An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=22048

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Jay Centennial Duathlon and 5k - Duathlon Age Groups Results

           JAY CENTENNIAL DUATHLON * 5km RUN 14.0 M BIKE 1M RUN
                        OCTOBER 1ST, 2011 * JAY, OK
                     IPICO TIMING BY TIME LINE RESULTS


Number of records: 50 

MALE OVERALL CHAMPIONS

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Chad Grundy            32 Springdale AR        1   18:01  5:49    0:38    1   38:28  21.8    0:54    6:01  6:01 1:04:00         
    2 Chad McCarter          37 Tahlequah OK         2   18:41  6:02    0:36    4   40:24  20.8    0:33    6:31  6:31 1:06:44         
    3 Ja Pryse               37 Oklahoma City OK     7   21:11  6:50    0:50    2   38:34  21.8    0:54    8:12  8:12 1:09:40         
    4 David Wilkins          36 Pryor OK             4   20:26  6:36    0:28    7   44:16  19.0    0:26    6:31  6:31 1:12:05         
    5 William Jones          38 Hulbert OK           6   20:38  6:40    0:47    5   42:38  19.7    0:41    7:59  7:59 1:12:41         
    6 Toby Thompson          52 Siloam Springs AR    3   20:23  6:35    0:55    8   45:43  18.4    0:50    6:49  6:49 1:14:39         
    7 Forrest Blackbear      34 Tahlequah OK         5   20:33  6:38    0:32   10   46:32  18.1    0:26    7:19  7:19 1:15:20         
    8 Mark Teruki            51 Tulsa OK            24   25:33  8:15    0:52    3   40:23  20.8    0:50    8:31  8:31 1:16:07         
    9 Barry Hall             50 Claremore OK        10   22:26  7:15    1:24    6   43:36  19.3    1:04    7:45  7:45 1:16:13         
   10 John Ingram            60 Tulsa OK            14   23:36  7:37    0:57   12   46:48  17.9    0:38    8:27  8:27 1:20:24         
   11 Jack Hatzenbuehler     54 Spavinaw OK          8   21:46  7:02    0:38   24   51:20  16.4    0:26    7:28  7:28 1:21:36         
   12 Gordan Hallor          61 Bella Vista AR      23   25:27  8:13    0:42   11   46:39  18.0    0:30    8:31  8:31 1:21:48         
   13 Don Hull               26 Tulsa OK            11   22:28  7:15    1:31   14   48:14  17.4    1:04    9:01  9:01 1:22:17         
   14 Matthew Muscarella     19 Tahlequah OK        17   24:04  7:46    1:34    9   46:12  18.2    1:01    9:35  9:35 1:22:24         
   15 Gary Walker            27 Salina OK           16   23:54  7:43    1:06   16   49:04  17.1    0:47    8:10  8:10 1:22:59         
   16 Larry Carden           29 Stillwater OK        9   22:20  7:13    0:32   26   51:55  16.2    0:28    8:09  8:09 1:23:21         
   17 Broc Randall           31 Kansas OK           13   23:24  7:33    1:46   15   49:00  17.1    1:45    7:51  7:51 1:23:44         
   18 Brian Gebhart          45                     18   24:06  7:47    0:47   20   50:08  16.8    0:29    8:49  8:49 1:24:17         
   19 Josh Davis             33 Stilwell OK         22   25:09  8:07    0:56   17   49:34  16.9    0:56    8:19  8:19 1:24:53         
   20 Craig Reisbeck         52 Siloam Springs AR   31   27:27  8:51           45 1:54:29   7.3    1:32    9:26  9:26 1:25:29         
   21 Tayler Conseen         13 Adair OK            12   22:40  7:19    0:30   30   54:43  15.4    0:37    8:01  8:01 1:26:29         
   22 Will Orr               33 Centerton AR        32   27:44  8:57    0:51   19   50:06  16.8    0:55    9:02  9:02 1:28:35         
   23 Todd Enlow             41 Tahlequah OK        28   27:03  8:44    1:28   18   49:45  16.9    1:18    9:07  9:07 1:28:40         
   24 Anthony Cornell        52 Tahlequah OK        21   24:48  8:00    1:07   28   54:12  15.5    1:09    8:46  8:46 1:29:59         
   25 Steve Randall          59 Tulsa OK            25   25:40  8:17    1:59   25   51:49  16.2    1:18    9:51  9:51 1:30:36         
   26 Andrew Aguirre         31 Tulsa OK            27   26:51  8:40    0:46   29   54:15  15.5    0:41    8:25  8:25 1:30:56         
   27 Steve Ford             51 Tahlequah OK        38   29:06  9:24    1:09   21   50:09  16.7    0:51    9:43  9:43 1:30:56         
   28 Guy A. Wolcott         49 Tulsa OK            40   29:36  9:33    0:44   22   50:16  16.7    0:30   10:26 10:26 1:31:30         
   29 Ted Heth               50 Bunch OK            41   29:45  9:36    2:06   13   48:02  17.5    1:36   10:32 10:32 1:31:59         
   30 Tim Alexander          50 Sand Springs OK     39   29:20  9:28    1:07   23   50:37  16.6    1:29   10:24 10:24 1:32:55         
   31 Kolton Holmes          22 Stilwell OK         26   26:14  8:28    1:32   27   53:50  15.6    1:20   10:27 10:27 1:33:22         
   32 William Craig          14 Hulbert OK          35   28:41  9:15    1:11   32   56:33  14.9    0:34    7:18  7:18 1:34:15         
   33 Charles Cain           42 Welling OK          19   24:13  7:49    2:32   34   57:21  14.6    1:47    9:07  9:07 1:34:58         
   34 Bodee Jimerson, Sr     31 Tahleuqah OK        29   27:04  8:44    2:43   31   54:48  15.3    0:50    9:35  9:35 1:34:58         
   35 Casey Baker            26 Fayetteville AR     20   24:18  7:51    1:07   37 1:01:45  13.6    0:27    8:39  8:39 1:36:13         
   36 Patrick Sublette       40 Lowell AR           33   28:07  9:05    1:21   33   56:54  14.8    1:02    9:39  9:39 1:37:02         
   37 Zachary Stenzel        31 Stillwater OK       15   23:40  7:38    0:54   38 1:03:38  13.2    0:35    8:53  8:53 1:37:38         
   38 Byron Craig            35 Hulbert OK          37   28:44  9:16    0:59   36 1:00:59  13.8    0:33    8:45  8:45 1:39:57         
   39 Andy Starker           49 Tulsa OK            34   28:25  9:10    1:19   35   59:15  14.2    0:53   10:36 10:36 1:40:26         
   40 Steve Goins            42 Vinita OK           30   27:24  8:51    0:59   40 1:05:46  12.8    0:49    9:49  9:49 1:44:45         
   41 Mike Moore             48 Jay OK              36   28:41  9:16    1:58   42 1:08:04  12.3    0:50    9:01  9:01 1:48:32         
   42 Jacob Christie         12 Stilwell OK                                                                9:05  9:05 1:48:37         
   43 John Parris            48 Tulsa OK            43   32:58 10:38    3:57   39 1:04:01  13.1    2:13    9:15  9:15 1:52:22         
   44 Steve Odle             41 Jay OK              42   30:30  9:51    1:06   43 1:13:01  11.5    0:57   10:17 10:17 1:55:49         
   45 Simeon J. Gipson       38 Muskogee OK         44   34:40 11:11    1:20   41 1:07:35  12.4    1:25   13:18 13:18 1:58:17         
   46 Mark Christie          46 Stilwell OK         45   35:02 11:18    1:08   44 1:15:04  11.2    0:51   13:20 13:20 2:05:23         

FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPIONS

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Lori Cosby             42 Tahlequah OK         2   22:44  7:20    0:37    2   46:05  18.2    0:21    7:32  7:32 1:17:18         
    2 Lindsay McCarter       35 Tahlequah OK         3   22:58  7:25    0:50    5   49:07  17.1    0:43    7:36  7:36 1:21:12         
    3 Sarah Rowland          21 Fayetteville AR      1   22:23  7:14    2:28    4   49:01  17.1    0:32    7:15  7:15 1:21:37         
    4 Sue Taylor             54 Springdale AR       10   26:55  8:41    1:05    1   44:23  18.9    0:52    8:41  8:41 1:21:54         
    5 Sharon Jerome          37 Fayetteville AR      5   25:01  8:05    1:02    3   47:53  17.5    0:49    8:11  8:11 1:22:55         
    6 Kayla Bell             21 Ft. Gibson OK        9   26:07  8:26    0:51   11   53:57  15.6    0:37    7:17  7:17 1:28:48         
    7 Celeste Tribett        25 Edmond OK            8   26:05  8:25    0:33   10   53:45  15.6    0:27    9:01  9:01 1:29:48         
    8 Jana Fidler            33 Jay OK               6   25:15  8:09    2:18    8   53:27  15.7    1:25    9:03  9:03 1:31:25         
    9 Kim McCall             38 Tahlequah OK         7   25:43  8:18    1:20   13   55:44  15.1    0:51    9:02  9:02 1:32:37         
   10 Meredith Miller        28 Oklahoma City OK    13   28:50  9:19    1:14    6   52:47  15.9    1:21    9:57  9:57 1:34:06         
   11 Stephanie Shieldnight  38 Gore OK             11   28:28  9:11    0:43   12   54:42  15.4    0:41    9:58  9:58 1:34:30         
   12 Dawna Davis            43 Stilwell OK         16   29:02  9:22    0:57   16   58:10  14.4    0:49    9:49  9:49 1:38:44         
   13 Heath Mueller          29 Claremore OK        30   34:11 11:02    2:18    7   52:47  15.9    1:24    8:59  8:59 1:39:37         
   14 Shelly Johnston        47 Springdale AR       26   32:48 10:35    1:02    9   53:40  15.7    0:50   11:37 11:37 1:39:56         
   15 Lynna Gilstrap         61 Inola OK            20   30:11  9:45    1:56   15   56:44  14.8    1:27    9:48  9:48 1:40:04         
   16 Alicia Starks          33 Jay OK               4   24:26  7:53    1:18   26 1:08:12  12.3    0:56    7:55  7:55 1:42:46         
   17 Marcella Morton        60 Westville OK        12   28:48  9:18    1:38   18 1:02:50  13.4    0:56    9:35  9:35 1:43:44         
   18 Talara Taylor          23 Tahelquah OK        38   35:23 11:25    0:52   14   55:47  15.1    0:51   12:51 12:51 1:45:42         
   19 April Cooper           32 Jay OK              22   30:32  9:51    1:02   19 1:03:30  13.2    0:39   10:21 10:21 1:46:02         
   20 Dana Nickens           49 Westville OK        15   28:55  9:20    1:32   24 1:06:13  12.7    0:55    9:44  9:44 1:47:17         
   21 Rachel Conseen         37 Adair OK            18   29:22  9:29    0:59   25 1:06:29  12.6    0:50    9:53  9:53 1:47:31         
   22 Laura Bloxom           47 Jenks OK            19   30:07  9:43    2:03   21 1:04:26  13.0    1:02   10:19 10:19 1:47:55         
   23 Jacquelyn James        40 Tahlequah OK        33   34:42 11:12    0:44   17 1:01:23  13.7    0:52   11:23 11:23 1:49:03         
   24 Jill Garner            45 Tahlequah OK        25   32:39 10:32    1:25   22 1:04:30  13.0    0:53   10:50 10:50 1:50:15         
   25 Brenda Maddan          47 Tahlequah OK        24   30:47  9:56    1:51   27 1:08:22  12.3    1:02   11:25 11:25 1:53:25         
   26 Julie Stovall          38 Okemah OK           37   35:20 11:24           42 2:19:08   6.0    1:11   12:10 12:10 1:53:31         
   27 Janee Odle             37 Jay OK              21   30:31  9:51    1:00   34 1:13:08  11.5    0:48   10:25 10:25 1:55:50         
   28 Sherry J. Allen        29 Jay OK              23   30:33  9:52    1:02   30 1:12:15  11.6    0:55   11:53 11:53 1:56:36         
   29 Levita Unger           45 Westville OK        14   28:51  9:19    1:35   37 1:15:05  11.2    0:59   11:03 11:03 1:57:30         
   30 Hannah Padgett         20 Ethel AR            36   34:51 11:15    1:22   28 1:09:20  12.1    0:58   12:54 12:54 1:59:23         
   31 Kim Padgett            43 Ethel AR            35   34:50 11:14    1:27   29 1:10:46  11.9    0:50   11:37 11:37 1:59:28         
   32 Wilma Harris           52 Skiatook OK         28   32:59 10:39    1:00   33 1:12:58  11.5    1:08   11:29 11:29 1:59:32         
   33 Janet Taylor           56 Springdale AR       27   32:56 10:38    2:47   32 1:12:36  11.6    0:58   10:54 10:54 2:00:08         
   34 Cathy Washington       46 Moore OK            41   38:27 12:24    2:38   23 1:05:01  12.9    0:52   13:15 13:15 2:00:11         
   35 Lauren Wood            30 Oklahoma City OK    42   38:28 12:25    2:32   20 1:04:16  13.1    1:56   13:01 13:01 2:00:12         
   36 Tricia Christie        45 Stilwell OK         29   33:35 10:50    0:58   35 1:14:08  11.3    0:56   12:00 12:00 2:01:35         
   37 Stephanie Ford         27 Stilwell OK         17   29:04  9:23    0:45   40 1:22:19  10.2    1:00   10:00 10:00 2:03:07         
   38 Tessa Russell          38 Okemah OK           39   35:32 11:28    1:54   31 1:12:32  11.6    1:56   13:17 13:17 2:05:09         
   39 Hope Baluh             53 Tahlequah OK        34   34:43 11:12    1:10   38 1:17:35  10.8    0:42   11:24 11:24 2:05:31         
   40 Arena Mueller          37 Tulsa OK            31   34:13 11:02    2:56   36 1:14:55  11.2    2:05   11:35 11:35 2:05:42         
   41 Stephanie McGuire      38 Afton OK            32   34:17 11:04    0:53   39 1:20:22  10.5    0:47   13:08 13:08 2:09:26         
   42 Glenda Patterson       57 Fayetteville AR     40   37:32 12:07    3:24   41 1:22:58  10.1    1:13   13:37 13:37 2:18:43         

AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Tayler Conseen         13 Adair OK             1   22:40  7:19    0:30    1   54:43  15.4    0:37    8:01  8:01 1:26:29         
    2 William Craig          14 Hulbert OK           2   28:41  9:15    1:11    2   56:33  14.9    0:34    7:18  7:18 1:34:15         
    3 Jacob Christie         12 Stilwell OK                                                                9:05  9:05 1:48:37         

MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Matthew Muscarella     19 Tahlequah OK         1   24:04  7:46    1:34    1   46:12  18.2    1:01    9:35  9:35 1:22:24         

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Kolton Holmes          22 Stilwell OK          1   26:14  8:28    1:32    1   53:50  15.6    1:20   10:27 10:27 1:33:22         


MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Don Hull               26 Tulsa OK             2   22:28  7:15    1:31    1   48:14  17.4    1:04    9:01  9:01 1:22:17         
    2 Gary Walker            27 Salina OK            3   23:54  7:43    1:06    2   49:04  17.1    0:47    8:10  8:10 1:22:59         
    3 Larry Carden           29 Stillwater OK        1   22:20  7:13    0:32    3   51:55  16.2    0:28    8:09  8:09 1:23:21         
    4 Casey Baker            26 Fayetteville AR      4   24:18  7:51    1:07    4 1:01:45  13.6    0:27    8:39  8:39 1:36:13         

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Chad Grundy            32 Springdale AR        1   18:01  5:49    0:38    1   38:28  21.8    0:54    6:01  6:01 1:04:00         
    2 Forrest Blackbear      34 Tahlequah OK         2   20:33  6:38    0:32    2   46:32  18.1    0:26    7:19  7:19 1:15:20         
    3 Broc Randall           31 Kansas OK            3   23:24  7:33    1:46    3   49:00  17.1    1:45    7:51  7:51 1:23:44         
    4 Josh Davis             33 Stilwell OK          5   25:09  8:07    0:56    4   49:34  16.9    0:56    8:19  8:19 1:24:53         
    5 Will Orr               33 Centerton AR         8   27:44  8:57    0:51    5   50:06  16.8    0:55    9:02  9:02 1:28:35         
    6 Andrew Aguirre         31 Tulsa OK             6   26:51  8:40    0:46    6   54:15  15.5    0:41    8:25  8:25 1:30:56         
    7 Bodee Jimerson, Sr     31 Tahleuqah OK         7   27:04  8:44    2:43    7   54:48  15.3    0:50    9:35  9:35 1:34:58         
    8 Zachary Stenzel        31 Stillwater OK        4   23:40  7:38    0:54    8 1:03:38  13.2    0:35    8:53  8:53 1:37:38         

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Chad McCarter          37 Tahlequah OK         1   18:41  6:02    0:36    2   40:24  20.8    0:33    6:31  6:31 1:06:44         
    2 Ja Pryse               37 Oklahoma City OK     4   21:11  6:50    0:50    1   38:34  21.8    0:54    8:12  8:12 1:09:40         
    3 David Wilkins          36 Pryor OK             2   20:26  6:36    0:28    4   44:16  19.0    0:26    6:31  6:31 1:12:05         
    4 William Jones          38 Hulbert OK           3   20:38  6:40    0:47    3   42:38  19.7    0:41    7:59  7:59 1:12:41         
    5 Byron Craig            35 Hulbert OK           5   28:44  9:16    0:59    5 1:00:59  13.8    0:33    8:45  8:45 1:39:57         
    6 Simeon J. Gipson       38 Muskogee OK          6   34:40 11:11    1:20    6 1:07:35  12.4    1:25   13:18 13:18 1:58:17         

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Todd Enlow             41 Tahlequah OK         2   27:03  8:44    1:28    1   49:45  16.9    1:18    9:07  9:07 1:28:40         
    2 Charles Cain           42 Welling OK           1   24:13  7:49    2:32    3   57:21  14.6    1:47    9:07  9:07 1:34:58         
    3 Patrick Sublette       40 Lowell AR            4   28:07  9:05    1:21    2   56:54  14.8    1:02    9:39  9:39 1:37:02         
    4 Steve Goins            42 Vinita OK            3   27:24  8:51    0:59    4 1:05:46  12.8    0:49    9:49  9:49 1:44:45         
    5 Steve Odle             41 Jay OK               5   30:30  9:51    1:06    5 1:13:01  11.5    0:57   10:17 10:17 1:55:49         

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Brian Gebhart          45                      1   24:06  7:47    0:47    1   50:08  16.8    0:29    8:49  8:49 1:24:17         
    2 Guy A. Wolcott         49 Tulsa OK             4   29:36  9:33    0:44    2   50:16  16.7    0:30   10:26 10:26 1:31:30         
    3 Andy Starker           49 Tulsa OK             2   28:25  9:10    1:19    3   59:15  14.2    0:53   10:36 10:36 1:40:26         
    4 Mike Moore             48 Jay OK               3   28:41  9:16    1:58    5 1:08:04  12.3    0:50    9:01  9:01 1:48:32         
    5 John Parris            48 Tulsa OK             5   32:58 10:38    3:57    4 1:04:01  13.1    2:13    9:15  9:15 1:52:22         
    6 Mark Christie          46 Stilwell OK          6   35:02 11:18    1:08    6 1:15:04  11.2    0:51   13:20 13:20 2:05:23         


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Toby Thompson          52 Siloam Springs AR    1   20:23  6:35    0:55    3   45:43  18.4    0:50    6:49  6:49 1:14:39         
    2 Mark Teruki            51 Tulsa OK             5   25:33  8:15    0:52    1   40:23  20.8    0:50    8:31  8:31 1:16:07         
    3 Barry Hall             50 Claremore OK         3   22:26  7:15    1:24    2   43:36  19.3    1:04    7:45  7:45 1:16:13         
    4 Jack Hatzenbuehler     54 Spavinaw OK          2   21:46  7:02    0:38    7   51:20  16.4    0:26    7:28  7:28 1:21:36         
    5 Craig Reisbeck         52 Siloam Springs AR    6   27:27  8:51            9 1:54:29   7.3    1:32    9:26  9:26 1:25:29         
    6 Anthony Cornell        52 Tahlequah OK         4   24:48  8:00    1:07    8   54:12  15.5    1:09    8:46  8:46 1:29:59         
    7 Steve Ford             51 Tahlequah OK         7   29:06  9:24    1:09    5   50:09  16.7    0:51    9:43  9:43 1:30:56         
    8 Ted Heth               50 Bunch OK             9   29:45  9:36    2:06    4   48:02  17.5    1:36   10:32 10:32 1:31:59         
    9 Tim Alexander          50 Sand Springs OK      8   29:20  9:28    1:07    6   50:37  16.6    1:29   10:24 10:24 1:32:55         

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Steve Randall          59 Tulsa OK             1   25:40  8:17    1:59    1   51:49  16.2    1:18    9:51  9:51 1:30:36         

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 John Ingram            60 Tulsa OK             1   23:36  7:37    0:57    2   46:48  17.9    0:38    8:27  8:27 1:20:24         
    2 Gordan Hallor          61 Bella Vista AR       2   25:27  8:13    0:42    1   46:39  18.0    0:30    8:31  8:31 1:21:48         

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 98

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Sarah Rowland          21 Fayetteville AR      1   22:23  7:14    2:28    1   49:01  17.1    0:32    7:15  7:15 1:21:37         
    2 Kayla Bell             21 Ft. Gibson OK        2   26:07  8:26    0:51    2   53:57  15.6    0:37    7:17  7:17 1:28:48         
    3 Talara Taylor          23 Tahelquah OK         4   35:23 11:25    0:52    3   55:47  15.1    0:51   12:51 12:51 1:45:42         
    4 Hannah Padgett         20 Ethel AR             3   34:51 11:15    1:22    4 1:09:20  12.1    0:58   12:54 12:54 1:59:23         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Celeste Tribett        25 Edmond OK            1   26:05  8:25    0:33    3   53:45  15.6    0:27    9:01  9:01 1:29:48         
    2 Meredith Miller        28 Oklahoma City OK     2   28:50  9:19    1:14    1   52:47  15.9    1:21    9:57  9:57 1:34:06         
    3 Heath Mueller          29 Claremore OK         5   34:11 11:02    2:18    2   52:47  15.9    1:24    8:59  8:59 1:39:37         
    4 Sherry J. Allen        29 Jay OK               4   30:33  9:52    1:02    4 1:12:15  11.6    0:55   11:53 11:53 1:56:36         
    5 Stephanie Ford         27 Stilwell OK          3   29:04  9:23    0:45    5 1:22:19  10.2    1:00   10:00 10:00 2:03:07         


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Jana Fidler            33 Jay OK               2   25:15  8:09    2:18    1   53:27  15.7    1:25    9:03  9:03 1:31:25         
    2 Alicia Starks          33 Jay OK               1   24:26  7:53    1:18    4 1:08:12  12.3    0:56    7:55  7:55 1:42:46         
    3 April Cooper           32 Jay OK               3   30:32  9:51    1:02    2 1:03:30  13.2    0:39   10:21 10:21 1:46:02         
    4 Lauren Wood            30 Oklahoma City OK     4   38:28 12:25    2:32    3 1:04:16  13.1    1:56   13:01 13:01 2:00:12         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Lindsay McCarter       35 Tahlequah OK         1   22:58  7:25    0:50    2   49:07  17.1    0:43    7:36  7:36 1:21:12         
    2 Sharon Jerome          37 Fayetteville AR      2   25:01  8:05    1:02    1   47:53  17.5    0:49    8:11  8:11 1:22:55         
    3 Kim McCall             38 Tahlequah OK         3   25:43  8:18    1:20    4   55:44  15.1    0:51    9:02  9:02 1:32:37         
    4 Stephanie Shieldnight  38 Gore OK              4   28:28  9:11    0:43    3   54:42  15.4    0:41    9:58  9:58 1:34:30         
    5 Rachel Conseen         37 Adair OK             5   29:22  9:29    0:59    5 1:06:29  12.6    0:50    9:53  9:53 1:47:31         
    6 Julie Stovall          38 Okemah OK            9   35:20 11:24           10 2:19:08   6.0    1:11   12:10 12:10 1:53:31         
    7 Janee Odle             37 Jay OK               6   30:31  9:51    1:00    7 1:13:08  11.5    0:48   10:25 10:25 1:55:50         
    8 Tessa Russell          38 Okemah OK           10   35:32 11:28    1:54    6 1:12:32  11.6    1:56   13:17 13:17 2:05:09         
    9 Arena Mueller          37 Tulsa OK             7   34:13 11:02    2:56    8 1:14:55  11.2    2:05   11:35 11:35 2:05:42         
   10 Stephanie McGuire      38 Afton OK             8   34:17 11:04    0:53    9 1:20:22  10.5    0:47   13:08 13:08 2:09:26         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Lori Cosby             42 Tahlequah OK         1   22:44  7:20    0:37    1   46:05  18.2    0:21    7:32  7:32 1:17:18         
    2 Dawna Davis            43 Stilwell OK          2   29:02  9:22    0:57    2   58:10  14.4    0:49    9:49  9:49 1:38:44         
    3 Jacquelyn James        40 Tahlequah OK         3   34:42 11:12    0:44    3 1:01:23  13.7    0:52   11:23 11:23 1:49:03         
    4 Kim Padgett            43 Ethel AR             4   34:50 11:14    1:27    4 1:10:46  11.9    0:50   11:37 11:37 1:59:28         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Shelly Johnston        47 Springdale AR        6   32:48 10:35    1:02    1   53:40  15.7    0:50   11:37 11:37 1:39:56         
    2 Dana Nickens           49 Westville OK         2   28:55  9:20    1:32    5 1:06:13  12.7    0:55    9:44  9:44 1:47:17         
    3 Laura Bloxom           47 Jenks OK             3   30:07  9:43    2:03    2 1:04:26  13.0    1:02   10:19 10:19 1:47:55         
    4 Jill Garner            45 Tahlequah OK         5   32:39 10:32    1:25    3 1:04:30  13.0    0:53   10:50 10:50 1:50:15         
    5 Brenda Maddan          47 Tahlequah OK         4   30:47  9:56    1:51    6 1:08:22  12.3    1:02   11:25 11:25 1:53:25         
    6 Levita Unger           45 Westville OK         1   28:51  9:19    1:35    8 1:15:05  11.2    0:59   11:03 11:03 1:57:30         
    7 Cathy Washington       46 Moore OK             8   38:27 12:24    2:38    4 1:05:01  12.9    0:52   13:15 13:15 2:00:11         
    8 Tricia Christie        45 Stilwell OK          7   33:35 10:50    0:58    7 1:14:08  11.3    0:56   12:00 12:00 2:01:35         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Sue Taylor             54 Springdale AR        1   26:55  8:41    1:05    1   44:23  18.9    0:52    8:41  8:41 1:21:54         
    2 Wilma Harris           52 Skiatook OK          2   32:59 10:39    1:00    2 1:12:58  11.5    1:08   11:29 11:29 1:59:32         
    3 Hope Baluh             53 Tahlequah OK         3   34:43 11:12    1:10    3 1:17:35  10.8    0:42   11:24 11:24 2:05:31         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Janet Taylor           56 Springdale AR        1   32:56 10:38    2:47    1 1:12:36  11.6    0:58   10:54 10:54 2:00:08         
    2 Glenda Patterson       57 Fayetteville AR      2   37:32 12:07    3:24    2 1:22:58  10.1    1:13   13:37 13:37 2:18:43         


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1 Lynna Gilstrap         61 Inola OK             2   30:11  9:45    1:56    1   56:44  14.8    1:27    9:48  9:48 1:40:04         
    2 Marcella Morton        60 Westville OK         1   28:48  9:18    1:38    2 1:02:50  13.4    0:56    9:35  9:35 1:43:44         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 98

Place Name                  Age City           St Rank Run1    Pace  T1      Rank Bike    Rate T2      Run2    Pace  Finish  Penalty 
===== ===================== === ================= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= =======