An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=1732

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Indiana Middle School XC Championships 2004 - Combined Varsity Girls 3K Results

                         Indiana Middle School XC Championships
                                   October 2, 2004
                                    Combined Girls

Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School               Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ==================== ===== ===== 
    1    1   214 Katy Achtien             8          Hamilton Se Jr. A    10:49  5:49 
    2    2    24 Kayla Mccurdy            8          Carmel Middle        10:55  5:53 
    3    3    27 Libby Weinkauf           8          Carmel Middle        10:58  5:54 
    4    4    73 Nicole Fearrin           8          Clay Middle A (carme 11:14  6:03 
    5    5   126 Natalie Grissom          8          Custer Baker         11:15  6:03 
    6    6   187 Casey Ross               N/A        Franklin Township A  11:19  6:05 
    7    7   357 Kylie Dial               8          Norwell Middle A (ft 11:20  6:06 
    8    8   137 Erin Komornik            7          Doe Creek Middle A   11:21  6:06 
    9    9  1100 Danielle Monday          N/A        Franklin Township A  11:24  6:08 
   10   10   242 Bridget Johantges        7          Immaculute Heart (in 11:24  6:08 
   11   11   498 Allissa Peterson         6          West Noble Middle A  11:26  6:09 
   12   12    25 Kelly Mccurdy            8          Carmel Middle        11:30  6:11 
   13   13   325 Emily Mossler            8          Northview A (indpls) 11:30  6:11 
   14   14   536 Hanna Maher              8          Zionsvillemiddle A   11:32  6:12 
   15   15   448 Brooke Bierhaus-Rig      6          St.charles A         11:34  6:13 
   16   16   271 Nicolle Eagan            7          Klondike Middle A (l 11:34  6:14 
   17   17   243 Christine Kirby          7          Immaculute Heart (in 11:34  6:14 
   18   18   364 Courtney Moses           7          Oak Hill A           11:34  6:14 
   19        211 Caity Murdock            8          Hamilton Heights     11:38  6:15 
   20        248 Kelsey Devine            7          Indian Creek         11:39  6:16 
   21         65 Jackie Dougherty         8          Clark Pleasant       11:39  6:16 
   22   19   471 Linsey Daluga            8          West Lafayette A     11:39  6:16 
   23   20   134 Kinzie Alter             7          Doe Creek Middle A   11:42  6:18 
   24   21   129 Lyndsey Wall             8          Custer Baker         11:43  6:18 
   25   22   309 Taylor Bowles            8          Noblesville Middle   11:44  6:19 
   26   23   157 Molly Lawless            7          Eastwood A (indpls)  11:44  6:19 
   27   24    74 Katelyn Haldrup          7          Clay Middle A (carme 11:45  6:19 
   28   25   146 Kylie Wellman            8          East Jay             11:49  6:22 
   29   26   359 Caitlyn Mcgrew           6          Norwell Middle A (ft 11:50  6:22 
   30   27    36 Kaitlin Kennedy          8          Carroll Jr A (flora) 11:51  6:23 
   31        463 Kelsey Lewark            8          Wainwright(lafayette 11:52  6:23 
   32   28   360 Amanda Mcnamara          8          Norwell Middle A (ft 11:52  6:23 
   33   29   180 Sammie Walsh             N/A        Franklin Township A  11:53  6:24 
   34        253 Courtney Raypole         8          Indian Springs (colu 11:53  6:24 
   35   30   497 Carli Mast               7          West Noble Middle A  11:54  6:24 
   36   31   182 Kari Green               N/A        Franklin Township A  11:55  6:25 
   37   32    95 Graham Warwick           7          Clinton Prairie A    11:55  6:25 
   38       1082 Cierstan Deardorf                   Garrett              11:55  6:25 
   39   33   403 Bailey Hartman           7          Princton Jr A        11:55  6:25 
   40   34   274 Maria Paolillo           6          Klondike Middle A (l 11:56  6:25 
   41   35    72 Lindsey Brown            7          Clay Middle A (carme 11:56  6:25 
   42   36   222 Paige Bechtold           8          Hebron A             11:56  6:25 
   43   37   452 Samanatha Morrison       7          St.charles A         11:56  6:25 
   44   38   416 Erin Richmer             8          Silver Creek Middle  11:56  6:25 
   45   39   272 Cecy Linzey              6          Klondike Middle A (l 11:56  6:25 
   46   40    76 Sarah Nocco              6          Clay Middle A (carme 11:57  6:26 
   47        408 Catlyn Bowman            8          Rising Sun           11:59  6:27 
   48   41   122 Mariah Patrick           7          Crestview A (indpls) 11:59  6:27 
   49   42   183 Allie Hanley             N/A        Franklin Township A  12:00  6:27 
   50   43   311 Alex Kaser               7          Noblesville Middle   12:01  6:28 
   51        399 Melissa Jones            6          Plainfield Middle    12:01  6:28 
   52   44   139 Jennifer Wolf            7          Doe Creek Middle A   12:02  6:29 
   53   45   538 Amanda Regele            8          Zionsvillemiddle A   12:02  6:29 
   54   46   241 Alee Holewinski          7          Immaculute Heart (in 12:03  6:29 
   55   47   240 Mary Davis               5          Immaculute Heart (in 12:04  6:29 
   56   48   387 Rachael Wood             7          Perry Central Jr     12:05  6:30 
   57   49   451 K.c. Lucius              7          St.charles A         12:05  6:30 
   58   50   310 Brianna Handy            7          Noblesville Middle   12:08  6:31 
   59   51   165 Mackenzie Higgins        8          Fall Creek Valley A  12:09  6:32 
   60   52   308 Megan Bowles             7          Noblesville Middle   12:09  6:32 
   61   53   499 Rachel Peterson          6          West Noble Middle A  12:10  6:33 
   62   54   184 Chastity Lovitt          N/A        Franklin Township A  12:11  6:33 
   63   55   245 Katie Quigley            5          Immaculute Heart (in 12:11  6:33 
   64   56    23 Taylor Fisher            7          Carmel Middle        12:12  6:34 
   65   57   232 Siri Retrum              7          Heritagechristian(in 12:12  6:34 
   66   58    28 Tori Weinkauf            7          Carmel Middle        12:12  6:34 
   67        424 Kristal Studer           8          South Dearborn       12:13  6:34 
   68   59   167 Natosha Schaffer         8          Fall Creek Valley A  12:13  6:34 
   69   60   386 Katherine Williams       8          Perry Central Jr     12:13  6:34 
   70   61   476 Jessica Sigurdson        8          West Lafayette A     12:13  6:34 
   71   62   225 Liz Macneil              8          Hebron A             12:13  6:34 
   72   63   537 Taylor Martin            8          Zionsvillemiddle A   12:13  6:34 
   73   64   313 Stephanie Runyon         8          Noblesville Middle   12:13  6:34 
   74   65   382 Amy Schwartz             7          Perry Central Jr     12:14  6:35 
   75   66   493 Erika Campos             7          West Noble Middle A  12:15  6:35 
   76   67   395 Jessica Parkman          8          Peru A               12:16  6:36 
   77   68   281 Molly Kuczora            8          Marion Justice A     12:16  6:36 
   78   69   356 Miranda Detrick          8          Norwell Middle A (ft 12:16  6:36 
   79   70   209 Gina Ricke               7          Greensburg A         12:16  6:36 
   80   71   324 Caitlyn Mills            6          Northview A (indpls) 12:16  6:36 
   81   72   389 Cindy Cheever            8          Peru A               12:18  6:37 
   82   73   166 Melanie Pugh             8          Fall Creek Valley A  12:18  6:37 
   83   74   280 Maddie Kuczora           8          Marion Justice A     12:19  6:37 
   84   75   244 Lily Moore               7          Immaculute Heart (in 12:19  6:37 
   85   76   296 Amy Walker               6          Milford A            12:20  6:38 
   86   77   181 Manie Asmare             N/A        Franklin Township A  12:20  6:38 
   87   78   314 Madeline Trienen         6          Noblesville Middle   12:20  6:38 
   88   79    26 Karen Rans               8          Carmel Middle        12:21  6:38 
   89   80   246 Molly Wehlage            8          Immaculute Heart (in 12:21  6:38 
   90   81   140 Alysha Zimmerman         8          Doe Creek Middle A   12:21  6:39 
   91   82   533 Francis Einterz          7          Zionsvillemiddle A   12:21  6:39 
   92   83    13 Haley Kavanaugh          8          Barr-Reeve           12:21  6:39 
   93        210 Alyssa Burton            8          Hamilton Heights     12:21  6:39 
   94   84   138 Elisabeth Staab          7          Doe Creek Middle A   12:22  6:39 
   95   85   263 Tori Magner              7          Jennings County A    12:23  6:39 
   96   86    10 Elisha Bault             8          Barr-Reeve           12:24  6:40 
   97   87   495 Socorro Ledesman         6          West Noble Middle A  12:24  6:40 
   98   88   162 Amanda Bossi             7          Fall Creek Valley A  12:25  6:41 
   99   89    59 Andrea Cole              7          Clark A (vincinnes)  12:25  6:41 
  100        371 Katie Doron              7          Orchard School (indp 12:26  6:41 
  101   90   127 Hali Parker              7          Custer Baker         12:26  6:42 
  102   91   539 Rebecca Woolf            8          Zionsvillemiddle A   12:27  6:42 
  103   92   470 Kelly Weaver             8          West Jay Middle      12:28  6:42 
  104   93   128 Kaitlin Talley           8          Custer Baker         12:28  6:42 
  105   94   223 Trisha Hanlor            7          Hebron A             12:28  6:42 
  106   95   457 Liz Goecke               8          Union County Jr A    12:28  6:43 
  107   96   207 Taryn Owens              8          Greensburg A         12:28  6:43 
  108   97    98 Kacey Cox                8          Crawford County A    12:28  6:43 
  109   98    93 Shannon Pedigo           7          Clinton Prairie A    12:29  6:43 
  110   99    96 Chelsea Alexander        8          Crawford County A    12:29  6:43 
  111  100   361 Jessica Runkel           7          Norwell Middle A (ft 12:29  6:43 
  112  101   220 Laura Transue            8          Hamilton Se Jr. A    12:29  6:43 
  113  102   135 Sammi Deer               7          Doe Creek Middle A   12:30  6:43 
  114  103   235 Jessica Vance            8          Heritagechristian(in 12:30  6:43 
  115  104   234 Melanie Thomas           8          Heritagechristian(in 12:30  6:44 
  116         66 Megan Mull               8          Clark Pleasant       12:31  6:44 
  117  105    18 Ashlee Maupin            8          Batesville Middle    12:33  6:45 
  118  106   401 Kayce Bartell            7          Princton Jr A        12:33  6:45 
  119  107    92 Erin Overman             8          Clinton Prairie A    12:34  6:46 
  120        434 Danielle Oxmann          7          South Knox A         12:34  6:46 
  121  108   496 Morgan Litchfield        8          West Noble Middle A  12:35  6:46 
  122  109   136 Courtney Edon            6          Doe Creek Middle A   12:36  6:47 
  123  110   293 Kara Kaiser              7          Milford A            12:36  6:47 
  124  111   295 Eleaya Rodes             8          Milford A            12:37  6:47 
  125  112   320 Jessica Capati           8          Northview A (indpls) 12:37  6:47 
  126  113   453 Maggie Wagner            8          St.charles A         12:38  6:48 
  127  114   362 Jenelle Wilson           7          Norwell Middle A (ft 12:38  6:48 
  128  115   321 Alison Dillion           8          Northview A (indpls) 12:38  6:48 
  129  116   229 Bethany Hegdahl          8          Heritagechristian(in 12:39  6:48 
  130  117   224 Alex Lau                 7          Hebron A             12:39  6:48 
  131  118   384 Lavina Schwartz          6          Perry Central Jr     12:39  6:49 
  132  119    14 Kayti Taylor             6          Barr-Reeve           12:40  6:49 
  133  120   534 Kelsie James             7          Zionsvillemiddle A   12:40  6:49 
  134  121    33 Ashley Bordner           8          Carroll Jr A (flora) 12:40  6:49 
  135  122    45 Kim Podell               7          Urey Middle          12:41  6:49 
  136  123    22 Bethany Arrington        6          Carmel Middle        12:41  6:49 
  137  124   164 Lindsay Guzek            8          Fall Creek Valley A  12:41  6:50 
  138  125   216 Lauren Buchanan          8          Hamilton Se Jr. A    12:41  6:50 
  139  126   156 Sarah Fox                8          Eastwood A (indpls)  12:42  6:50 
  140  127   163 Katie Dowell             6          Fall Creek Valley A  12:42  6:50 
  141        409 Chelsea Bowman           6          Rising Sun           12:43  6:50 
  142  128   199 Kristina Youngkin        7          Greenfield Central A 12:43  6:51 
  143  129    75 Maggie Johns             6          Clay Middle A (carme 12:43  6:51 
  144  130   461 Megan Welborn            8          Union County Jr A    12:44  6:51 
  145  131   161 Julian Zeller            6          Eastwood A (indpls)  12:44  6:51 
  146  132   130 Claire Wilson            7          Custer Baker         12:44  6:51 
  147  133   158 Julian Milrod            7          Eastwood A (indpls)  12:45  6:51 
  148  134    46 Amy Shirk                8          Urey Middle          12:46  6:52 
  149        252 Casey Garcia             8          Indian Springs (colu 12:46  6:52 
  150  135   404 Sheena Hunter            8          Princton Jr A        12:46  6:52 
  151  136   120 Katie Hiebel             8          Crestview A (indpls) 12:47  6:53 
  152         51 Logan Fry                7          Charlestown Middle   12:47  6:53 
  153  137   326 Annagrace Sterry         8          Northview A (indpls) 12:48  6:53 
  154  138   381 Tessa Lynch              6          Perry Central Jr     12:48  6:53 
  155  139   411 Stephanie Beckherms      8          Silver Creek Middle  12:49  6:53 
  156  140   494 Elisha Handshoe          8          West Noble Middle A  12:49  6:54 
  157  141    17 Alexandra Lake           6          Batesville Middle    12:50  6:54 
  158  142   282 Alex Lester              8          Marion Justice A     12:50  6:54 
  159  143    12 Cassie Heller            7          Barr-Reeve           12:52  6:55 
  160  144   215 Valerie Alvarez          7          Hamilton Se Jr. A    12:52  6:55 
  161  145   168 Megan Wetzold            8          Fall Creek Valley A  12:52  6:55 
  162  146    64 Nicole Youngkin          8          Clark A (vincinnes)  12:52  6:55 
  163  147   468 Kristen Selvey           7          West Jay Middle      12:54  6:56 
  164  148   458 Megan Hartman            7          Union County Jr A    12:54  6:57 
  165  149   159 Laura Roby               8          Eastwood A (indpls)  12:55  6:57 
  166  150   370 Hilary Wickes            7          Oak Hill A           12:55  6:57 
  167  151   228 Cassie Witt              7          Hebron A             12:56  6:58 
  168  152    78 Sarah Walker             7          Clay Middle A (carme 12:57  6:58 
  169  153   477 Laura Trice              8          West Lafayette A     12:58  6:59 
  170  154   459 Erica Richardson         7          Union County Jr A    12:58  6:59 
  171  155   117 Madaline Baird           8          Crestview A (indpls) 12:59  6:59 
  172        418 Rachel Ambs              8          South Dearborn       13:00  7:00 
  173  156   266 Amy Wardrop              8          Jennings County A    13:00  7:00 
  174  157   147 Leah Wellman             6          East Jay             13:01  7:00 
  175  158   407 Emily Watt               8          Princton Jr A        13:01  7:00 
  176  159    77 Kailey Sawyer            8          Clay Middle A (carme 13:01  7:00 
  177  160   226 Molly Marshall           8          Hebron A             13:01  7:00 
  178  161   447 Allie Bierhaus-Rig       8          St.charles A         13:02  7:00 
  179  162    89 Alexandra Anderson       7          Clinton Prairie A    13:02  7:01 
  180  163   153 Lindsey Reprogle         7          Eastern(howard)      13:02  7:01 
  181  164    35 Hope Hayden              8          Carroll Jr A (flora) 13:03  7:01 
  182  165   286 Dreah Burgener           8          Marion Justice A     13:03  7:01 
  183  166   472 Rachel Domondon          7          West Lafayette A     13:04  7:02 
  184  167    16 Hayley Kopp              8          Batesville Middle    13:05  7:02 
  185  168   363 Kayla Balser             7          Oak Hill A           13:05  7:02 
  186  169   277 Megan Clark              8          Marion Justice A     13:06  7:03 
  187  170    21 Gemma Tidman             6          Batesville Middle    13:06  7:03 
  188  171    38 Andria Stallings         7          Carroll Jr A (flora) 13:07  7:03 
  189  172    97 Chelsea Benham           8          Crawford County A    13:07  7:04 
  190  173    60 Jennifer Cole            6          Clark A (vincinnes)  13:09  7:04 
  191  174   101 Ashton Sherron           7          Crawford County A    13:09  7:05 
  192  175   456 Liz Boggs                8          Union County Jr A    13:10  7:05 
  193  176   276 Ellen Callecod           8          Marion Justice A     13:10  7:05 
  194  177   124 Haley Anderson           6          Custer Baker         13:10  7:05 
  195  178   414 Cassie Hisle             5          Silver Creek Middle  13:10  7:05 
  196  179    32 Megan Ayres              8          Carroll Jr A (flora) 13:11  7:06 
  197  180   412 Lindsay Fluhr            8          Silver Creek Middle  13:12  7:06 
  198  181   141 Katie Butcher            6          East Jay             13:12  7:06 
  199        250 Natalie Wathen           7          Indian Creek         13:12  7:06 
  200  182   145 Cassie Laux              8          East Jay             13:12  7:06 
  201  183   218 Karli Harrison           8          Hamilton Se Jr. A    13:13  7:07 
  202  184   160 Tiffany Tanakit          8          Eastwood A (indpls)  13:13  7:07 
  203  185   196 Peyton Revolt            7          Greenfield Central A 13:14  7:07 
  204  186   474 Rachael Genaris          8          West Lafayette A     13:14  7:07 
  205  187    62 Nettie Egel              7          Clark A (vincinnes)  13:15  7:08 
  206  188   297 Brooke Winchester        8          Milford A            13:16  7:08 
  207  189   143 Tiffany Helms            6          East Jay             13:16  7:08 
  208  190    34 Quimci Eller             6          Carroll Jr A (flora) 13:17  7:09 
  209  191   413 Olivia Harvath           7          Silver Creek Middle  13:18  7:09 
  210  192   125 Abby Cunat               8          Custer Baker         13:18  7:09 
  211  193   100 Ashlee Satterfield       7          Crawford County A    13:18  7:09 
  212  194   473 Hannah Fiederlien        8          West Lafayette A     13:18  7:09 
  213  195    37 Abby Reinke              7          Carroll Jr A (flora) 13:19  7:10 
  214       1075 Brittany Darnell         N/A        Unattached           13:19  7:10 
  215  196   142 Joni Degler              7          East Jay             13:20  7:10 
  216  197   307 Kelly Ramsey             7          Montpelier Jr A      13:20  7:10 
  217  198   219 Courtney Osborne         8          Hamilton Se Jr. A    13:20  7:11 
  218  199   265 Carly Myers              8          Jennings County A    13:21  7:11 
  219  200    91 Hattie Cullem            7          Clinton Prairie A    13:22  7:11 
  220  201   475 Hannah Renner            8          West Lafayette A     13:22  7:11 
  221  202   119 Heidi Blocker            7          Crestview A (indpls) 13:22  7:12 
  222  203   217 Stefani Cogswell         7          Hamilton Se Jr. A    13:23  7:12 
  223  204   417 Molly Voyles             6          Silver Creek Middle  13:24  7:12 
  224  205   450 Sophie Harrison          6          St.charles A         13:26  7:13 
  225  206   467 Anneliese Jetmore        6          West Jay Middle      13:28  7:14 
  226  207   262 Alisha Gardner           8          Jennings County A    13:28  7:15 
  227  208   392 Courtney Iliff           8          Peru A               13:28  7:15 
  228  209   279 Samantha Fernung         8          Marion Justice A     13:29  7:15 
  229  210   206 Paige Owens              6          Greensburg A         13:29  7:15 
  230  211   397 Danielle Randle          7          Peru A               13:29  7:15 
  231  212   365 Lorrie Newhouse          6          Oak Hill A           13:30  7:16 
  232  213   375 Heidi Chen               8          Park Tudor A         13:31  7:16 
  233  214   264 Maggie Mccoy             8          Jennings County A    13:31  7:16 
  234  215   102 Laci Slaughterbac        7          Crawford County A    13:33  7:17 
  235  216    49 Emily Traversa           8          Urey Middle          13:35  7:19 
  236  217   261 Valaree Assman           7          Jennings County A    13:36  7:19 
  237  218   374 Meredith Andrew          6          Park Tudor A         13:36  7:19 
  238        350 Ashley Thornton          8          Norwell Middle (ft.w 13:38  7:20 
  239  219    61 Megan Eck                6          Clark A (vincinnes)  13:39  7:20 
  240  220   269 Laura Bond               7          Klondike Middle A (l 13:39  7:20 
  241  221   366 Jenna Norris             6          Oak Hill A           13:39  7:21 
  242  222   400 Amanda Perry             7          Princton Jr A        13:39  7:21 
  243  223   449 Aileen Driscoll          7          St.charles A         13:39  7:21 
  244  224    94 Kayla Scott              8          Clinton Prairie A    13:40  7:21 
  245  225   197 Caitlyn Sever            7          Greenfield Central A 13:40  7:21 
  246  226   455 Larissa Stephan          7          Union County Jr A    13:42  7:22 
  247        422 Hannah Martin            7          South Dearborn       13:43  7:23 
  248        251 Sarah Bird               6          Indian Springs (colu 13:44  7:23 
  249  227   205 Cassandra Martin         7          Greensburg A         13:45  7:24 
  250  228   148 Tristan Athan            7          Eastern(howard)      13:47  7:25 
  251  229   464 Brittany Burris          8          West Jay Middle      13:47  7:25 
  252  230   227 Jasmine Sheetz           8          Hebron A             13:49  7:26 
  253  231   270 Jessica Crawford         8          Klondike Middle A (l 13:49  7:26 
  254  232   462 Lacey Zimmers            7          Union County Jr A    13:50  7:26 
  255  233   367 Kaity Puffer             7          Oak Hill A           13:50  7:26 
  256         30 Jesse Yoder              6          Carroll Jr  (flora)  13:51  7:27 
  257  234   104 Breann Hollis            8          Crawford County A    13:51  7:27 
  258  235   198 Kelsey Sever             7          Greenfield Central A 13:52  7:28 
  259  236   405 Kelsey Roth              8          Princton Jr A        13:53  7:28 
  260  237   396 Tiffany Raber            8          Peru A               13:54  7:28 
  261  238   535 Kathryn King             8          Zionsvillemiddle A   13:54  7:29 
  262  239   385 Kasey Wiles              7          Perry Central Jr     13:54  7:29 
  263  240   302 Allison Capper           6          Montpelier Jr A      13:54  7:29 
  264  241   230 Laura Mumme              6          Heritagechristian(in 13:55  7:29 
  265  242   257 Kayleigh Keyser          7          Jennings County A    13:57  7:30 
  266  243    20 Hannah Shane             8          Batesville Middle    13:57  7:30 
  267  244   466 Whitney Henderson        7          West Jay Middle      13:58  7:31 
  268  245   231 Michelle Mumme           7          Heritagechristian(in 13:58  7:31 
  269  246   377 Brooke Hasler            5          Park Tudor A         14:00  7:32 
  270  247   193 Emily Frost              8          Greenfield Central A 14:04  7:34 
  271        369 Meghan Tinkel            7          Oak Hill             14:06  7:35 
  272  248    42 Katelyn Jenkins          7          Urey Middle          14:08  7:36 
  273  249   118 Carly Becker             6          Crestview A (indpls) 14:08  7:36 
  274  250   406 Katie Thompson           7          Princton Jr A        14:08  7:36 
  275         41 Natasha Healton          6          Centerville          14:10  7:37 
  276         31 Malena Zook              8          Carroll Jr  (flora)  14:11  7:38 
  277  251   208 Lauren Reed              7          Greensburg A         14:13  7:39 
  278  252   275 Eimi Seo                 7          Klondike Middle A (l 14:13  7:39 
  279  253   328 Philine Cheng            8          Northview A (indpls) 14:16  7:40 
  280         48 Katie Temple             7          Centerville          14:16  7:41 
  281  254   273 Kinga Machaty            8          Klondike Middle A (l 14:20  7:43 
  282  255   303 Kala Chowning            7          Montpelier Jr A      14:21  7:43 
  283  256   233 Lindsay Testerman        6          Heritagechristian(in 14:21  7:43 
  284  257   379 Grace Moh                6          Park Tudor A         14:22  7:44 
  285  258    39 Elizabeth Borror         7          Urey Middle          14:25  7:45 
  286  259   203 Kayla Brogan             8          Greensburg A         14:25  7:45 
  287  260   391 Krystal Hopper           8          Peru A               14:26  7:46 
  288  261    43 Ashley Miller            7          Urey Middle          14:28  7:47 
  289  262   144 Tricia Helms             6          East Jay             14:29  7:47 
  290  263    50 Amy Vandervelden         7          Urey Middle          14:29  7:48 
  291  264    90 Lauren Brassie           8          Clinton Prairie A    14:31  7:48 
  292  265   123 Tara Stoffel             7          Crestview A (indpls) 14:31  7:48 
  293  266   294 Alexis Linnemeier        6          Milford A            14:33  7:50 
  294  267   204 Brittany Cooksey         8          Greensburg A         14:34  7:50 
  295  268    58 Simone Chanley           8          Clark A (vincinnes)  14:34  7:50 
  296  269   415 Kimberly Newman          6          Silver Creek Middle  14:36  7:51 
  297        112 Jillian Fetters          6          Crestview  (indpls)  14:38  7:52 
  298  270   305 Katelyn Freel            6          Montpelier Jr A      14:39  7:53 
  299  271   154 Alyssa Summers           7          Eastern(howard)      14:43  7:55 
  300  272    11 Bridgette Gramber        6          Barr-Reeve           14:44  7:55 
  301  273    19 Christine Mcknight       8          Batesville Middle    14:44  7:56 
  302        192 Corinne Butler           6          Greenfield Central   14:45  7:56 
  303  274   298 Heather Wollums          8          Milford A            14:46  7:57 
  304         29 Jillian Kennedy          6          Carroll Jr  (flora)  14:47  7:57 
  305  275   149 Michelle Carpenter       8          Eastern(howard)      14:56  8:02 
  306  276   378 Christine Lucas          5          Park Tudor A         15:04  8:06 
  307  277   380 Natalie Moore            5          Park Tudor A         15:15  8:12 
  308  278    52 Brett Eaton              8          Clark A (vincinnes)  15:26  8:18 
  309  279   376 Victoria Edwards         5          Park Tudor A         15:27  8:19 
  310  280   469 Carly Weaver             6          West Jay Middle      15:28  8:19 
  311  281   368 Brittany Berry           8          Oak Hill A           15:36  8:24 
  312  282   393 Sarah Lewis              8          Peru A               15:41  8:26 
  313  283   304 Hannah Dearduff          6          Montpelier Jr A      15:45  8:28 
  314        300 Taylor Stewart           6          Montpelier Jr        15:59  8:36 
  315        420 Sarah Gorman             8          South Dearborn       16:12  8:43 
  316  284   306 Mary Mcnamara            6          Montpelier Jr A      16:14  8:44 
  317  285   383 Katie Schwartz           6          Perry Central Jr     16:23  8:49 
  318  286   150 Jesi Evans               7          Eastern(howard)      16:46  9:01 
  319  287   465 Audrey Cook              7          West Jay Middle      16:54  9:05 
  320  288   152 Sarah Reeves             6          Eastern(howard)      20:27 11:00