger         38   M Exira            IA    30:28   30:20  9:46 | 
   49   8/10    1878 Caleb Weisenborn        11   M Exira            IA    30:40   30:38  9:52 | 
   50   5/5     1855 Will Johnson            23   M W Des Moines     IA    30:45   30:41  9:53 | 
   51   6/6     1859 Cheryl Larsen-Zinke     37   F Gray             IA    31:01   30:55  9:57 | 
   52   9/13    1864 Marie Ohlinger          12   F Portsmouth       IA    31:08   31:06 10:01 | 
   53   1/4     1845 Connie Bryan-Grubbs     47   F Casey            IA    32:10   32:05 10:20 | 
   54   9/10    1874 Lucas Strohmeyer         7   M Rock Hill        M0    32:11   32:08 10:21 | 
   55   5/8     1875 Matt Strohmeyer         38   M Rock Hill        MO    32:11   32:08 10:21 | 
   56   1/1     1924 Sharon Bellinghousen    61   F Carroll          IA    32:28   32:23 10:26 | 
   57   3/4     1885 Hannah Inmah            32   F Brayton          IA    33:48   33:43 10:51 | 
   58   2/4     1872 Michelle Snyder         47   F Glidden          IA    34:28   34:22 11:04 | 
   59   6/8     1918 Nate Potts              37   M Elk Horn         IA    35:01   34:56 11:15 | 
   60   3/3     1925 Made Tavernier          21   F Glidden          IA    35:13   35:07 11:19 | 
   61   4/4     1853 Ashley Hartl            30   F Audubon          IA    35:29   35:21 11:23 | 
   62   2/2     1866 Jay Petersen            46   M Exira            IA    35:32   35:22 11:23 | 
   63   7/8     1917 Matt Porter             35   M Exira            IA    35:32   35:22 11:23 | 
   64   1/2     1870 Jim Shannon             56   M Atlantic         IA    35:32   35:22 11:23 | 
   65   1/2     1851 Annette Hansen          40   F New Hope         MN    35:35   35:27 11:25 | 
   66  10/13    1854 Sam Herbers             13   F Gretna           NE    35:36   35:31 11:26 | 
   67   8/8      846 Jason Madsen            37   M Exira            IA    37:06   36:55 11:53 | 
   68  11/13    1941 Emily Bintner           13   F Ankeny           IA    37:07   37:03 11:56 | 
   69  10/10    1884 Major Collins           13   M Harlan           IA    37:59   37:53 12:12 | 
   70   2/2     1861 Bridget Obermeier       41   F Audubon          IA    38:04   37:57 12:13 | 
   71   5/5     1862 Kyra Obermeier          18   F Audubon          IA    38:06   37:59 12:14 | 
   72   3/4     1921 Tracy Jensen            48   F Moorhead         MN    40:46   40:45 13:07 | 
   73   1/2     1880 Kara Wilson             26   F Exira            IA    41:20   41:10 13:15 | 
   74   4/5     1879 Joe Wilson              30   M Exira            IA    41:20   41:11 13:16 | 
   75   4/4     1891 Zeeta Jorgensen         49   F Exira            IA    44:12   43:55 14:08 | 
   76   2/2     1893 Mark Jorgensen          55   M Exira            IA    44:13   43:56 14:09 | 
   77   5/5     1889 Aaron Savage            31   M Van Meter        IA    44:17   44:00 14:10 | 
   78   2/2     1890 Jessica Savage          27   F Van Meter        IA    44:17   44:01 14:10 | 
   79  12/13    1892 Carmen Savage            3   F Van Meter        IA    44:17   44:01 14:10 | 
   80  13/13    1919 Jordan Jensen            9   F Moorhead         MN    44:45   44:44 14:24 | 
   81   1/1     1873 Bob Sorensen            63   M Exira            IA    52:25   52:13 16:49 | 

results by Precision Race Results