An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=20362

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Nautica New York City Triathlon - Relay Teams Results



------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM MALE DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Team Name            Member1                 Member2                 Member3                  Swim     T1     Bike     T2     Run    Time    
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2609 Robin Hood Endurance Brian Fitzsimmons       Michael Farrell                                   16:09                                 2:07:39 
    2  2618 The Last Minutes     Scott Kerson            Virgilio Pigliucci                                17:10    4:08 1:09:48    0:51   36:19 2:08:13 
    3  2601 Yeah Man!            Andrey Ulyanenko        Sergey Ulyanenko        Erik Soria                13:57    3:52 1:14:19    1:00   36:00 2:09:07 
    4  2612 Team Triple Threat   Thomas Mikolinski       Graig Suvannavejh       John Willey               16:31    4:09 1:09:28    0:49   42:19 2:13:13 
    5  2582                      Francisco Liuzzi        Thelonious Johnson      Leslie Jones              17:32    4:34 1:07:17    0:47   43:15 2:13:23 
    6  2606 The Two Timers       Kamil Dobrowolski       Ed Kuhner               Wil Widman                17:54    4:30 1:16:23    0:52   40:07 2:19:45 
    7  2629 Silver               Jonathan Silver         Elliot Silver                                     17:12    5:25 1:18:38    1:36   48:26 2:31:15 
    8  2603 Team Oceana          Jonathan Frank          Dejan Popovic           Jonathan Seabold          24:33    5:56 1:16:34           45:05 2:32:08 
    9  2608 Homefield            Henry Sztul             Reece Pacheco           Joe Yevoli                22:46    6:24 1:16:51    0:46   47:05 2:33:51 
   10  2558 Burns                Jim Burns               Jack Muchnick           Jack Muchnick             17:42    5:27 1:22:35    1:02   49:28 2:36:12 
   11  2620 David's Team         David Zilenziger        Mark Farrell            Andrew Zilenziger         19:36    5:37 1:25:53    1:02   47:53 2:39:58 
   12  2600 Teamladders          Brenden Sparnroft       Bryan McLaughlin        Steven Schiff             18:06    6:41 1:20:33    0:48   53:54 2:39:59 
   13  2626 Kennedys             Tim Kennedy             Luke Kennedy            David Kennedy             20:05    7:37 1:28:22    1:01   45:17 2:42:20 
   14  2627 Clubland             Doug Land               Peter Land              Jeffery Land              19:07    5:34 1:37:05    1:07   40:55 2:43:45 
   15  2604 Travis               Travis Codde            Nick Balletta           Daniel Roche              19:35    6:44 1:32:16    1:03   54:36 2:54:13 
   16  2632 Ymca Geezer Bees     Michael Toner           Robert Rothberg         Al Finger                 20:46   10:24 1:34:26    1:56   52:05 2:59:35 
   17  2532 Second Rule          Michael Legg            Mitchell Sapoff                                   17:49    5:14 1:44:39    1:15   53:07 3:02:03 
   18  2521 Six Feet Over        Caleb Hellerman         David Martin            Tim Langmaid              15:46    5:28 1:28:00    1:27 1:12:18 3:02:57 
   19  2615 This Is Tri-Nal Tap  Rich McKay              Rob Pepe                Mat Patalano              21:52    7:25 1:49:55    1:18   42:36 3:03:04 
   20  2622 Rjm                  James Delorge Ii        Rodney Hameroff         Marlon Soriano            18:01    7:06 1:42:41    0:56   56:07 3:04:48 
   21  2607 The 3 Tri-Migos      Ruben Melendez          Enrique Rivera          Carlos Velez              27:26    6:29 1:29:17    1:12 1:03:59 3:08:21 
   22  2610                      Christopher Land        Jeff Burdeshaw                                    21:47   10:55 1:45:46    1:14   50:00 3:09:40 
   23  2614 St. Giles Managers   Josh Splett             Jon Masters             Cody Hoyer                23:07    6:39 1:49:37    1:28   51:25 3:12:15 
   24  2605 Hoboken Freedom Figh Lee Gross               Les Williams            Kevin Dompig              24:12    6:30 1:59:12           54:21 3:24:14 
   25  2630 Team Darrow          Peter Darrow            Peter Darrow                                      21:01   11:08 1:51:16    1:26 1:00:16 3:25:05 
   26  2625 Team Drive4rebecca   Joseph Buxbaum          Sandeep Soorya                                    20:51   19:09 1:45:32    2:52   58:07 3:26:29 
   27  2602 Team Hartz           Jacob Hartz             Michael Hartz                                     31:55         1:36:39    6:44 1:14:40 3:29:56 
   28  2619                      Karl Rutter             Christopher Solkshinitz Mark Yassa                22:17    8:34 1:45:29    1:13 1:14:41 3:32:13 
   29  2617 Team Donate Life 2   James Mateiko           David Bird              Steve Trebing             20:09    6:39 1:44:36    1:26 1:26:08 3:38:57 
   30  2628 Race4rwanda          Walter Delacruz         Rohan Poojary                                     19:32   16:08 2:12:08    2:35   51:04 3:41:25 
   31  2623 Team Drive4rebecca   Jay Horowitz            Adam Cohen              Adam Cohen                28:43   10:16 2:21:35    2:52 1:00:47 4:04:10 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       TEAM FEMALE DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Team Name            Member1                 Member2                 Member3                  Swim     T1     Bike     T2     Run    Time    
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2584 Not On Crutches      Erica Lum               Karen Mateo             Leanna Beck               19:04    7:08 1:28:15    0:49   47:17 2:44:32 
    2  2588 Dietitian Divas      Sarah Currie            Jennifer Adam           Kara Kennedy              20:44    6:42 1:34:46    1:04   50:47 2:54:02 
    3  2595 Team Fishin' Chix    Claudia Espenscheid     Kristen Maxwell         Jennifer Cahill           24:10    6:39 1:33:13    0:52   50:07 2:54:59 
    4  2593 Nice Tri             Suzie Baer              Susan Clifford          Karen Genero              23:08    7:01 1:30:43    1:04   58:41 3:00:35 
    5  2583 Girls R Us           Heidi Centauri          Stacey Walters          Michelle Warsoff          22:23    8:18 1:22:07    1:10 1:07:15 3:01:11 
    6  2573 Home Team            Suzanne Cannon          Megan Cannon            Patty Cannon              22:20    6:27 1:41:19    1:00   53:19 3:04:23 
    7  2586 D Girls              Yetunde Rubinstein      Bisi Daniels            Emily Jacobs              19:48    8:08 1:41:31    1:00   58:02 3:08:28 
    8  2597 Bodyrock             Jill Conner             Kelly Dooley                                      24:26    7:03 1:31:40    1:01 1:06:02 3:10:09 
    9  2580 Arms Of Love         Adrienne Wasserman      Morgan Olson            Amy Zimmer                19:41    7:39 1:36:45    0:55 1:05:45 3:10:43 
   10  2526 Dld                  Doreen Portnoy          Linda Honigwachs        Stephanie Weisberger      19:51    8:00 1:58:54    1:15   51:45 3:19:43 
   11  2585 Latia                Latia Curry             Lauren Swegle           Jennifer Duffy            22:48    6:35 2:04:48    1:41   45:44 3:21:34 
   12  2590 Team Sharsheret      Ellen Kleinhaus         Elana Silber            Rochelle Shoretz          21:27    7:46 1:52:08    1:15 1:01:42 3:24:16 
   13  2598 Abw                  Ann Whitmarsh           Serena Fong                                       20:51    9:20 1:38:58    1:39 1:18:17 3:29:04 
   14  2572 Emc                  Esther Witkes           Maggie Wilson           Chana Gross               24:25         2:02:25         1:06:07 3:32:55 
   15  2592 Jak You Up!          Katie Raschdorf         Audra Martin            Jen Slomack               26:47    7:04 1:49:03    1:27 1:10:54 3:35:13 
   16  2577 Mda Manhattan        Kaylan Scagliola        Alexis Cartwright       Laura Ducie               23:56    7:44 2:01:26    1:21 1:02:54 3:37:19 
   17  2578 Karen                Karen Doherty           Danielle Geiger         Karen Doherty             28:45    7:35 2:04:43           57:33 3:38:35 
   18  2594 Team Booyah          Kimberly Colon-Moller   Tomoko Tsuzuki          Paulette Meggoe           21:22    7:05 1:45:51    1:18 1:32:55 3:48:29 
   19  2596 Fdj                  Fallon Kesicier         Julia Kesicier          Diane Colucci             20:39    9:05 2:10:06    1:44 1:08:48 3:50:21 
   20  2589 Bs Tri Team          Sue Srinivasan          Brigid Milligan                                   29:04   15:07 2:16:54    3:02 1:00:28 4:04:31 
   21  2599 Thegap               Arleen Maiorano         Susan Friedberg         Mary Ann Howkins          29:38   15:22 1:56:17    3:59 1:29:08 4:14:22 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM COED DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No.   Team Name            Member1                 Member2                 Member3                  Swim     T1     Bike     T2     Run    Time    
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2542 Robin Hood Endurance Stephanie Myers         Gerret Van Duyne        David Sorenson            16:00    4:33 1:08:03    0:52   34:49 2:04:15 
    2  2540 Pacecaidon           Aline Pace              Richard Caiazza         Chris Donnelly            24:30         1:13:45    0:42   39:14 2:18:08 
    3  2499 Cnn1                 April Gellatly Burkey   Matt Wilpers                                      16:24    4:26 1:11:37    1:41   44:46 2:18:52 
    4  2557 P-Fast Swim And Spor David Lyons             Mary Lyons Munoz                                  17:30    6:45 1:15:11    1:02   45:36 2:26:02 
    5  2553 Liquidnet Triple Thr Neal Goldstein          Barbara Robins          Chris Winalski            21:48    7:46 1:21:26    0:50   41:20 2:33:09 
    6  2579 Koskenkorva          Saila Hanninen          Patrick Quayle          Kara Quincy               19:41    5:20 1:19:57    0:49   47:59 2:33:44 
    7  2570 Chakl                Gerald Bisbee           Katie Bisbee            Mike Szarowicz            18:10    5:26 1:25:05    1:24   44:01 2:34:04 
    8  2528 Pahola And Michael   Pahola Soares           Michael Day             Corey Hilliard            22:36    6:44 1:18:02    0:46   54:43 2:42:49 
    9  2550 David Wallis         Dave Wallis             Kerry Wallis                                      20:59    8:08 1:16:14    0:54   57:18 2:43:31 
   10  2566 Family Affair        Ann Sariego             Gregory Hoff                                      20:01    7:22 1:26:36    1:15   52:16 2:47:29 
   11  2564 Racing For Alexia    Jerry Balentine         Victoria Koos           Eric Applebaum            19:42    6:16 1:33:39    1:04   47:05 2:47:44 
   12  2547 Aaron                Aaron Wax               Lindsey Weinstock                                 18:08    7:19 1:17:12    1:06 1:05:46 2:49:28 
   13  2555 Pace A-Go-Go         Ani Go                  Laurence Go             Alina Pace                21:32    6:23 1:40:39    0:57   46:53 2:56:21 
   14  2613 Lundgren, Csolak, En Terry Lundgren          Stephen Csolak          Sandra Eng                20:31    7:28 1:37:41    0:52   51:53 2:58:23 
   15  2548 Team Dead Last       David Brinker           Hayley Friedman         Andrew Blitstein          20:00    6:18 1:33:21    1:13   59:45 3:00:35 
   16  2530 Team Sal-Mon         Laura Lane              Miguel Valiente         Megan Smith               21:04    6:31 1:47:32    1:00   44:36 3:00:41 
   17  2559 Gill Steve Cindy     Gill Horowitz           Steve Bugner            Cindy Benjamin            25:28    6:44 1:25:57    1:04 1:07:11 3:06:23 
   18  2544 Yes We Did It        Monica Granados         Mariangelica Cuervo     Rodolfo Lugo              22:07    7:23 1:41:58    1:07   59:49 3:12:23 
   19  2538 Team Hard Core       Puneet Batra            Nandita Batra           Amit Singh                20:13    8:21 1:38:51    1:05 1:07:05 3:15:33 
   20  2554 Bonnie               Bonnie Rivers           Rebecca Scanlon         Chuck Santoro             21:37    7:10 1:45:33    1:48   59:39 3:15:44 
   21  2543 Triple Threat        Helen Li                Selina Lee              John Young                20:47    6:21 1:40:43    0:54 1:08:34 3:17:17 
   22  2529 M.M.E                Erika Anthony           Maya Benmouffok         Mike Rodgers              21:03    6:33 1:43:09    0:50 1:10:33 3:22:06 
   23  2616 Race4rwanda          Cheryl Knopp            Brian Walsh             Catherine Petersen        25:27    6:42 1:47:40    1:19 1:01:34 3:22:40 
   24  2565 Gard Ny Norsk Force  Frank Gonynor           Cheryl Acker            Claudia Botero Gotz       23:54    7:32 1:52:05    1:21 1:00:25 3:25:14 
   25  2571 Team Calhelha        Moacyr Calhelha         Robert Calhelha         Jane Calhelha             22:56    6:28 2:08:06    1:44   47:25 3:26:37 
   26  2556 G&g Team             Deepak Ghosh            Jeannette Garcia                                  24:30    8:52 1:38:35    1:23 1:14:52 3:28:10 
   27  2567 Team 4 Krista        Carolyn Jankowski       Felicia Mair            Thomas Mair               18:49    6:59 1:34:01    1:25 1:30:43 3:31:55 
   28  2545 Paul's Posse         Kristin McGonigle       Samuel Thomas                                     24:20   17:49 1:55:00    1:45   57:54 3:36:46 
   29  2552 Paul's Posse         Elke Divina             Christina Villa         Chris Dimaggio            24:06    7:58 1:53:44    1:16 1:10:13 3:37:15 
   30  2537 Ts-Sb                Tehila Sompolinsky      Igor Ilyasov                                      26:49    8:41 1:45:03    0:57 1:16:21 3:37:48 
   31  2546 Team Rbb             Rebecca Kuhar           Rob Kuhar               Bonnie Bache              30:50    8:30 2:06:14    2:30   52:35 3:40:37 
   32  2534 Escallon-Pryor       Juan Escallon           Jenny Pryor                                       31:17    7:03 2:02:37    1:22   58:33 3:40:51 
   33  2569 Paul's Posse         William Bender          Kevin Brougher          Eileen Foster             32:32   11:52 1:50:58    1:56 1:08:11 3:45:27 
   34  2568 Team Donate Life 1   John Acquaro            Shannon Kelly           Kathy Dwyer               25:36    7:42 2:01:48    1:26 1:11:37 3:48:08 
   35  2536 Team Wheels          Saskia Parkes           Shaina Pomerantz        Sadik Aydin               25:54    7:06 2:00:06    1:46 1:21:57 3:56:47 
   36  2541 Chili Heads          Sei Il Im               Kaing Lao               Cathy Pak                 32:29    7:54 1:57:21    1:25 1:18:46 3:57:52 
   37  2525 Crc                  Colton Walsh            Rachel Buls             Yocheved Sauber           19:59    7:41 2:16:17    1:28 1:17:06 4:02:29 
   38  2535 Hoffman/green        Sharona Hoffman         Sari Halpert            Ari Green                 31:27    7:32 3:07:36    1:02   53:16 4:40:51 
   39  2539 Relay Lions!!!       Karen Damato            Brian Amlani            Lawrence Uy                             1:31:17    0:56   52:52 9:56:51